Ranking of researchers working at the CSIC (by center) according to their Google Scholar Citations public profiles

Ranking of researchers working at the CSIC (by center) according to their Google Scholar Citations public profiles

          The data was collected during the third week of November 2018. The list consists of the public profiles of researchers citing CSIC (Consejo Superior de Investigaciones Científicas) in their affiliations. They are ranked first center/institute, then by h-index in decreasing order and finally by the total number of citations. Please contact us ([email protected]) if you discover any error, but we strongly suggest to read Methodology in advance.

          Notes: All scientists wiith duplicated profiles (marked # in the rankings) will be removed in future editions unless they delete their extra entries. A number after a name means there are (at least) two persons with the same name (add a second last name or an initial for segregating the entries).

This ranking has been funded by the CSIC Intramural 201710E077

Ranking of researchers by CSIC units

AUTHOR CENTER / INSTITUTE H INDEX CITATIONS
Gaspar Olmedo Bibliotecas del CSIC 5 65
Miquel Ángel Plaza Navas Bibliotecas del CSIC 3 17
Manuel Rodriguez Concepcion Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 49 8383
Ana i Caño Delgado Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 22 3764
Sebastián Ramos Onsins Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 21 3258
Ignacio Rubio Somoza Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 20 3008
L María Lois Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 17 2450
Iban Eduardo Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 17 1167
José Tomás Matus Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 16 1404
Ana Beatriz Moreno Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 16 859
Irma Roig Villanova Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 15 978
Sonia Campo Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 12 949
Martin Mecchia Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 12 848
Laura R Botigue Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 10 1043
Jordi Pérez Gil Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 8 302
Sara Guirao Rico Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 7 511
Mike Karampelias Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 7 404
Norma Fàbregas Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 7 303
Ignacio Cota Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 7 255
Supriyo Chowdhury Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 7 159
Tainã Figueiredo Cardoso Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 7 107
Cristina Vives Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 6 206
Yu Zhang Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 6 113
Charlotte M M Gommers Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 5 276
Amélie Bardil Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 5 155
Lucia Pirone Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 5 122
Aditi Gupta Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 5 103
Rayner González Prendes Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 4 35
Sara Martins Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 3 118
Damiano Martignago Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 3 79
María Victoria Barja Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 3 51
Pau Bellot Pujalte Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 3 47
Saul Lema Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 2 36
Anurag Kashyap Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 2 9
Sergio Gil Rodríguez Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 1 12
Dailu Guan Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 1 5
Raquel Salvador Guirao Center for Research in Agricultural Genomics CSIC IRTA UAB 1 5
Josep Peñuelas Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 109 55838
Jordi Catalan Aguilá Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 51 8118
Iolanda Filella Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 49 15219
Marc Estiarte Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 49 10560
Lluís Brotons Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 49 10400
Jordi Sardans Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 45 7718
Joan Llusia Benet Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 44 7051
Daniel Sol Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 42 9575
Romà Ogaya Inurrigarro Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 42 9300
Ignasi Bartomeus Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 28 4518
Benjamin David Stocker Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 23 4472
Sergi Pla Rabes Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 23 1567
Rafael Poyatos Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 19 1570
Xavier Arnan Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 19 1170
Roberto Molowny Horas Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 19 1146
Àngela Ribas Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 18 910
Xavier Domene Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 18 894
Enric Batllori Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 13 1300
Adrià Barbeta Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 13 730
Lei Liu Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 13 562
Rossella Guerrieri Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 12 502
Sandra Saura Mas Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 12 411
Gerardo Ojeda Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 11 457
Yolanda Melero Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 11 340
Oriol Lapiedra Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 10 535
Oriol Grau Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 10 394
Gerard Farré Armengol Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 10 302
Paolo Zuccarini Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 9 418
Sara Marañón Jiménez Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 9 325
Moisès Guardiola Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 8 839
Catherine Preece Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 8 159
Daijun Liu Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 7 100
Guille Peguero Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 7 91
David Aguadé Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 6 332
Joan Maspons Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 6 330
Lluís Pesquer Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 6 158
Raquel Alfaro Sánchez Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 6 150
Anna Torné Noguera Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 5 108
Víctor Granda García Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 5 88
Laura Aguillaume Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 5 82
Ander Achotegui Castells Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 5 74
Josep Salvador Blanch Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 4 168
Guillem Bagaria Morató Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 4 70
Elisenda Sánchez Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 4 55
Ifigenia Urbina Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 4 41
Teresa Rosas Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 3 153
Mónica Ladrón de Guevara Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 3 139
Clara Primante Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 3 60
Daniel Díaz Benito Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 3 30
David García Callejas Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 2 33
Kaijun Yang Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 2 7
Sara Reverté Centre de Recerca Ecológica i Aplicacions Forestals UAB CSIC 1 16
Eugènia Martí # Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 71 17412
Kike Ballesteros Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 56 11932
Francesc Xavier Turón Barrera Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 51 9171
Enrique Macpherson # Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 50 8866
Emilio O Casamayor Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 47 8584
Iosune Uriz Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 46 6067
Helena Guasch Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 41 4976
Rafel Coma Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 39 5018
Manuel Maldonado Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 38 4025
Teresa Alcoverro Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 36 3770
Lluís Camarero Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 35 3455
Rafael Sardá Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 31 2974
Frederic Bartumeus Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 30 4023
Daniel Martín Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 28 3777
Esperança Gacia Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 28 3644
Miguel A Mateo Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 27 3957
David Alonso Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 27 3857
Marc Ventura Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 27 2359
Emma Cebrian Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 25 1767
María Ángeles Puig Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 21 1464
Ana Gordoa Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 21 1222
Antoni García Rubies Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 20 1824
Susana Pinedo Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 20 1702
Elena Diaz Almela Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 20 1448
Susana Bernal Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 17 1340
Nixon Bahamon Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 16 825
Ferran Palero Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 15 856
Alexandra Serra Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 15 755
Teresa Buchaca Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 14 898
Miquel Ribot Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 14 574
Nuria Raventos Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 13 666
Chiara Romano Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 12 441
Esther Jordana Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 11 310
Xavier Triadó Margarit Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 10 401
Jennifer Drummond Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 9 270
Joan Caliz Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 9 186
Candela Marco Mendez Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 8 152
Alexandre Miró Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 7 249
María García 3 Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 6 510
Rüdiger Ortiz Álvarez Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 4 98
Tomàs Llorens Marès Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 3 60
Jordi Boada Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 3 32
Francesco Pititto Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 2 10
Luis Francisco Ruiz Orejón Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 1 30
María Casso Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 1 20
Federica Lucati Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 1 6
Mateu Menéndez Serra Centre d'Estudis Avançats de Blanes CSIC 1 1
Damien P Devos Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 32 6536
Fernando Casares Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 30 3528
James Castelli Gair Hombria Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 23 2122
Javier López Rios Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 19 2321
Gloria Brea Calvo Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 16 595
Belén Floriano Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 15 829
Alejandro Díaz Moscoso Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 11 511
José M Santos Pereira Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 6 356
Ibai Irastorza Azcarate Centro Andaluz de Biología del Desarrollo UPO CSIC 3 69
A Aguilera Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 63 13729
Bernat Soria Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 51 9466
David Pozo Pérez Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 41 5798
José C Reyes Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 37 4739
Francisco Bedoya Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 30 3180
Jesús Campos Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 21 1030
Anabel Rojas Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 19 1079
Felipe Cortés Ledesma Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 18 1804
Cintia Roodveldt Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 17 2622
Pablo Huertas Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 17 2428
Ralf Wellinger Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 17 1121
Juan R Tejedo # Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 16 700
Belén Gómez González Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 15 2128
Vivian Capilla González # Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 14 435
T Garcia Muse Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 13 1706
Fernando Monje Casas Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 12 755
Jaime M Franco Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 12 752
Sonia Barroso Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 10 837
María Ceballos Chávez Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 8 219
Sonia Silva Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 8 203
Ana Hitos Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 7 397
Pedro Manuel Martínez García Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 7 135
Fernando R Balestra Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 6 171
Irene Díaz Contreras Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 6 157
Néstor García Rodríguez Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 5 111
Vaibhav Bhatia Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 3 180
Manuel Carrasco Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 3 119
Mehrdad Vakilian Centro Andaluz de Biología Molecular y Medicina Regenerativa CSIC US UPO 3 49
David Barrado Navascues Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 65 14344
Pablo G Pérez González Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 61 16714
Rafael Rodrigo Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 46 7446
J Miguel Mas Hesse Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 44 6715
Giovanni Miniutti Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 43 6275
Guillermo M Muñoz Caro Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 41 6423
Santiago Arribas Mocoroa Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 40 6611
Alberto G Fairén Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 34 3530
Nuria Huelamo Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 33 3794
Mauro López Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 32 5789
Carlos Briones Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 31 2820
Víctor Parro Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 30 6253
Fernando Tornos Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 27 2077
J Gómez Elvira Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 26 2415
Izaskun Jimenez Serra Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 25 1586
David Hochberg Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 24 2398
Antonio Molina # Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 20 3409
Ester Lázaro Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 20 1452
Ignacio Mendigutía Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 20 1162
Olga Prieto Ballesteros Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 19 1743
Daniel Carrizo Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 19 1214
Jens O Ormö Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 18 1498
Marta Ruíz Bermejo Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 15 667
Miguel Moreno 1 Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 14 1313
Pablo Merino Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 13 627
Joel Pérez Izquierdo Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 11 648
Cristina Cid Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 11 466
Javier Piqueras López Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 11 285
Armando Azua Bustos Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 10 318
Julia Alfonso Garzón Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 9 483
Sara Navarro Lopez Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 8 387
Albert Domingo Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 6 345
Jesús Manuel Sobrado Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 6 287
Alejandro Catalá Espí Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 6 121
S Cazzoli Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 6 120
María Ángeles Lezcano Vega Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 5 72
Victoria Muñoz Iglesias Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 5 45
Héctor Carrascosa de Lucas Centro de Astrobiología INTA CSIC 1 9
Antonio Ramón Jiménez Ruiz Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 31 3617
Pablo González de Santos Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 31 3339
Eduardo Rocon Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 30 3453
Fernando Seco Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 28 2886
Rodolfo Haber Guerra Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 28 1852
Pascual Campoy Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 27 2497
Ángela Ribeiro Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 25 2816
Manuel Ferre Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 23 1823
Jorge Villagrá Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 20 1311
Juan Álvaro Gallego Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 16 602
María C Garcia Alegre Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 14 655
J Ignacio Serrano Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 13 644
Diego Torricelli Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 13 590
Dionisio Andujar Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 13 525
Rafael Raya Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 9 363
Ángel Iglesias Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 9 343
Aikaterini Koutsou Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 8 453
Carlos Sampedro Pérez Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 8 214
Gerardo Beruvides Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 8 171
Daniel Sanz Merodio Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 7 213
Jesús M Conesa Muñoz Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 7 128
Juan Jesús Roldán Gómez Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 6 166
Filipe O Barroso Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 6 154
Fernando Castaño Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 6 76
Alejandro Clemotte Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 6 47
Andrés Francisco Hidalgo Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 4 68
Domingo Guinea Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 4 63
José M Bengochea Guevara Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 4 50
Ramón Ceres Ruiz # Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 4 44
Jorge de León Rivas Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 4 37
David Zapata García Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 3 57
Antonio Artuñedo Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 2 19
Miguel Ángel Trigos Martínez Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 2 7
Mar Hernández Melero Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 1 2
Alejandro Rodríguez Barroso Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC 1 1
Juan S Cely G Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC    
Julio Salvador Lora Millán Centro de Automática y Robótica UPM CSIC    
Luis Carrasco Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 63 12639
Paola Bovolenta Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 54 8188
Crisanto Gutiérrez Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 48 6975
Encarnacion Martínez Salas Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 45 5541
Carlos Cabañas Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 40 5366
Paulino Gómez Puertas Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 40 4400
Francisco Zafra Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 39 7711
Isabel Guerrero 2 Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 39 5090
Susana Cadenas Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 35 6761
Cecilio Gimenez Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 35 4036
Ugo Bastolla Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 33 3756
María Mittelbrunn Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 32 5499
Carmen Aragon Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 32 3764
Alfredo Villasante Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 27 5161
Fernando Martín Belmonte Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 26 3579
Celia Perales Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 26 2324
Cristina Murga Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 25 3419
María Llorens Martin Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 25 1950
Beatriz Pardo Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 24 2345
German Andres Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 24 1657
Alicia Arranz Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 23 2352
E Bogónez Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 20 1588
Laura Formentini Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 19 1302
Mario Mencia Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 19 1126
Laura Contreras Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 17 1115
Alfredo Giménez Cassina Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 16 1128
Alicia Irurzun Ipiens Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 16 870
Hisse M Van Santen Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 15 1738
Alberto López Bueno Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 15 858
David Abia Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 15 584
Konstantinos Stamatakis Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 14 1469
Cristina Grande Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 14 1152
Carlos Estella Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 14 781
Marta Bolós Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 14 765
Lara Ordoñez Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 11 296
Ignacio Amigo Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 9 276
Ana Citlali Gradilla Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 8 441
Alejandro Valbuena Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 8 276
Joanna Luczkowiak Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 7 390
Noemí Pallas Bazarra Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 7 198
Diana Reyes Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 5 662
Alba Blesa Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 5 84
Mónica Berjón Otero Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 4 44
Alfonso Núñez Salgado Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 2 45
Alberto Parras Centro de Biología Molecular Severo Ochoa UAM CSIC 1 2
Luis Rodríguez Yunta Centro de Ciencias Humanas y Sociales CSIC 14 591
Ángeles Maldonado Centro de Ciencias Humanas y Sociales CSIC 6 128
Mario Pedrazuela Centro de Ciencias Humanas y Sociales CSIC 6 72
Carmela Perez Montes Centro de Ciencias Humanas y Sociales CSIC 1 3
Ana Jiménez Royo Centro de Ciencias Humanas y Sociales CSIC 1 2
Francisco Tomás Barberan Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 100 34667
Carlos García Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 81 23026
Teresa Hernández Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 79 20445
José L Moreno Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 76 22428
Juan Carlos Espín Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 64 15798
Antonio Roldan Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 56 8588
Vicente Martínez Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 53 6921
José Antonio Hernandez Cortes Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 42 9131
Diego A Moreno Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 41 6695
Ángel Gil Izquierdo Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 41 6371
Ana Allende Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 41 6077
Miguel A Sánchez Monedero Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 39 7444
Jose Antonio Pascual Valero Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 39 4997
Juan Albaladejo Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 39 4512
Miguel A Aranda Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 39 4479
Enrique Olmos Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 37 4812
María Victoria Selma Garcia Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 36 4933
F Dicenta Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 36 3955
Victor M Castillo Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 35 4059
Pedro Martínez Gomez Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 35 3999
Rosa M Rivero Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 34 4416
María del Mar Alguacil Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 33 3067
Rafael Clemente Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 31 4154
María Luz Cayuela Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 31 3310
Antonio González Sarrías Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 31 3065
Joris de Vente Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 30 3897
Felipe Bastida Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 30 2852
Emilio Nicolás Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 29 2414
José Antonio Alburquerque Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 27 3917
Margarita Ros Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 27 2949
José Ignacio Querejeta Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 27 2730
Nieves Fernández Garcia Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 25 1901
Pedro Gómez López Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 20 1658
Juan J Rios Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 20 1547
Manuel Rubio Angulo # Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 20 1514
María Amelia Sánchez Pina # Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 19 958
José A Egea Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 18 1348
P J Martínez García Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 16 955
Iván Prieto Aguilar Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 16 825
F Pedrero Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 15 800
Fernando Alemán Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 13 912
José Manuel Mirás Avalos Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 13 555
Sara Ondoño Tovar Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 10 231
Javier Martínez López Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 9 493
María Isabel Arce Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 8 172
Ana Ortiz Espín Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 6 168
Antonio Ruiz Navarro Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 6 128
Joris Eekhout Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 6 92
María Sánchez García Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 4 218
A Yeves Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 4 97
Francisco Javier Chacón Centro de Edafología y Biología Aplicada del Segura CSIC 2 8
Javier Aizpurua Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 58 17822
Daniel Sánchez Portal Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 52 22369
Andres Ayuela Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 40 4639
Nicolas Lorente Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 39 5663
F Sebastian Bergeret Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 30 5124
Jorge S Dolado Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 29 2608
Ángel J Moreno Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 29 2350
Daniele Cangialosi Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 29 2110
Ricardo Díez Muiño Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 26 2744
Silvina Cerveny Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 26 1804
Celia Rogero Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 25 2257
Gustavo Ariel Schwartz Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 23 1135
Jorge Lobo Checa Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 18 1382
Sara Barja Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 16 1012
Frederik Schiller Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 15 704
Maxim Ilyn Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 13 931
Silvia Arrese Igor Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 11 370
Jhon W González Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 9 535
Deung Jang Choi Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 9 444
Tomáš Neuman Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 6 152
Andrea Konečná Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 2 21
Jon Ander Nieto Garai Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 2 20
Mohamed Ahmed Nosir Centro de Física de Materiales CSIC UPV EHU 2 15
Jesús Ruiz Santaquiteria Alegre Centro de Física Miguel Antonio Catalán CSIC 1 9
Xosé R Bustelo Centro de Investigación del Cáncer USAL CSIC 55 11887
Atanasio Pandiella Centro de Investigación del Cáncer USAL CSIC 55 9677
Alberto Martínez Pendas Centro de Investigación del Cáncer USAL CSIC 51 9293
Javier de las Rivas Centro de Investigación del Cáncer USAL CSIC 41 6578
Rocio Benito Centro de Investigación del Cáncer USAL CSIC 13 7825
J M Hernández Sánchez Centro de Investigación del Cáncer USAL CSIC 5 74
Francisco José Campos Laborie Centro de Investigación del Cáncer USAL CSIC 3 33
Ramón Torrecillas Centro de Investigación en Nanomateriales y Nanotecnología CSIC 32 4294
Víctor Manuel García Suárez Centro de Investigación en Nanomateriales y Nanotecnología CSIC 27 4227
Ángel T Martínez Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 79 21795
Faustino Mollinedo Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 58 17460
José Manuel Andreu Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 54 8808
Ángel L Corbi Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 53 11009
J Ignacio Casal Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 50 6517
Patricia Boya Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 45 16123
Dolores Pérez Sala Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 45 13378
Consuelo Gajate Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 42 5623
Flora de Pablo Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 42 5025
Eduardo Díaz Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 40 5929
Luis Rivas Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 40 4536
Eduardo Antonio Espeso Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 38 5025
Pilar S Testillano Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 38 4145
Susana Camarero Fernández Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 37 6629
Francisco Javier Ruíz Dueñas Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 36 6968
Jose Luis Rodriguez Fernandez Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 34 4075
José Luis Barbero Esteban Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 31 3663
María Auxiliadora Prieto Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 31 3232
Alicia Prieto Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 30 3121
Francisco Javier Medrano Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 30 2446
José A García Sanz Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 29 3003
Jorge Bernardo Schvartzman Blinder Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 29 2391
Rafael Giraldo Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 27 3495
Jesús M Sanz Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 27 1661
Nuria Campillo Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 26 1894
Susana Moreno Diaz de la Espina Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 26 1571
Oliver Drzyzga Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 25 1853
Beatriz Galán Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 24 1770
Juan F Giménez Abian Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 21 2185
María Colmenares Centro de investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 20 1347
Manuel Carmona Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 20 1264
Jorge Barriuso Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 17 1041
Guy Vancanneyt Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 16 2830
Juan Nogales Enrique Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 16 1247
Gonzalo Durante Rodríguez Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 12 777
Mirian Domenech Lucas Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 12 528
Rafael Catalá Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 11 1361
María A Oliva Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 11 862
Livia Donaire Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 11 799
Amaya Blanco Rivero Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 10 522
Ana Serrano 1 Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 10 267
Wai Ting Chan Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 9 378
Esther García Fernández Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 9 227
M Álvaro Berbís Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 8 230
Ana Serrano Puebla Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 7 7128
Ryan Kniewel Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 7 498
Remedios Pacheco Piña Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 7 291
Eduardo Larriba Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 7 214
Erney Ramírez Aportela Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 7 137
Roi Villar Vázquez Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 6 276
María Moreno del Álamo Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 6 82
Srdja Drakulic Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 5 183
Malgorzata Ciska Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 4 109
Igor Martínez Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 4 78
Miguel G Ximenez Embun Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 4 76
Beatriz García Jiménez Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 4 65
Alberto Rodríguez Martín Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 4 49
Julia García Fernández Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 4 30
Jean Marc Billod Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 3 43
Helena Gómez Álvarez Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 2 19
Iván Ayuso Fernández Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 2 12
Manuel Martín Expósito Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 1 13
Lucía Agudo Algibe Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 1 5
María Platon Centro de Investigaciones Biológicas CSIC 1 3
Juli G Pausas Centro de Investigaciones sobre Desertificación UV CSIC 64 18732
Patricio García Fayos Centro de Investigaciones sobre Desertificación UV CSIC 31 2774
Vicente Andreu Centro de Investigaciones sobre Desertificación UV CSIC 20 2679
Alicia Montesinos Navarro Centro de Investigaciones sobre Desertificación UV CSIC 10 523
Bruno Moreira Centro de Investigaciones sobre Desertificación UV CSIC 10 481
Mario Zabal Aguirre Centro de Investigaciones sobre Desertificación UV CSIC 9 257
Yannick Colin Centro de Investigaciones sobre Desertificación UV CSIC 5 68
A Hernández‐Serrano Centro de Investigaciones sobre Desertificación UV CSIC 3 103
Marcin Balcerzyk Centro Nacional de Aceleradores US CSIC Junta de Andalucía 30 2805
Joaquín Gómez Camacho Centro Nacional de Aceleradores US CSIC Junta de Andalucía 25 1937
Ariadna Corral Centro Nacional de Aceleradores US CSIC Junta de Andalucía 3 48
Víctor de Lorenzo Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 75 23090
Maríano Esteban Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 74 19003
José María Carazo Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 59 11367
José Luis Martínez Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 57 14122
Fernando Rojo Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 54 7539
Peter Klatt Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 49 12952
Víctor Muñoz Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 49 9625
Miguel Vicente Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 46 5871
J Paz Ares Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 42 10294
Belen Pintado Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 42 5418
Dolores Rodriguez Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 41 5341
Susanna Manrubia Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 39 4956
Isabel Mérida Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 37 4554
José M Casasnovas Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 36 5641
Carlos Óscar Sánchez Sorzano Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 36 5086
José Jesús Fernández Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 35 3554
Mark Johan van Raaij Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 32 3849
José R Castón Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 32 2906
Francisco J Iborra Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 31 4324
Marta Nieto Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 30 6292
Domingo F Barber Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 29 3570
Carmen San Martín Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 29 2567
F Almazan Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 28 2545
Pilar Cubas Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 27 5445
Fernando Moreno Herrero Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 26 2931
José Manuel Franco Zorrilla Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 23 4091
Alberto Paradela Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 23 1535
Juan García Arriaza Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 22 1542
Juan C Oliveros Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 22 1486
Beatriz Perdiguero Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 21 1576
Luis Yuste Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 20 1942
Renata Moreno Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 20 1210
Karel H M Van Wely Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 20 1116
Andrea Chini Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 19 4115
Juan José Sanz Ezquerro Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 19 1946
Mónica Chagoyen Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 19 1797
Tirso Pons Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 19 1661
Adrián Javier Sambade Zumoffen Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 19 1272
Pablo Gastaminza Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 18 4840
Miguel Marcilla Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 18 720
Adrian Valli Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 17 1975
Jacobo Aguirre Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 17 1051
Saúl Ares Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 17 1026
Antonia Avila Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 16 1615
Israel Ausin Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 16 1305
Francisco Javier Chichón Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 15 674
Ana Isabel Rico Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 14 912
Jorge Cuellar Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 14 755
José Ángel Regla Nava Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 14 623
Joaquín Otón Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 12 586
Jesús Torres 1 Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 12 487
Roberto Melero Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 11 885
Belén Calles Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 11 606
Mercedes Hernando Pérez Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 11 449
Michael Nicolas Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 10 595
José R Valverde Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 9 648
Ana Cuervo Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 9 398
Joan Segura Mora Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 9 273
Mary Paz González García Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 8 1042
Daniel Tabas Madrid Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 8 543
Pavel Dvořák Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 8 316
Marcin Krupka Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 8 175
Pablo Conesa Mingo Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 7 598
Michele Chiappi Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 7 181
Vladimir Mulens Arias Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 315
Scott Hayes Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 294
Fernando Almazan Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 195
Ravishankar Ramanathan Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 177
David Maluenda Niubó Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 172
Lucas Sánchez Sampedro Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 157
Yovanny Izquierdo Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 138
Kedar Ghimire Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 92
Fernando Puente Sánchez Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 6 90
Isabel Monte Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 5 231
Paula Blanco Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 5 163
José Luis Vilas 1 Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 5 124
Adán Alpízar Morúa Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 5 98
Thanh Hong Nguyen Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 4 72
Diego Herrero Alonso Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 4 49
Eva M García Cuesta Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 4 38
Benjamin Gollnick Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 3 52
Ruben Sánchez Garcia Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 3 18
Adriana Lucia Sanz Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 2 13
Moisés Maestro López Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 2 13
Julene Madariaga Marcos Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 2 5
Javier López Ibáñez Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 1 40
D Damián Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 1 12
Fernando Sanz García Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 1 12
Alberto Fernández Oliva Centro Nacional de Biotecnología CSIC 1 2
Francisca G Caballero Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 45 7981
Juan José de Damborenea Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 41 4980
Carlos García Mateo Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 38 4781
Carlos Capdevila Montes Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 35 3931
Felix A López Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 33 4133
Emilio Cano Díaz Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 27 2375
Sebastián Feliu Batlle Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 26 2538
Juan Carlos Galván Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 26 1917
Aurora López Delgado Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 24 2388
Fernando Carreño Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 23 1802
José Ignacio Robla Villalba Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 20 1653
Iñaki García Diego Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 18 1508
Santiago Fajardo Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 17 789
Isabel Padilla # Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 17 726
David San Martin Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 16 920
Alejandro Samaniego Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 13 660
Rosalia Rementeria Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 8 169
Blanca Ramírez Barat Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 5 119
G Pimentel Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 5 85
F R García Galván Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 4 71
Sara Señorís Puentes Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 1 3
David Sánchez Ávila Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC 1 1
Adriana Eres Castellanos Centro Nacional de Investigaciones Metalúrgicas CSIC    
Pedro López García CSIC 21 1429
Miguel Ángel Garrido Gallardo CSIC 12 832
F Javier Pueyo Mena CSIC 5 66
Verónica Salazar Pereda CSIC 4 49
Ana Bellón Rodríguez CSIC 3 24
María Soledad López Fernández CSIC 3 13
Pedro Jiménez Castillo Escuela de Estudios Árabes CSIC 13 667
Luis Molina Martínez Escuela de Estudios Árabes CSIC 10 319
Jesús Raúl Navarro García Escuela de Estudios Hispano Americanos CSIC 32 6044
Salvador Bernabéu Albert # Escuela de Estudios Hispano Americanos CSIC 11 574
Laura Giraudo Escuela de Estudios Hispano Americanos CSIC 9 200
Emilio J Gallardo Saborido Escuela de Estudios Hispano Americanos CSIC 4 65
Esmeralda Broullon Escuela de Estudios Hispano Americanos CSIC 3 24
Bartomeu Vallori Márquez Escuela Española de Historia y Arqueología en Roma CSIC 3 17
Alvaro Corrales Álvarez Escuela Española de Historia y Arqueología en Roma CSIC 2 13
Sergio España Chamorro Escuela Española de Historia y Arqueología en Roma CSIC 2 6
Pedro Jordano Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 70 21250
Carlos M Herrera Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 69 17765
Montserrat Vilà Planella Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 65 21651
José L Tella Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 57 9244
José Antonio Donázar Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 56 9209
Fernando Hiraldo # Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 53 8674
Andy J Green Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 52 11477
Carles Vilà Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 49 9859
Jordi Figuerola Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 49 8559
Miguel Ferrer 1 Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 49 6322
Juan José Negro Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 48 6741
Francisco Palomares Fernández Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 46 8566
Laszlo Zsolt Garamszegi Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 44 5211
Rafael Villafuerte Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 42 4853
Jennifer A Leonard Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 40 6201
Martina Carrete Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 40 4633
Eloy Revilla Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 39 9046
Jaime Potti Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 39 4646
Manuela González Forero Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 39 3794
Vincenzo Penteriani Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 38 3648
Xim Cerdá Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 37 4308
Ramón C Soriguer Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 34 4360
Javier Bustamante García Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 34 3342
José A Godoy Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 33 4133
Alejandro Rodríguez 2 Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 32 3578
Adolfo Marco Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 32 3115
David Serrano Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 32 2785
Javier Juste Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 30 3436
Juan A Amat Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 29 3090
Josué Martínez de la Puente Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 29 1990
Miguel Clavero Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 28 3576
Sacramento Moreno Garrido Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 28 2853
Julio Blas Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 28 2645
Miguel Tejedo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 28 2421
Elena Angulo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 26 3444
José M Fedriani Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 26 2540
Jesús Alfredo Valido Amador Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 25 2546
Ismael Galván Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 25 2194
Roger Jovani Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 25 1854
Iván Gómez Mestre Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 25 1696
Ricardo Díaz Delgado Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 24 2876
Mónica Medrano Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 24 1764
Joan Navarro 1 Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 24 1572
Cristina Botías Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 23 3064
Francisco Garcia González Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 23 1815
Marta i Sánchez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 23 1508
Francisco Braza Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 22 1472
Tomas Redondo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 20 1332
Joaquín Muñoz Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 20 1155
Javier Naves Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 19 1364
Belinda Gallardo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 19 1232
Conchita Alonso Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 19 1015
Pilar Bazaga Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 18 1177
Ana Andreu Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 18 874
Óscar Gordo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 17 2397
Juan P González Varo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 17 954
Vicente García Navas Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 17 750
Ainara Cortés Avizanda Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 16 776
Ana Sanz Aguilar Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 15 764
Airam Rodríguez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 15 661
Juli Broggi Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 14 614
Margarita Florencio Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 14 610
Francisco Rodríguez Sánchez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 13 1208
Marta Rueda Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 13 694
Eduardo Aguilera 1 Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 13 545
Joan Giménez Verdugo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 13 515
Ana G Popa Lisseanu Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 12 690
Irene Mendoza Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 12 675
Miguel Ángel Bravo Utrera Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 12 614
José L Garrido Sánchez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 12 545
David Canal Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 12 400
Isabel Afán Asencio Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 12 327
Thijs Van Overveld Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 11 795
Alessandro Tanferna Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 11 432
M Soledad Domingo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 11 318
Manuela de Lucas Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 10 856
Miguel Ángel Rendón Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 10 535
Francisco Carro Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 10 302
Margarita Mulero Pázmány Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 9 315
David Aragonés Borrego Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 9 314
M Teresa Boquete Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 9 282
Rocío Márquez Ferrando Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 9 232
María Méndez Camarena Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 8 332
Andrew S Mehring Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 8 171
Martina Ferraguti Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 7 150
Isabel Pacios Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 7 141
Roberto Muriel Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 7 139
Carlos Gutiérrez Expósito Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 6 194
Hugues Lefranc Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 6 185
Giovanni Forcina Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 6 133
Carlos Camacho Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 6 119
Hans Christoph Liedtke Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 6 119
Carine Emer Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 6 118
María Candelaria Rodríguez Rodríguez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 6 116
José Luis Arroyo Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 6 104
Mar Comas Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 5 143
Jorge Echegaray Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 5 134
Marcello D'Amico Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 5 133
Jesús Hernández Pliego Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 5 115
Dailos Hernández Brito Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 5 108
Simone Santoro Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 5 85
Érica Pacífico Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 5 76
Jesús Gómez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 4 72
Inés Sánchez Donoso estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 4 64
Jacome Flores Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 4 55
Álvaro Luna Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 4 52
Rafael Gutiérrez López Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 4 44
Luis Miguel Gutiérrez Pesquera Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 4 40
Irene Salicini Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 86
Néstor Pérez Méndez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 77
Miguel Camacho Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 68
Sol Rodríguez Martínez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 57
Álvaro Dugo Cota Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 53
Rosa Arribas Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 32
Vanessa Céspedes Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 31
Miyuki M Seino Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 29
Sonia Sánchez Navarro Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 29
Santiago Montero Mendieta Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 23
Rubén Bernardo Madrid Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 22
María Lucena Pérez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 21
Jiayue Yan Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 19
Elena Marmesat Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 3 18
Pablo M Lucas Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 2 54
Alazne Díez Fernández Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 2 31
J Manuel Vidal Cordero Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 2 23
A Bayón Medrano Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 2 10
Arlo Hinckley Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 2 9
Marina Gómez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 1 37
Bruno D Suárez Tangil Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 1 1
Victor Martin Velez Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC 1 1
Marina García Alfonso Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC    
Marina Gómez García Estación Biológica de Doñana CSIC    
Javier Abadía Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 62 10248
Anunciación Abadía Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 57 8135
Santiago Beguería Portugués Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 53 10317
Fermín Morales Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 44 5722
Manuel Becana Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 43 6263
Ana Navas Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 38 4635
María Herrero Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 37 4668
Y Gogorcena Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 37 3445
Rafael Picorel Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 35 3456
Enrique Playán Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 32 3415
José Luis Arrúe Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 32 2974
Jorge Álvaro Fuentes Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 28 2166
María Ángeles Moreno Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 28 2120
Ana Álvarez Fernández Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 27 2450
Ana María Casas Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 26 1963
Ernesto Igartua # Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 26 1698
Inmaculada Yruela Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 25 2518
María Victoria López Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 25 1976
Luis Cistué Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 24 2041
José Cavero Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 23 1677
Javier Burguete Tolosa Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 23 1320
Bruno Contreras Moreira Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 22 2524
Ana María Castillo Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 21 2543
María Pilar Valles Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 21 1409
Manuel López Vicente Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 20 1080
Manuel A Matamoros Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 19 1488
Nery Zapata Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 19 1214
David Moret Fernández Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 19 1011
Jesús Val Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 18 1108
Pilar Gracia Gimeno Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 18 759
María Carmen Rubio Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 17 1834
Carmen Pérez Rontome Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 17 1210
Miguel Alfonso Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 17 1092
Javier Ramos 2 Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 16 1333
Carmen Castañeda Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 16 898
Sara Álvarez Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 16 769
Ricardo Gracia Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 14 743
Juan A Marin Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 14 621
Borja Latorre Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 12 551
Jorge Lora Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 11 470
Arancha Arbeloa Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 10 503
Miquel Tomas Burguera Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 10 253
Leticia Palazón Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 9 198
Begoña Echavarri Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 8 232
Pilar Andreu Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 8 222
Laura Quijano Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 8 208
Gemma Reig Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 7 186
Pilar Paniagua Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 6 163
Carlos P Cantalapiedra Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 5 74
Elena García Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 5 50
L Calvo Begueria Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 3 104
Estela Luna Jordán Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 3 38
Ivan Lizaga Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 3 26
Ángel Soria García Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 2 25
Carolina Peña Sancho Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 2 16
Àngela Manrique Alba Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 2 12
Pablo Díaz Benito Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 1 54
José Carlos Martínez Giménez Estación Experimental de Aula Dei CSIC 1 5
Francisco i Pugnaire Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 57 14678
Juan José Soler Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 46 6345
Sergio Rodríguez 1 Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 40 8009
Albert Solé Benet Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 30 3734
Gustavo Tomás Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 30 2350
Jesús M Avilés Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 27 2546
Cristina Armas Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 26 5525
Francisco Valera 1 Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 26 2192
Jordi Moya Laraño Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 23 1446
Eulalia Moreno Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 21 1316
Petr Macek Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 15 746
Jesús Benzal Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 15 446
Enrique P Sánchez Cañete Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 13 499
Lucía DeSoto Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 11 550
Michael J O’Brien Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 11 529
Jaime Martínez Valderrama Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 10 340
Rubén Torices Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 10 303
Lourdes Luna Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 4 76
Francisco Martín Usero Estación Experimental de Zonas Áridas CSIC 1 2
Juan L Ramos Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 76 20894
Francisco J Corpas Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 60 14317
Ricardo Aroca Álvarez Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 39 5398
María José Pozo Jiménez Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 35 8034
Tino Krell Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 35 4513
Alfonso Clemente Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 32 3357
David R Yáñez Ruíz Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 24 2630
Rosa Nieto Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 24 1541
Juan de Dios Alche Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 23 1773
María Isabel Ramos González Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 21 2332
Álvaro Ortega Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 21 1881
José i Jiménez Zurdo Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 20 1390
Lázaro Molina Delgado Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 19 2475
A Ignacio Martín Garcia Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 18 1287
Miguel Ángel Matilla Vázquez Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 18 1133
Matilde Fernández Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 18 983
Manuel Fernández López Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 18 930
Luis Lara Escribano Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 16 1269
José C Jiménez López Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 16 655
María A Llamas Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 15 762
Bertrand Morel Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 15 715
Alejandro Belanche Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 14 624
Daniel Pérez Mendoza Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 14 593
Jordi Gamir Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 12 373
Germán Tortosa Muñoz Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 11 505
Jabier Ruíz Mirazo Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 10 328
Antonio José Fernández González Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 10 254
Marta Rodríguez Ruiz Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 8 170
Jean Manuel Castillo Díaz Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 7 188
Paola Vargas Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 6 179
Daniel Paredes Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 6 139
David Martín Mora Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 3 60
Pablo Ibort Pereda Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 2 11
Ana V Lasa Estación Experimental del Zaidín CSIC 1 2
Juan José Ibáñez Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 25 2313
Xavier Terradas Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 21 1632
Juan Francisco Gibaja Bao Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 19 1365
Ignacio Clemente Conte Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 19 1352
José Pardo Tomás Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 14 974
Debora Zurro Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 13 465
Luis Calvo Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 12 668
Ferran Borrell Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 11 428
Silvia Valenzuela Lamas # Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 11 302
Niccolò Mazzucco Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 9 323
Yolanda Aixela Cabré Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 8 256
Alvaro Giron Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 7 140
Millan Mozota Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 6 109
Maríano Lambea Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 5 139
Ana Gómez Rabal Institució Milà i Fontanals CSIC 3 47
Teresa Garnatje Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 34 3248
Juan José Aldasoro Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 26 1947
Sònia García Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 24 1407
Ángel Romo Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 18 2456
Jordi López Pujol Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 18 1339
Marisa Alarcón Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 13 486
Neus Ibáñez Cortina Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 8 170
Daniel Vitales Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 7 184
María Pilar Alonso Lifante Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 4 37
Amaia Otxoa de Amezaga Institut Botànic de Barcelona CSIC 1 9
Jordi Arbiol Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 71 15398
Arben Merkoçi Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 65 17440
Stephan Roche Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 56 11210
Clivia M Sotomayor Torres Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 55 11364
Víctor F Puntes Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 54 14334
Pedro Gómez Romero Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 50 10222
Laura M Lechuga Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 46 7233
José A Garrido Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 41 6859
Mónica Lira Cantú Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 41 6244
Daniel Ruíz Molina Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 40 7580
Daniel Maspoch Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 37 6527
Vincent Guillerm Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 30 4344
Jordi Fraxedas Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 29 3311
Borja Sepúlveda Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 28 3684
Annapaola Migani Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 27 2365
Francesc Alzina Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 27 2009
Aitor Mugarza Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 26 2207
Klaas Jan Tielrooij Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 24 4098
Inhar Imaz Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 24 3053
Alejandro Gómez Roca Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 24 3045
Miguel Pruneda Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 24 2364
Sebastián Reparaz Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 24 1572
Roberto Robles Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 23 1429
Anna Magraso Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 23 1186
Neus G Bastús Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 22 3197
N N Adarsh Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 22 1203
Amador Pérez Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 21 1987
Frédéric Bonell Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 20 1647
Neus Domingo Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 19 1676
Belen Ballesteros 1 Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 19 1506
Marius V Costache Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 18 2273
Pedro David García Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 18 1528
Mar Álvarez Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 17 1942
Aron W Cummings Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 16 720
Arnau Carné Sánchez Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 15 1227
Pengyi Tang Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 15 698
Fernando Novio Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 15 577
Zeila Zanolli Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 14 1131
Mary Cano Sarabia Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 14 767
Juan F Sierra Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 14 592
Emigdio Chávez Ángel Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 13 766
Guillaume Sauthier Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 13 474
Thais Grancha Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 12 421
Cesar Moreno Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 12 404
José Manuel Caicedo Roque Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 12 386
Adriana i Figueroa Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 11 536
Hébert Clément Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 11 329
Elzbieta Pach Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 10 478
Marianna Sledzinska Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 9 306
Patricia Ruiz Nicolás Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 9 224
Javier Pérez Carvajal Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 9 198
Juan Mancebo Aracil Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 9 169
Muriel Rovira Esteva Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 9 163
Jérémy David Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 8 148
Zhi Li 1 Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 8 143
Claudio Roscini Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 8 138
Javi Saiz Poseu Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 7 551
Regina Galceran Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 7 305
Ruslán Álvarez Diduk Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 7 291
María Soler Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 7 214
Sonia García 1 Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 7 188
José H Garcia Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 7 130
María Chiara Spadaro Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 7 107
Ting Zhang Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 6 129
Sara Martí Sánchez Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 6 97
Javier Garcia Pardo Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 6 87
Carlos Moya Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 6 81
Payam Hayati Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 6 81
Nicolau Molina Bom Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 6 76
Daniel Quesada González Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 5 309
Arindom Chatterjee Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 5 217
Martí Busquets Fité Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 5 143
Alejandro Portela Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 5 107
Guy Whitworth Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 5 79
Jessica Bousquet Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 5 68
Javier Troyano Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 5 57
Florind Merkoçi Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 4 337
Amirali Yazdi Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 4 231
Javier Patarroyo Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 4 55
Civan Avci Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 98
Ceren Avci Camur Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 81
Lorenzo Russo Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 61
L Antonio Benítez Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 43
Steven T Walston Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 39
Salvio Suarez Garcia Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 31
M F Colombano Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 28
Federico Gramazio Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 24
Jorge Albalad Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 3 20
S Schirone Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 2 22
Juliana Jaramillo Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 2 21
Miguel Ángel Moreno Villaécija Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 2 20
Marc G Cuxart Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 2 15
E Cristina Peláez Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 2 13
Gerard Boix Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 1 12
Arsalan Akhtar Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 1 9
Bruna Gabrielly de Moraes Araújo Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 1 9
José M de la Cruz Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 1 7
Marc Vila Institut Català de Nanociència i Nanotecnología UAB CSIC 1 2
Ángel de la Fuente Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 36 7551
Ada Ferrer i Carbonell Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 29 8808
Albert Marcet Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 29 6252
Joan Esteban Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 28 8005
Ana Rute Cardoso Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 27 2193
Omar Licandro Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 25 2726
Flip Klijn Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 21 1484
Ramon Caminal Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 20 1716
Roberto Burguet Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 17 1104
Laura Mayoral Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 15 1075
Enriqueta Aragones Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 14 1312
Sjaak Hurkens Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 14 1254
Esther Hauk Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 14 942
Hugo Rodriguez Mendizabal Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 10 424
Jan Zapal Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 10 244
Julien Prat Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 9 906
Hannes Mueller Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 9 388
Sarolta Laczó Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 5 89
Joachim Jungherr Institut d'Analisi Economica CSIC Barcelona Graduate School of Economics 2 8
Jaume Bertranpetit Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 74 17929
Luc Steels Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 69 19632
Francesc Calafell Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 65 11175
David Comas Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 63 12916
Tomás Marques Bonet Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 47 12492
Arcadi Navarro Cuartiellas Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 42 6637
Xavier Belles Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 42 6033
Salvador Carranza Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 42 5874
Ignacio Ribera Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 40 5605
José Castresana Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 35 12466
M Dolors Piulachs Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 35 3085
Elena Bosch Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 32 4777
Iñaki Ruíz Trillo Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 31 3587
Sergi Valverde Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 29 4598
Roger Vila Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 29 3313
Óscar Ramírez Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 29 2806
Anna Pérez Lezaun Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 27 4963
Jesús Gómez Zurita Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 24 3530
David Martin Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 23 1906
Josefa González Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 23 1461
Elena Gómez Díaz Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 22 1455
Daniel J Richter Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 20 19916
David Juan Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 19 1916
José Luis Maestro Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 19 1193
Xavier Franch Marro Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 15 933
Gerard Talavera Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 14 3173
Raquel Vasconcelos Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 14 431
Elena Casacuberta Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 13 2057
Oliver Hawlitschek Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 13 401
Joan García Porta Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 11 359
Mattia Menchetti Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 11 335
Esther Lizano Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 10 1553
Anabela Cardoso Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 9 1608
Sandra Acosta Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 8 259
Michelle Marie Leger Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 8 171
Judit Salces Ortiz Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 8 125
Gabriel Rech Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 7 641
María Laura Aguilera Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 7 303
Duarte V Gonçalves Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 7 237
Omaya Dudin Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 6 217
Karin Tamar Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 6 99
Marc Simó Riudalbas Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 6 97
Maite G Barron Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 5 1038
André Silva Fernandes Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 5 66
Erica Bianco Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 4 56
Valeria Rizzo Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 4 51
Sebastián Najle Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 4 41
Tinguaro Montelongo Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 4 36
Sämi Schär Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 3 49
Luís Carlos Rodrigues Machado Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 3 41
Rajendra Haribhau Mandage Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 3 30
Xavier Farre Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 3 27
Gissela de la Cadena Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 3 21
David López Escardó Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 2 12
Adrián Villastrigo Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 2 9
Lídia Escoda Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 2 9
Alex Mas Sandoval Institut de Biología Evolutiva UPF CSIC 1 19
F Xavier Gomis Rüth Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 52 10848
I Fita Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 52 9229
Juan Fernández Recio Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 43 5047
Isabel Uson Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 40 16497
Nuria Verdaguer Massana Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 37 4336
Sebastian Pons Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 34 5350
Martí Aldea Malo Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 33 5606
Timothy M Thomson Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 33 4512
Elisa Martí Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 32 4436
Joaquim Roca Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 27 4825
Enrique Martín Blanco Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 24 4435
María Solà Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 24 1937
Anna Aragay Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 19 1698
Jordi Querol Audi Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 18 939
Joan Roig Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 17 1205
Elena Rebollo Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 15 1236
M J Barallobre Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 12 1125
Belén Martínez García Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 12 672
Gwenvael Le Dréau Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 12 475
Claudia Millán Nebot Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 7 183
Carles Bonet Costa Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 6 177
Ricky S Joshi Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 6 171
Diego Sebastian Ferrero Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 6 151
Antonio Herrera 2 Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 5 82
Alberto Bustillos Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 3 54
Reicy Brito Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 1 38
C A Schmitz Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 1 19
Victor Manuel Ruiz Arroyo Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 1 14
Simona Iacobucci Institut de Biología Molecular de Barcelona CSIC 1 3
Jaume Veciana Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 63 17689
Elies Molins Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 55 14206
Xavier Obradors Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 53 13920
Enric Canadell Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 52 9757
Anna Roig Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 44 7128
Benjamín Martínez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 42 8077
Florencio Sánchez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 38 4513
Felip Sandiumenge Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 37 5147
Alejandro R Goñi Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 37 5014
Carlos Frontera Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 37 4541
Mariano Campoy Quiles Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 35 5777
Alberto García Arribas Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 34 14779
Nieves Casañ Pastor Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 34 3405
Marta Mas Torrent Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 33 4490
Riccardo Rurali Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 33 4379
Jaume Gazquez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 33 4136
José Vidal Gancedo Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 33 3749
Rosario Núñez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 33 2626
Miquel Garriga i Bacardí Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 32 5166
M Isabel Alonso Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 32 4761
Susagna Ricart Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 30 3351
Narcis Mestres Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 29 3941
Imma Ratera Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 29 3111
Massimiliano Stengel Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 29 3096
Xavier Turrillas Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 29 1983
Alberto Pomar Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 28 2983
Agustin Mihi Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 27 2771
Mariona Coll Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 23 1774
Marti Gich Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 23 1424
Jordi Faraudo Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 22 1733
Alberto Calleja Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 21 1319
J Oriol Ossó Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 20 1150
Gil Gonçalves Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 19 2012
Ignasi Fina Martínez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 19 1378
Ana M López Periago Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 19 1076
Ferran Macià Bros Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 18 894
Joffre Gutiérrez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 16 1597
Arantzazu González Campo Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 16 658
Francesca Leonardi Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 14 648
Thomas Roussel Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 13 466
Roger Guzmán Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 12 636
Alessandro Bernardi Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 12 492
Judith Guasch Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 12 386
Miquel Royo Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 12 383
Antonio Sánchez Diaz Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 11 439
Markos Paradinas Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 10 650
David Cesar Malaspina Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 10 219
Roberta Verrelli Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 9 294
Natascia Grimaldi Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 9 230
José Munoz Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 9 125
Mikko Kataja Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 8 344
Mateusz Ścigaj Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 7 345
Diego Fernando Gutiérrez Yatacue Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 7 220
Luis A Pérez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 7 164
Miquel López Suárez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 7 150
Sergi Galindo Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 7 141
Max Sieger Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 7 124
Damien Monti Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 6 629
Anna May Masnou Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 6 185
Laura González Moragas Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 6 103
Tommaso Salzillo Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 6 91
Laura López Mir Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 6 60
Bernhard Dörling Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 5 224
Madhura Marathe Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 5 127
Gonca Seber Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 5 89
Fernan Saiz Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 5 73
Ana Pérez Rodríguez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 4 72
Bernat Mundet Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 4 58
Inés Temiño Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 4 52
Fanmao Liu Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 4 44
Antonio Campos Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 3 45
Davide Blasi Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 3 45
Cristiano Matricardi Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 3 12
Xabier Rodríguez Martínez Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 2 83
Blai Casals Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 2 21
Adrián Tamayo Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 2 20
Jike Lyu Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 2 12
Flonja Liko Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 2 11
Alexander Stangl Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 2 5
Pau Molet Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC 1 3
Alejandro Santos Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC    
Martí Gibert Roca Institut de Ciència de Materials de Barcelona CSIC    
Jaume Vergés Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 51 7336
Josép Gallart Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 46 6183
Joan Martí Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 42 6093
Manuel Fernández Ortiga Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 41 5815
Ignasi Queralt Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 32 3136
José Luis Fernández Turiel Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 31 3663
Jordi Díaz Cusi Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 29 2810
Ramón Carbonell Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 29 2730
Joaquina Álvarez Marron Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 29 2438
Montserrat Torné Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 29 2379
Antonio Villaseñor Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 28 3665
Daniel García Castellanos Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 28 2742
Santiago Giralt Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 27 2183
Dennis Brown Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 26 2211
Martín Schimmel Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 24 2009
Ivone Jiménez Munt Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 18 1302
Encarni Montoya Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 17 911
Adelina Geyer Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 17 905
María José Jurado Rodríguez Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 16 1277
Mario Ruíz Fernández Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 16 575
David Martí Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 14 536
Domenico M Doronzo Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 12 453
Alejandro Rodríguez González 2 Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 12 441
Armand Hernandez Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 11 314
Ajay Kumar Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 10 362
José Joaquín Elvira Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 8 477
Erik de Boer Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 8 161
Sergi Ventosa Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 7 330
Laura Becerril Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 7 202
Jonas B Ruh Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 7 174
Alberto Jiménez Díaz Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 6 178
Núria Domènech Amador Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 6 153
Beatriz Gaite Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 6 117
Mar Moragas Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 5 91
Chiara Macchiavelli Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 4 97
Massimiliano Melchiorre Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 4 51
Jason Williams Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 3 142
Luis Valero Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 3 36
Lucía Struth Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 2 27
Marc Viaplana Muzas Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 2 14
Cristina Biete Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 2 11
Juvenal Andrés Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 1 4
Pilar Sánchez Pastor Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC 1 4
Kittiphon Boonma Institut de Ciències de la Terra Jaume Almera CSIC    
Diego F Torres Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 121 54482
Sergei D Odintsov Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 96 44933
Francisco Javier Castander Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 73 54691
Enrique Gaztañaga Balbás Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 66 13763
Ignasi Ribas Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 61 11620
Nanda Rea Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 55 14748
Emilio Elizalde Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 55 13513
Aldo Serenelli Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 55 10334
Pablo Fosalba Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 54 29001
Jordi Isern Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 52 8393
Martin Crocce Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 49 7231
Ulrich Sperhake Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 45 6534
Antonio Rius Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 35 3972
Josep Miquel Girart Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 32 3506
Josep M Trigo Rodríguez Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 31 6369
Carlos F Sopuerta Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 31 3148
Miquel Nofrarias Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 19 1552
Lluís Gesa Boté Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 19 1281
Ivan Lloro Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 15 1056
Serni Ribó Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 15 955
Antonia Morales Garoffolo Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 13 736
Francesco Coti Zelati Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 12 376
Álvaro García Piquer Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 10 375
Marina Lafarga Magro Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 9 188
Carles Eduard Moyano Cambero Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 4 71
Anna Porredon Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 3 134
David Baroch López Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 3 68
Margarita Hernanz Institut de Ciències de l'Espai CSIC 1 17
Carlos Pedrós Alió Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 67 16338
Josep M Gasol Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 66 16055
Ramón Massana Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 61 13505
Albert Palanques Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 50 6959
Pere Puig Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 50 6568
Marta Coll Monton Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 48 7730
Francesc Piferrer Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 48 7304
Jordi Font Ferré Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 44 7850
César R Ranero Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 43 7256
Albert Calbet Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 42 6002
Dolors Vaqué Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 42 5104
Joaquim Garrabou Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 42 4736
Enric Saiz Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 41 5024
Esther Garcés Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 40 5091
Montserrat Sole Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 39 5127
Pere Abelló Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 34 3884
Roger Urgeles Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 34 3835
Eulàlia Gràcia Mont Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 33 3958
Jorge Guillen Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 33 3261
B Alonso Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 33 2808
Carles Pelejero Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 32 5323
Roger Villanueva Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 32 4041
Marta Ribes Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 32 3595
Antoni Lombarte Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 32 3017
Jacopo Aguzzi Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 31 3521
Pilar Olivar Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 30 3053
Francesc Peters Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 29 3346
Antonio Turiel Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 29 2776
E García Ladona Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 29 2619
Justino Martínez Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 27 3827
Josep L Pelegrí Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 27 2347
Pedro Cermeño # Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 24 1788
Ramiro Logares Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 23 2900
Víctor M Tuset Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 21 1500
Rafael Bartolomé Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 21 1413
Isabel Ferrera Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 20 1753
Nuria Teixidó Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 20 1733
Anna Cabré Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 20 1711
Verónica Fuentes Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 20 1508
Marcel Lí Farran Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 20 1141
Gregory P King Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 19 3850
Javier del Campo Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 18 1523
Laia Ribas Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 17 1195
Andrea Gori Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 17 1026
Oliver Ross Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 17 906
Jaume Piera Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 16 881
Vanesa Papiol Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 16 807
Gonzalo Simarro Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 16 625
Lluïsa Cros Miguel Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 15 1377
Nathaniel Bensoussan Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 15 1270
Xavier García Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 15 880
Hèctor Perea Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 15 654
Carolina Gabarró Prats Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 14 976
Jordi Solé Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 14 622
Albert Reñé Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 14 556
Jean Baptiste Ledoux Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 13 1062
Clara Ruiz González Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 13 462
Estela Romero Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 11 438
Carine Simon Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 10 454
Jean François Mangot Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 10 432
Ángel López Sanz Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 9 268
Sara Martínez Loriente Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 9 260
Jordi Grinyo Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 9 249
Oscar Chic Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 581
Massimo C Pernice Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 569
Daniel Dagnino Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 311
Eve Galimany Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 305
Miriam Pablos Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 259
Mukesh Gupta Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 254
Lydia Kapsenberg Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 243
Carlos Dominguez Carrió Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 211
Claudio Barría Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 204
Fernando Ángel Fernández Álvarez Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 8 187
Pablo Sánchez 2 Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 7 376
Julia A Boras Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 7 269
Elena Lara Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 6 463
Jesús Peña Izquierdo Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 6 137
Stefano Ambroso Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 6 98
Marc Farré Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 6 77
Paola Castellanos Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 5 155
Marta Albo Puigserver Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 5 70
Marta Royo Llonch Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 4 804
Mireia Mestre Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 4 126
Isabel Marín Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 4 92
Rachele Gallisai Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 4 60
Clara Estela Jiménez Tejero Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 4 59
Anabel Colmenero Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 4 50
Xavier Corrales Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 3 44
Miguel Alcaraz Medrano Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 2 184
Aurélie Labarre Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 2 50
Alejandro Valdivieso Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 2 25
Ignasi Vallès Casanova Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 2 19
Andreu Santín Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 2 7
Pablo Rodríguez Ros Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 1 13
Patricia de la Fuente Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 1 13
Dafni Anastasiadi Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 1 11
Anna Arias Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 1 2
Daniel Vilas González Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 1 2
Aleix Obiol Institut de Ciències del Mar CSIC 1 1
Damià Barceló Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 136 84725
Xavier Querol Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 98 37024
Andrés Alastuey Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 85 25021
Miren López de Alda Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 71 15257
Roma Tauler Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 68 19386
Jesús Carrera Ramírez Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 62 15139
Mar Viana Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 54 11651
Teresa Moreno Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 51 8429
Marinella Farré Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 51 7009
Ethel Eljarrat Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 50 7606
Carlos Barata Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 49 6434
Aurelio Tobías Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 48 10110
Silvia Diaz Cruz Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 44 5601
Francesc Gallart Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 43 4677
Antoni Ginebreda Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 42 6364
Marco Dentz Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 42 5528
Francesc Ventura Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 41 7173
Benjamin Piña Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 41 5773
Víctor Matamoros Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 36 4285
Rafael Rodríguez Clemente Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 36 3612
Demetrio Raldua Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 36 3604
Sergi Díez Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 34 3738
María Cruz Minguillón Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 34 3390
Pilar Llorens Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 33 4249
Jérôme Latron Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 33 3654
José Portugal Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 30 2701
Cristina Postigo Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 29 3098
Noemi Pérez Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 28 3378
Jordi Cama Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 28 2459
Natalia Moreno Palmerola Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 27 3477
Joaquim Jaumot Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 25 2643
Josep M Soler Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 25 2614
María Vila Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 20 1310
Belén Martrat Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 19 1891
Laia Navarro Martin Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 14 895
Andrea G Bravo Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 14 708
Mariano Moreno de Las Heras Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 14 674
Anna Ripoll Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 14 564
Marina Gorga Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 13 745
Enrique Barón Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 13 570
Stefan Platikanov Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 12 535
Juan J Hidalgo Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 10 844
Matthias Sprenger Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 10 311
Xin Zhang Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 10 278
Joan O Grimalt Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 9 406
Maja Kuzmanovic Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 9 335
María Pool Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 8 227
Bozo Zonja Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 8 203
Antonio J Molina 1 Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 7 211
Pablo García Estringana Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 6 193
Eva Oliveira Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 6 154
Meritxell Navarro Reig Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 6 104
Cristina Valhondo Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 5 143
Elisabet Pérez Albaladejo Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 5 113
Marina Ealo Alonso Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 5 110
Tomás Aquino Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 5 105
Mireia Farrés Rodríguez Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 4 160
Lidia Fernández Rojo Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 4 42
Vivien Hakoun Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 3 43
Rotman Criollo Manjarrez Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 3 37
Francesc Puig Castellví Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 3 33
Cristina Bosch Orea Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 3 28
Gabriella Francesca Schirinzi Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 3 22
Laura Scheiber Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 2 23
María Roig Planasdemunt Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 2 15
Óscar Rama Corredor Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 2 10
Carles Cayuela Linares Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 2 9
Apostolos Salmatonidis Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 2 8
Đorđe Tadic Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 2 6
Massimo Picardo Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 1 25
Rubén Francisco Martínez López Institut de Diagnosi Ambiental i Estudis de l'Aigua CSIC 1 1
Francesc Pérez Murano Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 38 4980
Carlos Domínguez Horna Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 32 3643
Manuel Lozano 2 Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 31 7814
Giulio Pellegrini Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 30 14037
Francisco Javier del Campo Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 30 3952
César Fernández Sánchez Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 29 2195
Joan Bausells Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 28 3007
Cecilia Jiménez Jorquera Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 27 1968
Andreu Llobera Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 25 2474
Antoni Baldi Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 23 2244
Emilio Lora Tamayo Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 21 1278
Ángel Merlos Domingo Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 20 1500
Rosa Villa Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 20 1405
Xavier Perpiñà Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 18 1649
Juan Pablo Esquivel Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 18 886
José Andrés Rebollo Palacios Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 17 1511
Miquel Vellvehi Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 17 1260
Xavier Borrisé Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 17 1177
David Flores Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 16 1265
Salvador Hidalgo Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 16 1033
Pablo Arechavala López Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 16 651
Jordi Aguiló Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 15 896
Gemma Gabriel Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 15 821
Gemma Rius Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 14 744
Mireia Bargalló González Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 14 680
Francesc Serra Graells Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 14 673
Antón Guimerà Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 13 605
Esteve Amat Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 12 612
Iñigo Martín Fernández Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 12 343
Marc Salleras Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 11 375
Michele Dei Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 9 302
Xavi Illa Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 9 289
Matteo Lorenzoni Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 9 270
Elisabet Prats Alfonso Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 9 262
Eloi Ramon Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 9 258
Jordi Sacristán Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 9 256
Gonzalo Murillo Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 8 328
Rosa Letizia Zaffino Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 7 546
Roberto Willyan Verjulio Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 7 237
Ana Moya Lara Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 7 134
Carlos J Camargo Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 6 193
Jofre Pallarès Cuxart Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 6 108
David Sánchez Molas Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 5 106
Jose Yeste Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 5 63
Giordano Tosolini Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 4 47
Victor Soler Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 4 43
Steven Gottlieb Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 3 42
Manuel Fernández Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 3 26
Perla Alday Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 3 19
Lluís Carreras Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 2 36
Eduard Masvidal Codina Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 2 18
Carolina Vargas Estevez Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC 2 12
Miguel Zea Institut de Microelectrònica de Barcelona Centre Nacional de Microelectrònica CSIC
Ramón Eritja Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 52 10443
M Pilar Marco Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 48 7950
Josep L Torres Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 38 4872
Josep M Anglada Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 37 3730
Ignacio Alfonso Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 31 3129
Ramón Pons Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 30 2576
Juan Bautista Blanco Canosa Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 29 4015
Javier Ramón Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 24 1526
Jordi Bujons Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 24 1502
Anna Aviñó Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 22 1556
Ramón Crehuet Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 20 1188
Carmen Quero Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 20 1015
Roger Galve Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 19 1320
Jordi Solà Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 18 1097
Eva Prats Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 17 935
J Pablo Salvador Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 13 520
Albert Folch Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 12 514
Sara Ramos Romero Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 12 389
Yolanda Pérez Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 9 417
Emiliano Salvagni Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 9 199
María Luisa Mateos Martín Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 7 238
Daniel Carbajo López Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 5 94
Susana Barrera Vilarmau Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 4 70
J R Magana Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 2 18
Victor Pueyo Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC 1 5
Ángel Guerrero Pérez Institut de Química Avançada de Catalunya CSIC    
Carme Torras Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 37 5028
Francesc Moreno Noguer Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 31 3893
Juan Andrade Cetto Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 28 2433
Federico Thomas Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 27 3044
Josep M Porta Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 27 2014
Lluís Ros Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 22 1492
Guillem Alenya Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 20 1465
Jordi Riera Colomer Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 20 1181
Gabriela Cembrano Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 15 1184
Attila Husar Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 15 1101
Arnau Ramisa Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 14 863
Damiano Rotondo Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 14 724
Enric Celaya Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 13 528
Aleksandar Jevtic Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 13 442
Antonio Agudo Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 13 365
Sergi Foix Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 12 747
Vicente Ruiz de Angulo Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 11 433
Ricardo Tellez Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 7 333
David Martínez Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 6 129
Tom Creemers Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 5 98
Joan Vallvé Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 5 93
Farzad Husain Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 4 75
Albert Pumarola Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 4 65
Congcong Sun Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 4 37
Gerard Canal Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 3 42
Javier Segovia Aguas Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 3 31
Martí Morta Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 2 75
Alberto Olivares Alarcos Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 2 21
Iván del Pino Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 2 10
Ely Repiso Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 2 6
Antonio Andriella Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 1 4
Alejandro Hernandez Ruiz Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC 1 3
Adrián Bazaga Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC    
Aleksandar Taranović Institut de Robòtica i Informàtica Industrial UPC CSIC    
José Luis Gálvez Institut d'Estudis Espacials de Catalunya CSIC 9 638
Víctor Martín 1 Institut d'Estudis Espacials de Catalunya CSIC 5 283
Carles Sierra Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 56 17964
Lluis Godo Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 49 8781
Ramón López de Mántaras Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 42 6968
Juan Antonio Rodríguez Aguilar Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 37 5708
Francisco J Cazorla Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 36 4319
Christian Blum Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 35 11894
Enric Plaza Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 35 11451
Josep Lluis Arcos Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 30 4106
Pedro Meseguer Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 29 2998
Adrian Cristal Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 28 2912
Jordi Sabater Mir Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 27 5515
Felip Manyà Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 27 2293
Marco Schorlemmer Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 23 3407
Pablo Noriega Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 23 2958
Marc Esteva Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 22 2911
Jordi Levy Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 21 1431
Jesús Cerquides Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 21 1427
Ismel Brito Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 14 618
Andrés García Camino Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 13 748
Daniel Villatoro Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 13 724
Tommaso Flaminio Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 13 682
Nardine Osman Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 10 392
Pietro Codara Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 9 251
Josep Puyol Gruart Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 9 213
Àngel García Cerdaña Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 8 208
Ángela Fabregues Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 8 125
Daniel Abril Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 7 173
Andrew Koster Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 7 170
Dave de Jonge Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 7 131
Filippo Bistaffa Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 6 154
Marc Pujol González Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 6 132
Toni Penya Alba Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 4 46
Jordi Marés Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 4 43
Paula Chocron Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 4 43
Mehmet Oguz Mulayim Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 3 39
Arturo Ribes Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 3 23
Iosu Mendizabal Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 3 23
Xavier Ferrer Aran Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 3 21
Sergi Martínez Bea Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 2 28
Francisco Salas Molina Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 2 25
David Sanchez Pinsach Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 2 17
Francisco Cruz Mencia Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 2 13
Adan Beltran Gómez Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 2 8
Joan Ramón Soler Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 1 6
Joan Cuadros Oller Institut d'Investigació en Intel ligència Artificial CSIC 1 3
Francesc Artigas Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 74 17526
Albert Morales Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 42 7392
Daniel Closa Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 40 5148
Montserrat Marí Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 36 6154
Coral Sanfeliu Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 34 3187
Ramón Trullas Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 33 4770
Eduard Rodríguez Farré Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 31 2855
Analia Bortolozzi Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 27 3249
Anna Serrano Mollar Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 20 1791
Mohamed Bejaoui Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 12 560
Petar Podlesniy Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 9 460
Gemma Gay Jordi Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 6 584
Albert Ferrés Coy Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 6 254
Rubén Corpas Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 6 181
Júlia Gasull Camós Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 2 13
Jordi Pedragosa Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 1 76
Rubén Pavia Collado Institut d'Investigacions Biomèdiques de Barcelona CSIC 1 4
Christina Toft Institute for Integrative Systems Biology UV CSIC 12 601
Rafa Ballesteros Institute for Integrative Systems Biology UV CSIC 10 296
Antonio Delgado Huertas Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 44 5684
Javier Martín Torres Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 43 8414
Carlos J Garrido Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 39 4501
Francisca Martínez Ruíz Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 32 3335
Julyan Cartwright Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 31 3477
Jaime Gómez Morales Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 31 2449
Ignacio Sainz Diaz Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 30 2615
F Javier Huertas Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 28 2776
Francisco Jos Lobo Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 28 2356
José A Gavira Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 26 2340
Alberto López Galindo Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 25 2202
Duane Choquesillo Lazarte Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 24 2086
Antonio Acosta Vigil Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 21 1095
Karoly Hidas Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 17 666
Marga García Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 16 1121
Marta Rodrigo Gámiz Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 15 835
Vicente Timón Salinero Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 15 658
David Gallego Torres Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 12 540
Flavio Giaconia Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 12 357
Luis González Ramírez Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 10 282
Alfonso García Caballero Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 6 103
Cristobal Verdugo Escamilla Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 5 117
Ana Borrego Sánchez Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 4 33
Mayte Conejero Muriel Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 3 35
Carlota Escutia Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 2 12
Adrián López Quirós Instituto Andaluz de Ciencias de la Tierra UGR CSIC 1 4
Monica Carril Instituto Biofisika CSIC UPV EHU 21 2342
José Requejo Isidro Instituto Biofisika CSIC UPV EHU 21 1702
Enea Sancho Instituto Biofisika CSIC UPV EHU 7 114
Luis Miguel García Segura Instituto Cajal CSIC 87 26037
Javier de Felipe Instituto Cajal CSIC 70 18301
Ignacio Torres Aleman Instituto Cajal CSIC 58 11315
Rosario Moratalla Instituto Cajal CSIC 51 9665
Carmen Guaza Instituto Cajal CSIC 48 8028
José Luis Trejo Instituto Cajal CSIC 34 5392
Oscar Herreras Instituto Cajal CSIC 33 3787
Fernando de Castro Soubriet Instituto Cajal CSIC 30 2976
Juan de Carlos Instituto Cajal CSIC 28 2581
Laura López Mascaraque Instituto Cajal CSIC 28 2548
María Ángeles Arevalo Instituto Cajal CSIC 28 2420
José María Frade Instituto Cajal CSIC 27 3597
Pablo Mendez Instituto Cajal CSIC 26 3950
Ruth Benavides Piccione Instituto Cajal CSIC 26 3631
Liset M de la Prida Instituto Cajal CSIC 25 1979
Juan C Moreno Instituto Cajal CSIC 24 2959
Leyre Mestre Instituto Cajal CSIC 24 1723
Lidia Alonso Nanclares Instituto Cajal CSIC 20 2958
Marta Navarrete Instituto Cajal CSIC 18 2804
Miriam Mecha Instituto Cajal CSIC 16 741
Lidia Blázquez Llorca Instituto Cajal CSIC 15 581
Aixa V Morales Instituto Cajal CSIC 14 1354
Ruth Díez del Corral Instituto Cajal CSIC 13 1702
Sergio Casas 1 Instituto Cajal CSIC 12 687
Julia Makarova Instituto Cajal CSIC 12 488
Óscar Solis Instituto Cajal CSIC 12 480
Luz María Suárez Instituto Cajal CSIC 11 563
Estefanía Acaz Fonseca Instituto Cajal CSIC 11 504
Alfonso Pérez Escudero Instituto Cajal CSIC 10 886
Noelia López Sánchez Instituto Cajal CSIC 10 343
Laura Genís Martín Instituto Cajal CSIC 9 830
Manuel Valero Instituto Cajal CSIC 8 285
Marta Portela Instituto Cajal CSIC 8 276
Andrés Manuel Vera Instituto Cajal CSIC 7 253
Natalia Yanguas Casás Instituto Cajal CSIC 7 132
Eva Díaz Guerra Instituto Cajal CSIC 7 128
Guillermo Asín Prieto Instituto Cajal CSIC 6 200
José Rubén García Montes Instituto Cajal CSIC 6 184
Àngel Gómez Sicilia Instituto Cajal CSIC 6 162
Patricia García Sanz Instituto Cajal CSIC 6 115
Albert Galera Instituto Cajal CSIC 5 178
María Figueres Oñate Instituto Cajal CSIC 5 76
María Losada Pérez Instituto Cajal CSIC 5 58
Irene Ruíz Dediego Instituto Cajal CSIC 4 273
Francisco Resquin Instituto Cajal CSIC 4 67
Andrea Santi Instituto Cajal CSIC 4 48
Paloma Pérez Domper Instituto Cajal CSIC 4 41
Amanda Sorribes Instituto Cajal CSIC 3 150
Eva Rodriguez Traver Instituto Cajal CSIC 3 42
Manuel Carrillo Estevez Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 66 17334
Silvia Zanuy Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 59 9927
Juan Carlos Navarro Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 40 4994
José Miguel Cerda Reverter Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 32 3175
Josep Calduch Giner Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 30 2667
Oscar Monroig Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 25 1948
Oswaldo Palenzuela Ruíz Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 24 1912
Carlos Saavedra Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 22 2189
Inmaculada Varó Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 20 1553
M Carla Piazzon Instituto de Acuicultura Torre de la Sal CSIC 13 423
José Alfonso Gómez Calero Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 101 57956
José María Fernández Martínez Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 48 12952
Francisco J Villalobos Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 41 5062
Blanca B Landa Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 37 3545
Leonardo Velasco 2 Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 36 3680
Francisca López Granados Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 34 3574
Francisco Barro Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 31 3590
P Castillo Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 31 3480
Jesús Mercado Blanco Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 29 2974
Juan A Navas Cortes Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 29 2647
José Manuel Peña Barragán Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 26 2472
José L González Andújar Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 25 1954
Montserrat Jurado Expósito Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 25 1913
Begoña Pérez Vich Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 24 1901
Victoria González Dugo Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 22 1907
José A Jiménez Berni Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 21 2911
Luca Testi Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 21 1743
Pilar Prieto Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 19 4416
M A Castillejo Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 16 1197
Juan Moral Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 16 717
María José Gimenez Alvear Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 15 870
Ana i de Castro Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 14 1029
Jorge Torres Sánchez Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 13 1105
D Ruano Rosa Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 10 323
Gema Guzmán Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 9 435
Antonio Archidona Yuste Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 8 174
David Gómez Candón Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 7 210
Carlos Camino Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 5 127
Hamid Reza Pouralibaba Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 4 70
Gracia Montilla Bascón Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 4 65
Rosana Ferrero Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 4 43
Francisco Manuel Jiménez Brenes Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 3 29
Francisco Ostos Garrido Instituto de Agricultura Sostenible CSIC 1 11
Alejandro Toledo Arana Instituto de Agrobiotecnología UPNA CSIC Gobierno de Navarra 26 4463
Cristina M Rosell Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 65 13322
Carmen Collado Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 48 10278
José Manuel Guillamón Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 44 5455
Julio Polaina Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 37 3226
Luis González Candelas Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 31 2558
José F Marcos Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 30 3155
Agustín Aranda Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 18 8243
Ana Rosa Ballester Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 18 1367
Enrique Sentandreu Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 18 772
Marta Martínez Sanz Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 16 767
Carolina Navarro Molina Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 15 957
Remedios Melero Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 15 835
Alfonso Benítez Páez Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 13 633
David Peris Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 11 518
Amparo Gamero Lluna Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 9 352
A Rubio del Campo Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 9 192
Poliana Mendes de Souza Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 8 179
Paco Romero Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 7 176
Estéfani García Ríos Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 7 86
Manuela Cerdán Calero Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 6 226
David Talens Perales Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 6 74
Silvia Torres Escribano Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 5 276
Alba Boix Amoros Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 4 84
Fabián Torres Bello Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 4 59
Gabriela Matuoka Chiocchetti Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 4 47
Raquel Garzón Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 4 42
Cristina Selma Lázaro Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 3 94
Chengliang Li Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 2 13
Felipe Jadán Piedra Instituto de Agroquímica y Tecnología de Alimentos CSIC 1 2
María de Los Reyes de Soto García Instituto de Arqueologia de Mérida CSIC Gobierno de Extremadura 2 14
Pedro Mateos Cruz Instituto de Arqueología de Mérida CSIC Gobierno de Extremadura 17 937
Enrique Cerrillo Cuenca Instituto de Arqueología de Mérida CSIC Gobierno de Extremadura 14 588
Antonio Pizzo Instituto de Arqueología de Mérida CSIC Gobierno de Extremadura 9 310
Victorino Mayoral Herrera Instituto de Arqueología de Mérida CSIC Gobierno de Extremadura 8 263
Esther Rodríguez González Instituto de Arqueología de Mérida CSIC Gobierno de Extremadura 3 20
Carlos Jesús Morán Sánchez Instituto de Arqueología de Mérida CSIC Gobierno de Extremadura 2 15
A J Castro Tirado Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 68 19874
Narciso Benitez Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 67 32933
José M Vílchez Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 56 10823
José Luis Gómez Fernández Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 55 12027
Antonio de Ugarte Postigo Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 53 10333
Teresa Costado Dios Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 46 9212
Luisa M Lara Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 44 7049
Bernd Funke Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 44 5847
Rafael Garrido Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 42 6331
Antonio Claret dos Santos Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 41 8300
Rubén García Benito Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 34 3626
Binbin Zhang Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 32 4571
Zach Cano Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 26 2870
Alejandro Luque Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 25 1952
Enrique Pérez Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 25 1685
Luca Izzo Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 25 1500
Audrey Thirouin Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 19 1204
Juan Carlos Gómez Martín Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 18 982
Dong Hui Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 15 704
William Schoenell Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 12 1154
Dongshuai Li Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 10 261
Michael G Jones Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 8 198
Sebastiano de Franciscis Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 7 178
Marta González Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 6 108
Youdong Hu Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 5 751
Manuel Lampón González Albo Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 3 63
Francisco Javier Pérez Invernón Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 3 21
Fj Bailen Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 1 22
Alejandro Malagón Romero Instituto de Astrofísica de Andalucía UGR CSIC 1 3
Pilar Pérez Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 45 6488
Sergio Moreno Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 41 15115
José Pérez Martín Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 39 5978
Carlos R Vázquez de Aldana Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 27 4562
Juan Carlos Ribas Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 27 2565
Ramón Ignacio Santamaría Sánchez Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 26 2291
Irene García Higuera Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 23 3957
Rodrigo Bermejo Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 16 1753
Fernando Leal Sánchez # Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 16 1194
Pedro Miguel Coll Fresno Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 16 1165
Juan C G Cortés Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 13 1144
Cristina Martín Castellanos Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 12 929
Rebeca María Martín García Instituto de Biología Funcional y Genómica CSIC Universidad de Salamanca 9 191
Ramón Serrano Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 77 19009
Santiago F Elena Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 59 13196
Ricardo Flores Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 57 9179
Miguel A Blázquez Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 43 9167
Vicente Pallas Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 42 5429
Antonio J Monforte Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 39 6238
Óscar Vicente Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 36 4219
Juan Carbonell Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 34 3217
José Antonio Daròs Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 33 3383
Mario A Fares Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 31 3355
Lynne Yenush Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 28 5832
Jesús Ángel Sánchez Navarro Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 26 1872
Markus Proft Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 24 3123
Diego Orzaez Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 23 2438
Marcos de la Peña Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 20 1418
Guillermo Rodrigo Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 19 1118
Alejandro Ferrando Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 18 2233
José M Mulet Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 17 1782
Alberto Carbonell Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 17 1242
Ismael Rodrigo Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 17 1110
Jesús Muñoz Bertomeu Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 16 979
Alberto Coego González Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 15 1229
Berta Alquezar Garcia Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 15 928
Mariola Plazas Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 15 662
Jorge Lozano Juste Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 13 1041
Ludovico Dreni Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 13 807
Fernando Martínez Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 12 305
Gastón Alfredo Pizzio Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 11 860
Purificación Lisón Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 9 774
Jasna Lalić Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 9 418
Eduardo Bueso Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 9 394
Antonio Serrano Mislata Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 8 724
Ana Rodríguez Baixauli Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 8 336
Laura Medina Puche Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 8 289
Anouk Willemsen Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 8 226
Vicente Balanzà Pérez Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 6 260
Elsa Pons Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 5 392
A López Carrasco Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 5 89
Francesca Resentini Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 4 63
Rim Hamza Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 3 30
Alba Timón Gómez Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 2 58
José Linares Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 2 6
Rubén González Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular de Plantas Primo Yufera UPV CSIC 1 9
José María de Pereda Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular del Cáncer USAL CSIC 24 4361
Sandra Blanco Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular del Cáncer USAL CSIC 24 1777
María Abáigar Instituto de Biología Molecular y Celular del Cáncer USAL CSIC 8 170
Jesús Balsinde Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 70 12757
María A Balboa Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 60 8888
Javier García Sancho Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 47 8243
Ana Sánchez 1 Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 41 7380
Javier Álvarez Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 40 5285
Maríano Sánchez Crespo Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 39 4685
Mayte Montero Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 37 4733
Marita Hernández Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 33 4583
Andrés Alonso Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 32 5590
Lucía Núñez Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 32 3232
Ana Obeso Caceres Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 30 3272
María Teresa Alonso Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 30 3017
M Teresa Pérez García Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 30 2604
José Ramón López López Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 29 3671
Carlos Villalobos Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 29 2291
Diego Sánchez Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 29 2185
María Luisa Nieto Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 28 2190
Thomas Schimmang Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 27 3325
María D Ganfornina Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 27 2244
Eduardo Arranz Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 26 2952
Mercedes Duran Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 25 2476
Asunción Rocher Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 23 1603
Carmen García Rodríguez Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 22 2685
Miguel A de la Fuente Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 22 2305
María Simarro Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 21 1741
Ginesa García Rostan Pérez Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 20 2612
Irene Cózar Castellano Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 20 1926
Eladio A Velasco Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 20 1340
Nieves Fernández Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 20 1160
Yolanda Bayon Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 20 1045
Alma María Astudillo del Valle Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 18 1643
María José Caloca Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 18 1179
Carmen Dominguez Lobaton Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 18 1060
Yolanda Álvarez Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 16 828
Clara Meana Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 11 737
Beatriz Merino Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 8 242
Julio Miguel Rubio Aranda Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 7 534
Isabel Gallardo Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid 3 12
Carlos Manuel González Casimiro Instituto de Biología y Genética Molecular CSIC Universidad de Valladolid  
Jesús Rodríguez Baño Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 60 13512
José Luis Venero Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 38 4942
Antonio Miranda Vizuete Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 36 11132
Sebastián Chávez Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 33 3608
Pablo Mir Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 32 3619
Francisco Rodríguez Panadero # Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 28 4399
Antonio Carrillo Vico Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 27 3454
Ana María Rojas Mendoza Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 23 2268
Jaime J Carvajal Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 22 1548
Alberto Pascual Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 21 2118
Tarik Smani Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 21 1356
Edu Andrés León Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 16 939
Javier Ampuero Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 16 732
Younes Smani Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 15 686
Ivan V Rosado Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 14 1324
Vicente Friaza Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 14 524
Sandra Muñoz Galvan Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 13 376
Raquel del Toro Estévez Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 12 1550
Rafael Gonzalo Gobernado Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 9 236
Marco Pérez Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 9 219
M J Castro Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 8 240
Alicia E Rosales Nieves Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 5 299
Teresa L Ramos Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 5 120
P Blanco Lobo Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 4 35
Ivan Cruz Chamorro Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 3 78
Javier Ávila Medina Instituto de Biomedicina de Sevilla CSIC 3 56
Juan J Calvete Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 76 20506
Libia Sanz Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 60 11381
Jordi Pérez Tur Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 52 12743
Jerónimo Bravo Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 30 3546
Ignacio Marín Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 28 3202
Helena Mira Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 22 4716
Marçal Vilar Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 19 2263
Davinia Pla Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 19 1266
Fernando Cardona 2 Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 7 196
Miren Maicas Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 7 188
Victoria Furió Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 6 339
Anmol Adhav Instituto de Biomedicina de Valencia CSIC 1 7
Piero Crespo Instituto de Biomedicina y Biotecnología de Cantabria CSIC UNICAN 39 7989
Javier León Instituto de Biomedicina y Biotecnología de Cantabria CSIC UNICAN 34 4063
M Pilar Garcillán Barcia Instituto de Biomedicina y Biotecnología de Cantabria CSIC UNICAN 23 2605
María Lucas Instituto de Biomedicina y Biotecnología de Cantabria CSIC UNICAN 11 679
Enrique Flores Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 58 9820
Miguel G Guerrero Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 42 6341
José A Navarro Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 32 2925
Alicia María Muro Pastor Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 28 3055
Federico Valverde Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 21 3995
Maricruz González Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 17 1621
Vicente Mariscal Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 17 950
Miguel Ángel Vega Palas Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 15 1027
Ángeles Aroca Aguilar Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 15 726
Olga del Pozo Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 14 2185
Juan Manuel Perez Ruiz Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 14 1107
M Teresa Ruíz Pérez Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 11 2634
Natalia Raddatz Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 5 268
Emilio Gutiérrez Beltran Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 5 151
Mireia Burnat Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 4 76
Valle Ojeda Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 3 37
Rocío Robles Rengel Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 3 21
Carmen Castell Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 1 4
Alejandro Torrado Instituto de Bioquímica Vegetal y Fotosíntesis US CSIC 1 1
Luis F de Diego Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 62 12355
Alberto Abad Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 61 12662
Francisco García Labiano Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 60 12046
Pilar Gayan Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 58 11567
María Jesús Lázaro Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 47 7012
Wolfgang K Maser Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 46 10196
Ana M Benito Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 43 6480
Tomás García Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 42 5094
José Luis Pinilla Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 25 1544
David Sebastián Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 20 1341
Javier Hernández Ferrer Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 14 1006
S Pérez Rodríguez Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 9 149
Dani Torres Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 7 189
Jorge Plou Gómez Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC 7 131
Pilar Martínez Gil Instituto de CarboQuímica CSIC    
Roberto Fernández Lafuente Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 81 27007
José Manuel Guisán Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 78 23607
Marcos Fernández Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 62 14054
Miguel A Banares Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 46 7225
Manuel López Granados Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 46 5455
Juan M Coronado Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 45 7422
Miguel Alcalde Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 41 5285
Rafael Mariscal López Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 41 4695
María Veronica Ganduglia Pirovano Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 39 5506
José Miguel Campos Martin Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 33 3990
Isabel Díaz Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 31 4867
Enrique Sastre Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 29 3235
Vicente Cortés Corberán Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 26 2780
Manuel Sánchez Sánchez # Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 23 1264
Sergio García Rodríguez Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 22 1475
Raquel Portela Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 18 1417
Javier Rocha Martin Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 18 833
María Retuerto Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 17 1109
Mario Jesús Muñoz Batista Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 16 714
Laura Pascual # Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 12 625
Rafael Castañeda Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 9 525
Silvia Morales de la Rosa Instituto de Catálisis y Petroleoquímica CSIC 6 127
Rodrigo Moreno Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 39 6685
Isabel Osendi Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 34 4238
Pilar Miranzo Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 33 4116
Mario Aparicio Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 32 2692
Antonio Javier Sánchez Herencia Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 28 2091
Juan E Iglesias Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 27 2685
Fernando Rubio Marcos Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 26 2070
Domingo Perez Coll Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 26 1879
Miguel A Rodriguez Barbero Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 25 1745
B Ferrari Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 19 1084
Marco Peiteado Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 19 980
Adrian Quesada Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 17 1694
Jadra Mosa Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 14 506
Aitana Tamayo Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 13 537
David González Calatayud Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 9 257
Andrés Nistal Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 9 231
R E Rojas Hernández Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 8 187
María Canillas Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 6 76
Cecilia Granados Miralles Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 5 64
Esther Enriquez Pérez Instituto de Cerámica y Vidrio CSIC 1 1
Olivier Roubeau Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 49 8676
José María de Teresa Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 46 9608
Jesus M de la Fuente Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 44 7317
Marco EvÁngelisti Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 40 6242
Jesús Orduña Catalán Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 40 4804
Fernando Palacio Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 38 7834
Fernando Luis Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 38 5792
Víctor M Orera Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 36 4867
Fernando Bartolomé Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 29 2774
German Francisco de la Fuente # Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 28 2996
Ángel Larrea Arbáizar Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 28 2721
Javier Campo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 27 2518
Carlos Sánchez Somolinos Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 27 2271
David Zueco Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 26 2771
María Luisa Sanjuán Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 24 1888
Miguel A Laguna Bercero Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 22 1714
Alodia Orera Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 18 1065
Elena Martínez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 18 1004
Vassili Lennikov Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 12 304
Isabel de Francisco García Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 10 457
Ruth Lahoz Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 10 373
María F Acosta Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 4 80
Isolda Duerto Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Aragón UZ CSIC 1 3
Carlos J Serna Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 69 17137
Jesús Sanz Lázaro Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 68 21958
María del Puerto Morales # Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 60 13180
Ricardo Garcia 1 Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 58 14044
Eduardo Ruiz Hitzky # Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 58 12035
L Vazquez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 52 12472
Manuel Nieto Vesperinas Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 50 9964
Cefe López Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 48 12209
Miguel A Camblor Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 47 8486
Javier R Goicoechea Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 47 6746
Jesús María González Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 46 12522
Luis Brey Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 46 8757
José Luis Martínez Peña Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 46 8686
David Levy Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 41 7257
Carlos Zaldo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 41 5019
Ramón Aguado Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 39 5057
Andrés Castellanos Gómez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 38 8343
Pedro Tartaj Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 38 6424
Gloria Platero Coello Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 37 4464
José Ángel Martín Gago Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 36 4678
Mar García Hernández Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 35 6398
María Ángeles Hernández Vozmediano Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 35 5997
Ignacio Jiménez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 35 2954
Eduardo R Hernández Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 34 7164
Fernando Agulló Rueda Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 34 4199
Carlos Pecharroman Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 34 4070
Concepción Cascales Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 33 3611
Elisa Román Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 32 3964
Sigmund Kohler Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 32 3575
Pedro L de Andrés Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 31 3125
Jorge Iribas Cerdá Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 31 2912
Pablo San José Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 31 2412
Alicia de Andrés Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 29 3332
José Ignacio Martínez Ruiz 2 Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 28 3446
Paqui López Fagúndez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 28 3077
M Lourdes Calzada Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 28 3060
Rafael Roldán Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 28 2883
Ricardo Jiménez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 28 2778
Miguel Algueró Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 28 2187
Álvaro Blanco Montes Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 27 6314
J A Vergés Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 27 3374
José F Bartolomé Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 26 2105
Francisco Javier Palomares Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 25 2081
María José Calderón Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 25 2022
Javier Méndez 1 Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 24 2969
Marcos Zayat Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 24 2411
Pedro A Serena Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 24 2216
Jesús Ricote Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 24 2063
Leonor Chico Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 23 2978
María Criado Sanz Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 23 2649
Pilar Herrero Fernández Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 23 1990
Violeta Barranco Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 23 1403
Gema Martínez Criado Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 22 1844
Carmen Munuera Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 22 1445
Rafael J Jiménez Riobóo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 21 1398
Elena Bascones Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 21 1026
Federico J Mompean Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 20 3060
M Pilar López Sancho Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 19 3536
Ángel R Landa Cánovas Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 19 1146
Olga Sánchez Garrido Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 19 1104
Enrique Vasco Matías Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 18 1217
Harvey Amorín Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 18 1023
Ignacio Caretti Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 18 660
Gonzalo Santoro Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 17 1013
Riccardo Frisenda Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 17 841
Dino Tonti Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 16 1496
Belén Valenzuela Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 16 806
Marzia Marciello Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 16 784
Roman Nevshupa Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 16 715
Lidia Martínez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 16 592
Cristina Bran Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 16 505
Carlos Sánchez Sánchez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 15 1137
J Sanz Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 15 920
Iñigo Bretos Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 15 658
Mario Accolla Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 14 838
Rocio Costo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 13 1191
Silvia Gallego Queipo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 13 813
Esteban Climent Pascual Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 13 533
Elena T Herruzo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 12 1113
Roberto Muñoz Gómez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 12 687
Yue Ban Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 10 414
Emeric Bron Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 9 500
Niccolò Caselli Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 9 402
Pablo Rodríguez López Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 9 320
Gabriel Sánchez Santolino Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 9 287
Sara Cuadrado Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 9 276
Supratim Basak Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 9 215
Anna Lisa Pinardi Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 8 298
Caterina María Tone Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 8 181
Yu Kyoung Ryu Cho Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 8 119
Álvaro Gómez León Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 7 544
Laura Álvarez Fraga Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 7 139
Eider Berganza Eguiarte Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 7 128
Juan Miguel Auñón García Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 7 94
Rosalía Cid Barreno Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 6 616
Yurena Luengo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 6 283
Nieves López Salas Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 6 114
Lizhi Guan Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 5 160
Fernando Gallego Marcos Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 5 73
Reus Tiago Rigo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 4 98
Patricia Gant Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 4 78
Irene Hernández Rodríguez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 4 49
Hugo Aramberri Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 4 47
Miguel Morales Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 4 44
María Eugenia Fortes Brollo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 3 72
Luz Karime Gil Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 3 33
José María Pizarro Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 2 25
Vicente Arjona Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 2 11
Sarah Massalkhi Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 2 8
Elena Posada Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 2 7
Jordi Picó Cortés Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Madrid CSIC 1 3
Agustín R González Elipe Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 55 13387
Hernán Ruy Míguez García Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 51 10532
Asunción Fernández Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 50 10038
Luis A Pérez Maqueda # Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 46 7766
J C Sánchez López Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 34 4835
Francisco Yubero Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 31 4067
Dongling Geng Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 31 2777
Ángel Barranco Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 29 2745
Pedro E Sánchez Jiménez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 29 2528
Pedro José Sánchez Soto Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 26 2098
Mauricio E Calvo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 25 1891
Ana Borrás Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 25 1534
María d'Alba Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 22 1999
Gabriel Lozano Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 21 1662
Antonio Perejon Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 20 1487
Víctor Joaquín Rico Gavira Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 20 1039
Alberto Palmero Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 20 976
Rafael Álvarez Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 18 754
Juan Ramón Sánchez Valencia Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 17 1118
Oscar Hernando Laguna Espitia Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 15 845
Tomas Ramírez Reina Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 15 502
Carmen López Santos Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 12 427
Francisco Javier Aparicio Rebollo Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 12 376
Víctor López Flores Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 11 722
Jorge Gil Rostra Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 11 263
Gisela M Arzac Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 9 288
Aurelio García Valenzuela Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 3 38
Cristina Megias Sayago Instituto de Ciencia de Materiales de Sevilla US CSIC 3 31
Fulgencio Saura Calixto Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 69 20552
Francisco J Morales Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 46 6070
Gloria Márquez Ruíz Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 40 4415
Sonia de Pascual Teresa Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 39 6202
Tomás Herraiz Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 31 2901
Óscar Martínez Álvarez Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 23 1470
Susana Chamorro Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 18 1108
Rocío Estévez Santiago Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 13 607
Rocío Ivonne Limóngarduza Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 6 235
María Freire Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC 4 67
Angélica Gallego Narbón Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Alimentos y Nutrición CSIC    
Miguel Ángel López Manchado Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 48 8484
Rebeca Hernández 1 Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 44 9933
Raquel Verdejo Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 39 5305
Ángel E Lozano Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 35 3447
Marta Fernández García Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 31 3648
Carlos Elvira Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 27 2604
Juan Rodríguez 1 Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 25 3444
Horacio Salavagione Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 23 2492
Luis M Rodríguez Lorenzo Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 22 1941
Javier Carretero González Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 21 3704
Paula Bosch Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 21 1292
Enrique Morales Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 21 1181
Peter Shuttleworth Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 20 1384
Marianella Hernández Santana Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 19 1475
Marina P Arrieta Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 18 1424
Iwona Blaszczyk Lezak Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 17 796
Rodrigo Navarro Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 11 527
Luis Rojo del Olmo Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 11 378
C Garcia Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 10 353
Coro Echeverria Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 9 259
María E Nash Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 8 239
Rubén Tejero Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 7 187
Antonio González Jiménez Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 6 83
Agueda Sonseca Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 5 225
Cástor Salgado Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 4 47
Gemma Heras Juaristi Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 4 42
Nieves Cubo Mateo Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 1 67
Mario Hoyos Instituto de Ciencia y Tecnología de Polímeros CSIC 1 2
Alberto Fereres Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 39 5216
Azucena González Coloma Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 36 3470
César Plaza de Carlos Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 33 3765
José Dorado Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 24 1726
Rafael Caballero García de Arévalo Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 22 1724
Virginia Souza Egipsy Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 20 1269
Ana Rincón Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 20 870
Elisa Garzo González Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 19 1377
Aránzazu Moreno Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 19 1274
Miguel Escuer Instituto de Ciencias Agrarias CSIC 15 848
Francisca Puertas Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 40 7380
Mercedes Sánchez Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 34 4974
Maximina Romero Pérez Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 31 3322
Marcelo Izquierdo Millán Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 27 2659
Marta Palacios Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 26 2731
Ines Garcia Lodeiro Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 19 1957
Kamel Arbi Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 13 713
Manuel Torres Carrasco Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 8 315
Olga Rio Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 7 262
José Antonio Tenorio Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 7 170
Ignacio Oteiza Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 6 189
Javier Puentes Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 6 118
Celia Varga Fernández Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 5 156
Marta Roig Flores Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 5 139
Ramón Hingorani Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 5 78
Manuel Olaya Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 4 50
Carlos Lara Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 3 48
Juan Queipo de Llano Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 3 14
Filipe Pedrosa Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 2 16
Elena Frías López Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 1 3
P Anaya Gil Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC 1 1
Rafael Villar Burke Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja CSIC    
Rafael Torres Pérez Instituto de Ciencias de la Vid y del Vino UR CSIC Gobierno de La Rioja 9 768
Salvador Gutiérrez Instituto de Ciencias de la Vid y del Vino UR CSIC Gobierno de La Rioja 5 65
Célio Dias Santos Júnior Instituto de Ciencias del Mar CSIC 7 90
Felipe Criado Boado Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 34 4181
Alfredo González Ruibal Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 26 2755
Cesar González Pérez Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 23 1979
Cesar Parcero Oubiña Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 17 1043
A César González García Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 17 1023
Pastor Fábrega Álvarez Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 13 511
Pablo Alonso González 1 Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 13 471
David González Álvarez Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 12 382
Patricia Mañana Borrazás Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 10 358
David Barreiro Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 10 254
Cristina Tejedor Rodríguez Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 8 237
Jaime Almansa Sánchez Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 7 239
João Fonte Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 7 146
Carlos Tejerizo García Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 7 106
Andrés Currás Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 5 107
Patricia Martín Rodilla Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 4 69
Pau Sureda Torres Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 3 25
Elena Cabrejas Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 3 23
Miguel Alonso Cambrón Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 2 10
Márcia Lika Hattori Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 2 7
Rafael Millán Pascual Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 1 5
Jorge Canosa Betés Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC 1 3
Ruth Varela Instituto de Ciencias del Patrimonio CSIC    
Julián Blasco Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 44 6670
Javier Ruíz Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 32 3287
Antonio Tovar Sánchez Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 30 2712
José A Cuesta Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 26 2201
Emma Huertas Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 23 1497
Gabriel Navarro Almendros Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 23 1450
Ignacio Moreno Garrido Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 21 1708
Laura Prieto Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 21 1144
Alberto Cortijo Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 20 1634
Cristiano V M Araújo Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 13 453
Erick Perera Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 12 457
Susana Rodríguez Galvez Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 10 465
Pablo Almaraz Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 8 389
Isabel Caballero de Frutos Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 7 210
Susana Flecha Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 7 174
Khaled Mohammed Geba Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 5 141
Margarita Rincón Hidalgo Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 5 58
Cristina González García Instituto de Ciencias Marinas de Andalucía CSIC 2 11
Manuel de León Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 40 5903
David Martín de Diego Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 30 2681
Diego Córdoba Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 29 2846
David R Insua Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 28 4051
José María Martell Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 27 2736
Oscar García Prada Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 24 3679
Marco Fontelos Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 24 2131
Ana M Mancho Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 24 1663
Alberto Enciso Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 17 866
José Ignacio Burgos Gil Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 15 744
Daniel Peralta Salas Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 13 763
Carlos Palazuelos Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 12 687
Rafael Orive Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 12 369
Francisco Presas Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 11 433
Jordi López Abad Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 9 241
Pedro Tradacete Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 9 210
Mario García Fernández Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 8 250
María Barbero Liñán Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 8 194
Leonardo Colombo Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 8 193
Cristina Sardón Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 8 184
Miguel Domínguez Vázquez Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 8 133
Razvan Gabriel Iagar Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 7 155
Mathilde Perrin Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 6 120
José Miguel Manzano Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 6 101
V J García Garrido Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 6 96
Jared L Aurentz Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 5 112
Stefano Marò Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 5 45
Ernesto Nungesser Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 5 43
Alberto Torres Barrán Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 4 55
Geir Bogfjellmo Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 4 47
Juan Margalef Bentabol Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 4 46
María Ángeles García Ferrero Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 3 47
Luis Daniel López Sánchez Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 2 31
Diego Alonso Orán Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 2 12
Ángela Capel Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 2 10
V M Jiménez Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 2 9
Alberto Redondo Hernández Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 2 6
Alberto Martín Zamora Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 1 12
Victor Gallego Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 1 11
Bruno Vergara Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 1 2
Álvaro Romaniega Sancho Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 1 1
Eric Latorre Crespo Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M 1 1
Roi Naveiro Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas CSIC UAM UC3M    
David Riaño Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 34 4810
Ricardo Méndez Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 33 4490
María Ángeles Duran Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 31 3585
Teresa Castro Martin Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 28 4817
Fermina Rojo Pérez Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 27 2622
M Pilar Martín Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 26 2903
Vicente Rodríguez Rodríguez Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 26 2223
Amparo González Ferrer Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 25 2263
Gloria Fernández Mayoralas Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 25 2117
Julio Pérez Díaz Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 17 1391
Javier Martínez Vega Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 15 1253
Teresa Martín García Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 12 630
Silvia Marcu Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 12 543
Diego Ramiro Fariñas Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 11 419
Lara A Arroyo Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 10 624
Javier Sanz Cañada Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 10 477
Lara Vilar Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 9 760
Javier Pacheco Labrador Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 9 162
Inmaculada Serrano Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 3 30
Yoan Molinero Gerbeau Instituto de Economía Geografía y Demografía CSIC 2 12
Olof Tengblad Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 51 8215
Santiago Sánchez Cortes Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 49 7590
Tiberio Ezquerra Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 42 6650
Gianluca Calcagni Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 38 7257
José A Sánchez Gil Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 37 3933
Jorge Dukelsky Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 35 4213
Pedro Sarriguren Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 34 3736
Javier Martínez de Salazar Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 32 3117
Vincenzo Giannini Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 31 4860
Mari Cruz García Gutiérrez Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 29 3226
Eduardo Garrido 1 Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 29 3089
Juan Francisco Vega Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 22 1658
Víctor Luis Cruz Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 22 1177
Francisco Javier Ramos Díaz Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 20 1061
Rafael A Molina Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 17 1142
Enrique Nacher Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 13 708
José Sánchez del Río Sáez Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 7 404
Adianez García Leis Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 7 175
Maite Cueto Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC 7 147
Alvaro Rubio García Instituto de Estructura de la Materia CSIC    
Pablo S Otero Piñeyro Maseda Instituto de Estudios Gallegos Padre Sarmiento CSIC 2 13
Christophe Pereira Instituto de Estudios Islámicos y del Oriente Próximo CSIC 8 163
Joan Font Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 26 2845
Manuel Pérez Yruela Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 23 1882
Ernesto Ganuza Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 17 1029
Fernando Aguiar Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 14 850
Manuel Fernández Esquinas Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 14 753
Rafael Serrano del Rosal Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 12 579
Thierry Desrues Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 12 548
María Ángeles Molina Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 11 503
Sebastián Rinken Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 11 418
Manuel Trujillo Carmona Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 10 605
Jorge Ruiz 1 Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 7 455
Sara Pasadas del Amo Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 7 131
Juan Antonio Domínguez Álvarez Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 3 56
Hugo Viciana Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 3 43
José Luis Cañadas Reche Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados CSIC 3 22
María Bordons Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 36 5100
Emilio Muñoz Ruíz Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 29 3111
Elea Giménez Toledo Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 19 1262
Roberto R Aramayo Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 17 1453
Juan Carlos Velasco 2 Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 16 887
María Jesús Santesmases Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 15 761
Lorenzo Peña Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 13 785
Mario Toboso Martín Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 13 581
José A Zamora Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 13 464
José M González García Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 12 604
Manuel Reyes Mate Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 10 572
Francisco Colom González Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 10 496
Concha Roldán Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 9 472
Borja González Albo Manglano Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 9 256
Jorge Mañana Rodríguez Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 8 277
Melania Moscoso Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 6 199
Irene López Navarro Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 6 149
Francisco Guzmán Castillo (1976 2013) Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 6 145
Adrián A Díaz Faes Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 6 121
Joaquín Siabra Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 3 22
Astrid Wagner Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 3 11
Graciela Fainstein Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 2 15
Belén Álvarez Bornstein Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 2 7
Óscar Chaves Amieva Instituto de Filosofía CSIC 1 3
Miguel Ángel Rego Robles Instituto de Filosofía CSIC    
Santiago González de la Hoz Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 171 186593
Marcel Vos Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 139 101880
Vasiliki Mitsou Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 130 93469
Juan José Hernández Rey Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 96 108884
José W F Valle Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 93 35520
Antonio Pich Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 78 20609
Carlos Escobar Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 59 14245
Esperante Pereira Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 51 13161
Juande Zornoza Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 43 6524
Manuel Vicente Vacas Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 41 6269
Germán Rodrigo Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 37 5297
J A de Azcarraga Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 36 4506
Gonzalo J Olmo Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 36 3789
Arcadi Santamaría Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 34 4908
Maríam Tórtola Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 31 6421
César Domingo Pardo Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 30 3638
Avelino Vicente Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 28 2281
Jorge Portolés Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 27 3044
Avelina Fernández Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 27 2861
Alessandro Fabbri Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 27 2478
J Navarro Salas Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 23 1675
Jordi Vidal Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 22 1920
Francesc Monrabal Capilla Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 19 1390
E Torrontegui Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 18 1650
Jordi Salvado Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 17 2006
Miguel Albaladejo Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 17 698
Roberto A Lineros Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 15 1408
A i Morales Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 14 602
Otto Eberhardt Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 12 958
Germán F R Sborlini Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 11 1153
Rahul Srivastava Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 11 405
Salva Tortajada Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 9 374
Chu Wen Xiao Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 9 286
Francisco Albiol Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 8 1558
Alberto Aparici Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 7 166
Álvaro Fernández Casaní Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 7 110
Antonio Sánchez Puente Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 6 128
Luis Dorame Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 5 207
Pablo Arnault de Mateo Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 5 100
Brais Palmeiro Pazos Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 5 89
José María Benlloch Rodríguez Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 4 44
Pau Massuti Ballester Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 2 31
Fernando Cornet Gómez Instituto de Física Corpuscular UV CSIC 1 8
Alberto Ruíz Jimeno Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 183 162554
Ibán Cabrillo Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 144 89563
Ángel J Camacho Rozas Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 101 49428
Patricio Vielva Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 64 40316
Almudena Alonso Herrero Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 59 14359
José M Diego Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 54 30485
Xavier Barcons Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 48 8033
Francisco J Carrera Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 47 6391
José M Gutiérrez Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 38 5733
Alberto Fernández Soto Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 34 4676
J Ignacio González Serrano Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 30 2832
Silvia Mateos Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 28 3311
Ángel Valle Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 27 2312
Miguel A Rodriguez 2 Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 23 2002
Juan M López Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 22 2470
Diego Pazó Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 19 1146
Amalia Corral Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 17 1109
Raúl Fernández Cobos Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 15 1402
Francisco Javier Casas Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 10 392
R Manzanas Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 8 235
Pablo Orviz Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 4 57
Maialen Iturbide Instituto de Física de Cantabria UNICAN CSIC 4 40
Juan José García Ripoll Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 44 7665
Octavio Roncero Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 36 4406
Salvador Miret Artés Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 30 3363
Diego Porras Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 27 4093
Tomás González Lezana Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 27 2360
Rita Prosmiti Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 26 1731
Massimiliano Bartolomei Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 23 1747
Estela Carmona Novillo Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 19 784
Carlos Sabín Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 17 891
José M López Sancho Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 12 2232
Hans Westman Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 11 422
Marco del Rey Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 9 421
Celina Bermudez Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 9 245
Tomás Ramos Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 8 359
Emilio Alba Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 6 232
Lilian Ellis Gibbings Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 5 128
Manuel Pino Garcia Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 5 107
Andrea Cadarso Instituto de Física Fundamental CSIC 3 44
Maxi San Miguel Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 56 14908
Raúl Toral Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 49 8089
Claudio R Mirasso Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 46 9692
Ingo Fischer Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 46 9156
Víctor M Eguiluz Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 42 9399
Pere Colet Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 40 7265
Emilio Hernández García Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 39 4913
Horacio Wio Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 36 4235
José J Ramasco Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 32 5988
Daniel Walgraef Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 30 3564
Llorenç Serra Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 28 2675
David Sánchez 1 Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 28 2634
Cristóbal López Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 28 2458
Miguel Cornelles Soriano Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 26 2992
Rosa López Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 25 2460
Manuel A Matías Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 25 1955
Roberta Zambrini Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 25 1645
Fernando Galve Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 23 1426
Apostolos Argyris Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 21 2520
Damia Gomila Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 21 1203
Konstantin Klemm Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 20 3104
Tomas Sintes Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 19 1098
Sandro Meloni Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 18 2167
Gian Luca Giorgi Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 17 1045
Toni Pérez Serrano Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 13 559
Juan Carlos González Avella Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 11 909
Przemyslaw A Grabowicz Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 8 470
Juan Fernández Gracia Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 7 242
Pedro Parra Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 7 217
Agnieszka Czaplicka Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 7 114
Nagi Khalil Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 7 102
Pablo Fleurquin Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 6 186
Miguel Ángel Escalona Morán Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 6 152
Antonia Tugores Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 5 163
Meghdad Saeedian Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 4 85
Miguel A Sierra 1 Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 4 69
Guillem Rosselló Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 3 34
Eduardo Henrique Colombo Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 3 20
Jorge P Rodríguez Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 3 15
Aleix Bassolas Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 2 56
Alessandro Sozza Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 2 31
Andrés Chacoma Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 2 31
E B Tchawou Tchuisseu Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 2 22
Victor Rodríguez Méndez Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 2 13
Antonio Fernández Peralta Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 2 8
Mattia Mazzoli Instituto de Física Interdisciplinar y de Sistemas Complejos UIB CSIC 1 1
Francisco Prada Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 84 31509
German Sierra Rodero Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 46 7719
Tomás Ortín Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 42 6080
Antonio Gonzalez Arroyo Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 32 4402
Karl Landsteiner Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 31 3484
Grigorios Chachamis Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 21 1346
Franco D Albareti Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 10 2062
Pablo A Cano Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 10 221
José María Ezquiaga Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 6 347
Sudipto Singha Roy Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 4 50
Sebastián Montes Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 3 42
Miguel Ángel Velasco Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 3 33
Jorge Fernández Pendás Instituto de Física Teórica UAM CSIC 2 16
Pilar Frutos Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 30 2977
F J Giráldez Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 28 3087
Gonzalo Hervás Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 28 2914
Pablo G Toral Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 20 1142
Alvaro Belenguer Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 19 2208
María Paz Lavín González Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 18 2289
Carmen Valdés Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 15 1069
Sonia Andrés Llorente Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 14 1625
Ángel Ruiz Mantecon Instituto de Ganadería de Montaña CSIC Universidad de León 11 615
Ricardo García Herrera Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 40 6884
Jesús Martínez Frías Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 32 5819
Rafael Fort González Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 30 2832
Juan C Gutiérrez Marco Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 28 3369
José López Gómez Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 27 2153
Rosario Lunar Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 24 1703
José López Ruiz Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 22 1688
A la Iglesia Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 19 1112
Miriam Gómez Paccard Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 16 768
José Arnoso Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 16 759
Pedro Herranz Araújo Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 10 328
Elena Mercedes Pérez Monserrat Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 10 314
Beatriz Cámara Gallego Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 7 272
Israel Gómez Nieto Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 7 268
Valle López Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 7 179
Guadalupe Bru Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 4 57
Violeta Borruel Abadía Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 3 24
Duygu Ergenc Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 2 12
Emma Losantos Guillén Instituto de Geociencias UCM CSIC 1 3
Ismael Rafols Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 31 5848
Pablo D’Este Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 27 6321
Ignacio Fernández de Lucio Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 26 2770
Alejandra Boni Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 24 1610
Antonio Gutiérrez Gracia Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 22 2311
María Luz López Terrada Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 21 2149
Elena Castro Martínez # Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 21 1513
Adela García Aracil Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 19 1513
Nicolás Robinson García Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 19 1054
Davide Consoli Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 17 1154
Mónica Edwards Schachter Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 17 1041
Joaquín M Azagra Caro Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 16 998
Mónica García Melón Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 16 951
Richard Woolley Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 14 747
Fernando Jiménez Sáez # Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 12 604
Carolina Cañibano Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 11 612
Irene Ramos Vielba Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 10 507
Carlos Benito Amat Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 9 267
Pedro Marques Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 7 196
Sergio Belda Miquel Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 6 85
Mónica Arroyo Vázquez Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 5 63
Victoria Pellicer Sifres Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 2 31
Paula Otero Hermida Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 2 4
Carmen Corona Sobrino Instituto de Gestión de la Innovación y del Conocimiento INGENIO UPV CSIC 1 1
José Antonio López Sáez Instituto de Historia CSIC 65 12985
Leonor Peña Chocarro Instituto de Historia CSIC 26 2107
José Andrés Gallego Instituto de Historia CSIC 25 2074
Antonio Lafuente Instituto de Historia CSIC 23 1736
Ignacio Montero Ruiz Instituto de Historia CSIC 22 2019
Rafael Huertas Instituto de Historia CSIC 22 1962
Ludolfo Paramio Instituto de Historia CSIC 22 1689
Guillem Perez Instituto de Historia CSIC 21 1902
Antonio Santamaría García Instituto de Historia CSIC 20 1305
Almudena Orejas Instituto de Historia CSIC 19 1074
Miguel Ángel Puig Samper Instituto de Historia CSIC 18 1353
Marta Irurozqui Instituto de Historia CSIC 18 921
Elda EvÁngelina González Martínez Instituto de Historia CSIC 17 1184
Alberto Corsin Jiménez Instituto de Historia CSIC 17 1007
Sebastian Pérez Díaz Instituto de Historia CSIC 17 966
Consuelo Naranjo Orovio Instituto de Historia CSIC 16 1099
Manuel García Heras Instituto de Historia CSIC 16 1010
Ricardo Campos Marín Instituto de Historia CSIC 15 764
Juan Manuel Vicent García Instituto de Historia CSIC 15 707
Manuel Santos Estévez Instituto de Historia CSIC 15 626
Isabel Beceiro Pita Instituto de Historia CSIC 14 595
Francisco Pelayo Instituto de Historia CSIC 13 610
Carmen Ortiz García Instituto de Historia CSIC 12 604
Lorenzo Delgado Gómez Escalonilla Instituto de Historia CSIC 11 537
Víctor Peralta Ruiz Instituto de Historia CSIC 11 445
Miguel Cabañas Bravo Instituto de Historia CSIC 10 672
Ángel Alloza Aparicio Instituto de Historia CSIC 10 453
M Dolores González Ripoll Navarro Instituto de Historia CSIC 10 374
David Rodríguez Rodríguez Instituto de Historia CSIC 10 289
Leoncio López Ocón Instituto de Historia CSIC 9 358
José Ángel Zamora López Instituto de Historia CSIC 9 308
Ana Crespo Solana Instituto de Historia CSIC 9 297
Antonio Uriarte Instituto de Historia CSIC 9 191
César Olivera Serrano Instituto de Historia CSIC 8 287
Juan J R Villarías Robles Instituto de Historia CSIC 7 301
Therese Martin Instituto de Historia CSIC 7 208
Juan Villarias Instituto de Historia CSIC 6 107
Susana González Reyero Instituto de Historia CSIC 6 104
Guillermo Sven Reher Díez Instituto de Historia CSIC 5 99
Idoia Murga Castro Instituto de Historia CSIC 4 51
María José García Vera Instituto de Historia CSIC 4 45
Rubén González Cuerva Instituto de Historia CSIC 3 38
Manuel Parada López de Corselas Instituto de Historia CSIC 2 9
Eberhard Crailsheim Instituto de Historia CSIC 2 7
Manuel Ramírez Chicharro Instituto de Historia CSIC 1 6
Elisa Garrido Instituto de Historia CSIC 1 3
Carmen Gaitan Salinas Instituto de Historia CSIC 1 1
María Dolores Casero Chamorro Instituto de Historia CSIC    
Miriam Saqqa Carazo Instituto de Historia CSIC    
Silvia Levy Lazcano Instituto de Historia CSIC    
Rafael Aleixandre Benavent Instituto de Historia de la Medicina y de la Ciencia López Piñero CSIC UV 29 3781
Enrique Moriones Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 41 6870
Miguel Ángel Botella Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 40 6308
Iñaki Hormaza Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 40 5593
Jesús Navas Castillo Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 39 6238
Sonia Osorio Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 35 6100
Alejandro Pérez García Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 33 3734
Antonio Heredia 1 Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 32 3843
Cayo Ramos Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 32 2834
Eduardo Bejarano Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 30 2693
Carmen R Beuzon Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 28 3067
Rafael Fernández Muñoz Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 22 3916
M D García Pedrajas Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 19 1491
Ana Isabel López Sesé Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 19 1280
Ana Grande Pérez Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 18 1243
Marta Montserrat Larrosa Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 18 1083
Juan Antonio Díaz Pendón Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 17 1593
Juan A Torés Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 17 1105
Dolores Fernández Ortuño Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 17 1096
Victoria Ferrero Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 16 593
Elvira Fiallo Olivé Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 14 1147
Araceli G Castillo Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 14 966
David Posé Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 13 994
Javier Ruíz Albert Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 12 1387
Juan M Losada Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 6 115
Elisa Navas Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 1 8
Alfredo Gómez Dominguez Instituto de Hortofruticultura Subtropical y Mediterránea La Mayora UMA CSIC 1 1
Joseba Alonso Otamendi Instituto de Instrumentación para Imagen Molecular CSIC UPV 18 728
Noe Jiménez Instituto de Instrumentación para Imagen Molecular CSIC UPV 12 385
Victor Ilisie Instituto de Instrumentación para Imagen Molecular CSIC UPV 7 337
Juan Pablo Rigla Instituto de Instrumentación para Imagen Molecular CSIC UPV 5 117
Amanda Calatrava Instituto de Instrumentación para Imagen Molecular CSIC UPV 4 57
Héctor Espinos Morato Instituto de Instrumentación para Imagen Molecular CSIC UPV 4 36
Alejandro Cifuentes Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 66 15110
Elena Ibáñez Ezequiel Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 65 14548
Gloria Fernández Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 48 9505
F Javier Moreno Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 33 3166
José A Mendiola Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 24 2650
Oswaldo Hernández Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 16 989
María Visitación Calvo Garrido Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 16 869
José Manuel Silván Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 15 901
Alicia Gil Ramírez Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 11 276
Tomas García Cayuela Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 9 322
Gerardo Álvarez Rivera Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 9 273
Benevides Costa Pessela Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 9 211
Tanize Acunha Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 7 162
Beatriz Fernández Gómez Instituto de Investigación en Ciencias de la Alimentación UAM CSIC 6 77
Christian Gortazar Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 60 13296
Rafael Mateo Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 42 5473
Antoni Margalida Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 39 4634
François Mougeot # Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 39 3983
Pelayo Acevedo Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 36 3744
Beatriz Arroyo Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 35 4382
Pablo Ferreras de Andrés Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 34 4331
Margarita Villar Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 31 9461
Pedro J Cordero Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 27 2184
Joaquín Ortego Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 24 1766
Iñigo Martínez Solano Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 23 2659
Jesús T García Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 20 1457
Monica Martínez Haro Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 15 586
J A Blanco Aguiar Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 13 737
Esther García de Blas Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 6 146
Marisa Sicilia Instituto de Investigación en Recursos Cinegéticos UCLM CSIC JCCM 5 78
Lisardo Boscá Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 64 14738
Anna Colell Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 46 8140
Juan M Zapata Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 43 7380
Isabel Varela Nieto Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 38 10829
Ramón Díaz Uriarte Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 33 6691
Belén Peral Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 33 6481
Carmen Valenzuela Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 33 3504
Antonio Villalobo Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 32 3318
María Ángeles Pajares Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 32 3078
Ángeles Rodríguez Peña Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 31 3907
Cristobal Belda Iniesta Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 28 6326
Miguel R Campanero Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 26 3220
Benilde Jiménez Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 25 3607
Jaime Renart Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 25 3268
Paqui G Traves Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 24 1957
Ricardo Escalante Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 23 8510
Manuel Izquierdo Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 22 1956
Guillermo de Cárcer Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 20 1988
Pilar López Larrubia Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 19 1130
José A Morales García Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 17 972
Garcilaso Riesco Eizaguirre Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 16 2185
Borja Belandia Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 16 1188
Gema Perez Chacon Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 14 1284
Antonio Díaz López Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 13 722
Silvia Murillo Cuesta Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 12 837
Jesús Pacheco Torres Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 10 349
Zulema Plaza Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 9 319
Marta Alonso Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 8 241
María Bárbara Acosta Iborra Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 6 406
Silvia González Ramos Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 5 104
Gaurang Patel Instituto de Investigaciones Biomédicas Alberto Sols UAM CSIC 1 12
Antonio Figueras Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 58 9699
Beatriz Novoa Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 50 7039
Fiz F Pérez Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 49 7445
Julio R Banga Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 46 8312
X Antón Álvarez Salgado Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 46 5690
Aida Fernández Ríos Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 38 8171
F G Figueiras Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 37 4309
Uxío Labarta Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 36 4120
A F González Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 35 3350
Antonio Álvarez Alonso Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 34 3891
María José Fernández Reiriz Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 34 3517
Fran Saborido Rey Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 33 4332
José Antonio Vázquez Álvarez Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 32 3001
Eva Balsa Canto Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 31 2805
Carmen G Sotelo Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 29 2522
Josep Rotllant Moragas Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 28 2390
Manuel Pazos Palmeiro Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 25 1633
M Planas Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 22 2016
C Piñeiro Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 21 1817
Antonio Cobelo García Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 20 1474
Alejandro Romero 1 Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 19 989
José M F Babarro Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 18 879
Guillermo Velo Antón Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 18 844
Mar Nieto Cid Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 16 831
Alejandro Fernández Villaverde Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 15 803
Carlos Vilas Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 14 438
Mónica Carrera # Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 13 595
Patricia Pereiro Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 13 458
Míriam R García Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 13 394
Alexandre Alonso Fernández Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 12 562
Irene Otero Muras Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 12 351
Álvaro Roura Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 12 344
Luis Taboada Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 11 390
Rebeca Moreira Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 9 284
David Villegas Ríos Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 9 226
David Saque Henriques Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 8 387
Severino Ibánhez Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 8 255
Jade Irisarri Cal Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 8 110
Jorge Hernández Urcera Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 7 166
Isabel Fuentes Santos Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 6 92
Jesús Valcarcel Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 5 54
Ana Arias Méndez Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 4 74
Manuel Pájaro Diéguez Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 3 46
Lorena Olmos Pérez Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 3 45
María Froján Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 3 34
Marcos Fontela Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC 2 21
Jake Alan Pitt Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC    
Nikolaos Tsiantis Instituto de Investigaciones Marinas CSIC    
José M Lassaletta Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC 37 3971
F Javier Rojo Marcos Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC 34 4731
Juan M Benito Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC 27 2567
Antonio Pizzano Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC 21 1289
Ana Sousa Herves Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC 13 552
Sergio Gil Caballero Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC 10 305
Patryk Kleman Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC 6 97
Loyda Atencio Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC 4 238
Jorge Losada Mendez Instituto de Investigaciones Químicas US CSIC    
Montserrat Díaz Raviña Instituto de Investigacións Agrobiolóxicas de Galicia CSIC 32 3344
Ana Cabaneiro Instituto de Investigacións Agrobiolóxicas de Galicia CSIC 17 1108
Irene Fernández Instituto de Investigacións Agrobiolóxicas de Galicia CSIC 12 879
María Xesus Gómez Rey Instituto de Investigacións Agrobiolóxicas de Galicia CSIC 10 274
Rafael Borja # Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 57 9800
Francisco Raposo Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 32 3094
Antonio Maldonado Barragán Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 27 2559
Rocio Rodríguez Arcos Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 27 2175
Enrique Martínez Force Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 26 1936
María Victoria Ruiz Méndez Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 25 1953
Fernando González Fermoso Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 18 1218
Mónica Monegasleron Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 13 749
Mónica Narváez Rivas Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 11 319
Victoria Fernández Cegrí Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 8 723
Isabel Cortés Giraldo Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 8 120
Esmeralda Alcón Instituto de la Grasa CSIC 7 101
Francisco Ferrandiz Martín Instituto de Lengua Literatura y Antropología CSIC 21 1627
Pilar García Mouton Instituto de Lengua Literatura y Antropología CSIC 16 1204
Ignacio Ahumada Instituto de Lengua Literatura y Antropología CSIC 14 630
Margarita del Olmo Instituto de Lengua Literatura y Antropología CSIC 10 360
Pedro Tomé Martín Instituto de Lengua Literatura y Antropología CSIC 9 410
Luis Alburquerque García Instituto de Lengua Literatura y Antropología CSIC 6 190
Matilde Fernández Montes Instituto de Lengua Literatura y Antropología CSIC 6 109
Judith Farré Instituto de Lengua Literatura y Antropología CSIC 4 65
Maribel Fierro Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC 19 1511
Inmaculada Pérez Martín Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC 8 276
Aitor García Moreno Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC 5 119
Jan Thiele Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC 5 54
Javier del Barco Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC 3 36
Elvira Martín Contreras Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC 3 22
Pablo Toribio Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC 1 6
Regina Chatruch del Río Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC  
Carmen García Bueno Instituto de Lenguas y Culturas del Mediterráneo y Oriente Próximo CSIC  
Patricia de la Presa Instituto de Magnetismo Aplicado UCM ADIF CSIC 18 1286
Antonio García Martín Instituto de Micro y Nanotecnología CSIC 35 4256
Marisol Martín González Instituto de Micro y Nanotecnología CSIC 33 3924
Priscila Monteiro Kosaka Instituto de Micro y Nanotecnología CSIC 17 1028
Eduardo Flores Instituto de Micro y Nanotecnología CSIC 9 239
Blanca Caballero Instituto de Micro y Nanotecnología CSIC 7 171
Óscar Malvar Instituto de Micro y Nanotecnología CSIC 7 90
Sergio García López Instituto de Micro y Nanotecnología CSIC 3 22
Jorge M García Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 44 8694
Javier Tamayo Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 40 6056
F Briones Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 37 4987
Montserrat Calleja Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 37 4233
José Luis Costa Krämer Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 29 3527
Benito Alen Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 22 1573
Álvaro San Paulo Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 21 3653
David Fuster Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 20 1031
Daniel Ramos 1 Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 19 1534
José María Ripalda Cobián Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 18 1164
Olga Caballero Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 17 1021
María Luisa Dotor Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 15 780
José M Llorens Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 13 513
Eduardo Gil Santos Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 12 639
Sonnia M López Silva Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 9 421
José Jaime Ruz 1 Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 8 464
Estela Baquedano PerÁlvarez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 6 115
Carmen M Domínguez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 6 80
M Rull Bravo Instituto de Microelectrónica de Madrid CSIC 5 147
Ángel Rodríguez Vázquez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 47 9118
Bernabé Linares Barranco Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 43 6424
Teresa Serrano Gotarredona Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 36 4859
Francisco Fernández Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 27 2431
José M de la Rosa Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 24 2965
Ricardo Carmona Galán Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 20 2062
F Medeiro Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 20 1981
Gustavo Liñan Cembrano Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 18 1310
Diego Vázquez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 17 1024
Antonio José Acosta Jiménez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 16 1272
Rocío del Río Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 16 891
Elisenda Roca Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 15 1004
Eduardo J Peralias Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 15 952
R Castro López Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 14 644
Gloria Huertas Sánchez # Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 13 660
Luis Alejandro Camuñas Mesa Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 10 864
Piedad Brox Jiménez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 10 418
Rafaella Fiorelli Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 10 352
Jorge Fernández Berni Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 10 351
EvÁngelos Stromatias Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 8 220
Juan A Leñero Bardallo Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 7 329
Carlos Jesús Jiménez Fernández Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 7 203
Antonio José Gines Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 7 176
Luiz Gouveia Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 6 102
Macarena C Martínez Rodríguez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 6 80
Juan Núñez Martínez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 5 130
Fabio Moreira de Passos Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 5 52
J M Mora Gutiérrez Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 4 60
Sonia Vargas Sierra Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 3 41
Pablo Pérez García Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC 3 14
David Palomeque Mangut Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC    
Pablo Saraza Canflanca Instituto de Microelectrónica de Sevilla US CSIC    
M Ángela Nieto Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 62 29334
Carlos Belmonte Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 56 10060
Felix Viana Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 49 6399
Juan Lerma Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 47 7417
Ángel Barco Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 37 5862
Alfonso Fairen Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 36 5881
Santiago Canals Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 26 2434
J Galceran Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 25 4831
Luis M Martínez Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 25 2589
Ana Gomis Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 20 1764
Berta Sánchez Laorden Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 19 1832
José P López Atalaya Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 19 1474
Alex Gómez Marín Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 17 1119
Cristina Márquez Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 16 1020
Javier Morante Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 14 1039
Hassan Fazilaty Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 4 114
Adam Matic Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 1 5
Javier Alegre Cortés Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 1 4
Roberto Montanari Instituto de Neurociencias UMH CSIC 1 4
Susana Marcos Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 54 10057
José María Soto Crespo Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 53 9493
Jan Siegel Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 35 4439
Francisco Javier Solís Céspedes Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 35 4398
Rosalía Serna Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 31 3322
José Gonzalo Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 31 2781
Gabriel Cristóbal Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 29 3233
Juan Diego Ania Castañón Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 25 2916
Carlos Dorronsoro Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 24 1926
Thomas Allsop Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 24 1796
Javier Portilla Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 23 6115
Pedro Corredera Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 20 1511
Sergio Barbero Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 19 2854
Daniel Puerto Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 17 757
Alberto de Castro Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 15 705
Alejandro Ferrero Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 15 592
Pablo Pérez Merino Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 14 582
Rafael Redondo Tejedor Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 13 628
Ramón J Peláez Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 11 399
Alexandro Ruíz de la Cruz Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 11 354
Esther Moreno Barriuso Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 10 2002
Juan Luis García Pomar Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 10 627
Daniel Pascual Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 9 487
Salvador Gabarda Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 8 467
Aitor V Velasco Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 8 304
Roberta Morea Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 8 203
Camilo Florian Baron Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 8 160
Nándor Békési Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 7 230
María Viñas Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 6 154
Massimo L Filograno Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 5 316
José Luis Vélazquez Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 5 123
A Mariscal Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 5 48
Antonio Dias Ponte Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 4 85
Mengchan Sun Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 4 44
Pedro Moreno Zarate Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 4 42
Yasser Fuentes Edfuf Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 3 31
Carlos Sánchez Bueno Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 2 17
David González Andrade Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 1 7
Clara Benedí García Instituto de Óptica Daza de Valdés CSIC 1 3
Javier Martín Instituto de Parasitología y Biomedicina López Neyra CSIC 71 22591
Mario Delgado Instituto de Parasitología y Biomedicina López Neyra CSIC 71 14391
Dolores González Pacanowska Instituto de Parasitología y Biomedicina López Neyra CSIC 29 2567
Alfredo Berzal Instituto de Parasitología y Biomedicina López Neyra CSIC 26 2758
Miguel Navarro Instituto de Parasitología y Biomedicina López Neyra CSIC 22 8792
Ana Márquez Instituto de Parasitología y Biomedicina López Neyra CSIC 17 814
Arturo Marín Instituto de Parasitología y Biomedicina López Neyra CSIC 3 41
Daniel García Caballero Instituto de Parasitología y Biomedicina López Neyra CSIC 2 15
Luis Moreno Fernández Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 57 13450
Isidro F Aguillo Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 29 3211
Zaida Chinchilla Rodríguez Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 27 2643
Luis Sanz Menéndez Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 25 2433
Carlos Closa Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 21 1937
Francisco Javier Moreno Fuentes Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 20 1215
Laura Cruz Castro Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 19 1296
Elena Corera Álvarez Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 18 1465
Alejandro Caparros Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 18 1188
Marta Fraile Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 18 990
Eloísa del Pino Matute # Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 17 962
Begona Farizo Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 16 1858
Adelheid Holl Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 16 1398
Luis Miller Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 15 773
Francisco Herreros Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 14 1140
Catalina Martínez García Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 14 1069
José Fernández Albertos Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 12 523
José L Oviedo Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 11 617
Raul López Pérez Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 11 509
Vincenzo Pavone Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 11 393
Sara Degli Esposti Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 4 165
Gibrán Cruz Martínez Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 3 30
Sara Lafuente Funes Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 2 15
Christoph P Kiefer Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 2 12
Alberto Benitez Amado Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 2 6
Jorge José Hernández Moreno Instituto de Políticas y Bienes Públicos CSIC 1 3
Clara G de los Reyes Gavilan Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 49 7333
Baltasar Mayo Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 43 5900
Borja Sánchez Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 39 4702
Beatriz Martínez 3 Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 37 3856
Víctor Ladero Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 31 2933
Ana Florez Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 25 2217
Lorena Ruiz Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 19 1035
Begoña Redruello Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 16 793
Claudio Hidalgo Cantabrana Instituto de Productos Lacteos de Asturias CSIC 12 423
Brent C Emerson Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 46 6899
Manuel Nogales Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 35 4310
Mikel Becerro Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 33 4035
Tomás Martín Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 29 2255
José Manuel Pérez de la Lastra Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 28 2122
Juan i Padrón Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 24 1717
David Tejedor Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 23 1738
Juan Carlos Illera Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 20 1271
Pedro O Miranda Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 15 898
Andrés A Borges Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 13 989
Paula Arribas 1 Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 12 471
Carmelo Andújar Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 12 457
Heriberto López Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 10 447
Marta López Darias Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 9 265
Beatriz Rumeu Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 9 238
Victor García Olivares Instituto de Productos Naturales y Agrobiología CSIC 3 12
José Luis Abbud Mas Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 43 12862
Alfonso Saiz López Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 41 4965
M Ángeles Jiménez Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 41 4485
Martín Martínez Ripoll Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 39 5403
Juan Hermoso Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 39 4924
Marta Bruix Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 38 5274
Carlos González 1 Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 36 4064
Marta Castillejo Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 33 4050
José Miguel Mancheno Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 33 3073
Rafael Notario Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 32 4382
Pablo Chacón Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 31 4605
José Francisco Marco Sanz Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 30 4044
Juan de la Figuera Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 28 2664
Armando Albert Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 27 2642
Douglas Vinson Laurents Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 26 2750
Eva González Noya Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 26 2322
Mohamed Oujja Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 26 1839
S Padmanabhan Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 25 2255
Enrique Lomba Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 24 2533
Esther Rebollar Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 24 1462
Mikel Sanz Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 23 1359
Noé G Almarza Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 22 1485
Margarita Martín Muñoz Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 20 1460
Lourdes Infantes Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 19 2214
J M Guil Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 19 1859
Beatriz González 2 Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 18 2533
Viktor Myroshnychenko Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 17 2482
Pablo Echenique Robba Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 17 1346
José Ramón López Blanco Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 14 676
Luis Cerdán Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 14 625
María José Sánchez Barrena Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 13 927
Martín Alcorlo Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 9 400
Juana María González Rubio Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 9 195
Miguel Mompeán Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 8 165
Héctor Zamora Carreras Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 5 68
Javier González Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 5 59
Noelia Bernardo García Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 4 91
Angélica Partida Hanon Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 2 24
Fernando Iglesias Suarez Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 1 12
Guiomar Delgado Soria Instituto de Química Física Rocasolano CSIC 1 6
Ibon Alkorta Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 67 21449
María José Camarasa Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 38 5769
Vicente J Arán Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 31 2733
Sonsoles Velazquez Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 27 3137
Rosario Herranz Herranz Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 24 1710
Valle Palomo Ruíz Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 17 824
Fernando Herranz Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 15 597
Miriam Redondo Sancho Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 13 591
Martín Estrada Valencia Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 9 202
Eduardo José Cueto Diaz Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 4 60
Alejandro Revuelto Perez Instituto de Química Médica CSIC 1 11
Alfonso Fernández Mayoralas Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 29 2725
José Luis Chiara Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 27 2397
J Cristobal López  Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 26 2236
Ana M Gómez  Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 25 1970
Bernardo Herradón Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 25 1851
Belen Gomara Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 22 1372
Eduardo García Junceda Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 21 1830
Mónica González Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 21 1674
Enrique Domínguez Álvarez Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 6 146
Cipriano Carrero Carralero Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 3 27
Alberto Blazquez Moraleja Instituto de Química Orgánica General CSIC 2 14
María Jesús Sánchez Martín Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 33 3796
Alvaro Peix Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 33 3547
Mar Siles Lucas Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 31 2744
Juan Fernando Gallardo Lancho Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 28 2491
M Sonia Rodríguez Cruz Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 28 2447
José M Igual Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 26 2706
Juan B Arellano Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 24 1909
Rafael Martínez Carrasco # Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 24 1495
Emilio Cervantes Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 19 1641
Carlos García Delgado Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 8 214
Milton Carlos Soto Barajas Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC 3 33
Ana Baíllo Almuzara Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Salamanca CSIC    
J E Fernández Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 66 25331
Heike Knicker Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 66 13155
Ana Gutiérrez Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 65 14596
Cesáreo Saiz Jiménez Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 65 14012
José C del Río Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 60 10609
Juan Cornejo Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 51 7310
Francisco Javier González Vila Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 50 9462
Teodoro Marañón Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 50 6998
José M Pardo Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 49 11614
Félix Moreno Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 48 11505
María del Carmen Hermosin Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 45 6471
Juan M González Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 41 6474
Francisco Cabrera Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 40 6196
Rafael Celis García Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 38 4094
Esmeralda Morillo Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 36 3383
Antonio Diaz Espejo Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 34 4406
Leonila Laiz Trobajo Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 34 2751
Jorge Rencoret Pazo Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 33 3988
Rafael López Núñez Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 32 7260
José Manuel Murillo Carpio Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 31 4712
Lucía Cox Meana Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 31 3010
Lorena Gómez Aparicio Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 29 3845
Concha Almoguera Antolinez Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 28 6174
Francisco J Quintero Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 28 5827
Juan Jordano Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 28 2438
José A González Pérez Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 27 3689
Tomas Undabeytia López Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 27 2062
Valme Jurado Lobo Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 27 1964
Ignacio Manuel Pérez Ramos Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 27 1914
Eduardo O Leidi Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 25 2718
Paula Madejon Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 24 2152
Bernardo Hermosín Campos Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 24 1460
José María de la Rosa Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 22 3961
Jaime Villaverde Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 21 1202
José Julio Ortega Calvo Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 20 2050
Ana Zélia Miller Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 20 1303
Ignacio F Girón Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 19 1742
Óscar Godoy Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 18 2704
Pilar Burgos Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 17 1330
Joaquim Vila Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 17 1080
Fernando Madrid Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 16 1672
Rafael Romero Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 16 1116
M V Cuevas Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 15 834
Virginia Hernández Santana Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 14 597
Pepijn Prinsen Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 13 837
Cristina Aponte Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 13 630
Alfonso Pérez Martín Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 12 523
Irene Villalta Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 10 597
Pedro M Martín Sánchez Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 10 519
Patricia Siljestrom Ribed Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 10 441
Miguel Ángel Rogerio Candelera Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 10 398
Adela Moreno Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 9 493
Juan S Cara García Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 9 478
Beatriz Gámiz Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 9 259
Marco Panettieri Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 8 179
Carmen M Padilla Díaz Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 8 122
Esteban Daniel Babot Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 6 175
Alejandro Rico Campos Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 4 290
Irene Domínguez Moñino Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 4 63
Alba Cuecas Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 3 20
Sheren Elsayed Farag Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 2 89
Juan de Dios Franco Navarro Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 2 47
Paloma Cubero Font Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 2 47
Ana Pozuelos Rojas Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 1 8
Pablo Homet Gutiérrez Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 1 5
Adrián Pérez Arcoiza Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 1 3
Marta Gil Martínez Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC 1 1
Layla Márquez San Emeterio Instituto de Recursos Naturales y Agrobiología de Sevilla CSIC    
José Ignacio García Laureiro Instituto de Síntesis Química y Catálisis Homogénea UZ CSIC 72 26432
Mariano Laguna Instituto de Síntesis Química y Catálisis Homogénea UZ CSIC 39 6293
Esteban Urriolabeitia Instituto de Síntesis Química y Catálisis Homogénea UZ CSIC 32 2985
Raquel P Herrera Instituto de Síntesis Química y Catálisis Homogénea UZ CSIC 31 3737
Ricardo Castarlenas Instituto de Síntesis Química y Catálisis Homogénea UZ CSIC 27 2046
Avelino Corma Canos Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 154 121589
Francisco Javier Meseguer Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 42 10019
Fernando Rey Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 41 7381
Francesc X Llabrés i Xamena Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 37 8388
José M Serra Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 37 4728
German Sastre Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 37 3916
Manuel Moliner Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 35 5430
Pablo Botella Asunción Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 33 2721
José Luis Jorda Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 27 3380
José Antonio Sáez Cases Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 25 1802
Urbano Diaz Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 24 2120
Joaquín Martínez Triguero Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 20 2263
Miguel A González Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 19 1115
Sonia Escolástico Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 17 1047
Alberto V Puga Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 16 876
Miguel Palomino Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 14 719
María Balaguer Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 12 439
Cyril Gaudillere Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 11 585
Luis Miguel Martínez Prieto Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 11 326
Julio García Fayos Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 9 289
Paula Rubio Marqués Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 8 186
Francine Bertella Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 5 76
Christian Wittee Lopes Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 5 63
M Beatriz Martínez Pabón Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 4 53
Juan Escribano Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 4 34
Chengeng Li Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 3 80
Segundo Zamora Blanco Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 2 54
Lech W O Soares Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 1 20
Riad Mansour Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 1 8
Nuria Bausá Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 1 6
Joaquin Martínez Ortigosa Instituto de Tecnología Química UPV CSIC 1 5
Carmen Horrillo Güemes Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 38 3725
Itziar González Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 35 4918
Gonzalo Álvarez Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 34 4592
Juan Antonio Gallego Juárez Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 29 3262
Enrique Riera Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 28 3311
Francisco Montero de Espinosa Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 26 2755
Manuel Aleixandre Herrero Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 25 1702
Tomas E Gómez Álvarez Arenas Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 20 1335
Luis Hernández Encinas Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 19 1453
Antonio Ramos 1 Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 19 1441
Luis Elvira Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 17 940
David Arroyo Guardeño Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 16 877
Óscar Martínez Graullera Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 16 706
Jorge Camacho Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 11 547
Sofía Aparicio Secanella Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 10 349
David Romero Laorden Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 9 416
Víctor Gayoso Martínez Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 9 341
Agustín Martín Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 9 327
Cristóbal González Díaz Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 8 237
María Dolores Fariñas Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 5 79
Javier Villazón Terrazas Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 4 52
Francisco M Espinosa Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 3 40
Jorge Gómez García Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 2 9
R R Andres Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC 1 7
Virginia Yagüe Jiménez Instituto de Tecnologías Físicas y de la Información Leonardo Torres Quevedo CSIC
Nuria Marba Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 62 11407
Ramón Rosselló Mora Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 54 16557
Daniel Oro Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 53 9018
Anna Traveset Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 51 9553
Joaquín Tintoré Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 45 6965
Miguel Verdú Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 44 5521
Luis Santamaría Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 38 5185
Jorge Terrados Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 34 3308
Giacomo Tavecchia Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 34 2842
Ananda Pascual Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 30 2956
Gotzon Basterretxea Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 30 2610
Miquel Palmer Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 30 2316
C Juan Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 29 2471
Marta Marcos Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 29 2398
Iris Hendriks Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 26 3612
Hilmar Hinz Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 24 2320
Sebastia Monserrat Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 24 1897
Meritxell Genovart Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 24 1753
Josep Alos Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 24 1376
Joan Pons Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 23 2839
Alejandro Orfila Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 23 1705
Idan Tuval Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 22 2216
Simón Ruíz Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 21 1223
Fiona Tomas Nash Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 20 1492
Daniel Bachiller Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 19 2244
Maite Louzao Arsuaga Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 19 1662
Pere Bover Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 19 1011
Ignacio A Catalán Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 19 847
Amparo Lázaro Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 16 1338
José Manuel Igual Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 15 901
Scott Bennett Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 14 1016
Raquel Vaquer Sunyer Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 13 1585
Natalia Paola Petit Marty Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 13 868
Sébastien Lasternas Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 11 357
Moira Llabrés Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 9 427
Romain Escudier Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 9 243
Julia Santana Garcon Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 8 440
Carlos Lara Romero Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 8 179
Ángel Miguel Amores Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 8 173
Eduardo Ramírez Romero Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 8 98
Ana Ruiz Frau Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 7 236
Sandra Hervías Parejo Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 7 169
Gema Escribano Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 7 164
Raphaël Jeanneret Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 6 147
Guillem Roca Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 6 111
Ana Payo Payo Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 6 82
Alejandro Valenzuela Oliver Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 5 64
Jorge Arrieta Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 5 49
Raúl Muñoz 2 Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 4 242
Bàrbara Barceló Llull Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 4 113
Silvia Santamaría Bueno Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 4 34
Beatriz Carreja Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 3 26
Esther Capó Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 3 13
Paula María Salgado Hernanz Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 2 30
Joan Salvador Font Muñoz Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 2 28
Marly Martínez Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 2 16
Andrea Campos Candela Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 2 14
Francisco Fuster Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 1 13
Enric Real Instituto Mediterráneo de Estudios Avanzados UIB CSIC 1 1
Antonio B Fuertes # Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 70 16644
Carlos Abanades Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 54 13552
J Ángel Menéndez Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 54 10670
Fernando Rubiera Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 54 8633
Marta Sevilla Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 53 10058
Ana Arenillas Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 47 7192
José B Parra Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 46 6205
Borja Arias Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 31 3983
Teresa Valdés Solís Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 31 3613
María Antonia Díez Díaz Estébanez Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 28 2501
Ángeles Gómez Borrego Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 28 1999
José Miguel Bermúdez Menéndez Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 22 1645
José Ramón Fernández Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 14 1545
Lucía Álvarez Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 14 767
Esther Gómez Calvo Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 13 1037
Noel Díez Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 12 352
Guillermo Álvarez Ferrero Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 11 687
Alberto Castro Muñiz Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 10 317
Isabel D Alonso Buenaposada Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 4 40
Rubén Sánchez Hidalgo Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 3 36
Francisco Julián Martín Jimeno Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 2 63
Jorge Rodríguez Garcia Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 2 28
María del Pilar González Vázquez Instituto Nacional del Carbón CSIC 2 16
Sergio Martín Vicente Serrano Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 59 12989
Juan Ignacio López Moreno Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 53 10777
José María García Ruíz Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 52 9917
Blas Lorenzo Valero Garcés Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 52 7554
Jesús Julio Camarero Martínez Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 47 8857
Francisco A Comin Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 43 6017
Teodoro Lasanta Martínez Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 40 6300
Ana Moreno 2 Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 40 4637
Penélope González Sampériz Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 37 4416
Juan J Jiménez Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 31 2776
Arturo Sánchez Lorenzo Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 29 3048
María Begoña García Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 24 2340
Sara Palacio Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 24 1752
Enrique Navarro 1 Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 22 3543
Ricardo García González Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 22 1868
Graciela Gil Romera Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 21 1623
Antonio Gazol Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 19 977
Gabriel Sangüesa Barreda Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 18 844
Daniel Gómez García Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 16 1138
Fernando Domínguez Castro Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 14 515
Federico Fillat Estaqué Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 13 1062
Elena Granda Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 12 483
Miguel Sevilla Callejo Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 10 425
Y San Juan Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 9 354
Maite Gartzia Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 8 183
Daniel Bruno Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 6 170
Hugo Saiz Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 6 152
Fernando Barreiro Lostres Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 5 70
Marina Peña Gallardo Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 5 61
Ana Foronda Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 3 65
Leticia Miguel Chinchilla Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 3 22
Gracia Fergus Reig Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 2 309
Francisco M Navarro Serrano Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 2 23
Makki Khorchani Instituto Pirenaico de Ecología CSIC 1 5
Pilar García Navarro Laboratorio de Investigación en Fluidodinámica y Tecnología de la Combustión UNIZAR CSIC 34 5290
Javier Ballester Laboratorio de Investigación en Fluidodinámica y Tecnología de la Combustión UNIZAR CSIC 26 1883
Félix Barreras Toledo Laboratorio de Investigación en Fluidodinámica y Tecnología de la Combustión UNIZAR CSIC 22 1362
Manuel Montiel Laboratorio de Investigación en Fluidodinámica y Tecnología de la Combustión UNIZAR CSIC 20 948
Mario Morales Hernández Laboratorio de Investigación en Fluidodinámica y Tecnología de la Combustión UNIZAR CSIC 9 236
Rosa Ana Malvar Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 30 2991
Luis Sampedro Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 28 2552
Rafael Zas Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 27 1955
Pablo Velasco Pazos Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 26 2878
Mar Vilanova Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 26 1668
Vicente Rozas Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 24 1775
Marta Francisco Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 15 1258
María de la Fuente Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 10 298
Olaya Munoz Azcarate Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 3 39
Xoaquin Moreira Tome Misión Biológica de Galicia CSIC 2 6
Miguel Bastos Araújo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 84 46048
Fernando Valladares Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 72 21990
Juan Moreno 1 Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 65 18428
Rafael Zardoya Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 60 12395
Jorge M Lobo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 55 12393
José Martin Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 55 9267
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Murillo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 53 14275
Antonio Rosas González Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 51 13234
Gerardo Benito Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 51 9022
Eduardo R S Roldan Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 50 7886
Santiago Merino Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 50 7617
Ignacio Doadrio Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 48 8650
Gonzalo Almendros Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 44 7449
Carmen Ascaso Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 43 5457
Juan José Sanz Cid Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 42 6090
Mario Díaz Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 41 6940
Joaquín Hortal Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 41 6670
Juan Carlos Alonso Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 40 4776
Jorge Morales Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 37 6756
Luis M Carrascal Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 37 5324
Sergio Sánchez Moral Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 37 4038
Mario García París Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 36 5023
Javier Lobón Cervia # Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 36 4502
Javier Lobon Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 36 4197
Jacek Wierzchos Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 36 3826
Markus Bastir Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 35 4816
Diego Gil Pérez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 35 4049
Jaime Bosch 2 Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 34 4779
David Vieites Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 33 5691
Carlos Alonso Álvarez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 33 4407
Alfredo Salvador Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 33 3395
Annie Machordom Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 32 3538
Asunción de Los Rios Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 32 2959
Ana Isabel Rey Muñoz Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 31 5760
Ignacio de la Riva Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 31 4985
Carmen Sesé Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 30 2554
Judith Morales Fernaz Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 30 2253
Pablo Peláez Campomanes Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 29 3617
Juan Antonio Fargallo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 28 2059
José Templado Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 27 3321
Rafael Márquez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 27 2987
Borja Milá Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 27 2820
José Luis Nieves Aldrey Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 26 4400
Begoña Sánchez Chillón Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 26 4089
Andrés Barbosa Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 26 2275
Esteban Manrique Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 25 3301
Javier García Guinea # Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 25 2418
Fermín Martín Piera (1954 2001) Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 25 2411
Manuel J Salesa Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 24 1429
Anabel Perdices Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 23 2717
José Javier Cuervo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 23 1949
Pedro Aragón Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 23 1656
Luisa Amo de Paz Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 23 1622
Jesús Martínez Padilla Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 23 1562
Carlos Palacín Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 23 1343
Sergio Pérez Ortega Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 22 1835
Salvador Sánchez Carrillo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 22 1596
Miguel Ángel Alonso Zarazaga Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 21 3417
Andrés Bravo Oviedo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 19 1190
Ana Isabel Camacho Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 19 1149
Luis M Bautista Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 18 1232
Pablo Vergara Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 18 728
Marta Barluenga Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 17 2378
Juan Pablo Corella Aznar Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 17 1242
Raquel Benavides Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 17 824
Fernando Garrido Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 16 1013
David Buckley Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 16 933
Lee Robertson Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 15 823
Luis Ríos Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 14 897
Jorge Ari Noriega Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 14 629
Silvia C Aranda Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 14 509
Carlos Martín Escorza Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 13 746
Ana M C Santos Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 13 657
Ernesto Recuero Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 13 601
Noemí Guil López Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 13 377
Ramón Agenjo (1908 1984) Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 12 830
José Luis Hórreo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 12 473
Carolina Noreña Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 12 424
Leticia Gaspar Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 12 404
María Valladolid Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 12 386
Isabel Rey Fraile Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 12 383
Oscar Frías Corral Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 11 699
Manuel Mendoza Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 11 578
Daniel García Martínez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 11 553
Adriana Oliver Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 11 332
Sonia González Braojos Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 11 287
Alejandro Cantarero Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 11 259
Elena Daniela Concepción Cuevas Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 10 1156
Luis Boto Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 10 840
Silvia Perea Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 10 664
Sandra Nieto Román Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 10 460
Ana María González Fernández Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 10 398
Carlos Ponce Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 9 394
Diego Llusia Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 9 306
I Acevedo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 8 227
Elena García Anton Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 8 219
Jimena López Arrabé Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 8 165
Manuel Sánchez Ruíz Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 8 159
Raúl García Camacho Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 7 252
Rodrigo Megía Palma Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 7 161
Óscar Sanisidro Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 7 144
Mikel Calle Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 7 118
Gema Siliceo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 7 116
Cristina C Bastias Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 6 285
José María Becerra Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 6 249
Diego Gallego García Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 6 248
Verónica Hernández Ballarín Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 6 130
Blanca García Yelo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 6 107
Irene Martín Forés Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 6 70
Anna M Addamo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 6 66
Michel Domínguez Díaz Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 6 66
María Cristina Casero Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 5 117
Jorge Gutiérrez Rodríguez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 5 115
Carolina Martín Albaladejo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 5 109
Alicia Forner Sales Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 5 100
Sara Villén Pérez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 5 92
Antonio Palma Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 5 76
Isaac Garrido Benavent Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 5 70
Miriam Álvarez Gallego Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 5 62
Miriam Casal López Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 4 159
María Rios Ibañez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 4 39
David Manuel Martín Perea Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 4 37
Merel C Breedveld Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 4 35
Miguel Ángel Fernández Martínez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 4 30
Esteban Manrique Reol Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 4 28
Violeta López Márquez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 151
Isaac Pozo Ortego Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 91
Elisa Pérez Badas Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 59
Nicole Torres Tamayo Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 47
Shirin Taheri Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 47
Lorena Recio Vázquez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 37
Irene Saavedra 1 Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 32
Maider Iglesias Carrasco Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 30
David López Idiáquez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 25
Samuel Abalde Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 3 17
E Karen López Estrada Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 2 17
Alberto Sánchez Vialas Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 2 12
David Diez Méndez Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 2 6
Octavio Jiménez Robles Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 1 11
Melinda J Hofmann Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 1 5
Inmaculada Abril Colón Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 1 4
Carlos A Palancar Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC 1 1
Raquel Ponti Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales CSIC    
David Altadill Observatori de l'Ebre CSIC Universitat Ramon Llull 21 1705
Joan Miquel Torta Observatori de l'Ebre CSIC Universitat Ramon Llull 20 1287
Juan José Curto Observatori de l'Ebre CSIC Universitat Ramon Llull 14 502
Pere Quintana Seguí Observatori de l'Ebre CSIC Universitat Ramon Llull 13 1075
Estefania Blanch Observatori de l'Ebre CSIC Universitat Ramon Llull 10 302
José Manuel Fernández de Labastida Organización Central CSIC 31 3272
José Luis Ortega Priego Organización Central CSIC 23 2040
Sonia Martínez Hedo Organización Central CSIC 13 348
M J Gómez Díaz Organización Central CSIC 4 41
E Moreno Gómez Organización Central CSIC 1 2
Pablo Vargas Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 46 5470
María P Martín Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 35 7550
Jesús Muñoz Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 33 5767
Enrique Lara Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 29 4120
Isabel Sanmartin Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 26 5445
Gonzalo Nieto Feliner Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 25 3183
Ricarda Riina Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 23 2597
Javier Fuertes Aguilar Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 23 1954
M Teresa Telleria Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 20 4829
José Luis Fernández Alonso Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 18 1022
Mauricio Velayos Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 17 1589
Beatriz Guzmán Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 14 756
Mario Fernández Mazuecos Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 14 557
Ines Álvarez Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 13 2611
Margarita Dueñas Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 12 4207
M Angélica Bello Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 11 457
Josselin Cornuault Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 11 310
Leopoldo Medina Domingo Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 9 450
Mario Mairal Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 6 101
Tamara Villaverde Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 5 113
Javier Fernández López Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 4 34
Isabel María Liberal González Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 3 48
Laura Martín Torrijos Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 3 24
Alejandro González Fernández de Castro Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid CSIC 3 19