TRANSPARENT RANKING: Top Universities by Citations in Top Google Scholar profiles

Tenth Edition (July 2020 version 10.1.3)

          Following the request of many universities, we decided not to use temporally the Google Scholar Citations (GSC) institutional profiles in this edition. GS is still working for extending their coverage, but unfortunately their resources are limited and there is no final date for finishing the task. The number of profiles is over 5000, but it is far for covering our full directory. We are still committed to the use that key source, but in the meantime we are collecting citations for the lists obtained from filtering GSC profiles by the (main and only the main) institutional web domains used in the Ranking Web (email domains in GSC).

PLEASE READ THIS INFORMATION FIRST

          The data, as in previous editions, is still in BETA, but when cleaned it will be used as the Transparent (Openness) indicator of the next edition of the Ranking Web of Universities scheduled for the END OF JULY 2020. There are a few methodological changes that are very relevant:

          1. We strongly advice to use normalized (official) name of the university in the affiliation and the INSTITUTIONAL email address. We are using the domain of the email addresses for filtering the profiles and data in GS Citations. When institutional profiles get updated and enlarged we will use them instead, so it is important to standardize names and affiliations for the future.

          2. Citations from the top 210 public profiles of each university are collected. This number of profiles is for allowing size independent comparisons. The top twenty (20) profiles of the list is EXCLUDED for improving representativeness by removing outliers. For the rest of the top profiles, the number of citations are added and the institutions are ranked in descending order of this indicator.

          3. IMPORTANT: Non individual profiles (journals, departments, groups) included in the top 210 results are penalized with the EXCLUSION of the whole institution (citation count equals to zero).

.         4. If there are several entries (duplicates) for the same author, only the best profile is used. That behavior penalizes organizations that are not cleaning duplicates, because then less than the total number of profiles would be taken into account.

          5. NOT ENFORCED YET. Entries without author names in roman characters can be excluded, so please include transliterated (English) version with the name in local alphabet. Don't add degrees, academic positions or department affiliation after the name.

          6.  BAD PRACTICES. If profiles of authors not belonging to the University are added intentionally to increase its rank, the institution will be EXCLUDED of the ranking. The exclusion is not enforced if it affects to the top 10 profiles, but intended bad practices could be penalyzed at our discretion.

          7. The figures are valid only at the time of collection (around July 5-18th 2020) . We don`t comment on the numbers or absences. This version consist only of Top entries (citations>1000), about 3 800 instititutions, but we will use non-zero values for about an additional 2 000 institutions.

          8. A few universities have two main web domains -marked as (1)- and both domains are showed here, but only the best global ranked is included in the main ranking

      To set up an personal profile in Google Scholar Citations database is voluntary, but once it is made public the responsibility for info correctness belongs to the author. GSC automatically updates the profiles, that although very practical sometimes it adds non-pertinent records and citations to the profile. Authors should be aware of these issues and clean their profiles periodically. Also institutions should monitor their members profiles for intended (or unintended) fake, incorrect or duplicate records. This is key for the ranking as any institution with these problems can be excluded from future editions of the ranking. Please, contact directly with Google Scholar for any aspect related with its database or profiles.

Please contact isidro.aguillo regarding errors or corrections before the publication of the main Ranking

NAME COUNTRY CITATIONS
Harvard University United States of America 14371683
Stanford University United States of America 11935550
University of California Berkeley United States of America 8679931
Massachusetts Institute of Technology United States of America 8277439
University of California San Diego United States of America 7537919
Columbia University New York United States of America 7372197
University of Cambridge United Kingdom 7340223
University of California Los Angeles UCLA United States of America 7123549
University of Oxford United Kingdom 6977628
University of Michigan United States of America 6724963
University of Pennsylvania United States of America 6607591
UCL University College London United Kingdom 6034937
Duke University United States of America 5899289
Yale University United States of America 5822858
Cornell University United States of America 5398637
Princeton University United States of America 5081466
Northwestern University United States of America 5022402
University of Minnesota System United States of America 4985974
University of Southern California United States of America 4825701
Imperial College London United Kingdom 4737358
University of Toronto Canada 4708366
University of California San Francisco United States of America 4669942
University of Chicago United States of America 4608113
University of California Irvine United States of America 4557292
University of North Carolina Chapel Hill United States of America 4471267
University of Wisconsin Madison United States of America 4421790
University of British Columbia Canada 4373136
University of Texas Austin United States of America 4247802
Washington University Saint Louis United States of America 4181747
New York University United States of America 4107331
University of Florida United States of America 3980261
King's College London United Kingdom 3928179
(2)  Johns Hopkins University United States of America 3883781
Carnegie Mellon University United States of America 3876715
Arizona State University United States of America 3867241
University of Maryland College Park United States of America 3856708
(2)  Pennsylvania State University United States of America 3812361
University of Illinois Urbana Champaign United States of America 3714993
Boston University United States of America 3701227
Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule ETH Zürich / Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Zurich  Switzerland 3645526
(2)  California Institute of Technology Caltech United States of America 3629036
University of California Santa Barbara United States of America 3597049
Monash University Australia 3595450
University of Manchester United Kingdom 3532704
Georgia Institute of Technology United States of America 3505227
University of Queensland Australia 3499066
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey United States of America 3495134
Vanderbilt University United States of America 3450318
Michigan State University United States of America 3444477
Emory University United States of America 3431855
McGill University Canada 3423896
University of Pittsburgh United States of America 3401674
University of Colorado Boulder United States of America 3333620
(2)  Universidade de São Paulo USP Brazil 3298270
University of Sydney Australia 3267815
Texas A&M University United States of America 3212170
McMaster University Canada 3198689
University of Melbourne Australia 3191232
University of Arizona United States of America 3076247
École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne Switzerland 3065987
Mayo Clinic College of Medicine United States of America 3030646
University of Virginia United States of America 3030293
Ohio State University United States of America 3026129
University of Alberta Canada 3006350
National University of Singapore Singapore 2979453
University of Washington United States of America 2973769
University of New South Wales Australia 2962930
University of Edinburgh United Kingdom 2922976
M D Anderson Cancer Center University of Texas United States of America 2894000
Australian National University Australia 2841856
University of Utah United States of America 2787234
Karolinska Institute / Karolinska Institutet Sweden 2772103
Purdue University United States of America 2771715
Catholic University of Leuven Belgium 2754220
Brown University United States of America 2738594
University of Iowa United States of America 2670610
University of Copenhagen / Københavns Universitet Denmark 2564835
(1)  Seoul National University / 서울대학교 South Korea 2537482
Baylor College of Medicine United States of America 2525249
University of Amsterdam / Universiteit van Amsterdam Netherlands 2435457
University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 2405071
Ghent University / Universiteit Gent Belgium 2400991
Universität Zürich Switzerland 2325491
Utrecht University / Universiteit Utrecht Netherlands 2321828
University of California Riverside United States of America 2317805
National and Kapodistrian University of Athens Greece 2296997
Hebrew University of Jerusalem Israel 2261900
University of Georgia United States of America 2235801
Stony Brook University United States of America 2228669
Chinese University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 2220350
University of Western Australia Australia 2209186
Rice University United States of America 2203635
University of Adelaide Australia 2190018
University of Sheffield United Kingdom 2187954
North Carolina State University United States of America 2184607
Case Western Reserve University United States of America 2112931
University of Calgary Canada 2111125
Nanyang Technological University Singapore 2109685
Harvard Medical School United States of America 2107917
Tsinghua University / 清华大学 China 2106310
Università degli Studi di Padova Italy 2103574
University of Massachusetts Amherst United States of America 2099462
Uppsala University / Uppsala Universitet Sweden 2097842
University of Nottingham United Kingdom 2094926
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University United States of America 2089646
University of Delaware United States of America 2069405
University of Waterloo Canada 2058672
Wageningen University & Research Centre Netherlands 2057474
University of Rochester United States of America 2046934
(2)  Tel Aviv University Israel 2039618
Indiana University Bloomington United States of America 2038401
University of California Santa Cruz United States of America 2024051
Università degli Studi di Roma La Sapienza Italy 2013612
University of Miami United States of America 1964836
University of Oslo / Universitetet i Oslo Norway 1961400
University of Leeds United Kingdom 1954585
Università di Bologna (Università degli Studi di Bologna) Italy 1951093
Université de Montréal Canada 1934309
Bristol University United Kingdom 1916798
University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas United States of America 1911586
University of Connecticut United States of America 1901217
Lund University / Lunds Universitet Sweden 1883801
City University of New York United States of America 1874670
Technische Universität München Germany 1871526
Florida State University United States of America 1868293
Università degli Studi di Milano Italy 1867823
University of Illinois Chicago United States of America 1863092
Western University (University of Western Ontario) Canada 1853632
University of Groningen / Rijksuniversiteit Groningen Netherlands 1845595
Maastricht University / Universiteit Maastricht Netherlands 1845025
University of Helsinki / Helsingin yliopisto Finland 1828323
Newcastle University Newcastle upon Tyne United Kingdom 1806735
Université Catholique de Louvain Belgium 1805544
University of Auckland New Zealand 1796587
University of York United Kingdom 1786466
Université de Geneve Switzerland 1784119
Colorado State University United States of America 1782852
Aarhus University / Aarhus Universitet Denmark 1780687
Technical University of Denmark / Danmarks Tekniske Universitet Denmark 1777499
Queen Mary University of London United Kingdom 1774834
Oregon State University United States of America 1773471
University of Missouri Columbia United States of America 1771465
Iowa State University United States of America 1761961
University of Exeter United Kingdom 1757669
University of Hawaii System United States of America 1749348
(2)  Universidad Complutense de Madrid Spain 1738344
VU University of Amsterdam / Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam Netherlands 1734885
University of Gothenburg / Göteborgs Universitet Sweden 1734752
Temple University United States of America 1714971
University at Buffalo United States of America 1687584
University of Warwick United Kingdom 1685260
Dartmouth College United States of America 1666690
University of South Florida United States of America 1642920
Universitat de Barcelona Spain 1631767
University of Notre Dame United States of America 1630344
Kyoto University / 京都大学 Japan 1628731
University of Colorado Denver United States of America 1625435
Weizmann Institute of Science Israel 1607796
Georgetown University United States of America 1595116
University of Houston United States of America 1572660
Delft University of Technology TU Delft Netherlands 1566659
Ruprecht Karls Universität Heidelberg Germany 1561959
London School of Economics and Political Science United Kingdom 1550590
Université Laval Canada 1549612
Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II Italy 1540107
Universidad de Granada Spain 1532169
Hong Kong University of Science & Technology Hong Kong 1496926
Universidade Estadual de Campinas UNICAMP Brazil 1495413
(2)  Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México Mexico 1493613
City University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 1489213
Technion Israel Institute of Technology Israel 1482966
Tufts University United States of America 1481333
Università degli Studi di Firenze Italy 1480106
University of Oregon United States of America 1479139
University of Kentucky United States of America 1462569
Stockholm University / Stockholms Universitet Sweden 1460622
Macquarie University Australia 1460530
University of Tennessee Knoxville United States of America 1437022
Queensland University of Technology Australia 1423727
Universidade Estadual Paulista Júlio de Mesquita Filho Brazil 1404590
Radboud University / Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen Netherlands 1396530
Zhejiang University (National Che Kiang University) / 浙江大学 China 1395742
Simon Fraser University Canada 1390626
University of Cincinnati United States of America 1387237
Osaka University / 大阪大学 Japan 1372508
Peking University / 北京大学 China 1363325
Washington State University Pullman United States of America 1359405
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Universität Karlsruhe) Germany 1359162
Curtin University of Technology Australia 1353115
Queen's University Kingston Canada 1350648
University of Maryland Baltimore United States of America 1349299
Griffith University Australia 1345905
University of Alabama Birmingham United States of America 1325484
Tohoku University / 東北大学 Japan 1320247
University of New Mexico United States of America 1307650
Universität Wien Austria 1296173
Royal Institute of Technology / Kungliga Tekniska Högskolan Sweden 1287616
Hong Kong Polytechnic University Hong Kong 1287432
University College Dublin Ireland 1284501
Université d'Ottawa / University of Ottawa Canada 1281016
George Mason University United States of America 1280161
(1)  Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology KAIST South Korea 1277945
Oregon Health & Science University United States of America 1274194
Università degli Studi di Torino Italy 1274082
Trinity College Dublin Ireland 1263003
University of Central Florida United States of America 1260651
Cardiff University United Kingdom 1257851
Dalhousie University Canada 1257146
George Washington University United States of America 1256034
Universität Tubingen Germany 1236507
Universität Bern Switzerland 1214876
University of Technology Sydney Australia 1212627
University of Kansas United States of America 1212402
University of Nebraska Lincoln United States of America 1211726
Université de Lausanne Switzerland 1208565
(1)  Norwegian University of Science & Technology / Norges Teknisk-Naturvitenskapelige Universitet Norway 1201795
(1)  Universitat de València Spain 1199229
National Taiwan University Taiwan 1197856
Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universität Bonn Germany 1183515
University of Twente / Universiteit Twente Netherlands 1162985
University of Otago New Zealand 1161828
Wayne State University United States of America 1160734
University of Tasmania Australia 1153846
University of Bergen / Universitetet i Bergen Norway 1145676
Georgia State University United States of America 1141468
University of Cape Town South Africa 1138851
Eindhoven University of Technology / Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Netherlands 1132419
Lancaster University United Kingdom 1132417
University of Guelph Canada 1129397
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid Spain 1124465
London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 1124145
Deakin University Australia 1119920
University of Newcastle Australia 1119367
Indiana University System United States of America 1114751
University of Wollongong Australia 1107117
University of Texas Dallas United States of America 1096927
Università di Pisa (Università degli Studi di Pisa) Italy 1096004
Virginia Commonwealth University United States of America 1093465
Politecnico di Milano Italy 1092595
Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule Aachen Germany 1087031
Charité Universitätsmedizin Berlin Germany 1084605
University of Aberdeen United Kingdom 1081790
University of Saskatchewan Canada 1077805
Universität Basel Switzerland 1067271
Universidad de Sevilla Spain 1065466
University of Science & Technology of China / 中国科学技术大学 China 1058501
King Abdullah University of Science & Technology Saudi Arabia 1056987
Nagoya University / 名古屋大学 Japan 1055669
University of Tokyo / 東京大学 Japan 1053144
York University Canada 1051800
University of Victoria British Columbia Canada 1050790
Università degli Studi di Pavia Italy 1044922
(1)  Sungkyunkwan University / 성균관대학교 South Korea 1042065
Loughborough University United Kingdom 1038415
University of Saint Andrews United Kingdom 1028855
University of East Anglia United Kingdom 1022917
University of Massachusetts Medical School at Worcester United States of America 1021891
University of Sussex United Kingdom 1020831
Universidade do Porto Portugal 1018048
Chalmers University of Technology Sweden 1011258
Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca Italy 1006683
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais UFMG Brazil 1005312
Shanghai Jiao Tong University / 上海交通大学 China 1002723
University of Leicester United Kingdom 997203
University of Bath United Kingdom 997004
Louisiana State University United States of America 987944
Universidad de Zaragoza Spain 983659
Boston College United States of America 982844
La Trobe University Australia 977070
Universidad Nacional de La Plata Argentina 976261
(1)  Yonsei University / 연세대학교 South Korea 964871
Università degli Studi di Genova Italy 963633
RMIT University Australia 956935
Università degli Studi di Roma Tor Vergata Italy 953764
University of Surrey United Kingdom 952327
Tulane University United States of America 949276
Ben Gurion University of the Negev Israel 948537
Clemson University United States of America 942729
University of Vermont United States of America 942256
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro Brazil 942114
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute United States of America 939715
University of Dundee United Kingdom 937852
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Greece 933695
Université d’Aix Marseille / Aix Marseille Université France 931687
Brigham Young University United States of America 925099
University of Liverpool United Kingdom 921068
University of Antwerp / Universiteit Antwerpen Belgium 919851
Technische Universität Berlin Germany 918931
Ludwig Maximilians Universität München Germany 915925
Auburn University United States of America 914652
Aalto University / Aalto-yliopisto Finland 913936
Drexel University United States of America 913739
(3)  University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio United States of America 910270
Medizinische Universität Wien Austria 906986
Universitat Pompeu Fabra Spain 905698
Universidade de Santiago de Compostela Spain 905011
Università degli Studi di Perugia Italy 892692
Florida International University United States of America 886796
San Diego State University United States of America 886567
Queen's University Belfast United Kingdom 882603
Tokyo Institute of Technology / 東京工業大学 Japan 876724
James Cook University Australia 875707
Technische Universität Dresden Germany 871970
Universidade de Aveiro Portugal 871379
Universität Freiburg Germany 870724
Bar Ilan University Israel 869458
(1)  Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore Italy 869171
University of Manitoba Canada 868587
Universidade de Lisboa Portugal 865725
Linköping University / Linköpings Universitet Sweden 864342
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul UFRGS Brazil 851330
California Institute of Technology Caltech Jet Propulsion Laboratory United States of America 847640
University College Cork Ireland 846942
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya BarcelonaTech Spain 842426
University of Oklahoma United States of America 842189
Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University) / 复旦大学 China 842188
University of Southern Denmark / Syddansk Universitet Denmark 839474
University of South Australia Australia 837065
Hokkaido University / 北海道大学 Japan 835609
Johannes Gutenberg Universität Mainz Germany 833846
Université de Lyon I / Université Claude Bernard (comUE Université de Lyon) France 825816
Nanjing University / 南京大学 China 814876
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona Spain 812334
University of Alabama United States of America 810240
National University of Ireland NUI Galway Ireland 806821
Università degli Studi di Trento Italy 806696
Université Grenoble Alpes (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 805542
Flinders University Australia 804555
Université de Bordeaux (ComUE d'Aquitaine) France 804093
(1)  Friedrich Alexander Universität Erlangen Nürnberg FAU Germany 803196
University of Rochester Medical Center United States of America 801727
Université de Strasbourg France 788668
University of Strathclyde United Kingdom 786904
University of Reading United Kingdom 784412
Friedrich Schiller Universität Jena Germany 771064
University of Louisville United States of America 767740
Huazhong University of Science & Technology / 华中科技大学 China 764690
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro Italy 763522
University at Albany United States of America 760300
Universidad Politécnica de Valencia Spain 755895
West Virginia University United States of America 753520
Concordia University Montréal Canada 751031
Università degli Studi di Ferrara Italy 750143
Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences / Sveriges Lantbruksuniversitet Sweden 749142
Universität Würzburg Germany 746741
Hanyang University / 한양대학교 South Korea 745323
Umea University / Umeå Universitet Sweden 743264
Tehran University of Medical Sciences Iran 740220
Aalborg University / Aalborg Universitet Denmark 736426
Universidad de Salamanca Spain 735863
Università degli Studi di Palermo Italy 733798
Yeshiva University United States of America 729119
Universidade de Coimbra Portugal 722077
University of Kent United Kingdom 717245
Università degli Studi di Parma Italy 713381
Utah State University United States of America 705163
(1)  Kyungpook (Kyungbook) National University / 경북대학교 South Korea 704725
Universität zu Köln Germany 699564
Université de Lorraine France 697432
Florida Atlantic University United States of America 696318
Texas Tech University United States of America 695615
Universidad de Chile Chile 695077
Universidade Nova de Lisboa Portugal 689528
Stellenbosch University South Africa 687265
University of Patras (incl University of Western Greece) Greece 686602
Universiti Putra Malaysia Malaysia 685933
University of Nevada Reno United States of America 685858
Harbin Institute of Technology / 哈尔滨工业大学 China 685182
Freie Universität Berlin Germany 683867
Universidad de Málaga Spain 683000
Università degli Studi di Modena e Reggio Emilia Italy 681124
Indiana University/Purdue University Indianapolis United States of America 675534
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Germany 670907
Carleton University Canada 669975
Università degli Studi di Verona Italy 667758
Universidad de Murcia Spain 666842
Universidad de Oviedo Spain 666742
Kyushu University / 九州大学 Japan 666013
National Technical University of Athens Greece 663297
University of Essex United Kingdom 661425
Universidade do Minho Portugal 661319
Lehigh University United States of America 660830
Oklahoma State University Stillwater United States of America 660540
Brunel University United Kingdom 658773
University of North Texas United States of America 658419
Pohang University of Science & Technology / 포항공과대학교 South Korea 655543
University of Texas Arlington United States of America 650030
Politecnico di Torino Italy 648603
Colorado School of Mines United States of America 647541
Open University UK United Kingdom 645740
University of Wisconsin Milwaukee United States of America 643770
Swansea University United Kingdom 642580
University of Tartu / Tartu Ülikool Estonia 642243
Sun Yat Sen University (Zhongshan University) / 中山大学 China 641602
(3)  Harvard University Harvard Business School United States of America 640922
Università degli Studi di Salerno Italy 640307
Medical University of South Carolina United States of America 636171
Indian Institute of Science Bangalore India 635595
University of Haifa Israel 635204
Heriot-Watt University United Kingdom 635065
Xi'An Jiaotong University / 西安交通大学 China 632246
Western Sydney University Australia 628671
(3)  Lund University Lund Institute of Technology / Lunds tekniska högskola: Sweden 625070
National Cheng Kung University Taiwan 618260
Universität Stuttgart Germany 614781
University of Arkansas Fayetteville United States of America 614160
National Research University Higher School of Economics / Национальный исследовательский университет Высшая школа экономики Russian Federation 610404
Massey University New Zealand 609646
Università degli Studi di Brescia Italy 608054
University of Crete Greece 607835
Eötvös Loránd University Budapest / Eötvös Loránd Tudományegyetem ELTE Hungary 604791
Universität Hamburg Germany 603592
Christian Albrechts Universität zu Kiel Germany 602784
Indian Institute of Technology Bombay India 601218
University of Malaya Malaysia 600423
Technische Universität Darmstadt Germany 598451
Universität Münster Germany 597982
National Tsing Hua University Taiwan / 國立清華大學 Taiwan 595248
Université de Sherbrooke Canada 594836
Universität Innsbruck Austria 593569
Università degli Studi di Siena Italy 593219
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid Spain 590477
Università degli Studi di Cagliari Italy 590262
Universität Leipzig Germany 583500
Università degli Studi di Catania Italy 582871
Universiti Sains Malaysia Malaysia 577869
University of New Hampshire United States of America 576856
Jyväskylä University / Jyväskylän yliopisto Finland 574805
University of Alaska System United States of America 573682
University of Eastern Finland / Itä-Suomen yliopisto Finland 571616
University of Oulu / Oulun yliopisto Finland 571587
University of the Witwatersrand South Africa 569056
Universität Bremen Germany 568460
City University London United Kingdom 568040
Universitat d'Alacant / Universidad de Alicante Spain 565130
Binghamton University United States of America 558715
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina UFSC Brazil 556727
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Malaysia 556205
Portland State University United States of America 556188
University of Rhode Island United States of America 554949
University of Texas San Antonio United States of America 550925
University of North Carolina Charlotte United States of America 546968
Universidad de Buenos Aires Argentina 542789
Erasmus University of Rotterdam / Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam Netherlands 541414
University of Tehran Iran 537971
King Saud University Saudi Arabia 535111
University of Iceland / Háskóli Íslands Iceland 534489
(3)  University of Texas Medical Branch Galveston United States of America 534362
Universität Ulm Germany 533827
University of Tsukuba / 筑波大学 Japan 532282
Old Dominion University United States of America 531103
Universidad de Castilla la Mancha Spain 525622
Bangor University United Kingdom 524102
Centro de Investigación y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN CINVESTAV Mexico 523065
National Chiao Tung University Taiwan 522986
Wuhan University / 武汉大学 China 522525
New Jersey Institute of Technology United States of America 521199
Université de Montpellier (comUE Languedoc Roussillon Universités) France 520817
Universitat Rovira i Virgili Spain 517733
Brandeis University United States of America 516119
Kent State University United States of America 515203
Université de Rennes I France 515159
University of Maryland Baltimore County United States of America 514484
ParisTech Institut des Sciences et Technologies de Paris France 511816
Northern Arizona University United States of America 509371
Universität Hannover Germany 505727
Kyung Hee University / 경희대학교 South Korea 505085
Universidade Federal de São Carlos Brazil 501111
University of Pretoria South Africa 500344
University of Ioannina Greece 499911
Rockefeller University United States of America 499171
Northeastern University United States of America 496545
Indian Institute of Technology Delhi India 496051
University of Maine System United States of America 495933
University of Canterbury New Zealand 494421
Murdoch University Australia 491980
University of Plymouth United Kingdom 489325
Universidade de Brasília UNB Brazil 488964
Universität Duisburg Essen Germany 488105
American University of Beirut Lebanon 487013
Memorial University of Newfoundland Canada 481570
Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Spain 480983
University of Nevada Las Vegas United States of America 478398
University of Ulster United Kingdom 476924
Tianjin University / 天津大学 China 474993
University of Nebraska Medical Center United States of America 473418
Southern Methodist University United States of America 473370
University of Toledo United States of America 472601
Università della Calabria (Università degli Studi della Calabria) Italy 470390
(3)  University of Kansas Medical Center United States of America 469288
(3)  University of Tennessee Health Science Center Memphis United States of America 468276
Université de Nice / Université Nice Sophia Antipolis (comUE Université Côte d'Azur) France 466163
École Normale Supérieure de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 464866
University of Debrecen / Debreceni Egyetem DE Hungary 462781
University of Ljubljana / Univerza v Ljubljani Slovenia 461956
University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences United States of America 461393
Hacettepe University / Hacettepe Üniversitesi Turkey 460161
Southeast University / 东南大学 China 460107
Ryerson University Canada 458038
Università degli Studi di Messina Italy 454344
University of Electronic Science & Technology of China / 电子科技大学 China 451059
Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur India 449440
University of Wyoming United States of America 445488
University of Idaho United States of America 445297
Montana State University United States of America 444893
Johns Hopkins University Bloomberg School of Public Health United States of America 444374
University of Cyprus Cyprus 444159
Jefferson (Philadelphia University and Thomas Jefferson University) United States of America 444131
Charles University in Prague / Univerzita Karlova v Praze UK Czech Republic 443684
Soochow University / 苏州大学 China 442940
Universidad de Córdoba Spain 442356
City College of New York CUNY United States of America 441377
Universidade Federal do Ceará Brazil 440994
Indian Institute of Technology Madras India 439984
Università Politécnica delle Marche Italy 438559
University of North Carolina at Greensboro United States of America 435662
Lomonosov Moscow State University / Московский государственный университет М В Ломоносова Russian Federation 435489
Amity University India 433148
Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology UNIST South Korea 431510
Illinois Institute of Technology United States of America 430757
University of Stirling United Kingdom 429829
University of Tromso / Universitetet i Tromsø Norway 425680
Università degli Studi Roma Tre Italy 424630
Johannes Kepler Universität Linz Austria 424594
Universidad de Cantabria Spain 423695
Michigan Technological University United States of America 422286
Aston University United Kingdom 421601
Universität Konstanz Germany 420919
University of Limerick Ireland 420845
Université de Nantes France 420508
Universidad de Cádiz Spain 418638
Université du Québec Montréal Canada 418506
Tongji University / 同济大学 China 417584
Universidad Miguel Hernández Spain 417464
Universidad de Extremadura Spain 416815
Saint Louis University United States of America 415836
University of Massachusetts Boston United States of America 415366
Universität Bielefeld Germany 414598
Università degli Studi dell'Aquila Italy 413948
École Polytechnique de Montréal Canada 413641
Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences Iran 411273
Medical College of Wisconsin United States of America 410970
University of Kwazulu Natal South Africa 410224
Universidade Federal de Viçosa UFV Brazil 410037
South China University of Technology / 华南理工大学 China 408005
Baylor University United States of America 406385
Ohio University United States of America 404387
Hiroshima University / 広島大学 Japan 403649
University of Akron United States of America 402064
Missouri University of Science & Technology United States of America 401250
Norwegian University of Life Sciences / Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet Norway 398446
Universität Potsdam Germany 397503
Worcester Polytechnic Institute United States of America 397248
University of Thessaly Greece 394000
Justus Liebig Universität Giessen Germany 392897
Middle East Technical University / Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 392206
Tarbiat Modares University Iran 392172
University of Memphis (including Lambuth) United States of America 391632
Université de Fribourg / Universität Freiburg Switzerland 391071
Universidade Federal do Paraná Brazil 390917
Technische Universität Graz Austria 390014
Copenhagen Business School Denmark 389748
Rochester Institute of Technology United States of America 389456
Tampere University (TUT+UoT) / Tampereen korkeakouluyhteisö Finland 389058
University of Szeged / Szegedi Tudományegyetem SZTE Hungary 386173
Augusta University (Georgia Regents University Augusta State University) United States of America 385120
Université de Bourgogne / Université de Dijon (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 383974
Qatar University Qatar 383782
University of Texas El Paso United States of America 381954
Università degli Studi di Udine Italy 381953
Philipps Universität Marburg Germany 381702
East Carolina University United States of America 380188
Mississippi State University United States of America 379809
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Germany 375581
Università degli Studi di Trieste Italy 372996
Northumbria University United Kingdom 372628
Shandong University / 山东大学 China 372514
University of Waikato New Zealand 371507
American University Washington DC United States of America 371200
University of Mississippi United States of America 369612
Istanbul University Turkey 366212
Waseda University / 早稲田大学 Japan 362376
King Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 362078
College of William & Mary United States of America 360959
Universidad de Alcalá Spain 359254
Miami University of Ohio United States of America 357556
Kobe University / 神戸大学 Japan 355808
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Spain 355115
University of New England Australia Australia 353775
Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia UNED Spain 352653
University of Belgrade / Универзитет у Београду / Univerzitet u Beogradu Serbia 351130
Xiamen University / 厦门大学 China 349553
Universitat Jaume I Spain 348225
University of Denver United States of America 347969
Istanbul Technical University / İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 344291
University of Huddersfield United Kingdom 344099
Dublin City University Ireland 343472
University of California Merced United States of America 342694
Nankai University / 南开大学 China 342136
Birkbeck University of London United Kingdom 342049
University of Portsmouth United Kingdom 339444
University of Massachusetts Lowell United States of America 338781
New Mexico State University United States of America 337799
Banaras Hindu University India 335638
Universidade Federal da Bahia Brazil 335436
Universidade Federal Fluminense Brazil 334760
Koç University Turkey 334593
University of Hull United Kingdom 333530
INSEAD Business School / Institut Européen d’Administration des Affaires (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 333315
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco Brazil 331427
King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals Saudi Arabia 329869
Amirkabir University of Technology Iran 329844
Università degli studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli Italy 328611
Pusan National University (Miryang) / 부산대학교 South Korea 325189
Manchester Metropolitan University United Kingdom 323828
Technische Universität Kaiserslautern Germany 323698
(1)  Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi Milano Italy 322828
Karl Franzens Universität Graz Austria 320321
(3)  University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center United States of America 320314
Shenzhen University / 深圳大学 China 319724
(1)  Universidade da Coruña Spain 319317
Université du Luxembourg Luxembourg 317840
Beihang University (Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics) / 北京航空航天大学 China 317630
Jagiellonian University / Uniwersytet Jagielloński Poland 317013
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Lyon / INSA Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 316211
Universität Bayreuth Germany 316103
Universidad de Jaén Spain 313971
Cranfield University United Kingdom 313515
Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee India 311946
Universitat de Girona Spain 311527
Hong Kong Baptist University Hong Kong 303818
Università degli Studi Gabriele d'Annunzio Chieti e Pescara Italy 303806
Universität Rostock Germany 303426
Australian Catholic University Australia 302470
Université de Liège Belgium 302442
Université INRS Institut National de la Recherche Scientifique Canada 302074
Central South University (Zhongnan University) / 中南大学 China 301980
Beijing Normal University / 北京师范大学 China 301975
Khalifa University United Arab Emirates 301162
University of Windsor Canada 300717
Hunan University / 湖南大学 China 300497
Chulalongkorn University Thailand 300438
Charles Sturt University Australia 299577
Texas State University United States of America 298320
Beijing Institute of Technology / 北京理工大学 China 296465
Sultan Qaboos University Oman 295847
Keele University United Kingdom 295214
North Dakota State University United States of America 291581
(1)  Otto Von Guericke Universität Magdeburg Germany 291169
University of New Brunswick Canada 288373
(3)  University of Chicago Booth School of Business United States of America 286062
Universita degli Studi Magna Graecia di Catanzaro Italy 283866
Università degli Studi di Urbino Carlo Bo Italy 283723
Stevens Institute of Technology United States of America 282943
United Arab Emirates University United Arab Emirates 281644
Universität des Saarlandes Germany 279363
Coventry University United Kingdom 277969
Budapest University of Technology and Economics / Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem BME Hungary 276921
Università del Salento (Università degli Studi di Lecce) Italy 276453
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Rio Grande do Sul PUCRS Brazil 276102
Sorbonne Université (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 275838
Universität fur Bodenkultur Wien Austria 274285
Lincoln University United Kingdom 272959
Isfahan University of Technology Iran 272834
Universidad de Almería Spain 272673
Nottingham Trent University United Kingdom 272163
Cairo University Egypt 271540
University of Delhi India 270859
Medizinische Universität Innsbruck Austria 270781
École Polytechnique (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 270405
Ankara University Turkey 270210
Université de Toulouse III / Université Toulouse Paul Sabatier (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 269721
Masaryk University in Brno / Masarykova Univerzita v Brně MU Czech Republic 269058
Université de Lille France 268528
Sorbonne Université France 267633
Università degli Studi di Sassari Italy 266171
Dalian University of Technology / 大连理工大学 China 266102
Heinrich Heine Universität Düsseldorf Germany 266098
Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences United States of America 265546
Università degli Studi dell'Insubria Varese e Como Italy 265412
Mansoura University Egypt 264945
Keio University / 慶応義塾大学 Japan 263336
Bilkent University Turkey 263267
Instituto Politécnico Nacional Mexico 261573
Warsaw University of Technology / Politechnika Warszawska Poland 261215
Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation / Финансовый Университет при Правительстве РФ Russian Federation 260377
Shiraz University of Medical Sciences Iran 259985
University of Canberra Australia 259498
Gazi University / Gazi Üniversitesi Turkey 259076
CUNY Hunter College United States of America 258251
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro UERJ Brazil 257930
Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology   / 광주과학기술원 South Korea 256848
Sichuan University / 四川大学 China 256241
Ege University Turkey 255992
Institute of Cancer Research University of London United Kingdom 254036
Wake Forest University United States of America 253857
Université de Poitiers (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 253566
Loyola University Chicago United States of America 252269
CUNY Graduate Center United States of America 251968
Nicolaus Copernicus University / Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu Poland 251857
Université de Tours / Université François Rabelais (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 251750
Universidad de los Andes Colombia Colombia 251276
Dokuz Eylül University Turkey 251001
Oakland University United States of America 249823
Nanjing University of Science & Technology / 南京理工大学 China 249795
Tabriz University of Medical Sciences Iran 249604
Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile Chile 249449
Ernst Moritz Arndt Universität Greifswald Germany 249275
Northwestern Polytechnical University / 西北工业大学 China 248523
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Mexico 248171
Inha University / 인하대학교 South Korea 248149
VIT University Vellore India 247307
Jilin University / 吉林大学 China 246603
University of Warsaw / Uniwersytet Warszawski Poland 246368
Isfahan University of Medical Sciences Iran 245666
University of Johannesburg South Africa 245638
Università degli Studi della Tuscia Italy 243711
Wilfrid Laurier University Canada 243254
Liverpool John Moores University United Kingdom 243093
Victoria University Australia 242953
University of Missouri Kansas City United States of America 242830
University of Jordan Jordan 241928
Aberystwyth University / Prifysgol Aberystwyth United Kingdom 240650
Ajou University / 아주대학교 South Korea 239699
University of Pécs / Pécsi Tudományegyetem PTE Hungary 239335
Singapore Management University Singapore 238438
International School for Advanced Studies / Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi Avanzati SISSA di Trieste Italy 238271
Iran University of Science & Technology Tehran Iran 237817
Universiti Teknologi MARA / MARA University of Technology Malaysia 237721
Democritus University of Thrace Greece 235984
Università Ca' Foscari di Venezia Italy 235120
(3)  Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center United States of America 234026
Université de Brest / Université de Bretagne Occidentale France 233882
Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur India 233466
(3)  Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center New Orleans United States of America 233439
University of the West of England United Kingdom 231826
Marmara University Turkey 231531
Saint Petersburg State University / Санкт Петербургский государственный университет Russian Federation 231499
Grenoble INP / Institut polytechnique de Grenoble (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 230770
Fundação Getulio Vargas FGV Brazil 230717
Boğaziçi University Turkey 230543
Okayama University / 岡山大学 Japan 230157
Fordham University United States of America 229647
Western Michigan University United States of America 228293
National Central University / 國立中央大學 Taiwan 227826
East China Normal University / 华东师范大学 China 227661
Ferdowsi University of Mashhad Iran 227656
Atatürk University Turkey 227482
Erciyes University Turkey 226747
Iran University of Medical Sciences Iran 226433
University of Salford United Kingdom 226326
Universidad de Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 226240
University of the Sunshine Coast Australia 225652
University of Nairobi Kenya 224842
Universidad de Huelva Spain 224496
Northern Illinois University United States of America 224180
Universidad Pública de Navarra Spain 222949
Adam Mickiewicz University Poznan / Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu Poland 222728
Chung Ang University / 중앙대학교 South Korea 222414
Lulea University of Technology / Luleå tekniska Universitet Sweden 219822
Università degli Studi di Camerino Italy 219568
Shanghai University / 上海大学 China 218827
South University of Science and Technology of China / 南方科技大学 China 217766
Southern Cross University Australia 217724
Mashhad University of Medical Sciences Iran 215321
Central Queensland University CQUniversity Australia 213688
Universidad de Concepción Chile 213396
University of Bradford United Kingdom 213333
Edith Cowan University Australia 212037
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte Brazil 211444
Universidade do Algarve Portugal 210426
Ain Shams University Egypt 210180
Tata Institute of Fundamental Research India 208062
Chapman University United States of America 207866
Oxford Brookes University United Kingdom 205958
Jordan University of Science & Technology Jordan 205743
Brock University Canada 205317
Hasselt University / Universiteit Hasselt (University of Limburg) Belgium 204475
Universitas Indonesia Indonesia 204019
Université de Besançon / Université de Franche Comté (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 203709
Universidade Federal de Lavras UFLA Brazil 203246
University of Southern Queensland Australia 203222
Wright State University United States of America 202947
Università della Svizzera Italiana Lugano Switzerland 202689
Tecnológico de Monterrey Mexico 202641
Depaul University United States of America 201693
Boise State University United States of America 201077
Kennesaw State University United States of America 200970
Universidad Pablo de Olavide Spain 200803
University of Tabriz Iran 200595
Bowling Green State University United States of America 199780
Universidade Federal do ABC UFABC Brazil 198644
Belarusian State University / Белорусский государственный университет Belarus 198628
Chongqing University / 重庆大学 China 197721
Chungnam National University / 충남대학교 South Korea 197473
Akdeniz University Turkey 197264
San Francisco State University United States of America 196939
Shiraz University Iran 196694
Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory United States of America 196591
Santa Clara University United States of America 196458
Kindai University (Kinki University) / 近畿大学 Japan 196328
Villanova University United States of America 195818
Politecnico di Bari Italy 194878
Jawaharlal Nehru University India 194302
University of Alabama Huntsville United States of America 194226
Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University / Kазанский (приволжский) Федеральный Университет Russian Federation 190921
AGH University of Science & Technology / Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie Poland 190584
Martin Luther Universität Halle Wittenberg Germany 189838
Universität Mannheim Germany 187968
San José State University United States of America 187915
Naval Postgraduate School United States of America 186817
Mahidol University Thailand 186419
HEC Montréal École de Gestion Canada 186128
University of Brighton United Kingdom 185977
Eskişehir Osmangazi University Turkey 185864
University of Dayton United States of America 185217
University of Silesia in Katowice / Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach Poland 185207
(1)  Mines ParisTech École des Mines de Paris (comUE Université Paris PSL) France 185151
China Agricultural University / 中国农业大学 China 184953
Alexandria University Egypt 184314
University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 184016
University of Lethbridge Canada 183331
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley United States of America 182427
Czech Technical University in Prague / České vysoké učení technické v Praze ČVUT Czech Republic 181805
Roskilde University / Roskilde Universitet Denmark 180981
Manipal University India 180688
Universidade Federal do Pará UFPA Brazil 180588
Orebro University / Örebro Universitet Sweden 179650
Xidian University / 西安电子科技大学 China 179641
Università degli Studi del Piemonte Orientale Amedeo Avogadro Italy 179519
(1)  Jeonbuk National University / 전북대학교 South Korea 179317
Marquette University United States of America 179272
National Taiwan University of Science & Technology Taiwan 178363
California State University Fullerton United States of America 175949
Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico 175658
University of Missouri Saint Louis United States of America 175631
Athens University of Economics and Business Greece 175447
Abo Akademi University Finland 175297
London Business School United Kingdom 174805
Jamia Millia Islamia India 174529
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University / Санкт-Петербургский Политехнический Университет Петра Великого Russian Federation 174270
Shahid Beheshti University Iran 174070
(3)  University of Minnesota Duluth United States of America 173733
University of Bucharest Romania 173436
Sciences Po Institut d'Études Politiques de Paris (comUE Université Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 172673
American University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 172254
Russian University of Economics G V Plekhanov / Российский экономический университет Г В Плеханова Russian Federation 172017
International Islamic University of Malaysia Malaysia 171994
Assiut University Egypt 171948
Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris IPGP (comUE Université Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 171189
Texas Christian University United States of America 170670
University of the Aegean Greece 169913
Birla Institute of Technology & Science Pilani India 169869
Lanzhou University / 兰州大学 China 169505
Bournemouth University United Kingdom 169447
Karadeniz Technical University / Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 169169
University Babes Bolyai Romania 169006
Linnaeus University / Linnéuniversitetet (Växjö + Kalmar Universities) Sweden 168716
Universidad de La Laguna Spain 167504
Yildiz Technical University / Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 166509
Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo Brazil 166375
Ariel University Israel 166294
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications / 北京邮电大学 China 165638
Uludağ University Turkey 164453
Università degli Studi della Basilicata Italy 163084
University of Nigeria Nigeria 162966
Jinan University / 暨南大学 China 162521
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly United States of America 162494
Anna University India 161394
Duke-NUS Graduate Medical School Singapore Singapore 161114
Middlesex University United Kingdom 161098
Sabanci University Turkey 161091
Quaid-i-Azam University Islamabad Pakistan 160991
Technical University of Crete Greece 160598
Clarkson University United States of America 160498
University of Hertfordshire United Kingdom 160433
Université de Mons (Université de Mons-Hainaut) Belgium 159969
École de Technologie Supérieure Canada 159633
Tomsk State University / Томский государственный университет Russian Federation 159386
California State University Northridge United States of America 159069
Technische Universität Dortmund Germany 157519
Tanta University Egypt 156722
University of Gdansk / Uniwersytet Gdański Poland 156718
University of Greenwich United Kingdom 156644
Central Michigan University United States of America 156187
Medizinische Universität Graz Austria 156080
Universitat Oberta de Catalunya Spain 155823
University of Ibadan Nigeria 155696
University of Malta Malta 153897
CUNY Baruch College United States of America 153260
National Institute of Technology Rourkela India 153224
National Chung Hsing University Taiwan 153097
University of the Western Cape South Africa 152612
Universität Saint Gallen Switzerland 152533
Western Washington University United States of America 151523
Università Campus Bio Medico di Roma Italy 151094
Universität zu Lubeck Germany 150861
Rowan University United States of America 150796
Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics / 南京航空航天大学 China 150437
University of Central Lancashire United Kingdom 150051
Universität Hohenheim Germany 149833
Goldsmiths University of London United Kingdom 149456
Wuhan University of Technology / 武汉理工大学 China 149441
University of Glasgow United Kingdom 149135
CUNY Queens College United States of America 148961
University of South Alabama United States of America 148790
Comenius University in Bratislava / Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave Slovakia 148058
İnönü University Malatya Turkey 147480
Universidade de Tras os Montes e Alto Douro Portugal 147140
Sejong University / 세종대학교 South Korea 147110
Idaho State University United States of America 146995
Selçuk University Turkey 146949
Florida Institute of Technology United States of America 144867
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Colombia 144709
Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology South Korea 144501
Université de Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 143767
Saint George's University of London United Kingdom 143716
Silesian University of Technology in Gliwice / Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach Poland 142970
University of Southern Mississippi United States of America 142596
Universidade de Évora Portugal 142420
University of Stavanger / Universitetet i Stavanger Norway 142389
(3)  University of the Philippines Philippines 142275
University of Rijeka Croatia 141488
University of Science & Technology Beijing / 北京科技大学 China 141457
Duquesne University United States of America 141358
Wrocław University of Science and Technology (Politechnika Wrocławska) Poland 140785
Ondokuz Mayýs University Turkey 140542
Tomsk Polytechnic University / Национальный исследовательский Томский Политехнический Университет Russian Federation 140130
Institut Teknologi Bandung / Institute of Technology Bandung Indonesia 139379
Ewha Womens University / 이화여자대학교 South Korea 138737
Peoples' Friendship University of Russia / Росcийский университет дружбы народов Russian Federation 138201
De Montfort University United Kingdom 137619
Beijing (Northern) Jiaotong University / 北京交通大学 China 137331
East China University of Science & Technology / 华东理工大学 China 137071
Khaje Nassir Toosi University of Technology Iran 136917
University of Novi Sad / Универзитет у Новом Саду / Univerzitet u Novom Sadu Serbia 136439
Cleveland State University United States of America 135746
Indian Agricultural Research Institute India 134976
Lakehead University Canada 134636
Punjab Agricultural University Ludhiana India 134529
North Carolina Agricultural & Technical State University United States of America 134221
Lappeenranta University of Technology / Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopisto Finland 133979
Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa Italy 133178
Pamukkale University Turkey 132941
University of Mississippi Medical Center United States of America 132643
Free University of Brussels / Vrije Universiteit Brussel VUB Belgium 132510
Sakarya University Turkey 132473
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná UTFPR Brazil 132047
Université Clermont Auvergne France 131859
Education University of Hong Kong (Hong Kong Institute of Education) Hong Kong 131239
Yokohama National University / 横浜国立大学 Japan 131048
Poznan University of Technology / Politechnika Poznańska Poland 131022
Universidade da Beira Interior Portugal 130888
Chonnam National University (Yosu) / 전남대학교 South Korea 130727
Universität Kassel Germany 129930
Université d'Angers / Université Pays de la Loire France 129645
Nova Southeastern University United States of America 129342
Interdisciplinary Center Herzliya Israel 128949
Universidad Autónoma de San Luis Potosí Mexico 128260
Aligarh Muslim University India 127764
Stavropol State Agrarian University / Ставропольский государственный аграрный университет Russian Federation 127489
Universität Siegen Germany 127416
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México Mexico 126751
University of South Africa South Africa 126327
Nazarbayev University Kazakhstan 126127
National Sun Yat Sen University / 國立中山大學 Taiwan 126074
Georgia Southern University United States of America 125979
Cyprus University of Technology Cyprus 125826
Palacký University of Olomouc / Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci UP Czech Republic 125634
Universiti Malaysia Pahang Malaysia 124743
Universidad de Santiago de Chile Chile 124654
Loma Linda University United States of America 124532
Libera Università di Bolzano / Freie Universität Bozen / Free University of Bozen Italy 124518
University of the West Indies Jamaica 123572
South Dakota State University United States of America 123077
University of Lodz / Uniwersytet Łódzki Poland 123042
China University of Geosciences / 中国地质大学 China 122934
Montclair State University United States of America 122810
Konkuk University / 건국대학교 South Korea 122500
Nara Institute of Science & Technology / 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 122318
(3)  Nanyang Technological University National Institute of Education Singapore 121991
Universiti Malaysia Sabah Malaysia 121869
Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania 121512
Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien / Vienna University of Economics and Business Austria 121013
Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena Spain 120935
University of North Dakota United States of America 120513
Donghua University / 东华大学 China 120025
Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology / 東京農工大学 Japan 119505
Université de Neuchâtel Switzerland 119335
Appalachian State University United States of America 118837
(1)  BI Norwegian Business School / Handelshøyskolen BI Norway 118073
Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad India 117622
Healh Sciences University Istanbul / Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 117560
(3)  Rotterdam School of Management RSM Erasmus University Netherlands 117324
Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos Peru 117312
Sheffield Hallam University United Kingdom 117281
Russian State Social University / Российский государственный социальный университет Russian Federation 116888
Siberian Federal University / Сибирский федеральный университет Russian Federation 116803
CentraleSupélec (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 116719
University of North Carolina Wilmington United States of America 115901
Kingston University London United Kingdom 115841
Mersin University Turkey 115667
University of Ghana Ghana 115273
Rhodes University South Africa 114863
Catholic University of Korea / 가톨릭대학교 South Korea 114563
Université de Paris 13 / Université Paris XIII Nord (comUE Université Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 114276
Universitas Brawijaya Indonesia 112642
Universiti Teknologi Petronas Malaysia 112471
Sogang University / 서강대학교 South Korea 112146
Glasgow Caledonian University United Kingdom 112090
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Paraná PUCPR Brazil 111481
California State University Long Beach United States of America 111426
Sauder School of Business Canada 111291
Universiti Utara Malaysia Malaysia 111045
Federation University Australia Australia 110637
Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences Iran 110565
Universität Augsburg Germany 110538
Agricultural University of Athens Greece 110186
Adnan Menderes University Turkey 110070
(3)  University of Maryland Center for Environmental Science United States of America 109049
Thapar University (Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology) India 108281
University of Massachusetts Dartmouth United States of America 108177
University of Louisiana at Lafayette United States of America 108137
Kangwon National University (Samcheok National University) / 강원대학교 South Korea 108131
School of Oriental and African Studies University of London United Kingdom 107867
Creighton University United States of America 107670
Beni Suef University Egypt 107648
Universidad Veracruzana Mexico 107233
Suleyman Demirel University Turkey Turkey 107171
University of Agriculture Faisalabad Pakistan 106937
University of Tulsa United States of America 106426
Universiti Malaysia Perlis Malaysia 106401
Tokyo Metropolitan University / 首都大学東京 Japan 106324
Singapore University of Technology and Design Singapore 106117
Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia Malaysia 105838
University of Wroclaw / Uniwersytet Wrocławski Poland 105610
Beijing University of Chemical Technology / 北京化工大学  China 105528
Instituto Politécnico do Porto Portugal 105394
Ural Federal University / Уральский федеральный университет Russian Federation 105381
University of Agder / Universitetet i Agder Norway 105040
Kocaeli University Turkey 105010
University of Colorado Colorado Springs United States of America 104709
Muğla Sıtkı Koçman University Turkey 104582
Okinawa Institute of Science & Technology Graduate University / 沖縄科学技術大学院大学 Japan 104544
State University of New York College of Environmental Science and Forestry United States of America 104442
University of Maribor / Univerza v Mariboru Slovenia 104393
Huazhong (Central China) Agriculture University / 华中农业大学 China 104291
CUNY Brooklyn College United States of America 104180
Open University / Open Universiteit Netherlands Netherlands 104065
Technische Universität Chemnitz Germany 104064
University of Nebraska Omaha United States of America 103894
National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv / Київський національний університет Тараса Шевченка Ukraine 103345
Universidade do Vale do Rio dos Sinos UNISINOS Brazil 102846
Çanakkale Onsekyz Mart University Turkey 102511
King Khalid University Saudi Arabia 102039
South Ural State University / Южно-Уральский государственный университет Russian Federation 101626
University of Hyderabad India 101616
Osaka Prefecture University / 大阪府立大学 Japan 101142
Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman Malaysia 101102
National Taiwan Normal University Taiwan 100940
Universidad de Guanajuato Mexico 100891
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Iuliu Hatieganu Cluj Napoca Romania 100880
University of Karlstad / Karlstads Universitet Sweden 100875
(1)  Norwegian University of Science & Technology / Norges Teknisk-Naturvitenskapelige Universitet Norway 100768
Hamad Bin Khalifa University Qatar 100766
Brno University of Technology / Vysoké učení technické v Brně VUT Czech Republic 100417
State University of New York Upstate Medical University United States of America 100209
Università degli Studi di Bergamo Italy 100183
University of Peradeniya Sri Lanka 99590
Nanjing Tech University / 南京工业大学 China 99389
Alpen Adria Universität Klagenfurt Austria 99249
Wesleyan University United States of America 98776
National Technical University of Ukraine Kyiv Polytechnic Institute / Національний технічний університет України Київський політехнічний інститут Ukraine 98238
Napier University Edinburgh United Kingdom 97785
Bentley University United States of America 97598
Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University (University of Dammam) Saudi Arabia 97506
École Centrale de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 96712
Universidad Austral de Chile Chile 96498
Claremont Graduate University United States of America 96455
Roehampton University United Kingdom 96382
Universidad de Burgos Spain 96354
Hamedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 96142
Université de Limoges (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 96009
Università degli Studi di Foggia Italy 95843
Royal Veterinary College University of London United Kingdom 95632
Université de Pau / Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour (ComUE d'Aquitaine) France 95532
Clark University United States of America 95505
American University in Cairo Egypt 95129
Pukyong National University / 부경대학교 South Korea 95003
James Madison University United States of America 94956
University of North Florida United States of America 94801
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Morelos Mexico 94609
University Politehnica of Bucharest / Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Romania 93310
Aga Khan University Pakistan 93078
Southwest Jiaotong University / 西南交通大学 China 92964
Malaviya National Institute of Technology India 92949
Kanazawa University / 金沢大学 Japan 92878
Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski / Софийски университет Св Климент Охридски Bulgaria 92835
(1)  Université de Reims / Université de Reims Champagne Ardenne (comUE Université de Champagne) France 92782
National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli India 92675
Tokyo University of Science / 東京理科大学 Japan 92407
Université d’Orléans (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 92359
Università degli Studi di Napoli Parthenope (Istituto Universitario Navale) Italy 92329
Zagazig University Egypt 92041
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University United States of America 91930
Hefei University of Technology / 合肥工业大学 China 91481
Benha University Egypt 91478
National Yang Ming University Taiwan 91378
Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka Malaysia 91342
Bangladesh Agricultural University Bangladesh 91189
Magnitogorsk State Technical University / Магнитогорский государственный технический университет Г И Носова Russian Federation 90730
Southwest University / 西南大学 China 90653
University of Wolverhampton United Kingdom 90314
Cumhuriyet University / Sivas Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Turkey 90278
University of the Free State South Africa 90247
Gebze Technological University / Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 89963
Umm Al Qura University Saudi Arabia 89917
Indian Statistical Institute Kolkata India 89783
University of Guilan Iran 89768
South China Normal University / 华南师范大学 China 89569
Lithuanian University of Health Science (Kaunas University of Medicine Veterinary Academy) / Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universitetas (Kauno Medicinos Universitetas) Lithuania 89498
Université des Frères Mentouri Constantine 1 (Ex Université Mentouri) Algeria 88769
Università degli Studi del Molise Italy 88674
Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata Argentina 88364
University of Piraeus Greece 88297
Istanbul Medipol University Turkey 88276
Warsaw University of Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie Poland 88168
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology Islamabad Pakistan 88084
Gachon University South Korea 87870
University of Calabar Nigeria 87638
École Centrale de Nantes France 87471
Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences Iran 87293
Gheorghe Asachi Technical University Romania 87117
Université de Namur Belgium 87022
Oslo Metropolitan University Norway 87005
Fuzhou University / 福州大学 China 86827
Dongguk University / 동국대학교 South Korea 86817
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata India 86784
Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla Mexico 86762
National University of Defense Technology (National Defense University) / 国防科学技术大学 (国防科技大学) China 86589
Universidad de Deusto Deustuko Unibertsitatea Spain 86535
European University Institute Italy 86531
Zurcher Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Switzerland 86446
Xi'An Jiaotong-Liverpool University / 西交利物浦大学 China 86201
Lodz University of Technology / Politechnika Łódzka Poland 85942
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Toulouse / INSA Toulouse (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 85821
Universiti Malaysia Sarawak Malaysia 85776
Multimedia University Malaysia 85728
Yüzüncü Yil University Turkey 85486
Universitas Airlangga Indonesia 85174
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu Malaysia 85116
Institute of Sciaence and Technology IST Austria Austria 84899
Chang Gung University Taiwan 84898
University of North Texas Health Science Center United States of America 84772
Wichita State University United States of America 84747
University of Colombo Sri Lanka 84121
Shinshu University / 信州大学 Japan 83950
Zayed University United Arab Emirates 83902
Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz Switzerland 83864
Universitas Padjadjaran Bandung Indonesia 83837
Technische Universität Ilmenau Germany 83695
Northeastern University China / 东北大学 China 83586
Charles Darwin University Australia 83078
Université du Québec Trois-Rivieres Canada 82668
Lincoln University Canterbury New Zealand 82662
Université Mohammed V de Rabat Morocco 82559
Universitatea Tehnica din Cluj-Napoca (North University of Baia Mare) Romania 82448
Mälardalen University / Mälardalens Högskola Sweden 82401
Tilburg University Netherlands 82375
Qassim University Saudi Arabia 82287
Sokoine University of Agriculture Tanzania 82220
College of Charleston United States of America 82094
Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines) Dhanbad India 81750
University of Pune India 81526
University of Dhaka Bangladesh 81445
University of the West Indies at St Augustine Trinidad and Tobago 81271
Bucknell University United States of America 81196
Universidade Federal de Sergipe UFS Brazil 81093
University of the Punjab Pakistan 80904
Amrita University India 80489
Humanitas University Italy 80461
Dicle University Turkey 79914
Helwan University Egypt 79785
Indian Institute of Technology Indore India 79721
Covenant University Ota Nigeria 79653
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS India 79606
Colegio de Postgraduados Mexico 79602
Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati India 79435
University of the West of Scotland (University of Paisley) United Kingdom 79413
Taipei Medical University / 臺北醫學大學 Taiwan 79203
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune India 79090
Grand Valley State University United States of America 79047
Howard University United States of America 78966
Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology (ex-Institute of Meteorology) / 南京信息工程大学 China 78863
Shizuoka University / 静岡大学 Japan 78781
University of Tennessee Chattanooga United States of America 78467
Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology Skoltech Russian Federation 78442
Jiangsu University / 江苏大学 China 78381
Medical University of Warsaw / Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 78353
Kwame Nkrumah University of Science & Technology Ghana 78192
University of Split Croatia 77715
Jazan University Saudi Arabia 77713
University of Niš / Универзитет у Нишу / Univezitet u Nišu Serbia 77494
University of Calcutta India 77318
Islamic Azad University Tehran Science & Research Branch Iran 76462
Niigata University / 新潟大学 Japan 76142
Norwegian School of Economics / Norges Handelshøyskole Norway 75983
Gaziantep University Turkey 75964
University of Westminster United Kingdom 75368
Université de Saint Étienne / Université Jean Monnet Saint Étienne (comUE Université de Lyon) France 75024
Başkent University Turkey 74854
Sam Houston State University United States of America 74814
State University of New York Downstate Medical Center Brooklyn United States of America 74789
Izmir Institute of Technology / İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü Turkey 74341
Ritsumeikan University / 立命館大学 Japan 74032
Université du Mans / Université du Maine France 73644
Belgorod State University / Белгородский государственный национальный исследовательский университет Russian Federation 73633
University of Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Sarajevu Bosnia and Herzegovina 73584
Nihon University / 日本大学 Japan 73575
Babson College United States of America 73483
Southern Federal University (Rostov State University) / Южный федеральный университет Russian Federation 73473
(3)  University of Warsaw Faculty of Physics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Fizyki Poland 73290
University of San Francisco United States of America 73155
İstanbul Medeniyet Üniversitesi Turkey 73125
Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research Chandigarh India 73088
Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava / Slovenská technická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 73055
Kafr El Sheikh University Egypt 73020
Vilnius University / Vilniaus universitetas  Lithuania 72971
(1)  Université Laurentienne / Laurentian University Canada 72955
Kasetsart University Thailand 72946
Politehnica University Timisoara / Universitatea Politehnica Timişoara Romania 72650
Afyon Kocatepe University Turkey 72627
Universidade Federal de Alfenas UNIFAL-MG Brazil 72600
Trakya University Turkey 72564
Russian State Pedagogical University AI Herzen (Gertsenovsky University) / Российский Государственный Педагогический Университет А И Герцена Russian Federation 72220
Beijing University of Technology (Beijing Polytechnic University) / 北京工业大学  China 72043
Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo Mexico 71856
Université de Toulouse II / Université Toulouse Jean Jaurès (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 71788
Vilnius Gediminas Technical University / Vilniaus Gedimino technikos universitetas  Lithuania 71762
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Indonesia 71707
Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman Iran 71671
Università degli Studi del Sannio Italy 71667
Wellesley College United States of America 71530
Hohai University / 河海大学 China 71448
(3)  University of Warsaw Faculty of Mathematics Informatics and Mechanics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Matematyki, Informatyki i Mechaniki Poland 71319
Jacobs University Bremen Germany 71302
Durban University of Technology South Africa 71196
Universidade Federal de Itajubá UNIFEI Brazil 71150
University of Warmia and Mazury / Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie (Akademia Rolniczo-Techniczna w Olsztynie) Poland 70920
New Mexico Institute of Mining & Technology New Mexico Tech United States of America 70873
Semnan University Iran 70578
Stockholm School of Economics / Handelshögskolan i Stockholm Sweden 70575
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 70209
Tokyo Medical and Dental University / 東京医科歯科大学 Japan 70190
Ocean University of China / 中国海洋大学 China 70160
ShanghaiTech University / 上海科技大学 China 70077
Université de Picardie Jules Verne / Université d’Amiens France 69941
Birla Institute of Technology Mesra Ranchi India 69773
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute / Национальный технический университет Харьковский политехнический институт Ukraine 69638
CUNY College of Staten Island United States of America 69637
University of Electro-Communications / 電気通信大学 Japan 69605
Western Kentucky University United States of America 69487
National Chung Cheng University / 國立中正大學 Taiwan 69412
Minia University Egypt 69335
(3)  Stony Brook Medicine United States of America 69311
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University India 69275
King Faisal University Saudi Arabia 68926
Ball State University United States of America 68904
Chiang Mai University Thailand 68801
Gifu University / 岐阜大学 Japan 68287
Kerman University of Medical Sciences Iran 68282
Universidad del Norte Barranquilla Colombia 68237
Universidade Federal do Amazonas UFAM Brazil 67896
Renmin University of China / 中国人民大学 China 67891
Trent University Canada 67853
Tunghai University Taiwan 67796
(1)  Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso Chile 67620
University of Lagos Nigeria 67519
Minufiya University Egypt 67267
Government College University Faisalabad Pakistan 66749
Warsaw School of Economics / Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie Poland 66733
Namik Kemal University Turkey 66645
Nagasaki University / 長崎大学 Japan 66274
Bu Ali Sina University Hamedan Iran 66239
Saint Mary's University Canada 66192
Technical University of Ostrava / Vysoká škola báňská Technická univerzita Ostrava VŠB TUO Czech Republic 66158
Gaziosmanpaşa University / Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Üniversitesi Turkey 66142
Tezpur University India 66098
Gyeongsang National University / 경상대학교 South Korea 65896
University of South Dakota United States of America 65754
Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam University / Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam Üniversitesi Turkey 65680
Colegio de la Frontera Sur Mexico 65572
California State University Sacramento / Sacramento State United States of America 65556
Universidad Internacional de La Rioja Spain 65465
Université de Technologie de Compiègne (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 65244
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán Mexico 65236
University of East London United Kingdom 65047
Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany 64881
University of Ulsan / 울산대학교 South Korea 64754
Yazd University Iran 64751
Abant Izzet Baysal University Turkey 64713
Technische Universität Braunschweig Germany 64252
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie Brazil 64247
Leeds Beckett University (Leeds Metropolitan University) United Kingdom 64196
Towson University (Baltimore Hebrew University) United States of America 64073
Fondazione Edmund Mach di San Michele all'Adige (Istituto Agrario) Italy 63844
(1)  University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 63751
United States Naval Academy United States of America 63732
Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz Iran 63671
Universidade Católica Portuguesa Portugal 63660
Yarmouk University Jordan 63484
Anglia Ruskin University United Kingdom 63354
Université de Perpignan (comUE Languedoc Roussillon Universités) France 63148
University of Montana Missoula United States of America 63053
University of Mohaghegh Ardabili Iran 62903
Middle Tennessee State University United States of America 62858
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Gr T Popa Romania 62596
Suez Canal University Egypt 62588
Al Balqa Applied University Jordan 62084
Williams College United States of America 62082
Université de Caen / Université Caen Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 61951
Universidad Católica San Antonio de Murcia Spain 61718
Hallym University / 한림대학교 South Korea 61636
Juntendo University / 順天堂大学 Japan 61578
University of Kurdistan Sanandaj Iran 61392
Sumy State University / Сумський державний університет Ukraine 61252
Urmia University Iran 61123
Université de Paris XII / Université Paris Est Créteil Val de Marne (comUE Université Paris Est) France 61119
Sastra University India 61110
University of San Diego United States of America 60905
Zhejiang University of Technology / 浙江工业大学 China 60803
Kumamoto University / 熊本大学 Japan 60799
Razi University Kermanshah Iran 60695
Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 60603
Universidad Andrés Bello Chile 60505
University of Kashan Iran 60376
Bahauddin Zakariya University Pakistan 60260
Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Germany 60122
China University of Petroleum / 中国石油大学 China 60114
Teesside University United Kingdom 59894
AgroParisTech Institut des Sciences et Industries du Vivant et de l'Environnement (ENGREF+ENSIA+INA PG) (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 59784
Ternopil National Economy University / Тернопільський національний економічний університет Ukraine 59730
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University (Rize University) / Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Üniversitesi Turkey 59699
Pace University United States of America 59681
Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro Brazil 59470
Yeditepe University Turkey 59376
(3)  College of William & Mary Virginia Institute of Marine Science United States of America 59318
Institute of Chemical Technology India 59258
Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco UFRPE Brazil 59256
Volgograd State University / Волгоградский государственный университет Russian Federation 59128
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly Pomona United States of America 59112
Scottish Rural College (Scottish Agricultural College) United Kingdom 58985
China University of Geoscience Beijing / 中国地质大学 (北京) China 58963
East Tennessee State University United States of America 58901
Technical University of Košice / Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia 58803
Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics India 58533
Düzce University Turkey 58437
Kenyatta University Kenya 58424
Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research India 58406
University of Macau Macao 58385
University of Richmond United States of America 58376
CUNY John Jay College of Criminal Justice United States of America 58263
(2)  Universidad de La Rioja Spain 58109
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology Shibpur (Bengal Engineering and Science University) India 58020
Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez Chile 57828
University of Nottingham Ningbo China / 宁波诺丁汉大学 China 57798
(1)  Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali LUISS Guido Carli Italy 57465
Orenburg State University / Оренбургский государственный университет Russian Federation 57409
Università degli Studi di Teramo Italy 57314
Seoul National University of Science & Technology / 서울과학기술대학교 South Korea 57180
Taif University Saudi Arabia 56883
Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy Romania 56866
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University) Varanasi India 56169
Hashemite University Jordan 55873
Gdansk University of Technology / Politechnika Gdańska Poland 55839
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo Mexico 55662
Samara National Research University /  Самарский национальный исследовательский университет С П Королева Russian Federation 55644
University of Tokushima / 徳島大学 Japan 55567
(1)  Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology KAIST South Korea 55529
Central European University Budapest / Közép-európai Egyetem United States of America 55461
Cochin University of Science and Technology India 55271
Guangdong University of Technology / 廣東工業大學 China 55155
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie Houari Boumediene Algeria 55040
Université de Cergy Pontoise (comUE Université Paris Seine) France 54933
Shahrekord University Iran 54611
University of Saint Thomas Saint Paul United States of America 54534
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville United States of America 54482
West University of Timisoara Romania 54378
Technische Universität Hamburg Harburg Germany 54317
(1)  Incheon National University (University of Incheon) / 인천대학교 South Korea 54112
Ehime University / 愛媛大学 Japan 53989
Babol Noshirvani University of Technology Noshirvani Institute of Technology Babol Iran 53862
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Cluj Napoca Romania 53839
University of Karachi Pakistan 53807
Universidad Autónoma de Chile Chile 53804
Università degli Studi Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria Italy 53802
Universitas Sumatera Utara Indonesia 53800
Chaoyang University of Technology Taiwan 53769
Bond University Australia 53766
Université de Versailles / Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 53720
Al Imam Muhammad Ibn Saud Islamic University Saudi Arabia 53669
Eastern Mediterranean University   53579
Bharathidasan University India 53551
Universität Regensburg Germany 53531
Transilvania University of Brasov Romania 53470
Universidade Federal do Pampa UNIPAMPA Brazil 53458
Kookmin University / 국민대학교 South Korea 53356
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú Peru 53300
University of Cape Coast Ghana 53215
IT University of Copenhagen / IT-Universitetet i København Denmark 53206
Taibah University Saudi Arabia 52964
École Supérieure des Sciences Économiques et Commerciales ESSEC (comUE Université Paris Seine) France 52949
University of Prince Edward Island Canada 52912
National Institute of Technology Warangal India 52790
University of Nottingham Malaysia Malaysia 52756
An Najah National University Palestinian Territory 52720
Université de Bretagne Sud France 52639
London South Bank University United Kingdom 52542
De La Salle University Manila Philippines 52176
Hofstra University United States of America 52045
Weber State University United States of America 52015
Belarusian National Technical University / Белорусский национальный технический университет Belarus 51945
Centro de Investigación en Alimentación y Desarrollo CIAD Mexico 51909
Mid-Sweden University / Mittuniversitetet Sweden 51784
Universidad de Talca Chile 51760
Federal University of Technology Akure Nigeria 51676
Shaanxi Normal University / 陕西师范大学 China 51648
Veterinarmedizinische Universität Wien Austria 51638
Kwangwoon University / 광운대학교 South Korea 51615
Missouri State University United States of America 51481
Obafemi Awolowo University Nigeria 51262
Balikesir University Turkey 51119
Poznan University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu Poland 51049
École Nationale Supérieure des Ingénieurs en Arts Chimiques et Technologiques INP ENSIACET (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 51043
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal India 50750
Jönköping University / Högskolan i Jönköping Sweden 50660
Al Azhar University Egypt 50653
Kirikkale University Turkey 50630
Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology Kenya 50401
Addis Ababa University Ethiopia 50353
Osaka Institute of Technology / 大阪工業大学 Japan 50095
Loyola Marymount University United States of America 49983
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica ITA Brazil 49826
University of Zanjan Iran 49558
Universidad de Colima Mexico 49115
Pondicherry University India 48965
Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin (Universiti Darul Iman Malaysia) Malaysia 48935
Kaohsiung Medical University / 高雄醫學大學 Taiwan 48813
Guilan University of Medical Sciences Rasht Iran 48781
California State University Los Angeles United States of America 48777
Université de La Réunion France 48703
Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar India 48637
Technische Universität Clausthal Germany 48415
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Mohali India 48403
Marshall University United States of America 47825
University of Chemistry and Technology Prague / Vysoká Škola Chemicko-Technologická v Praze Czech Republic 47815
University of Kelaniya Sri Lanka 47710
University of Mazandaran Babolsar Iran 47680
Indian Institute of Technology Ropar India 47674
Hanoi University of Science and Technology / Trường Đại học Bách Khoa Hà Nội Viet Nam 47560
The New School United States of America 47423
Gunma University / 群馬大学 Japan 47238
University of South Wales (Glamorgan & Wales Newport) United Kingdom 47163
Adelphi University United States of America 46954
Saint John's University United States of America 46724
Mustafa Kemal University Turkey 46663
Kharazmi University (Tarbiat Moallem University Tehran) Iran 46510
College of Nursing and Allied Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 46506
Florida Gulf Coast University United States of America 46369
Blekinge Institute of Technology / Blekinge Tekniska Högskola Sweden 46361
Harran University Turkey 46235
Tadeusz Kościuszko Cracow University of Technology / Politechnika Krakowska Tadeusza Kościuszki Poland 45865
Université de Toulon France 45785
National Institute of Technology Calicut India 45716
China University of Mining & Technology / 中国矿业大学 China 45715
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi United States of America 45691
Vinnitsa National Technical University / Вінницький національний технічний університет Ukraine 45662
University of Northern Iowa United States of America 45615
Universidade Federal de Ciências da Saúde de Porto Alegre UFCSPA Brazil 45336
Ladoke Akintola University of Technology Nigeria 45331
University of Western Macedonia Greece 45217
Edge Hill University United Kingdom 45118
Acibadem University / Acıbadem Üniversitesi Turkey 45065
Dankook University / 단국대학교 South Korea 44771
University of Dar Es Salaam Tanzania 44648
Harokopio University of Athens Greece 44525
Togliatti State University / Тольяттинский государственный университет Russian Federation 44267
Japan Advanced Institute of Science & Technology / 北陸先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 44231
Lebanese American University Lebanon 44036
Northwest University / 西北大学 China 43929
California State University East Bay United States of America 43885
Universidade Estadual de Feira de Santana UEFS Brazil 43746
Trinity University San Antonio United States of America 43745
Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María Chile 43737
Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar National Institute of Technology India 43642
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology India 43581
University of Arkansas Little Rock United States of America 43475
Zanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 43461
K L University India 43444
Université de Technologie de Troyes (comUE Université de Champagne) France 43390
Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 南京邮电大学 China 43290
West Pomeranian University of Technology / Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie Poland 43105
University of Seoul / 서울시립대학교 South Korea 43050
Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi BAU Turkey 42925
Halmstad University / Högskolan i Halmstad Sweden 42918
New York Institute of Technology United States of America 42850
Nord University Norway 42836
University of Toyama / 富山大学 Japan 42823
Makerere University Uganda 42815
ISCTE Instituto Universitário de Lisboa Portugal 42077
Seton Hall University United States of America 42064
Louisiana Tech University United States of America 41949
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Uruguay 41920
Eastern Michigan University United States of America 41659
Colgate University United States of America 41594
Université Libanaise Lebanon 41532
Czech University of Life Sciences Prague / Česká zemědělská univerzita v Praze ČZU Czech Republic 41516
Vietnam National University Hanoi / Đại học Quốc gia Hà Nội Viet Nam 41372
University of Derby United Kingdom 41317
Universität der Bundeswehr München Germany 41237
TOBB Economics and Technology University Turkey 41212
Indian Institute of Technology Gandhinagar India 41193
National Institute of Technology Durgapur (Regional Engineering College) India 41141
Jiangnan University (Southern Yangtze University) / 江南大学 China 40987
Indian Institute of Technology Patna India 40923
National Taipei University of Technology Taiwan 40904
Osaka City University / 大阪市立大学 Japan 40815
International Institute of Information Technology Hyderabad India 40766
Belarusian State Medical University / Белорусский государственный медицинский университет Belarus 40669
Mie University / 三重大学 Japan 40657
Zonguldak Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Turkey 40640
Westlake University China 40524
University of Sri Jayewardenepura Sri Lanka 40410
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso Brazil 40405
King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Thailand 40331
Robert Gordon University United Kingdom 40156
Tallinn University / Tallinna Ülikool Estonia 40032
Kastamonu University Turkey 39989
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology India 39956
Universität Paderborn Germany 39948
International Medical University Malaysia 39942
(1)  Bharathiar University Coimbatore India 39920
Gandhi Institute of Technology and Management India 39862
University of Craiova Romania 39845
Suffolk University United States of America 39814
Malmo University / Malmö högskola Sweden 39782
South Valley University Egypt 39775
Thammasat University Thailand 39745
Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris Malaysia 39651
University of Baghdad Iraq 39528
Ming Chi University of Technology Taiwan 39417
University of Economics Prague / Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze VŠE Czech Republic 39401
Nagoya Institute of Technology / 名古屋工業大学 Japan 39156
Belgorod State Technological University VG Shukhov / Белгородский Государственный Технологический Университет В Г Шухова Russian Federation 39053
Novosibirsk State University / Новосибирский государственный университет Russian Federation 39030
Université Cadi Ayyad Marrakech Morocco 39005
Universidade Estadual do Ceará Brazil 38985
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Rennes/ INSA Rennes France 38985
Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda India 38831
Universitas Jember Indonesia 38783
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán Argentina 38679
University of Northern British Columbia Canada 38676
King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi Thailand 38574
New York Medical College United States of America 38541
Universität Otto Friedrich Universität Bamberg Germany 38467
University of Kragujevac / Универзитет у Крагујевцу / Univerzitet u Kragujevcu Serbia 38333
Universidade Federal do Maranhão Brazil 38279
Universidad EAFIT Colombia 38229
Ningbo University / 宁波大学 China 38134
Federal University of Technology Minna Nigeria 37862
Hangzhou Dianzi University / 杭州电子科技大学 China 37702
University of Basrah Iraq 37672
East West University Bangladesh Bangladesh 37644
University of Chester United Kingdom 37610
Instituto Politécnico de Bragança Portugal 37405
University of Zielona Góra / Uniwersytet Zielonogórski Poland 37353
Abdul Wali Khan University Mardan Pakistan 37330
Smith College United States of America 37175
Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires Argentina 37175
KIIT University Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology India 37088
Military Academy of Technology in Warsaw / Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie Poland 37047
Prince of Songkla University Thailand 37017
Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana Colombia 36986
University of South Eastern Norway / Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge Norway 36943
Lahore University of Management Sciences Pakistan 36895
Indian Institute of Technology Mandi India 36854
Karabük University Turkey 36803
Universidad Central de Venezuela Venezuela 36782
Central University of Rajasthan India 36706
Technische Universität Bergakademie Freiberg Germany 36641
(1)  California State University Fresno United States of America 36493
University of West Bohemia / Západočeská univerzita v Plzni ZČU Czech Republic 36486
University of Mysore India 36437
University of Peloponnese Greece 36432
Corvinus University of Budapest / Budapesti Corvinus Egyetem BCE Hungary 36415
Aksaray University Turkey 36381
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology Surat India 36337
Universidade dos Açores Portugal 36230
Texas A&M University at Qatar Qatar 36164
Uşak University Turkey 36161
University of Montenegro / Univerzitet Crne Gore Montenegro 36022
Islamic Azad University Isfahan Khorasgan Iran 35991
Dunarea de Jos University Galati Romania 35901
Damietta University Egypt 35895
Alzahra University (Azzahra University) Iran 35699
Pepperdine University United States of America 35667
Universitat Ramon Llull Spain 35638
University of the Philippines Diliman Philippines 35580
Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia Malaysia 35535
Indian Institute of Technology Rajasthan India 35468
Shahrood University of Technology Iran 35439
University of Miskolc / Miskolci Egyetem ME Hungary 35354
Universidade Estadual de Santa Cruz UESC Brazil 35254
Institut Eurecom École d'Ingénieurs en Systemes de Communication France 35251
École des Hautes Études en sciences sociales EHESS (comUE Université Paris PSL) France 35170
Kazakh National University Al Farabi / Әл Фараби атындағы Қазақ ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 35053
Duy Tan University / Đại học Duy Tân DTU Viet Nam 34999
Lviv Medical University / Львівський національний медичний університет Ukraine 34948
Wroclaw University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu Poland 34916
Morgan State University United States of America 34778
California State University San Bernardino United States of America 34705
(1)  Szent István University / Szent István Egyetem SZIE Hungary 34697
Reykjavik University / Háskólinn í Reykjavík Iceland 34648
University of Zambia Zambia 34646
Universiti Tenaga Nasional Malaysia 34642
Universidade Federal dos Vales do Jequitinhonha e Mucuri UFVJM Brazil 34551
Universidade de Fortaleza UNIFOR Brazil 34501
University of Port Harcourt Nigeria 34393
(1)  PSG College of Technology India 34353
Kyushu Institute of Technology / 九州工業大学 Japan 34305
College of New Jersey United States of America 34160
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Georgia 34110
Albany Medical College United States of America 34086
China Medical University Taiwan Taiwan 33932
Arab Academy for Science & Technology and Maritime Transport Egypt 33872
Ahi Evran University Turkey 33817
Seattle University United States of America 33770
National Chengchi University Taiwan 33756
Université Sidi Mohammed Ben Abdellah Fes Morocco 33446
Fayoum University Egypt 33386
Belarusian State Economic University / Белорусский государственный экономический университет Belarus 33276
Fundación Universitaria del Area Andina Colombia 33255
Sodertorns University College / Södertörns högskola Sweden 33139
Birmingham City University (University of Central England) United Kingdom 33092
Cape Peninsula University of Technology South Africa 33044
IMT Atlantique / Ecole Nationale Supérieure Mines Télécom Atlantique France 33026
Taiyuan University of Technology / 太原理工大学 China 32935
University of Latvia / Latvijas Universitāte Riga Latvia 32894
Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro Mexico 32724
Arak University Iran 32625
Instituto Politécnico de Leiria Portugal 32560
Estonian University of Life Sciences / Eesti Maaülikool Estonia 32551
Université de Recherche Paris Sciences et lettres (comUE Université Paris PSL) France 32358
South China Agricultural University / 华南农业大学 China 32344
National Taiwan Ocean University Taiwan 32311
Universidad de Valparaíso Chile 32286
University of Burdwan India 32197
Ahmadu Bello University Nigeria 32154
University of Arid Agriculture Rawalpindi Pakistan 32046
Uzhhorod National University / Ужгородський національний університет Ukraine 32035
SRM Institute of Science & Technology India 31984
Western Carolina University United States of America 31908
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics / Харківський національний університет радіоелектроніки Ukraine 31905
Özyeğin University Turkey 31850
Firat University / Fýrat Üniversitesi Turkey 31755
Al Jouf University Saudi Arabia 31713
Université Mohamed Khider Biskra Algeria 31670
Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 31661
National University of Kyiv Mohyla Academy / Національний університет Києво Могилянська академія Ukraine 31615
Jackson State University United States of America 31573
Saint Joseph's University United States of America 31554
(1)  Lublin University of Technology / Politechnika Lubelska Poland 31553
University of Yamanashi / 山梨大学 Japan 31535
University of New Orleans United States of America 31472
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering India 31470
Giresun University Turkey 31382
International Islamic University Islamabad Pakistan 31356
Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez Mexico 31294
United Nations University (国際連合大学) Japan 31221
Universitat de Vic Universitat Central de Catalunya Spain 31167
Universiti Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 31104
Moi University Kenya 31062
Air Force Institute of Technology United States of America 30996
Yamagata University / 山形大学 Japan 30902
Universidade Estadual do Centro Oeste UNICENTRO Brazil 30853
Higher Colleges of Technology United Arab Emirates 30818
Graduate Institute of International Studies Geneva Switzerland 30796
Sahand University of Technology Tabriz Iran 30723
Mercer University United States of America 30618
Myongji University / 명지대학교 South Korea 30592
University of Winnipeg Canada 30560
Teerthanker Mahaveer University Moradabad India 30551
North China Electric Power University / 华北电力大学 China 30516
Long Island University United States of America 30483
Universidad del Desarrollo Chile 30465
Loyola University Maryland United States of America 30305
North Eastern Federal University MK Ammosova (Yakutsk State University) / Северо-Восточный федеральный университет М К Аммосова (Якутский государственный университет) Russian Federation 30243
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan Malaysia 30220
Collège de France (comUE Université Paris PSL) France 30077
University of South Bohemia in České Budějovice / Jihočeská univerzita v Českých Budějovicích JČU Czech Republic 30032
University Lucian Blaga of Sibiu Romania 29987
Universidad Fundación San Pablo CEU Spain 29937
Universidade de Pernambuco Brazil 29936
Université de Lyon II / Université Lumière Lyon II (comUE Université de Lyon) France 29765
Majmaah University Saudi Arabia 29760
Institut d'Optique Graduate School IOGS ParisTech (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 29581
Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers CNAM (comUE HESAM) France 29578
Agricultural University Peshawar Pakistan 29365
NMIMS University India 29276
(1)  Dumlupinar University / T C Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Turkey 29213
Mutah University Jordan 29198
Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa Mexico 28880
Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa Portugal 28764
Saint Francis Xavier University Canada 28748
Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu Poland 28735
Chung Hua University / 中華大學 Taiwan 28723
Chung Yuan Christian University / 中原大學 Taiwan 28698
American University of the Middle East Kuwait 28697
University of Technology Iraq Iraq 28690
Colorado Heights University (Teikyo Loretto Heights) United States of America 28611
University of Skovde / Högskolan i Skövde Sweden 28593
Sunway University Malaysia 28556
Ömer Halisdemir University Turkey 28555
Saitama University / 埼玉大学 Japan 28516
Nagoya City University / 名古屋市立大学 Japan 28490
Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto UFOP Brazil 28447
National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra (Regional Engineering College) India 28402
Islamic Azad University Najafabad Iran 28340
The Chinese University of Hong Kong Shenzhen / 香港中文大学(深圳) China 28338
West Chester University of Pennsylvania United States of America 28307
Universidad Autónoma de Chihuahua Mexico 28298
Christ University Bengaluru India 28246
National Institute of Science Education and Research India 28223
China University of Petroleum Beijing / 中国石油大学(北京) China 28210
Tshwane University of Technology South Africa 28186
Eskişehir Technical University / Eskişehir Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 28158
Nanjing Normal University / 南京师范大学 China 28136
Rosalind Franklin University of Medicine and Science United States of America 27986
University of Khartoum Sudan 27936
Université du Québec Chicoutimi Canada 27884
Yuan Ze University Taiwan 27865
Adiyaman University Turkey 27781
Hanken School of Economics / Hanken Svenska handelshögskolan Finland 27777
Chungbuk National University / 충북대학교 South Korea 27728
Rzeszow University of Technology / Politechnika Rzeszowska Ignacego Łukasiewicza Poland 27712
University of Central Arkansas United States of America 27585
University of Prishtina (Albanian language) Serbia 27580
Universidad Nacional de San Martín Argentina Argentina 27569
National Institute of Technology Raipur India 27515
Bialystok Technical University / Politechnika Białostocka Poland 27340
(1)  CUNY Lehman College United States of America 27180
Lamar University United States of America 27179
Universidade Federal do Triangulo Mineiro UFTM Brazil 27133
Texas A&M University Commerce United States of America 27115
Brandenburgische Technische Universität Cottbus Germany 27100
Scuola Superiore di Studi Universitari e di Perfezionamento Sant'Anna SSSUP di Pisa Italy 27064
Shiv Nadar University India 27028
Gorgan University of Agricultural Sciences and Natural Resources Iran 27017
Yeungnam University / 영남대학교 South Korea 27007
Technical University of Czestochowa / Politechnika Częstochowska Poland 26880
École Nationale Supérieure d'Ingénieurs de Caen / ENSI Caen (comUE Normandie Université) France 26816
Texas A&M University Galveston United States of America 26783
University of Pannonia (University of Veszprem) / Pannon Egyetem Hungary 26689
Altai State University / Алтайский государственный университет Russian Federation 26674
Islamia University Bahawalpur Pakistan 26414
Tamkang University Taiwan 26359
Desert Research Institute United States of America 26294
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University Noida India 26274
Medical University Prof Dr Paraskev Stoyanov Varna / Медицински университет Проф д р Параскев Стоянов Варна Bulgaria 26250
Université de Mulhouse / Université de Haute Alsace (Associé à l'Université de Strasbourg) France 26136
University of Northern Colorado United States of America 26134
University of Engineering & Technology Lahore Pakistan 26127
Tabuk Universtiy Saudi Arabia 26055
Bezm-i Alem University / Bezmiâlem Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 26049
Izmir University of Economics / İzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi Turkey 25993
University of Aizu / 会津大学 Japan 25968
University of Texas Tyler United States of America 25961
University of West Florida United States of America 25952
University of Wisconsin Whitewater United States of America 25881
Odessa State Polytechnic University / Одесский национальный политехнический университет Ukraine 25788
Amherst College United States of America 25768
Colegio de México Mexico 25702
National Institute of Technology Hamirpur India 25625
Universidad de la Sabana Colombia 25571
Kagoshima University / 鹿児島大学 Japan 25342
Ton Duc Thang University / Đại học Tôn Đức Thắng Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 25323
Annamalai University India 25222
University of Lorestan Khorramabad Iran 25209
University of Gavle / Högskolan i Gävle Sweden 25205
Humboldt State University United States of America 25196
Guangzhou University / 广州大学 China 25173
Soongsil University / 숭실대학교 South Korea 25157
Kean University United States of America 25035
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies India 24922
Universidade de Passo Fundo Brazil 24903
Tennessee Technological University United States of America 24856
Universitas Negeri Padang Indonesia 24832
Karunya University India 24806
Northeast Ohio Medical University NEOMED United States of America 24801
Jagadguru Sri Shivarathreeshwara University India 24800
Université de Chambéry / Université Savoie Mont Blanc (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 24760
Babcock University Nigeria 24758
Tottori University / 鳥取大学 Japan 24720
Université d'Évry Val d'Essonne (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 24668
Shibaura Institute of Technology / 芝浦工業大学 Japan 24614
North South University Bangladesh Bangladesh 24609
Iskenderun Technical University / İskenderun Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 24565
University of Ha'il Saudi Arabia 24553
Zahedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 24505
University of Benin Nigeria 24486
University of Jeddah Saudi Arabia 24402
Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research BIHER India 24357
Universidade de Caxias do Sul Brazil 24351
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo IFSP Brazil 24339
(3)  Peking University Health Science Center (Beijing Medical University) / 北京大学医学部 China 24331
(1)  Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences India 24311
Bradley University United States of America 24300
Université de Bejaia Algeria 24281
University at Bialystok / Uniwersytet w Białymstoku Poland 24235
Ithaca College United States of America 24223
Pavol Jozef Šafárik University in Košice / Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košiciach Slovakia 24220
Shiraz University of Technology Iran 24205
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences / Høgskulen på Vestlandet Norway 24201
Kansas State University United States of America 24134
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram India 24117
Nanjing Forestry University / 南京林业大学 China 24070
O M Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv / Харківський національний університет міського господарства О М Бекетова Ukraine 24048
Jain University India 24028
Belarusian State Technological University / Белорусский государственный технологический университет Belarus 24015
Mehmet Akif Ersoy University Turkey 23932
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia / National University of Malaysia Malaysia 23922
Telkom University / Universitas Telkom Indonesia 23910
(1)  Sam Higginbottom University of Agriculture Technology and Sciences India 23910
Istanbul Aydin University / Ýstanbul Aydýn Üniversitesi Turkey 23895
Cardiff Metropolitan University (University of Wales Institute Cardiff) United Kingdom 23889
California State University Chico United States of America 23888
Medical Academy Ludwik Rydygier in Bydgoszcz / Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy Poland 23857
Swarthmore College United States of America 23845
University of Fort Hare South Africa 23679
Hitit University Turkey 23648
IHE Delft Institute for Water Education Netherlands 23626
University of Macedonia Greece 23620
Iran Polymer and Petrochemical Institute Iran 23539
Bozok University Turkey 23441
Universidade da Madeira Portugal 23316
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Azcapotzalco Mexico 23291
University College of Boras / Högskolan i Borås Sweden 23278
Université Abdelhamid Ibn Badis Mostaganem Algeria 23263
Université du Littoral / Université du Littoral Côte d’Opale (comUE Lille Nord de France) France 23239
University of Advancing Technology United States of America 23166
Harbin Engineering University / 哈尔滨工程大学 China 23165
Nevşehir University / Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli Üniversitesi Turkey 23143
Brighton and Sussex Medical School United Kingdom 23050
Islamic Azad University Tehran Central Iran 23023
Université Abou Bekr Belkaid Tlemcen Algeria 23014
Jeju National University (Cheju) / 제주대학교 South Korea 22966
California State University San Marcos United States of America 22959
University of Ryukyus / 琉球大学 Japan 22935
University of Madras India 22916
Cracow University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie Poland 22914
Nanjing Medical University / 南京医科大学 China 22900
Middlebury College United States of America 22789
German University in Cairo Egypt 22698
Scottish Association for Marine Science United Kingdom 22674
Saint Petersburg Mining University / Санкт-Петербургский Горный Университе Russian Federation 22645
Nirma University of Science & Technology India 22563
Franklin & Marshall College United States of America 22553
Abu Dhabi University United Arab Emirates 22541
Sharda University India 22515
Fujita Health University / 藤田保健衛生大学 Japan 22497
University of New Haven United States of America 22471
Jahangirnagar University Bangladesh 22396
University of Ruhuna Sri Lanka 22381
(1)  Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas Mexico 22307
Poznan University of Medical Sciences / Uniwersytet Medyczny Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu Poland 22306
Ilia State University Georgia 22297
Integral University India 22281
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul UFFS Brazil 22268
Saint Petersburg State Electrotechnical University / Санкт Петербургский государственный электротехнический университет Russian Federation 22249
Cyprus International University   22235
University of Zadar Croatia 22229
University of Lahore Pakistan 22207
(3) Universitat Ramon Llull ESADE Business School Barcelona Spain 22045
Universidad Torcuato di Tella Argentina 22040
University of Zagreb Croatia 22035
Université du Québec Rimouski Canada 21997
University of Tuzla / Univerzitet u Tuzli Bosnia and Herzegovina 21944
South Dakota School of Mines & Technology United States of America 21939
Birzeit University Palestinian Territory 21893
Universidad de las Américas Puebla Mexico 21812
Djillali Liabes university of Sidi Bel Abbes Algeria 21795
VNUHCM University of Technology / Trường Đại học Bách khoa Viet Nam 21760
Midwestern University United States of America 21703
Université de Technologie de Belfort Montbéliard (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 21629
Nanchang University / 南昌大学 China 21599
University of the Pacific United States of America 21580
Chosun University / 조선대학교 South Korea 21579
Penza State University / Пензенский государственный университет Russian Federation 21579
University of Danang / Đại học Đà Nẵng Viet Nam 21566
Université M'Hamed Bougara de Boumerdes Algeria 21513
Athabasca University Canada 21505
Kurukshetra University India 21471
Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University / Київський Університет Бориса Грінченка Ukraine 21468
Hongik University / 홍익대학교 South Korea 21438
Saratov State University / Саратовский государственный университет Russian Federation 21367
Durham University United Kingdom 21365
Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied Sciences Islamabad Pakistan 21361
Federal University of Technology Owerri Nigeria 21356
University of West Georgia United States of America 21348
Altai State Technical University / Алтайский государственный технический университет И И Ползунова Russian Federation 21331
Shaqra University Saudi Arabia 21321
Universidad del Cauca Colombia 21216
Open University of Israel Israel 21116
V I Vernadsky Crimean Federal University / Крымский федеральный университет имени В.И Вернадского Russian Federation 21080
Universitas Mercu Buana Indonesia 20961
(1)  Medical University of Gdansk / Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 20948
Bartin University Turkey 20902
University of Sadat City Egypt 20897
University of Bedfordshire United Kingdom 20889
(1)  Southern Medical University (First Military Medical University) / 南方医科大学 China 20827
California State University Dominguez Hills United States of America 20819
Texas Southern University United States of America 20799
Universitat Internacional de Catalunya Spain 20733
UTP University of Science and Technology Bydgoszcz / Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy J i J Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy Poland 20715
Université d'Avignon / Université d’Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse France 20706
Institute for Advanced Study United States of America 20686
Prairie View A&M University United States of America 20617
Pomona College United States of America 20609
Hanbat National University / 한밭대학교 South Korea 20588
Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology Delhi  India 20551
William Paterson University of New Jersey United States of America 20522
Universidad Europea Spain 20452
Babol University of Medical Sciences Iran 20414
Universität Passau Germany 20313
Beijing Forestry University / 北京林业大学 China 20268
Universitas Mataram Indonesia 20266
Gomel State University / Гомельский государственный университет Франциска Скорины Belarus 20200
Bayero University Kano         Nigeria 20066
Alagappa University India 20059
University of Oradea Romania 20053
Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology India 20025
Universität Osnabruck Germany 20006
University of the South Pacific Fiji 19986
Vitebsk State Medical University / Витебский государственный медицинский университет Belarus 19963
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology / Московский физико-технический институт государственный университет Russian Federation 19946
University of Economics in Katowice / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach Poland 19911
Instituto de Empresa Business School Spain 19769
Elon University United States of America 19726
Northern Kentucky University United States of America 19667
Western Illinois University United States of America 19644
Technical University in Zvolen / Technická univerzita vo Zvolene Slovakia 19577
Ruhr Universität Bochum Germany 19563
Universidad Loyola Andalucia Spain 19546
Prince Sultan University Saudi Arabia 19526
Mae Fah Luang University Thailand 19502
(3)  Barnard College Columbia University United States of America 19472
National Institute of Technology Silchar India 19440
Eurasian National University L N Gumilev / Л Н Гумилев атындағы Еуразия ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 19408
Technological Education Institute of Thessaloniki Greece 19392
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ingeniería Uruguay 19386
Mount Royal University Canada 19377
Technological University Dublin (DIT+ITB+ITT) Italy 19372
Ukrainian Medical Stomatological Academy / Українська медична стоматологічна академія Ukraine 19353
(1)  University of Kashmir India 19347
Oberlin College United States of America 19316
Lingnan University Hong Kong 19272
University of Houston Clear Lake United States of America 19254
Al Quds University Arab University in Jerusalem Palestinian Territory 19222
Aswan University Egypt 19213
Université du Québec Outaouais Canada 19200
Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences Iran 19188
Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University Lucknow India 19180
Medical University of Silesia in Katowice / Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach Poland 19096
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Xochimilco Mexico 19063
Islamic University of Gaza Palestinian Territory 19044
Université 08 Mai 1945 Guelma Algeria 19024
State University of New York at Oswego United States of America 18979
T C Ordu University / T.C. Ordu Üniversitesi Turkey 18977
(1)  Kursk State University / Курский государственный университет Russian Federation 18916
University of Bahrain Bahrain 18867
National Institute of Technology Patna (Bihar College of Engineering) India 18841
Tallinn University of Technology / Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Estonia 18828
Kongju National University / 공주대학교 South Korea 18775
Atilim University Turkey 18737
Gonzaga University United States of America 18682
Presidency University Kolkata India 18582
North Carolina Central University United States of America 18571
Institute of Tropical Medicine Antwerp Belgium 18559
Rangsit University Thailand 18547
Lafayette College United States of America 18523
Universidad de Carabobo Venezuela 18509
Dr D Y Patil Vidyapeeth India 18477
Galgotias University India 18448
Urmia University of Medical Sciences Iran 18435
Mustansiriyah University Iraq 18410
Texas Woman's University United States of America 18391
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Campinas PUC-CAMPINAS Brazil 18354
Université Paris Saclay (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 18288
Pedagogical University of Cracow / Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie Poland 18240
Escuela Politécnica Nacional Ecuador 18235
Haute École Valaisanne Switzerland 18217
Mehran University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 18144
Tennessee State University United States of America 18117
Osmania University Hyderabad India 18102
Canterbury Christ Church University United Kingdom 18088
Meiji University / 明治大学 Japan 18085
Universidad Nacional de Quilmes Argentina 18060
Fairfield University United States of America 18035
University of Sunderland United Kingdom 18028
Université Ibnou Zohr d'Agadir Morocco 17983
Central China Normal University / 华中师范大学 China 17969
Toulouse School of Economics France 17931
Centro Universitário da Fundação Educacional Inaciana Brazil 17895
Maltepe University Turkey 17883
Université de Moncton Canada 17860
National University of Computer & Emerging Sciences Pakistan 17856
National University of Food Technologies Kyiv / Національний Університет Харчових Технологій Ukraine 17802
Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina Argentina 17783
University of Gloucestershire United Kingdom 17754
Polytechnique Hauts-de-France (Université de Valenciennes) France 17731
European University Cyprus Cyprus 17673
Thiagarajar College of Engineering India 17576
Sharif University of Technology Tehran Iran 17572
Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México Mexico 17540
University of Hyogo (Himeji Institute of Technology) / 兵庫県立大学 Japan 17492
Hakim Sabzevari University (Tarbiat Moallem University Sabzevar) Iran 17490
Union College Schenectady NY United States of America 17473
Nelson Mandela University South Africa 17471
Indiana State University United States of America 17442
University Goce Delcev Stip North Macedonia 17433
Universidade do Oeste Paulista UNOESTE Brazil 17428
Kadir Has University Turkey 17426
Colby College United States of America 17397
Universidade Paulista UNIP Brazil 17394
Asian Institute of Technology Thailand Thailand 17386
Plovdiv University Paisii Hilendarski / Пловдивски университет Паисий Хилендарски Bulgaria 17377
Centro de Investigación y Docencia Económicas Mexico 17374
University of Mosul Iraq 17344
Universidad del Bío-Bío Chile 17311
Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University India 17304
Universität Witten Herdecke Germany 17297
University of Benghazi (University of Garyounis) Libya 17258
University Ovidius / Universitatea Ovidius din Constanța Romania 17253
University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences Lahore Pakistan 17236
Siksha O Anusandhan University India 17143
North Eastern Hill University India 17120
Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora UFJF Brazil 17093
Staffordshire University United Kingdom 17083
Hellenic Open University Greece 17068
Sher-E-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences & Technology of Kashmir India 17062
Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University Warsaw / Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie Poland 17039
Universitas Halu Oleo Kendari Indonesia 16999
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno / Гродненский государственный университет Янки Купалы Belarus 16968
Ardabil University of Medical Sciences Iran 16886
Escola Nacional de Saude Publica Sergio Arouca Brazil 16876
Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 16865
Universidade Regional de Blumenau FURB Brazil 16851
University of Žilina / Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovakia 16841
Feng Chia University / 逢甲大學全 Taiwan 16783
Beirut Arab University Lebanon 16722
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie d'Oran Mohamed Boudiaf Algeria 16719
(1)  Montanuniversität Leoben / University of Leoben Austria 16712
Universidad Tecnológica de La Habana José Antonio Echeverría Cuba 16695
Kyiv National University of the Technology and Design / Київський Національний Університет Технологій та Дизайну Ukraine 16677
Université de Paris X / Université Paris Ouest Nanterre La Défense (comUE Université Paris Lumières) France 16623
Yale NUS College Singapore 16597
Grodno State Medical University / Гродненский государственный медицинский университет Belarus 16564
Kwansei Gakuin University / 関西学院大学 Japan 16513
Universidade do Vale do Itajaí UNIVALI Brazil 16510
Bingöl University Turkey 16504
Universidad ICESI Colombia 16502
Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 重庆邮电大学 China 16472
Hogeschool van Amsterdam HvA Netherlands 16449
Universidad San Sebastián Chile Chile 16426
Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas ESPE (Escuela Politécnica del Ejército) Ecuador 16401
Henan University / 河南大学 China 16372
Vitebsk State Academy of Veterinary Medicine / государственная академия ветеринарной медицины Belarus 16363
University of Mauritius Mauritius 16343
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University India 16309
Baqiyatallah Medical Sciences University Iran 16288
University of Uyo Nigeria 16286
Doshisha University / 同志社大学 Japan 16279
Ternopil National Medical University / Тернопiльський Національний Медичний Університет Ukraine 16274
University of Sulaimani Iraq 16253
Indiana University of Pennsylvania United States of America 16226
Faculdade de Odontologia São Leopoldo Mandic Brazil 16225
Ss Cyril and Methodius University Skopje North Macedonia 16168
Qingdao University / 青岛大学 China 16165
Harvey Mudd College United States of America 16156
National Institute of Technology Karnataka India 16096
Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi Thailand 16092
Texas A&M University Kingsville United States of America 16066
CUNY New York City College of Technology United States of America 16063
Helmut Schmidt Universität Germany 16053
University of Abertay United Kingdom 16052
Florida Agricultural & Mechanical University United States of America 16035
Manhattan College United States of America 16031
Mount Allison University Canada 16006
Shahjalal University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 16003
Kafkas University / Kafkas Üniversitesi Turkey 16000
Yangzhou University / 扬州大学 China 15950
National University of Civil Defence of Ukraine / Національний університет цивільного захисту України Ukraine 15934
Çankiri Karatekin University Turkey 15923
Necmettin Erbakan University Konya Turkey 15876
Vinnitsa National Pirogov Memorial Medical University / Вінницький національний медичний університет М І Пирогова Ukraine 15875
Instituto Tecnológico de Costa Rica Costa Rica 15866
University of Gujrat Pakistan 15858
Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Mexico 15839
Universidad Técnica Particular de Loja Ecuador 15838
State University of New York at New Paltz United States of America 15811
(1)  University of Ostrava / Ostravská univerzita v Ostravě OU Czech Republic 15810
Bilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi Turkey 15801
Gauhati University India 15788
Universidad de Sonora Mexico 15764
Mount Holyoke College United States of America 15752
University of Venda South Africa 15749
FernUniversität in Hagen Germany 15725
Bukovinian State Medical University / Буковинський державний медичний університет Ukraine 15725
Chernihiv National University of Technology / Чернігівський національний технологічний університет Ukraine 15702
Uskudar University / Üsküdar Üniversitesi Turkey 15691
Menzies School of Health Research Australia 15688
Université de Montpellier III / Université Paul Valéry (comUE Languedoc Roussillon Universités) France 15635
Claremont Mckenna College United States of America 15630
Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Indonesia 15628
National Defence University of Malaysia Malaysia 15582
Shimane University / 島根大学 Japan 15579
Sonoma State University United States of America 15544
Mekelle University Ethiopia 15540
Kazimierz Wielki University Bydgoszcz / Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy Poland 15536
College of Technological Studies Kuwait 15501
Istanbul Commerce University / İstanbul Ticaret Üniversitesi Turkey 15466
University of Chittagong Bangladesh 15456
Kansai University / 関西大学 Japan 15445
University of Tampa United States of America 15431
Hamamatsu University School of Medicine / 浜松医科大学 Japan 15424
Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics / Томский государственный университет систем управления и радиоэлектроники Russian Federation 15399
University of Wisconsin la Crosse United States of America 15383
Islamic Azad University South Tehran Iran 15333
Al Azhar University of Gaza Palestinian Territory 15305
Ajman University United Arab Emirates 15255
Manipal University Jaipur India 15234
Universidade Cruzeiro do Sul Brazil 15202
University of Life Sciences in Lublin (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie Poland 15176
Universidade Federal do Estado do Rio de Janeiro UNIRIO Brazil 15165
Rashtreeya Vidyalaya College of Engineering India 15162
Faculdade de Medicina de São José do Rio Preto FAMERP Brazil 15146
National Institute of Mental Health and Neurosciences India 15143
Asia University Taiwan Taiwan 15138
Nitte University India 15119
GLA University India 15117
German Jordanian University Jordan 15086
Golestan University of Medical Sciences Iran 15084
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology India 15030
Université de M'Sila Algeria 15023
Chitkara University India 15012
University for Development Studies Ghana 14988
Future University Egypt 14954
Thompson Rivers University Canada 14913
University of the West Indies Cave Hill Campus Barbados Barbados 14911
Zhytomyr Ivan Franko State University / Житомирський державний університет І Франка Ukraine 14904
Rafsanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 14902
Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta Indonesia 14900
Yaşar University Turkey 14892
Imam Khomeini International University Qazvin Iran 14836
Yasuoj University Iran 14831
Coastal Carolina University United States of America 14741
(3)  Southern Illinois University School of Medicine United States of America 14694
Universidad Central Marta Abreu de las Villas Cuba 14687
Western University of Health Sciences United States of America 14659
University of Kalyani India 14645
National Nuclear Research University (Moscow State Engineering Physics Institute) / Национальный исследовательский ядерный университет МИФИ Russian Federation 14606
Landmark University Nigeria 14604
Karamanoğlu Mehmetbey University Turkey 14538
University of Jaffna Sri Lanka 14530
University of Peshawar Pakistan 14498
University of Anbar Iraq 14409
Charotar University of Science & Technology India 14407
Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Mexico 14399
Scuola Universitaria Professionale della Svizzera Italiana Switzerland 14351
Reed College United States of America 14339
Otto Beisheim Graduate School of Management Germany 14323
Mendel University Brno / Mendelova univerzita v Brně MENDELU Czech Republic 14259
Gümüşhane University / Gümüşhane Üniversitesi Turkey 14214
University of Limpopo South Africa 14152
Universitas Tadulako Indonesia 14151
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies / Одеська національна академія харчових технологій Ukraine 14142
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional Bogotá Colombia 14125
İstinye Üniversitesi / Istinye University Turkey 14123
Prince Mohammad Bin Fahd University Saudi Arabia 14101
Tavria State Agrotechnological University / Таврійський державний агротехнологічний університет Ukraine 14053
Belarusian State Pedagogical University M Tank / Белорусский государственный педагогический университет М Танка Belarus 14027
Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto Argentina 14018
Shanxi University / 山西大学 China 14004
Vitebsk State University P M Masherov / Витебский государственный университет П М Машерова Belarus 13958
Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University / Тернопільський національний технічний університет І Пулюя Ukraine 13899
Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes Mexico 13852
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal India 13830
Kharkiv National University of Internal Affairs / Харківський національний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 13797
(1)  University of Medicine and Pharmacy Victor Babes Timisoara Romania 13794
Semnan University of Medical Sciences Iran 13739
Grenoble École de Management France 13735
Macalester College United States of America 13696
Hankuk University of Foreign Studies / 한국외국어대학교 South Korea 13644
Khmelnitsky National University / Хмельницький нацiональний унiверситет Ukraine 13632
Bowdoin College United States of America 13544
Kumoh National Institute of Technology / 금오공과대학교 South Korea 13502
Altınbaş Üniversitesi Turkey 13501
Minnesota State University Mankato United States of America 13471
Hitotsubashi University / 一橋大学 Japan 13427
Faculdade de Ciências Médicas da Santa Casa de São Paulo FCMSCSP Brazil 13427
Srinakharinwirot University Thailand 13424
Universidad del Tolima Colombia 13394
Chang'an University / 长安大学 China 13351
College of the Holy Cross United States of America 13339
Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University / Державний університет Житомирська політехніка Ukraine 13327
Southern Taiwan University of Science & Technology / 南臺科技大學 Taiwan 13322
Istanbul Şehir University Turkey 13314
EM Lyon Business School France 13285
Tyumen State University / Тюменский государственный университет Russian Federation 13225
Junagadh Agricultural University India 13180
Université de Paris (IPGP Descartes Diderot) France 13179
Cherkassy State University / Черкаський національний університет Богдана Хмельницького Ukraine 13154
Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai United States of America 13151
Universidad Politécnica Salesiana Ecuador Ecuador 13146
Konya Teknik Üniversitesi / Konya Technical University Turkey 13119
Université Badji Mokhtar de Annaba Algeria 13080
Sinop University Turkey 13075
Central Connecticut State University United States of America 13068
Jaypee University of Information Technology Waknaghat India 13050
Universidade do Estado de Mato Grosso UNEMAT Brazil 13033
Inje University / 인제대학교 South Korea 13030
AdventHealth University United States of America 13003
Singapore Institute of Technology Singapore 12987
Anhui University / 安徽大学 China 12981
Kabardino Balkarian State University / Кабардино-Балкарский государственный университет Russian Federation 12934
Universidade Estácio de Sá Brazil 12911
Christopher Newport University United States of America 12857
Indian Institute of Space Science & Technology India 12838
Université Côte d'Azur (comUE Université Côte d'Azur) France 12832
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Craiova Romania 12826
Technical University of Sofia / Технически университет София Bulgaria 12813
Hosei University / 法政大学 Japan 12689
University of Petra Jordan 12681
Universidad El Bosque Colombia 12674
(3)  Universidade Lusófona de Humanidades e Tecnologias Portugal 12673
Soonchunhyang University / 순천향대학교 South Korea 12668
University of Wisconsin Eau Claire United States of America 12664
Occidental College United States of America 12663
Chuo University / 中央大学 Japan 12620
Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano Colombia 12603
IESE Business School Universidad de Navarra Spain 12598
Universidad Nacional de San Luis Argentina 12589
Persian Gulf University Bushehr Iran 12572
Al Al-Bayt University Jordan 12571
Georgian Technical University Georgia 12553
Naresuan University Thailand 12525
University of Baltimore United States of America 12516
Tamil Nadu Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 12456
Yamaguchi University / 山口大学 Japan 12447
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador Ecuador 12402
Government College University Lahore Pakistan 12398
Stepan Gzhytskyi National University of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnologies Lviv / Львівський національний університет ветеринарної медицини та біотехнологій імені С. З. Ґжицького Ukraine 12393
Northeast Normal University / 东北师范大学 China 12336
University of Hradec Králové / Univerzita Hradec Králové UHK Czech Republic 12315
University of Botswana Botswana 12313
Universidad del Pacífico Perú Peru 12293
National Institute of Technology Jamshedpur India 12274
Óbuda University (Budapest Polytechnic) / Óbudai Egyetem Hungary 12243
Slovak University of Agriculture in Nitra / Slovenská poľnohospodárska univerzita v Nitre Slovakia 12211
Huaqiao University / 华侨大学 China 12163
Universidade Federal do Vale do São Francisco UNIVASF Brazil 12142
Kirovograd National Technical University / Кіровоградський національний технічний університет Ukraine 12138
Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education & Research India 12098
University West / Högskolan Väst Sweden 12093
National Pingtung University of Science & Technology / 國立屏東科技大學 Taiwan 12057
Butler University United States of America 11997
Kufa University / University of Kufa Iraq 11995
Alfaisal University Saudi Arabia 11974
Gulf University for Science & Technology Kuwait 11949
Bard College United States of America 11946
Nippon Medical School / 日本医科大学 Japan 11932
University of New England Maine United States of America 11912
Universidad Católica del Maule Chile 11898
Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology India 11889
Port Said University Egypt 11874
Ibaraki University / 茨城大学 Japan 11873
Iğdır University Turkey 11865
Delhi Technological University India 11828
University of Shanghai for Science & Technology / 上海理工大学 China 11794
Brac University Bangladesh 11760
Hue University / Đại học Huế Viet Nam 11726
Curtin University Sarawak Malaysia 11704
University of Primorska / Univerza na Primorskem Slovenia 11702
Kielce University of Technology / Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach Poland 11690
National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology Taiwan 11683
ICAR Central Institute of Fisheries Education CIFE India 11668
Yokohama City University / 横浜市立大学 Japan 11663
Yasuj University of Medical Sciences Iran 11633
(1)  California State University Fresno United States of America 11596
Ateneo de Manila University Philippines 11583
National Yunlin University of Science & Technology Taiwan 11582
Universidad Mayor Chile Chile 11582
Universidad de Cuenca Ecuador 11549
Arak University of Medical Sciences Iran 11548
University of West London (Thames Valley University) United Kingdom 11531
Vietnam National University of Agriculture Viet Nam 11525
Arkansas State University United States of America 11511
Instituto Tecnológico Metropolitano Colombia 11511
Acadia University Canada 11493
Al Zaytoonah University Jordan 11477
Universitas Katolik Parahyangan Indonesia 11470
Can Tho University / Đại học Cần Thơ Viet Nam 11439
Petrozavodsk State University / Петрозаводский государственный университет Russian Federation 11369
North Maharashtra University India 11369
Kharkiv State Academy of Railway Transport / Українська державна академія залізничного транспорту Ukraine 11369
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics / Белорусский государственный университет информатики и радиоэлектроники Belarus 11329
Assam University India 11328
Murray State University United States of America 11307
University of Fukui / 福井大学 Japan 11294
Salahaddin University Erbil Iraq 11290
Fujian Normal University / 福建师范大学 China 11261
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Rishikesh India 11257
Dnipro State Medical Academy / Дніпропетровська медична академія Ukraine 11217
Institute of Mathematical Sciences India 11183
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Espírito Santo Brazil 11182
Université de Marne la Vallée / Université Paris Est Marne la Vallée (comUE Université Paris Est) France 11178
Université Hassiba Benbouali de Chlef Algeria 11138
Universidad Católica de Valencia San Vicente Mártir Spain 11134
Central University of Tamil Nadu India 11118
Széchenyi István University Győr / Széchenyi István Egyetem SZE Hungary 11096
Université Fédérale de Toulouse Midi Pyrénées (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 11073
Instituto Superior de Psicologia Aplicada Portugal 11036
Kongu Engineering College India 11026
Al Ahliyya Amman University Jordan 11019
University of Lapland / Lapin yliopisto / Lapplands Universitet Finland 11009
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad India 10983
Indian Institute of Information Technology Allahabad  India 10965
Macau University of Science & Technology Macao 10960
State University of Moldova / Universitatea de Stat din Moldova Moldova 10950
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey Camden United States of America 10878
Periyar University Salem India 10842
Universitas Gunadarma Indonesia 10815
Sacred Heart University United States of America 10802
University of Engineering & Technology Taxila Pakistan 10801
Bushehr University of Medical Sciences Iran 10793
Frederick University  Cyprus 10791
Hasso Plattner Institute Germany 10772
Xiangtan University / 湘潭大学 China 10742
Centro Federal de Educacão Tecnológica de Minas Gerais CEFET-MG Brazil 10712
Willamette University United States of America 10710
University of Maiduguri Nigeria 10705
Toyota Technological Institute Chicago United States of America 10685
Liverpool Hope University United Kingdom 10682
Bauman Moscow State Technical University / Московский государственный технический университет Н Э Баумана Russian Federation 10633
California State University Monterey Bay United States of America 10585
Hunan Normal University / 湖南师范大学 China 10575
(3)  University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston United States of America 10571
Yerevan State University Armenia 10561
Szczecin University / Uniwersytet Szczeciński Poland 10544
Universidad del Atlántico Colombia 10515
Universitas Terbuka Indonesia 10493
National Institute of Technology Agartala (Tripura Engineering College) India 10481
Monmouth University United States of America 10449
Al Hussein bin Talal University Jordan 10446
Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Portugal 10442
Western University Hanoi / Đại học Thành Tây Hà Nội Viet Nam 10436
institut National des sciences Appliquées de Rouen / INSA Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 10421
Buffalo State SUNY United States of America 10409
Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical University / Челябинский государственный педагогический университет Russian Federation 10408
Sophia University / 上智大学 Japan 10407
M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology India 10397
Southern Connecticut State University United States of America 10348
Simmons College United States of America 10332
Goa University India 10305
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing IIITDM Jabalpur India 10287
Agrocampus Ouest / Institut Supérieur des Sciences Agronomiques Agroalimentaires Horticoles et du Paysage France 10282
Immanuel Kant State University of Russia (Kaliningrad State University) / Балтийский федеральный университет И Канта Russian Federation 10280
Vidyasagar University India 10275
Batman University Turkey 10253
Zhejiang SCI-TECH University / 浙江理工大学 China 10241
Purdue University Northwest United States of America 10237
Universidad Tecnológica Nacional Argentina 10233
Université Amar Telidji de Laghouat Algeria 10225
Istanbul Bilgi University Turkey 10219
Independent University Bangladesh Bangladesh 10201
Banat University of Agricultural Sciences Timisoara Romania 10201
Kashan University of Medical Sciences Iran 10197
Sri Ramachandra University (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute) India 10165
Universidad Panamericana México Mexico 10155
Tikrit University Iraq 10142
Vassar College United States of America 10133
Dalarna University College / Högskolan Dalarna Sweden 10133
State University of New York Institute of Technology Utica/Rome SUNY Poly United States of America 10122
Abdullah Gül University Kayseri Turkey 10114
Hanoi National University of Pedagogy / Trường Đại học Sư Phạm Hà Nội Viet Nam 10113
Université du Havre / Université Le Havre Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 10104
PES University (PES Institute of Technology) India 10100
Troy University United States of America 10090
Princess Sumaya University for Technology Jordan 10087
National Mining University of Ukraine / Національний гірничий університет Ukraine 10086
Universidad de Tarapacá Chile 10078
Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Coimbra Portugal 10072
Colegio de la Frontera Norte Mexico 10069
Mykolas Romeris University / Mykolo Romerio universitetas  Lithuania 10061
Université Moulay Ismail Meknès Morocco 10054
University of Duhok Iraq 10030
Yachay Tech Ecuador 10004
University of La Verne United States of America 9985
Çankaya University Turkey 9978
Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas Mexico 9962
(3)  Université de Monastir Faculté des Sciences de Monastir Tunisia 9958
Birjand University of Medical Sciences Iran 9935
Fu Jen Catholic University / 輔仁大學 Taiwan 9896
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College India 9887
Nipissing University Canada 9882
Universidade Aberta Portugal 9877
Artvin Çoruh University Turkey 9871
Sari Agricultural Science and Natural Resources University Iran 9871
Université de Rennes II / Université Rennes II Haute Bretagne France 9862
Université de Mascara Algeria 9835
Federal University Oye Ekiti Ekiti State Nigeria 9827
Hazara University Pakistan 9807
Lagos State University Nigeria 9796
Technological Education Institute of Crete Greece 9795
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Química Uruguay 9775
A T Still University United States of America 9758
Washington & Lee University United States of America 9751
Bandırma Onyedi Eylül Üniversitesi Turkey 9747
COMSATS University Abbottabad Pakistan 9721
Metropolitan State University of Denver United States of America 9703
Pondicherry Engineering College India 9698
University of Northampton United Kingdom 9695
Kharkiv Medical Academy of Postgraduate Education / Харківська медична академія післядипломної освіти Ukraine 9695
Université de Batna 2 Algeria 9689
University of Pitesti Romania 9658
China Pharmaceutical University / 中国药科大学 China 9655
University of Wisconsin Oshkosh United States of America 9641
PSG College of Arts and Science India 9630
National University of Physical Education and Sport of Ukraine / Національний Університет Фізичного Виховання І Спорту України Ukraine 9627
University of Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 9624
British University in Egypt Egypt 9615
Universidad Antonio Nariño Colombia 9595
Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University Tarbiat Moallem Iran 9584
Utah Valley University United States of America 9563
TED University Turkey 9475
Singidunum University / Универзитет Сингидунум / Univerzitet Singidunum Serbia 9456
Youngstown State University United States of America 9454
Holon Institute of Technology Israel 9449
Rostov State Medical University / Ростовский государственной медицинский университет Russian Federation 9440
Technical University of Liberec / Technická univerzita v Liberci TUL Czech Republic 9380
Jichi Medical School / 自治医科大学 Japan 9360
BFH Berner Fachhochschule / Haute école spécialisée bernoise Switzerland 9352
Mahasarakham University Thailand 9341
Yanshan University / 燕山大学 China 9338
Centurion University of Technology and Management India 9332
Manonmaniam Sundaranar University India 9291
Institut Polytechnique Lasalle Beauvais France 9283
University of Rzeszow / Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Poland 9273
Università di Macerata (Università degli Studi di Macerata) Italy 9270
Sapientia Hungarian University of Transylvania Romania 9251
Ionian University Greece 9249
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Bhopal India 9200
Denison University United States of America 9185
Indian Institute of Management Lucknow India 9183
Université Kasdi Merbah Ouargla Algeria 9180
Northwest A & F University / 西北农林科技大学 China 9135
Universitas Negeri Gorontalo Indonesia 9134
Calvin University United States of America 9129
Muş Alparslan University Turkey 9117
Suranaree University of Technology Thailand 9093
Technical University of Moldova / Universitatea Tehnica a Moldovei Moldova 9069
Central University of Haryana India 9063
Instituto Federal Goiano Brazil 9061
Vels University Chennai India 9050
Skidmore College United States of America 9048
Seattle Pacific University United States of America 9040
Widener University United States of America 9031
(3)  Université de Tunis el Manar Faculté des Sciences Mathématiques, Physiques et Naturelles de Tunis Tunisia 9007
Gelişim University / İstanbul Gelişim Üniversitesi Turkey 8934
Istanbul Sabahattin Zaim University Turkey 8917
Haverford College United States of America 8915
Università IUAV di Venezia (Istituto universitario di architettura di Venezia) Italy 8895
IÉSEG School of Management France 8868
MacEwan University (Grant MacEwan College) Canada 8866
Central Washington University United States of America 8857
Eastern Illinois University United States of America 8831
Saga University / 佐賀大学 Japan 8830
Yunnan University / 云南大学 China 8817
Kyoto Institute of Technology / 京都工芸繊維大学 Japan 8815
École Nationale Vétérinaire de Toulouse (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 8812
Universidad de Mondragon Mondragon Unibertsitatea Spain 8782
Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University Thailand 8781
California State University Bakersfield United States of America 8781
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Agricultural University Bangladesh 8777
Universidad Católica de la Santísima Concepción Chile 8741
Kerbala University/ University of Karbala Iraq 8721
Hochschule Luzern Switzerland 8708
Cyprus Institute Cyprus 8707
Federal University Ndufu Alike Ikwo FUNAI Nigeria 8704
Universidade Estadual de Goiás UEG Brazil 8699
Changwon National University / 창원대학교 South Korea 8695
University of Engineering & Technology Peshawar Pakistan 8693
Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University / Чорноморський національний університет Петра Могили Ukraine 8691
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 8680
Sebha University /Sabha University Libya 8651
Southern Russian State Technical University (Novocherkassk Polytechnical Institute) / Южно Российский государственный политехнический университет М И Платова Russian Federation 8650
Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek Croatia 8646
Universidad de Antofagasta Chile 8626
Al Qadisiyah University Iraq 8589
Universidade de Franca UNIFRAN Brazil 8574
Prydneprovskaya State Academy of Construction and Architecture / Придніпровська державна академія будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 8573
Bila Tserkva State Agrarian University / Білоцерківський Національний Аграрний Університет Ukraine 8559
Rose Hulman Institute of Technology United States of America 8537
Universidad del Magdalena Colombia 8535
Universidad Pontificia de Salamanca Spain 8528
Chandigarh Group of Colleges India 8505
University of Natural Sciences and the Humanities in Siedlce / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach Poland 8500
Université Larbi Ben Mhidi de Oum El Bouaghi Algeria 8482
Fujian Agriculture & Forestry University / 福建农林大学 China 8474
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Sociales Uruguay 8465
Université Hassan II de Casablanca Morocco 8461
Hasan Kalyoncu University (Gazikent University) Turkey 8442
Technical University of Koszalin / Politechnika Koszalińska Poland 8436
Vel Tech Dr RR & Dr SR Technical University India 8393
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University India 8385
Siirt University Turkey 8356
Rollins College United States of America 8342
Subharti University India 8328
Istituto Dalle Molle di Studi sull'Intelligenza Artificiale Switzerland 8315
University of Tripoli (Al Fateh University) Libya 8302
Tafila Technical University Jordan 8276
Kampala International University Uganda 8274
Université de Jijel Algeria 8272
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology (University College of Engineering Burla) India 8234
Hangzhou Normal University / 杭州师范大学  China 8232
Southwestern University of Finance & Economics / 西南财经大学 China 8229
University of Zabol Iran 8227
University of Hartford United States of America 8211
Opole University of Technology / Politechnika Opolska Poland 8211
Universidade do Sul de Santa Catarina UNISUL Brazil 8203
Universidade Federal de Integração Luso Afro Brasileira UNILAB Brazil 8194
Maharshi Dayanand University India 8191
Qingdao University of Science & Technology / 青岛科技大学 China 8187
Al Ain University United Arab Emirates 8175
Universitas Islam Negeri Raden Intan Lampung (UIN Raden Intan Lampung) Indonesia 8167
Gomel State Medical University / Гомельский государственный медицинский университет Belarus 8098
Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco Portugal 8093
Hautes Écoles Specialisees Geneve (Haute École de Travail Social) Switzerland 8090
Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India 8068
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science India 8059
Kunsan National University / 군산대학교 South Korea 8034
University of Malakand Pakistan 8030
Biruni Üniversitesi Turkey 8029
Shahid Rajaee Teacher Training University Tehran Iran 8012
(3)  Institute for Materials and Energy Sharif University of Technology  Iran 8009
University of Mostar / Sveucilište u Mostaru Bosnia and Herzegovina 7994
Università degli Studi di Enna Kore Italy 7981
Beykent University Turkey 7962
VNUHCM University of Science Viet Nam 7939
Diyala University Iraq 7925
Sookmyung Women's University / 숙명여자대학교 South Korea 7869
University of Mumbai India 7844
Hope College United States of America 7843
Riga Technical University / Rīgas Tehniskā universitāte Latvia 7842
Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg Germany 7814
College at Brockport SUNY United States of America 7804
Universitas Pattimura Indonesia 7783
Shoolini University of Biotechnology and Management Sciences India 7780
(3)  Auburn University Montgomery United States of America 7771
Nizhny Novgorod State University / Нижегородский государственный университет Н И Лобачевского Russian Federation 7760
Technological Education Institute of Athens Greece 7757
Daffodil International University Bangladesh 7757
Universidade Positivo Brazil 7754
Shahrood Medical Science University Iran 7746
Tokyo Women's Medical University / 東京女子医科大学 Japan 7743
Richard Stockton College United States of America 7730
Universidad Estatal de Milagro Ecuador 7676
Mogilev State University A Kuleshov / Могилевский государственный университет А А Кулешова Belarus 7674
University of Jinan / 济南大学  China 7665
Tomas Bata University in Zlín / Univerzita Tomáše Bati ve Zlíně UTB Czech Republic 7655
Zaporizhzhya National University / Запорізький національний університет Ukraine 7615
Bates College United States of America 7605
National Institute for Research & Development in Micro-Technologies Romania 7596
Toyohashi University of Technology / 豊橋科学技術大学 Japan 7585
Panteion University of Political and Social Sciences Greece 7578
Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak Campus Malaysia 7572
Ned University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 7558
Valdosta State University United States of America 7551
Kumaraguru College of Technology India 7532
Ahmedabad University India 7510
Université de Tébessa Algeria 7497
Daegu University / 대구대학교 South Korea 7483
Islamic Azad University Tabriz Iran 7467
Applied Science Private University Jordan 7458
Universidade do Vale do Paraíba UNIVAP Brazil 7453
Lorestan University of Medical Sciences Khorramabad Iran 7451
École Nationale Supérieure d’Électrotechnique, d’Électronique, d’Informatique, d’Hydraulique et des Télécommunications INP ENSEEIHT (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 7430
Valiasr University of Rafsanjan Iran 7426
Belarusian-Russian University / Белорусско-Российский университет Belarus 7420
Leningrad State University A S Pushkin / Ленинградский Государственный Университет А С Пушкина Russian Federation 7418
University Valachia Targoviste Romania 7408
Universidad Autónoma de Bucaramanga Colombia 7395
Kerman Graduate University of Technology Iran 7390
High Point University United States of America 7373
Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero Mexico 7371
University of Bacau Romania 7368
Purdue University Fort Wayne  United States of America 7365
Yalova University Turkey 7363
University of Southern Indiana United States of America 7354
Robert Morris University United States of America 7334
University of Miyazaki / 宮崎大学 Japan 7329
Egypt Japan University of Science & Technology Egypt 7327
Indian Institute of Science Education & Research IISER Tirupati India 7317
Universidad Central del Ecuador Ecuador 7287
Ilam University Iran 7286
Universidad de los Andes Santiago de Chile Chile 7282
Hamilton College United States of America 7274
Morehouse School of Medicine United States of America 7258
Universidade Federal do Recôncavo da Bahia UFRB Brazil 7245
Walailak University Thailand 7221
Universidad Externado de Colombia Colombia 7208
Open University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 7205
University of North Georgia United States of America 7203
Krok University (Kyiv University of Economics and Law of the CRIC ) / Університет КРОК Ukraine 7185
Aoyama Gakuin University / 青山学院大学 Japan 7176
Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology (Sathyabama Deemed University) India 7164
Korea National University of Transportation / 한국교통대학교 South Korea 7164
Merrimack College United States of America 7114
Istituto di studi avanzati di Lucca IMT Italy 7090
Kochi University / 高知大学 Japan 7079
Islamic Azad University Mashhad Iran 7042
Ekiti State University Ado Ekiti (University of Ado Ekiti) Nigeria 7026
Chubu University / 中部大学 Japan 7023
Drake University United States of America 6973
Fairleigh Dickinson University United States of America 6968
Odessa State Environmental University / Одеський державний екологічний університет Ukraine 6965
University of Ruse Angel Kanchev / Русенски университет Ангел Кънчев Bulgaria 6961
Sumy State Pedagogical University / Сумський державний педагогічний університет А С Макаренка Ukraine 6956
Xiamen University Malaysia Campus  Malaysia 6943
Siddaganga Institute of Technology India 6938
Universiti Teknologi Brunei Brunei Darussalam 6935
Zewail City of Science and Technology Egypt 6927
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology and Education / Đại học Sư phạm Kỹ thuật Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 6919
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Ion Ionescu de la Brad Romania 6917
Eastern Kentucky University United States of America 6915
Aja (Army) University of Medical Sciences Iran 6914
Golestan University Iran 6906
Saint John Fisher College United States of America 6904
Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Belgium 6897
Belarusian State Agricultural Academy / Белорусская государственная сельскохозяйственная академия Belarus 6885
Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta Indonesia 6878
Grinnell College United States of America 6859
Lipetsk State Technical University / Липецкий государственный технический университет Russian Federation 6851
University of Education Lahore Pakistan 6838
National University Odessa Maritime Academy /Національний університет Одеська Морська Академія Ukraine 6832
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado Venezuela 6830
University of Allahabad India 6827
Bath Spa University United Kingdom 6817
University of Nebraska Kearney United States of America 6807
Kilis 7 Aralık University / December 7 University of Kilis Turkey 6791
Chancellerie des Universités de Paris France 6778
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania United States of America 6766
Guangxi University / 广西大学 China 6757
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Sul IFRS Brazil 6756
Medical University of Wroclaw / Akademia Medyczna Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu Poland 6756
Princess Nourah Bint Abdulrahman University Saudi Arabia 6755
Najran University Saudi Arabia 6753
Pskov State University / Псковский государственный университет Russian Federation 6735
Korea Institute for Advanced Study / 고등과학원 South Korea 6728
M S Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences India 6726
Fukuoka University / 福岡大学 Japan 6725
Defence Institute of Advanced Technology India 6720
Northern Michigan University United States of America 6709
Pázmány Péter Catholic University Budapest / Pázmány Péter Katolikus Egyetem PPKE Hungary 6699
Damghan University Iran 6698
KIET Group of Institutions India 6688
(1)  Ho Chi Minh City University of Industry / Đại học Công nghiệp Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 6673
Dickinson College United States of America 6671
University of Abuja Nigeria 6670
VNUHCM International University / Trường Đại học Quốc tế  Viet Nam 6661
Bridgewater State University United States of America 6652
Kitasato University / 北里大学 Japan 6649
Lewis & Clark College United States of America 6642
Universidad Tecnológica de Panamá Panama 6615
Riphah International University Pakistan 6602
Arab American University Palestinian Territory 6569
SEGi University Malaysia 6567
University of Houston Downtown United States of America 6565
Okan University / İstanbul Okan Üniversitesi Turkey 6548
University of Scranton United States of America 6537
Stetson University United States of America 6515
Universidad Nacional de Asunción Paraguay 6513
Universitat de les Illes Balears Spain 6510
Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul UNIJUÍ Brazil 6503
Universidad del Quindío Colombia 6500
Liberty University United States of America 6465
Singapore MIT Alliance for Research and Technology Singapore 6444
Saudi Electronic University  Saudi Arabia 6433
Vitebsk State Technological University / Витебский государственный технологический университет Belarus 6409
(3)  Melbourne Business School Australia 6408
Tarleton State University United States of America 6407
Universitas Tarumanagara UNTAR Indonesia 6407
Rikkyo University / 立教大学 Japan 6399
Gomel State Technical University P O Sukhoi / Гомельский государственный технический университет П О Сухого Belarus 6379
Universidade Salvador UNIFACS Brazil 6377
University of Malayer Iran 6357
Jerusalem College of Technology Israel 6349
London Metropolitan University United Kingdom 6338
University of Winchester United Kingdom 6337
(1)  Jiangsu Normal University / 江苏师范大学 China 6327
Usmanu Danfodiyo University Nigeria 6325
Central University of Kerala India 6316
University of Petroleum Technology Abadan Iran 6298
Université d'Eloued Algeria 6287
University of Puget Sound United States of America 6268
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology India 6251
Gurukula Kangri Vishwavidyalaya India 6232
Maseno University Kenya 6225
Gettysburg College United States of America 6221
Hirosaki University / 弘前大学 Japan 6220
Eastern Virginia Medical School United States of America 6206
Central University of Punjab Bathinda India 6205
University of Bridgeport United States of America 6187
Université d'Artois (comUE Lille Nord de France) France 6186
University of Jos Nigeria 6182
Kirklareli University Turkey 6180
Bryant University United States of America 6178
University of Central Oklahoma United States of America 6172
Radford University United States of America 6168
(1)  European University of Lefke / Lefke Avrupa Üniversitesi 6160
University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Sciences and Technology George Emil
Palade of Tîrgu Mureș
Romania 6151
Uka Tarsadia University Bardoli India 6146
Sami Shamoon College of Engineering Israel 6143
Universidade do Estado do Rio Grande do Norte UERN Brazil 6109
Universidade de Sorocaba Brazil 6071
Université Ibn Tofail Kénitra Morocco 6064
Management and Science University Malaysia 6052
Northeastern Illinois University United States of America 6046
İzmir Democracy University / İzmir Demokrasi Üniversitesi Turkey 6038
(3) Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika Surabaya Indonesia 6030
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow do Fonseca CEFET/RJ Brazil 6016
International Helenic University Greece 6010
University of Pristina (Serbian language in Mitrovica) / Универзитет у Приштини / Univerzitet u Prištini Kosovska Mitrovica Serbia 6003
Technological Education Institute of Thessaly (former TEI of Larissa) Greece 6000
American University of Ras al Khaimah AURAK United Arab Emirates 5994
Universitas Bina Nusantara Indonesia 5993
Georgia College & State University United States of America 5962
Hebei University of Technology / 河北工业大学 China 5957
Islamic Azad University Qazvin Iran 5953
Belmont University United States of America 5944
Nelson Mandela African Institute of Science & Technology Tanzania 5933
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Santa Catarina IFSC Brazil 5912
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 5911
Rhodes College United States of America 5904
Southwest Petroleum University / 西南石油大学 China 5903
Burapha University Thailand 5896
Kharkiv State Technical University of Construction and Architecture / Харківський національний університет будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 5889
Somaiya Vidyavihar India 5879
Fayetteville State University United States of America 5878
Trinity College United States of America 5877
Dow University of Health Sciences Karachi Pakistan 5875
Wuhan University of Science & Technology / 武汉科技大学 China 5861
National University of Kaohsiung Taiwan 5857
(3)  College of Science Baghdad University Iraq 5854
Sikkim Manipal University of Health Medical & Technological Sciences India 5850
Belarusian Medical Academy of Post Diploma Studies / Белорусская медицинская академия последипломного образования Belarus 5846
Dhofar University Oman 5838
Anand Agricultural University India 5819
Furman University United States of America 5811
Al Nahrain University Iraq 5798
Télécom SudParis Institut National des Telecommunications France 5792
Leon Kozminski Academy of Entrepreneurship and Management / Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie Poland 5791
University of Moratuwa Sri Lanka 5774
University Oil Gas Ploiesti Romania 5774
Lucknow University India 5750
Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology India 5748
Universitas Nusa Cendana Indonesia 5741
Donau Universität Krems Universität für Weiterbildung Austria 5716
Middle East University Jordan Jordan 5701
École Nationale Supérieure des Mines d'Alès France 5698
University of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy Sofia / Химикотехнологичен и металургичен университет Bulgaria 5696
Academic Centre for Dentistry / Academisch Centrum Tandheelkunde Amsterdam Netherlands 5693
Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering India 5691
(1)  Indira Gandhi National Open University India 5690
Hubei University / 湖北大学 China 5686
Pharos University in Alexandria Egypt 5685
Universidade São Francisco Brazil 5667
Ural State University of Economics / Уральский государственный экономический университет Russian Federation 5666
State University of New York Geneseo United States of America 5656
Islamic Azad University Lahijan Iran 5653
Central University of Finance & Economics / 中央财经大学 China 5650
University of Kerala India 5619
Politeknik Negeri Malang Indonesia 5607
John Carroll University United States of America 5604
Davidson College United States of America 5603
Universidad Nacional de San Juan Argentina 5584
Voronezh State University / Воронежский государственный университет Russian Federation 5579
Kohat University of Science & Technology Pakistan 5579
Inland Norway University of Applied Sciences Norway 5578
Islamic Azad University Ahvaz Iran 5561
Salisbury University United States of America 5560
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Anantapur India 5545
Athlone Institute of Technology Ireland 5544
University of Santo Tomas Philippines 5529
Carleton College United States of America 5511
Bahria University Pakistan 5511
B S Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science & Technology Chennai India 5507
Moscow State University of Psychology and Education / Московский городской психолого-педагогический университет Russian Federation 5500
Institute of Economics Management and Law Kazan / Институт экономики, управления и права г Казань Russian Federation 5498
Coimbatore Institute of Technology India 5480
Christ Institute of Technology (Dr S J S Paul Memorial College of Engineering & Technology) India 5480
Universidad de la Serena Chile 5479
ESIEE Paris (comUE Université Paris Est) France 5470
Polotsk State University / Полоцкий государственный университет Belarus 5468
Rider University United States of America 5456
Dhirubai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology India 5453
Universitas Muria Kudus Indonesia 5453
Universidad CES Colombia 5429
Andijan State Medical Institute / Andijon Davlat Tibbiyot Instituti Uzbekistan 5408
Sambalpur University India 5381
Samara State Medical University / Самарский государственный медицинский университет Russian Federation 5379
Universidad Autónoma de Manizales Colombia 5365
Belarusian State Agrarian Technical University / Белорусский государственный аграрный технический университет Belarus 5348
Universitätsmedizin Mainz Germany 5347
Ryukoku University / 龍谷大学 Japan 5342
University of Health and Allied Sciences Ghana 5332
Pacific University Oregon United States of America 5324
Universidad Autónoma de Campeche Mexico 5316
Universidad de las Américas Ecuador Ecuador 5311
Agri Mountain University / Ağrı İbrahim Çeçen University Turkey 5290
Universidad de los Lagos Chile 5289
Siena College United States of America 5282
Gujarat University India 5280
Universidade Estadual de Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil 5280
Singapore University of Social Sciences SUSS  (SIM University) Singapore 5279
Dr D Y Patil University India 5279
Philadelphia University at Jordan Jordan 5270
Sumy National Agrarian University / Сумський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 5267
Shanghai Normal University / 上海师范大学 China 5265
California State University Channel Islands United States of America 5243
Dibrugarh University India 5231
Haute École d'Ingénierie et de Gestion du Canton de Vaud Switzerland 5219
Université de Bouira  Algeria 5195
Universidad Técnica de Machala Ecuador 5188
Olabisi Onabanjo University (Ogun State University) Nigeria 5175
Capital Normal University / 首都师范大学 China 5162
Munzur University Tunceli Turkey 5161
Instituto Superior Politécnico de Viseu Portugal 5126
İbn Haldun Üniversitesi Turkey 5120
ORT Braude College Israel 5105
University of Phayao Thailand 5103
Universidade Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul UERGS Brazil 5103
(3)  Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa Portugal 5085
Hogeschool Utrecht (Hogeschool Domstad) Netherlands 5081
Samarkand State Medical Institute / Самаркандский Государственный Медицинский Институт Uzbekistan 5071
Roosevelt University United States of America 5063
Meijo University / 名城大学 Japan 5058
Karpagam Academy of Higher Education India 5056
O P Jindal Global University India 5024
Urmia University of Technology Iran 5020
École Nationale Supérieure de mécanique et d'Aérotechnique de Poitiers ISAE ENSMA (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 5015
Brest State Technical University / Брестский государственный технический университет Belarus 5010
Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College India 4990
Providence College United States of America 4986
FLACSO Ecuador Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales Ecuador 4973
College of Applied Sciences Rustaq Oman 4968
Stephen F Austin State University United States of America 4964
Gran Sasso Science Institute Italy 4960
Hawler Medical University Iraq 4940
Chaudhary Charan Singh Haryana Agricultural University India 4910
Southern Utah University United States of America 4900
Air University Islamabad Pakistan 4892
Chernihiv State Pedagogical University Taras Shevchenko / Чернігівській національний педагогічний університет Т Г Шевченка Ukraine 4885
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio de Janeiro IFRJ Brazil 4882
Université Chouaib Eddoukali Morocco 4879
Botswana International University of Science & Technology Botswana 4876
La Salle University United States of America 4869
Texas A&M University San Antonio United States of America 4855
Mindanao State University Iligan Institute of Technology Philippines 4847
Wonkwang University / 원광대학교 South Korea 4839
York Saint John University United Kingdom 4827
Gautam Buddha University India 4809
Bauhaus Universität Weimar Germany 4806
Middle Technical University Iraq 4798
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering / Trường Đại học Xây Dựng Viet Nam 4793
University of Balamand Lebanon 4791
Hindustan University (Hindustan Institute of Technology & Management) India 4777
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences India 4776
Khulna University Bangladesh 4774
University of Maryland Eastern Shore United States of America 4774
Salem State University United States of America 4766
Jaramogi Oginga Odinga University of Science & Technology (Bondo University College) Kenya 4762
National Economics University / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Quốc dân Viet Nam 4759
Universitas Kristen Duta Wacana Indonesia 4759
Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa INSPER Brazil 4750
Mardin Artuklu University Turkey 4743
Redeemer's University Nigeria 4737
Le Moyne College United States of America 4735
Grodno State Agrarian University / Гродненский государственный аграрный университет Belarus 4728
Universidade FEEVALE Brazil 4724
Dnipro State University of Internal Affairs / Дніпропетровський державний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 4724
Universidade Vila Velha UVV Brazil 4723
PEC University of Technology (Punjab Engineering College) India 4722
Hochschule Bonn Rhein Sieg Germany 4720
Işık University Turkey 4713
Slippery Rock University United States of America 4702
Universidad de Nariño Colombia 4689
South Eastern Kenya University Kenya 4685
University of Cumbria United Kingdom 4680
University of East Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Istocnom Sarajevu / Универзитет у Источном Сарајеву Bosnia and Herzegovina 4677
Eastern Washington University United States of America 4671
United States Military Academy at West Point United States of America 4670
(3)  Vinnitsa Trade and Economic institute / Вінницький торговельно економічний інститут Ukraine 4667
Shantou (Swatow) University / 汕头大学 (汕頭大學) China 4658
Faculdade Meridional Brazil 4653
Samford University United States of America 4635
IMT Lille Douai  (Mines Douai + Télécom Lille) (comUE Lille Nord de France) France 4629
Indian Institute of Management Indore India 4609
Western New England University United States of America 4594
École Nationale Polytechnique d'Alger Algeria 4584
Erzurum Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 4582
Ankara Sosyal Bilimler University Turkey 4565
Escola Bahiana de Medicina e Saúde Publica Brazil 4559
Høyskolen Kristiania Norway 4531
AIMST University Malaysia 4518
Universidad Iberoamericana Mexico 4508
Canisius College United States of America 4505
Loyola University New Orleans United States of America 4496
National University of Public Service / Nemzeti Közszolgálati Egyetem Hungary 4492
Faculdades La Salle UNILASALLE Brazil 4481
Santa Fe Institute United States of America 4472
State University of New York SUNY Cortland United States of America 4459
International Max Planck Research School for Astronomy and Cosmic Physics at the University of Heidelberg Germany 4444
University of the Highlands and Islands United Kingdom 4433
Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing ESPM Brazil 4433
Punjab Technical University Jalandhar India 4431
Perm State Technical University / Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет Russian Federation 4424
Advanced Centre for Treatment, Research & Education in Cancer India 4417
Open University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 4410
Keimyung University / 계명대학교 South Korea 4389
Sudan University of Science & Technology Sudan 4387
University of North Carolina Asheville United States of America 4386
Osun State University Nigeria 4375
Centro de Investigación y Estudios Superiores en Antropologia Social Mexico 4366
University of Houston Victoria United States of America 4359
École Nationale Supérieure Agronomique de Toulouse INP ENSAT (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 4356
Universidad Nacional de Rio Negro Argentina 4354
Eastern Connecticut State University United States of America 4346
Parul University India 4329
Palestine Technical University Khadouri Palestinian Territory 4313
Bayburt University Turkey 4311
University of Pardubice / Univerzita Pardubice UPA Czech Republic 4291
Universidad Nacional Agraria La Molina Peru 4291
Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen (Fachhochschule Giessen Friedberg) Germany 4289
Graphic Era University India 4285
Nagaoka University of Technology / 長岡技術科学大学 Japan 4271
Universidade Estadual do Norte do Paraná UENP Brazil 4267
Islamic Azad University Tehran North Iran 4260
Suez University Egypt 4258
Universidad Alberto Hurtado Chile 4257
(1)  SKEMA Business School (comUE Université Côte d'Azur) France 4250
Palestine Polytechnic University Palestinian Territory 4240
University of Hormozgan Bandar Abbas Iran 4233
Galatasaray University Turkey 4227
Lincoln University College Malaysia Malaysia 4224
(1)  Shanghai University of Finance & Economics / 上海财经大学 China 4215
Sabaragamuwa University Sri Lanka 4213
National University of Uzbekistan / O'zbekiston Milliy Univesiteti Uzbekistan 4209
NEOMA Business School (Rouen Business School) France 4208
Bitlis Eren University / Bitlis Eren Üniversitesi Turkey 4205
Saint Mary's University San Antonio Texas United States of America 4182
Polessky State University / Полесский государственный университет Belarus 4166
Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jawa Timur Indonesia 4164
Gezira University Sudan 4153
Jessore University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 4145
Istanbul Kültür University Turkey 4140
State University of New York Plattsburgh United States of America 4131
Trakia University Stara Zagora / Тракийски Университет Bulgaria 4122
Ghulam Ishaq Khan Institute of Engineering Sciences and Technology Pakistan 4108
Université Saint Joseph de Beyrouth Lebanon 4105
Universidad Peruana de Ciencias Aplicadas Peru 4105
Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln Germany 4096
Osmaniye Korkut Ata University Turkey 4092
Central University of Jharkhand India 4090
Universitatea Eftimie Murgu Reşiţa Romania 4088
Cork Institute of Technology Ireland 4086
Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management Gwalior   India 4070
Hull York Medical School  United Kingdom 4067
Saint Clement of Ohrid University of Bitola North Macedonia 4062
Universidad de los Llanos Colombia 4055
Bryn Mawr College United States of America 4053
National University of Science & Technology Zimbabwe 4050
Xavier University of Cincinnati United States of America 4043
National Institute of Development Administration Thailand 4029
Indian Institute of Management Calcutta India 4008
Universidad Juárez del Estado de Durango Mexico 3999
Gomal University Dera Ismail Khan Pakistan 3996
Southeast Missouri State University United States of America 3980
Byisk Technological Institute / Бийский технологический институт Russian Federation 3977
Malatya Turgut Özal University / Malatya Turgut Özal Üniversitesi Turkey 3974
Red de Universidades Anáhuac Mexico 3967
Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University Turkey 3965
Tata Institute of Social Sciences India 3961
University North / Sveučilište Sjever Croatia 3954
Valparaiso University United States of America 3951
Gakushuin University / 学習院大学 Japan 3944
University of Wasit Iraq 3944
REVA University India 3923
Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management / Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления Russian Federation 3908
Winston Salem State University United States of America 3900
Universidade Metodista de São Paulo Brazil 3885
Instituto Politécnico do Cavado e do Ave Portugal 3884
Universidad de Oriente Santiago de Cuba Cuba 3871
University of Detroit Mercy United States of America 3868
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering India 3865
Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering India 3858
Université Lounici Ali de Blida 2 Algeria 3854
PSNA College of Engineering and Technology India 3849
Southampton Solent University United Kingdom 3845
National Chiayi University / 國立嘉義大學資 Taiwan 3840
Al Isra University Amman Jordan 3837
Audencia Nantes École de Management France 3833
Pushkin State University of Russian Language / Государственный институт русского языка А С Пушкина Russian Federation 3833
Academy of Public Administration of the President of the Republic of Belarus / Академия управления при Президенте Республики Беларусь Belarus 3822
Vytautas Magnus University / Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas  Lithuania 3813
Tashkent Pediatric Medicine Institute Uzbekistan 3810
Chukwuemeka Odumegwu Ojukwu University (Anambra State University of Science & Technology Uli) Nigeria 3808
Sylhet Agricultural University (Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University) Bangladesh 3805
Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering India 3798
Universidade do Extremo Sul Catarinense UNESC Brazil 3790
Perm State Pedagogical University / Пермский Государственный Педагогический Университет Russian Federation 3788
Institut Teknologi Nasional Bandung Indonesia 3785
Universidad Santiago de Cali Colombia 3777
Wayamba University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3767
Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology Sri Lanka 3765
Chittagong University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 3764
Cooperativa de Ensino Superior, Politécnico e Universitario Portugal 3763
University of Zululand South Africa 3740
Far Eastern Federal University / Дальневосточный федеральный университет Russian Federation 3711
University of Indianapolis United States of America 3699
Islamic Azad University Shahrekord Iran 3695
Politeknik Negeri Bandung Indonesia 3688
Bukhara State University / Бухарский государственный университет Uzbekistan 3682
Presidency University India 3680
University of Wisconsin Green Bay United States of America 3679
Ostfold University College / Høgskolen i Østfold Norway 3671
Kwara State University Nigeria 3667
Northern Technical University Iraq 3666
ITESO Universidad Jesuita de Guadalajara Mexico 3653
Universidad de Ciencias y Artes de Chiapas Mexico 3653
École National Supérieure de l'Informatique (ex-INI) Algeria 3652
(1)  Suresh Gyan Vihar University India 3648
Karaganda State University Buketov / Карагандинский государственный университет Е А Букетова Kazakhstan 3635
China Jiliang University / 中国计量学院 China 3633
(3)  Université de Tunis el Manar Ecole Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tunis Tunisia 3610
Universitas AMIKOM Yogyakarta Indonesia 3598
Dalian Maritime University / 大连海事大学 China 3586
Kerala Agricultural University India 3585
Bashkir State University / Башкирский государственный университет Russian Federation 3575
Moscow State University of Food Production / Московский государственный университет пищевых производств Russian Federation 3566
Ecole Nationale de la Statistique et de l'Administration Économique ENSAE ParisTech (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 3563
Instituto de Matemática Pura e Aplicada IMPA Brazil 3554
Toyota Technological Institute / 豊田工業大学 Japan 3551
Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo Portugal 3549
Fiji National University Fiji 3540
(1)  Shri Govindram Seksaria Institute of Technology & Science India 3531
Matej Bel University in Banská Bystrica / Univerzita Mateja Bela v Banskej Bystrici Slovakia 3505
Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Berlin Germany 3504
University of Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 3501
Universität Erfurt Germany 3499
Universidade Federal do Cariri Brazil 3490
Kerala Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 3485
Dr Reddy's Laboratories India 3475
University of the Sciences in Philadelphia United States of America 3472
Federal University Dutsin Ma Nigeria 3466
Universiti Selangor Malaysia 3462
University of Mary Washington United States of America 3459
Notre Dame University Lebanon Lebanon 3454
Tashkent State Technical University Islam Karimov Uzbekistan 3454
National University of Mongolia / Монгол улсын их сургууль Mongolia 3451
Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology India 3447
Phetchaburi Rajabhat University Thailand 3445
Sona College of Technology India 3443
Islamic Azad University Mahshahr Iran 3440
Damascus University Syria 3435
Silesian University Opava / Slezská univerzita v Opavě SU Czech Republic 3427
(3)  Henley Business School University of Reading United Kingdom 3424
National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics Estonia 3423
Marist College United States of America 3417
Utsunomiya University / 宇都宮大学 Japan 3417
North Khorasan College of Medical Sciences Iran 3413
Bishop's University Canada 3412
MISR International University Egypt 3406
Belarusian State University of Transport / Белорусский государственный университет транспорта Belarus 3403
Haliç University Turkey 3400
Cape Breton University Canada 3389
Tishreen University Syria 3387
Universidad de Lima Peru 3374
MAHSA University Malaysia 3369
Saint Mary's University Twickenham United Kingdom 3361
Université d'Abomey Calavi Benin 3361
Sohar University Oman 3350
Samarkand State University Uzbekistan 3348
Guru Angad Dev Veterinary & Animal Science University India 3333
Ganpat University India 3333
Université de Bordeaux III / Université Bordeaux Montaigne (ComUE d'Aquitaine) France 3332
Kathmandu University Nepal 3328
Hanze University Groningen / Hanzehogeschool Groningen Netherlands 3322
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology India 3322
Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 3316
Moscow State Institute of International Relations / Московский государственный институт международных отношений (университет)  Russian Federation 3307
Brest State University AS Pushkin / Брестский государственный университет А С Пушкина Belarus 3301
Universidad de la Guajira UNIGUAJIRA Colombia 3300
Berdyansk State Pedagogical University / Бердянський державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 3297
University of Thi Qar Iraq 3296
Arabian Gulf University Bahrain 3294
Universidad Autónoma de Chiapas Mexico 3280
École Normale Supérieure Paris Saclay / ENS Cachan (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 3279
Columbus State University United States of America 3275
Roger Williams University United States of America 3271
Università degli Studi Niccolò Cusano (Università delle Scienze Umane) Italy 3271
College of Engineering Thiruvananthapuram India 3258
Institute of Space Technology Pakistan 3256
Saint Lawrence University United States of America 3252
(2)  Centro Agronómico Tropical de Investigación y Enseñanza Costa Rica 3250
Bidhan Chandra Krishi Viswavidyalaya India 3250
Ishikawa Prefectural University / 石川県立大学 Japan 3250
Pittsburg State University United States of America 3241
Gulf Medical University United Arab Emirates 3240
Hanoi University of Industry / Đại học Công Nghiệp Hà Nội Viet Nam 3239
University of Portland United States of America 3231
Tuskegee University United States of America 3224
Tashkent Medical Academy Uzbekistan 3216
Sindh Agriculture University Pakistan 3216
University of Bielsko-Biala / Akademia Techniczno Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej Poland 3213
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Jodhpur India 3209
Alabama A&M University United States of America 3208
Universidade Federal do Sul da Bahia Brazil 3206
Karnatak University India 3205
Hochschule München Germany 3203
International Institute of Earthquake Engineering and Seismology Iran 3201
Universidad de Boyacá Colombia 3200
MIT World Peace University Pune India 3200
Shanghai Maritime University / 上海海事大学 China 3195
Bahir Dar University Ethiopia 3195
Istanbul Arel University Turkey 3188
Centro de Investigación y Asistencia en Tecnología y Diseño del Estado de Jalisco  Mexico 3185
Politeknik Negeri Bali Indonesia 3179
University of Central Missouri United States of America 3176
Sakarya Uygulamali Bilimler Üniversitesi Turkey 3176
K S Rangasamy College of Technology India 3174
(1)  Baku State University / Bakı Dövlət Universiteti Azerbaijan 3164
Xavier University of Louisiana United States of America 3163
Universidad de Piura Peru 3162
Universitas Malikussaleh Indonesia 3162
Rajarambapu Institute of Technology India 3161
Kettering University United States of America 3146
Universität Hildesheim Germany 3146
Balochistan University of Information Technology, Engineering and Management Sciences   Pakistan 3140
University of Petrosani Romania 3130
Patuakhali Science & Technology University Bangladesh 3124
University of Wisconsin Stevens Point United States of America 3119
Jahrom University of Medical Sciences Iran 3102
State University of New York at Old Westbury United States of America 3093
Université Dr Yahia Farès de Médéa  Algeria 3077
Rajarata University Sri Lanka 3073
Showa University / 昭和大学 Japan 3072
ITMO University / Университет ИТМО Russian Federation 3066
Hobart and William Smith Colleges United States of America 3064
Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine / 京都府立医科大学 Japan 3062
National Taipei University / 國立臺北大學 Taiwan 3060
Instituto Federal Sul Rio Grandense Brazil 3057
Vivekanand Education Society Mumbai India 3056
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences Tanzania 3054
Acharya Institute of Technology India 3053
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College India 3053
(1)  Yogi Vemana University India 3049
(1)  Korea Aerospace University (Hankuk Aviation University) / 한국항공대학 South Korea 3044
National Institute of Technical Teachers' Training and Research Chandigarh India 3039
Medical University Sofia / Медицински университет София Bulgaria 3036
Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University Thailand 3034
Effat University Saudi Arabia 3031
Central University of Technology South Africa 3024
Ardahan University / Ardahan Üniversitesi Turkey 3022
Lebanese International University Lebanon 3020
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College India 3010
College of Wooster United States of America 3009
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas UEA Brazil 3009
Ecole Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Montpellier ENSCM (comUE Languedoc Roussillon Universités) France 3009
Zabol University of Medical Sciences Iran 3001
Dhurakijpundit University Thailand 2999
University Aurel Vlaicu Arad Romania 2996
École Nationale Vétérinaire Agroalimentaire et de Alimentation de Nantes Atlantique ONIRIS France 2995
Xi'An University of Technology / 西安理工大学 China 2990
Fasa University of Medical Sciences Iran 2990
University of Taipei (Taipei Municipal University of Education) Taiwan 2984
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales Colombia 2982
Wakayama University / 和歌山大学 Japan 2978
Mokpo National University / 목포대학교 South Korea 2976
Universidad Colegio Mayor de Cundinamarca Colombia 2974
Alfred Nobel University Dnipro (University of Economics and Law) / Дніпропетровський університет Альфреда Нобеля Ukraine 2972
Zhejiang Normal University / 浙江师范大学 China 2969
Universidad Católica de Temuco Chile 2960
Indira Gandhi National Tribal University IGNTU Amarkantak India 2957
Universitas Mahasaraswati Denpasar Indonesia 2955
Universitas Maritim Raja Ali Haji Indonesia 2954
Amman Arab University Jordan 2942
Saint Cloud State University United States of America 2918
Indian School of Business Hyderabad India 2908
Delaware State University United States of America 2903
Nile University  Egypt 2902
Universitas Palangka Raya Indonesia 2901
Al Baha University Saudi Arabia 2900
Nikolaev State University VA Suhomlinskogo / Миколаївський національний університет В О Сухомлинського Ukraine 2897
Malek Ashtar University of Technology Shahinshahr Iran 2897
Universidade Municipal de São Caetano do Sul USCS Brazil 2891
Lawrence Technological University United States of America 2889
Universidad Autónoma de Occidente Colombia 2885
Universitas Widyatama UTAMA Bandung Indonesia 2881
Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar Colombia 2875
Midlands State University Zimbabwe 2867
California State University Stanislaus United States of America 2863
Tecnológico Nacional de México Mexico 2862
Queen Margaret University United Kingdom 2860
Kagawa University / 香川大学 Japan 2849
Kawasaki University of Medical Welfare Kawasaki Medical School / 川崎医科大学 Japan 2841
Abubakar Tafawa Balewa University Nigeria 2841
Colorado College United States of America 2836
Dayananda Sagar University Bangalore India 2824
Government College of Technology Coimbatore India 2819
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte IFRN Brazil 2818
(3)  Lagos State University College of Medicine Nigeria 2818
Galgotias College of Engineering and Technology India 2811
Gogte Institute of Technology India 2808
Assam Agricultural University India 2805
Connecticut College United States of America 2801
October 6 University Egypt 2801
Masinde Muliro University of Science & Technology Kenya 2794
University of Michigan Flint United States of America 2785
Universidad Popular Autónoma del Estado de Puebla Mexico 2784
Universidad Católica del Uruguay Uruguay 2777
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science & Technology India 2775
National Changhua University of Education / 國立彰化師範大學 Taiwan 2771
University of Constantinus the Philosopher in Nitra / Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa v Nitre Slovakia 2769
Tbilisi State Medical University Georgia 2764
Ayya Nadar Janaki Ammal College India 2763
École Nationale Supérieure de Électronique et de ses Applications ENSEA (Institut Polytechnique du Grand Paris) (comUE Université Paris Seine) France 2760
İstanbul MEF Üniversitesi Turkey 2757
Academy of Physical Education in Wroclaw / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Poland 2755
Adamas University India 2755
Termiz State University Uzbekistan 2753
Poltekkes Semarang Indonesia 2747
Universidad Surcolombiana Colombia 2745
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia da Bahia IFBA Brazil 2743
L N M Institute of Information Technology Jaipur India 2733
University of Education Winneba Ghana 2727
Sri Sai Ram Engineering College India 2719
Université de Khenchela  Algeria 2719
Instituto Federal Catarinense Brazil 2711
Universidad Autónoma de la Ciudad de México Mexico 2710
Grand Canyon University United States of America 2693
Brandon University Canada 2690
Klaipėda University / Klaipėdos universitetas  Lithuania 2688
Cherkasy State Technological University / Черкаський державний технологічний університет Ukraine 2681
(1)  Lviv University of Trade and Economics / Львівський торговельно-економічний університет Ukraine 2679
Doğuş University Turkey 2677
École Nationale Supérieure de Techniques Avancées de Bretagne / ENSTA Bretagne France 2671
Universidad Nacional del Nordeste Argentina 2670
Rajamangala University of Technology Isan Thailand 2660
American College of Greece Greece 2635
Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento Argentina 2625
Technische Hochschule Köln / TH Köln University of Applied Sciences Germany 2619
Fatih Sultan Mehmet University / Fatih Sultan Mehmet Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 2617
Zarqa University Jordan 2613
University of the Arts London United Kingdom 2609
Maria Curie Sklodowska University / Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie Poland 2603
Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering Science & Technology Pakistan 2603
Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning India 2603
Palo Alto University (Pacific Graduate School of Psychology) United States of America 2601
Royal Commission Yanbu Colleges & Institutes Saudi Arabia 2598
Korea University of Technology and Education KoreaTech / 한국기술교육대학교 South Korea 2587
University of Zakho Iraq 2583
University of Economics Ho Chi Minh City / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 2581
Shanghai Ocean University (Shanghai Fisheries University) / 上海海洋大学 China 2578
Universitas Ibn Khaldun Bogor Indonesia 2566
Unitec New Zealand New Zealand 2561
Università di Roma LUMSA (Libera Università Maria SS Assunta) Italy 2561
University of Economics Varna / Икономически университет Варна Bulgaria 2558
Nantong University / 南通大学 China 2557
Centro Universitário UNIVATES Brazil 2553
Politeknik Negeri Jember Indonesia 2552
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Tulungagung Indonesia 2551
Georgia Gwinnett College United States of America 2548
Washburn University United States of America 2546
Adana Alparslan Türkeş Bilim ve Teknoloji Üniversitesi / Adana Alparslan Türkeş Science and Technology University Turkey 2539
Marwadi Foundation India 2533
Ivanovo State University of Chemistry and Technology / Ивановский государственный химико-технологический университет Russian Federation 2524
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology India 2515
University of Wisconsin Stout United States of America 2512
Yaroslav Mudryi National Law University / Національний юридичний університет Ярослава Мудрого Ukraine 2494
Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities / Поволжская Государственная Социально-Гуманитарная Академия Russian Federation 2492
Shandong Normal University / 山东师范大学 China 2480
Université de Lyon III / Université Jean Moulin Lyon III (comUE Université de Lyon) France 2474
Ashoka University India 2468
Berry College United States of America 2467
Institute of Business Administration Sukkur Pakistan 2464
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University Aurangabad India 2456
Norwegian University for Sport and Physical Education / Norges Idrettshøgskole Norway 2454
Jikei University School of Medicine / 東京慈恵会医科大学 Japan 2448
Health Sciences University of Mongolia Mongolia 2448
Montana Tech of University of Montana United States of America 2447
Universidade Franciscana Brazil 2445
Northcap University (ITM University Gurgaon) India 2435
Adana Science and Technology University / Adana Bilim ve Teknoloji Üniversitesi Turkey 2431
Ochanomizu University / お茶の水女子大学 Japan 2429
Namibia University of Science and Technology (Polytechnic of Namibia) Namibia 2417
Rajasthan Technical University India 2416
Institution de la Recherche et de l'Enseignement Supérieur Agricoles Tunisia 2416
Arkansas Tech University United States of America 2414
Universidade do Mogi Das Cruzes UMC Brazil 2414
Belarusian Trade and Economics University of Consumer Cooperatives / Белорусский торгово-экономический университет потребительской кооперации Belarus 2402
GMR Institute of Technology India 2398
Cyprus Institute of Neurology & Genetics Cyprus School of Molecular Medicine Cyprus 2394
Samara State Technical University / Самарский государственный технический университет Russian Federation 2388
Novosibirsk State Technical University / Новосибирский государственный технический университет Russian Federation 2382
Universidad Autónoma de Baja California Sur Mexico 2381
Universidad de Panamá Panama 2376
Islamic Azad University Shiraz Iran 2372
DIT University India 2366
Escuela Colombiana de Carreras Industriales Colombia 2359
Azusa Pacific University United States of America 2340
Madhav Institute of Technology and Science MITS Gwalior India 2338
New Bulgarian University / Нов български университет Bulgaria 2332
Universidad de Santander Colombia 2332
Saint Mary's College of Maryland United States of America 2329
Universidade Comunitaria da Região de Chapecó UNOCHAPECÓ Brazil 2328
West Texas A&M University United States of America 2327
Kongunadu Arts and Science College Coimbatore India 2325
Shifa Tameer e Millat University Pakistan 2319
Universidad de Pamplona Colombia 2318
(3)  Université de Carthage Faculté des Sciences de Bizerte Tunisia 2315
University for Business and Technology / Kolegji UBT Serbia 2312
University of the District of Columbia United States of America 2311
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania United States of America 2306
Arts and Science Colleges for Women Coimbatore India 2302
Universidad Camilo José Cela Madrid Spain 2294
Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode India 2285
Universidad de las Ciencias Informáticas Cuba 2282
Ruppin Academic Center Israel 2273
Instituto Nacional de Antropologia e Historia Mexico 2270
Fundación Universitaria Konrad Lorenz Colombia 2270
B V B College of Engineering and Technology India 2268
Sabzevar University of Medical Sciences Iran 2265
Maritime University in Szczecin / Akademia Morska w Szczecinie Poland 2262
Regis University United States of America 2258
Lugansk National University / Луганський національний університет Та Шевченка Ukraine 2253
International Antalya University / Antalya Bilim Üniversitesi Turkey 2253
EDHEC Business School (comUE Université Côte d'Azur) France 2243
Donetsk National Technical University / Донецький національний технічний університет Ukraine 2242
Universidad de Playa Ancha Valparaiso Chile 2242
Universitas Nasional Indonesia 2241
DAV University Jalandhar India 2239
Gallaudet University United States of America 2235
École Nationale de l’Aviation Civile ENAC (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 2233
National Textile University Faisalabad Pakistan 2228
Université Ahmed Draia d'Adrar Algeria 2223
Touro College United States of America 2208
Kirkurk University Iraq 2208
Universidad de San Andrés Buenos Aires Argentina 2207
Universidad UTE Ecuador 2207
Academy of Special Education Maria Grzegorzewskiej / Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie Poland 2206
Université de Constantine 2 Algeria 2200
Sang Myung University / 상명대학교 South Korea 2199
Kochi University of Technology / 高知工科大学 Japan 2197
(3)  Kyiv National University Trade and Economics Chernivtsi Trade and Economic Institute / Чернівецький торговельно-економічний інститут Ukraine 2192
National Institute of Technology Goa India 2181
Abilene Christian University United States of America 2162
G H Patel College of Engineering & Technology India 2160
Machakos University Kenya 2157
Universidade do Oeste de Santa Catarina UNOESC Brazil 2152
Medical University of Lublin / Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie Poland 2148
Institut Supérieur de l'Aéronautique et de l'Espace ISAE SUPAERO France 2147
KLE Technological University India 2146
Fundação e Faculdade de Medicina do ABC Brazil 2145
1 December 1918 University Romania 2136
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UNTAG Surabaya Indonesia 2135
Marathwada Institute of Technology MIT Aurangabad India 2135
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais IFSULDEMINAS Brazil 2129
Changsha University of Science & Technology / 长沙理工大学 China 2117
Nicolae Testemiţanu State University of Medicine and Pharmacy / Universitatea de Stat de Medicina si Farmacie Moldova 2107
Université Ziane Achour de Djelfa Algeria 2106
Kristianstad University College / Högskolan Kristianstad Sweden 2094
Kyoto Sangyo University / 京都産業大学 Japan 2092
Universidad Técnica del Norte Ecuador 2090
Moscow State University of Railway Transport / Московский государственный университет путей сообщения Russian Federation 2082
Central University of Gujarat India 2081
Ahmet Yesavi Üniversitesi International Kazakh Turkish University / Ахмет Ясауи атындағы халықаралық қазақ-түрік университеті Kazakhstan 2080
(1)  Hogeschool Saxion / Saxion University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 2074
Alabama State University United States of America 2069
Shandong Agricultural University / 山东农业大学 China 2065
National Institute of Fundamental Studies Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2056
Universidad Científica del Sur Peru 2051
Jawaharlal Nehru Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya India 2050
Rajamangala University of Technology Rattanakosin Thailand 2043
Al Furat Al Awsat Technical University Iraq 2041
Pacific Lutheran University United States of America 2029
Henan Polytechnic University / 河南理工大学 China 2028
New Horizon College of Engineering India 2020
Tashkent State University of Economics / Toshkent Davlat Iqtisodiyot Universiteti Uzbekistan 2019
University of Wollongong in Dubai United Arab Emirates 2009
Clark Atlanta University United States of America 2006
Karpagam College of Engineering India 2004
Hertie School of Governance Germany 2003
Adekunle Ajasin University Nigeria 1999
Hogeschool van Arnhem en Nijmegen HAN / HAN University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 1997
University of Hafr Al Batin Saudi Arabia 1997
Illinois Wesleyan University United States of America 1990
National Institute of Technology Delhi India 1981
Universidade de Ribeirão Preto UNAERP Brazil 1980
South-West University Neofit Rilski Blagoevgrad / Югозападен университет Неофит Рилски Bulgaria 1976
Virginia Military Institute United States of America 1971
Istanbul Gedik University Turkey 1966
Ural State Pedagogical University / Уральский государственный педагогический университет Russian Federation 1963
Jacksonville University United States of America 1962
University for Humanistics / Universiteit voor Humanistiek Netherlands 1956
Sichuan Agricultural University / 四川农业大学 China 1955
Okayama University of Science / 岡山理科大学 Japan 1955
South Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 1950
Korea Maritime University / 한국해양대학교 South Korea 1949
American International University Bangladesh Bangladesh 1947
United International University Bangladesh 1946
British Columbia Institute of Technology Canada 1944
Dundalk Institute of Technology Ireland 1942
Islamic Azad University Falavarjan Iran 1942
Université Paris Dauphine / Université Paris 9 (comUE Université Paris PSL) France 1940
I Shou University / 義守大學 Taiwan 1939
Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology Management and Gramothan India 1939
Kütahya Sağlik Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 1938
South East European University North Macedonia 1928
Saveetha Engineering College India 1927
Bennett University India 1926
Erbil Polytechnic University Iraq 1926
Texas A&M International University United States of America 1923
Universitas Pembangunan Panca Budi Medan Indonesia 1920
Katholische Universität Eichstätt Ingolstadt Germany 1918
Universidad Católica de Cuenca Ecuador 1914
École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tarbes ENIT (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 1912
State University of New York Fredonia United States of America 1908
University of National and World Economy Sofia / Университет за национално и световно стопанство София Bulgaria 1906
University of Northern Border Saudi Arabia 1904
Ramapo College of New Jersey United States of America 1903
Eckerd College United States of America 1901
Thiagarajar College India 1901
Keck Graduate Institute United States of America 1899
Institut Teknologi Nasional ITN Malang Indonesia 1898
Kherson State Agricultural University / Херсонський державний аграрний університет Ukraine 1895
Modibbo Adama University of Technology Yola (Federal University of Technology) Nigeria 1892
Virginia State University United States of America 1890
(4)  University of Maryland University College United States of America 1888
University of International Business & Economics / 对外经济贸易大学 China 1885
Al Muthanna University Iraq 1882
Amet University India 1880
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing  IIITDM Kancheepuram India 1873
Université d'Oran 1 Ahmed Ben Bella Algeria 1871
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional México Mexico 1871
Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology Virudhunagar  India 1868
Shaanxi University of Science & Technology / 陕西科技大学 China 1867
Fachhochschule Aachen Germany 1862
Koya University Iraq 1858
Kaduna State University Nigeria 1857
Avinashilingam University for Women India 1854
Islamic Azad University Khomeinishahr Iran 1852
Ashland University United States of America 1845
Academy of Physical Education in Katowice / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Jerzego Kukuczki w Katowicach Poland 1845
Vishwakarma Institute of Technology Pune India 1839
Kermanshah University of Technology Iran 1838
Poltekkes Yogyakarta Indonesia 1837
Sewanee The University of the South United States of America 1836
Universitas Narotama UNNAR Surabaya Indonesia 1833
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 1832
Open International University of Human Development Ukraine / Відкритий міжнародний університет розвитку людини Україна Ukraine 1831
Azerbaijan State University of Economics / Azərbaycan Dövlət İqtisad Universiteti Azerbaijan 1829
Rhode Island College United States of America 1825
Saint George's University Grenada 1814
Asia Pacific University Malaysia Malaysia 1809
Perm State University / Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет Russian Federation 1807
Agricultural University of Georgia Georgia 1805
Instituto Politécnico de Tomar Portugal 1802
Rennes School of Business France 1793
Universidade Federal do Amapa UNIFAP Brazil 1790
Tunku Abdul Rahman University College Malaysia 1785
Royal Roads University Canada 1785
Shandong University of Technology / 山东理工大学 China 1783
Vignan University India 1782
Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law / Хабаровская государственная академия экономики и права Russian Federation 1772
Tokyo Denki University / 東京電機大学 Japan 1771
University of Missouri System United States of America 1770
Federal Urdu University of Arts Sciences and Technology FUUAST Karachi Pakistan 1767
Universitas Warmadewa Indonesia 1764
CUNY Borough of Manhattan Community College United States of America 1762
Islamic Azad University Marvdasht Iran 1758
International University of Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 1755
Misurata University (Misrata University) Libya 1751
Ming Chuan University / 銘傳大學 Taiwan 1738
Instituto Politécnico de Guarda Portugal 1737
Al Esraa University College Iraq 1735
Hochschule Reutlingen Germany 1729
Universidad a Distancia de Madrid Spain 1727
Girne American University   1723
Hampton University United States of America 1721
Konan University / 甲南大学 Japan 1718
Changzhou University / 常州大学 China 1707
Université de Béchar Algeria 1705
National Chi Nan University / 國立暨南國際大學 Taiwan 1703
Universidad Austral Argentina 1700
Heritage Institute of Technology India 1698
Institut Sains dan Teknologi AKPRIND Yogyakarta Indonesia 1694
University of Shumen Bishop Konstantin of Preslav / Шуменски университет Епископ Константин Преславски Bulgaria 1693
IFTM University India 1687
Universidad Nacional de San Agustín de Arequipa Peru 1682
State University of Informatics and Technology / Державний університет інфраструктури та технологій Ukraine 1681
Information Technology University Lahore Pakistan 1679
Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics / Київський національний торговельно економічний університет Ukraine 1679
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Surakarta Indonesia 1675
Universidad Autónoma del Carmen Mexico 1670
Universitas HKBP Nommensen Indonesia 1666
Hanoi University of Mining and Geology / Trường Đại học Mỏ Địa chất Viet Nam 1651
Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University / Российский государственный профессионально-педагогический университет в Екатеринбурге Russian Federation 1648
Saint Edward's University United States of America 1642
Northern Ontario School of Medicine (Laurentian University Lakehead University) Canada 1641
Hankyong National University / 한경대학교 South Korea 1635
Universidad de Ingeniería y Tecnología UTEC Peru 1634
Bakırçay Üniversitesi Turkey 1634
Sri Krishna College of Technology India 1633
Arab International University Damascus Syria 1627
Hebron University Palestinian Territory 1624
University of Dubrovnik Croatia 1623
École Nationale Supérieure des Telecommunications (Telecom ParisTech) France 1622
National Ilan University Taiwan 1621
Islamic University of Al Madinah Saudi Arabia 1621
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Perbanas Surabaya Indonesia 1617
St Joseph's College of Engineering India 1617
University of Asia Pacific Bangladesh Bangladesh 1616
Pibulsongkram Rajabhat University Thailand 1607
Manipur University India 1606
Université d'Alger 1 Algeria 1605
Military Technical College Egypt 1605
China University of Mining & Technology Beijing / 中国矿业大学(北京) China 1603
Instituto Federal de Minas Gerais IFMG Brazil 1602
Kenyon College United States of America 1601
Carl Von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg  Germany 1600
Jagannath University Bangladesh 1598
Pwani University Kenya 1598
University of Chichester United Kingdom 1593
Teikyo University / 帝京大学 Japan 1591
Al Baath University Syria 1591
Centre for Excellence in Basic Sciences India 1590
Wilkes University United States of America 1585
Karschi Engineering Economic Institute Uzbekistan 1585
University of Ardakan Iran 1585
Universidade de Uberaba UNIUBE Brazil 1583
Kyrgyz Turkish Manas University Kyrgyzstan 1576
Anhanguera Educacional Brazil 1569
Mohammed Bin Rashid University of Medicine and Health Sciences United Arab Emirates 1567
Trabzon Üniversitesi Turkey 1567
Ubon Ratchathani University Thailand 1564
Institut Teknologi Sumatera Bandar Lampung Indonesia 1564
Fukushima Medical University / 福島県立医科大学 Japan 1562
Mangalore University India 1556
New College of Florida United States of America 1555
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Indonesia STIESIA Surabaya Indonesia 1551
National Dairy Research Institute India 1550
Kazan State Technical University AN Tupolev / Казанский национальный исследовательский технический университет А Н Туполева Russian Federation 1547
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University Georgia 1546
Politeknik Negeri Ujung Pandang Indonesia 1545
Harper Adams University United Kingdom 1544
Vaal University of Technology South Africa 1544
Chiang Mai Rajabhat University Thailand 1541
University of Wisconsin Parkside United States of America 1538
(3)  Universidad Santo Tomás Bucaramanga Colombia 1538
University of Akureyri / Háskólinn á Akureyri Iceland 1529
Bhilai Institute of Technology Durg India 1529
Karakarum International University Pakistan 1528
Soran University Iraq 1526
North Dakota University System United States of America 1514
Sirte University (Al Tahadi University) Libya 1514
Scuola Superiore IUSS Istituto Universitario di Studi Superiori di Pavia Italy 1511
Winthrop University United States of America 1510
Universitas Muhammadiyah Metro Indonesia 1509
University of Georgia / საქართველოს უნივერსიტეტი Georgia 1509
Montpellier Business School France 1508
(3)  Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellín Colombia 1508
Tishk International University (Ishik University) Iraq 1506
Loyola College Chennai India 1503
Institute of Business Administration Karachi Pakistan 1502
Academy of Business in Dąbrowa Górnicza / Wyższa Szkoła Biznesu w Dąbrowie Górniczej Poland 1499
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Paraíba IFPB Brazil 1499
Spiru Haret University Romania 1498
Perdana University Malaysia 1498
University of Bojnourd Iran 1496
Université de Dschang  Cameroon 1493
Quest International University Perak Malaysia 1492
Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agriculture Mechanization Engineers / Ташкентский институт ирригации и мелиорации Uzbekistan 1490
Emerson College United States of America 1486
Escola Superior de Enfermagem de Coimbra Portugal 1486
RK University India 1485
Nguyen Tat Thanh University / Đại học Nguyễn Tất Thành NTU Viet Nam 1484
Clayton State University United States of America 1479
Toho University / 東邦大学 Japan 1478
Royal College of Surgeons of Ireland Ireland 1478
Islamic Azad University Kermanshah Iran 1477
Mohanlal Sukhadia University India 1468
Université Mohamed Chérif Messaadia de Souk-Ahras Algeria 1467
Universidad de Sucre Colombia 1463
Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 1460
Universidad de O’Higgins Chile 1453
Université Mohamed El Bachir El Ibrahim Bordj Bou Arréridj Algeria 1453
Technical University of Varna / Технически университет Варна Bulgaria 1452
Arak University of Technology Iran 1452
China Europe International Business School / 中欧国际工商学院 China 1446
Universitas Malahayati Indonesia 1435
Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University Bangladesh 1430
Amravati University India 1428
Universitas Iqra Buru Indonesia 1426
Catholic University of Croatia Zagreb / Hrvatsko katoličko Sveučilište Zagreb Croatia 1412
(1)  University of Kashmir India 1398
Ghana Institute of Management and Public Administration Ghana 1391
Universitas Kristen Krida Wacana Indonesia 1391
Bindura University of Science Education Zimbabwe 1389
Agricultural University of Tirana / Universiteti Bujqësor i Tiranës Albania 1389
Université de Constantine 3 Algeria 1388
Islamic University Kushtia Bangladesh 1379
Foundation University Institute of Management and Computer Science Pakistan 1379
Universidad CEU Cardenal Herrera Spain 1378
Universidad Tecnológica de la Mixteca Mexico 1372
Insituto Federal Farroupilha Brazil 1368
Pontificia Universidad Católica Madre y Maestra Dominican Republic 1366
International Institute of Information Technology Bangalore India 1366
Udon Thani Rajabhat University Thailand 1363
Institute of World Economy / Института Мировой Экономики и Международных Отношений ИМЭМО Russian Federation 1360
(3)  University of Minnesota Morris United States of America 1360
Centro de Investigación Científica y de Educación Superior de Ensenada Mexico 1360
University of Swaziland Swaziland 1354
Oita University / 大分大学 Japan 1353
Dalat University / Đại học Đà Lạt Viet Nam 1351
Walchand College of Engineering Sangli India 1351
Universidad Estatal Amazónica Ecuador 1349
Hochschule Darmstadt Germany 1346
(3) Universitas Mercu Buana Yogyakarta Indonesia 1344
Technical University of Kenya Kenya 1336
Université Internationale de Rabat Morocco 1336
Khawaja Freed University of Engineering & Information Technology Pakistan 1336
Academy of Labour, Social Relations and Tourism / Академія праці, соціальних відносин і туризму Ukraine 1333
Akita University / 秋田大学 Japan 1323
University of Horticultural Sciences Bagalkot India 1322
University of Medical Sciences Ondo Nigeria 1316
National Institute of Technology Uttarakhand India 1311
Sikkim Universtiy India 1308
Politeknik Negeri Batam Indonesia 1308
Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology / 東京海洋大学 Japan 1307
Medical University Plovdiv / Медицински университет Пловдив Bulgaria 1306
Birla Vishvakarma Mahavidyalaya Engineering College India 1306
Universidad San Jorge Spain 1304
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sudeste de Minas Gerais Brazil 1303
Akwa Ibom State University of Technology Nigeria 1302
Instituto Nacional de Ciencias Agrícolas Cuba 1301
Jesuit University of Philosophy and Education Ignatianum Cracow / Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna Ignatianum w Krakowie Poland 1299
University of Dubai United Arab Emirates 1297
Qom University of Technology Iran 1296
State University of Tetovo North Macedonia 1293
Padmasri Dr B V Raju Institute of Technology India 1287
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Bucharest Romania 1286
Universidad Técnica Estatal de Quevedo Ecuador 1285
École des Hautes Études en santé publique EHESP (comUE Université Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 1277
University of Energy and Natural Resources Ghana 1277
Università Carlo Cattaneo (Libero istituto universitario Carlo Cattaneo LIUC) Italy 1276
Saint Petersburg State University of Economics / Санкт Петербургский государственный экономический университет Russian Federation 1273
Nigerian Defence Academy Kaduna Nigeria 1272
Edo University Iyamho Nigeria 1269
(1)  Fontys University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 1264
Al Qasim Green University Iraq 1264
University of Bolton United Kingdom 1253
National University of Medical Sciences NUMS Pakistan Pakistan 1251
Université de Paris III / Université Sorbonne Nouvelle (comUE Université Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 1250
Omar Al Mukhtar University Libya 1249
JSS Academy of Technical Education India 1243
Vardhaman College of Engineering India 1243
Drew University United States of America 1235
Romanian American University / Universitatea Romano Americana Romania 1233
Bratsk State Technical University / Братский Государственный Университет Russian Federation 1231
Nyenrode Business University Netherlands 1223
Universidad de Oriente Venezuela Venezuela 1223
Academic College of Tel Aviv Yaffo Israel 1221
Moscow Technological University / Московский технологический университет Russian Federation 1217
Università degli Studi Guglielmo Marconi Italy 1217
Indiana University Northwest United States of America 1215
Mawlana Bhasani Science & Technology University Bangladesh 1214
eCampus Università telematica Italy 1212
Arcadia University United States of America 1202
University Constantin Brancusi of Targu-Jiu Romania 1202
National Institute of Engineering Mysore India 1201
Southwest University of Science & Technology / 西南科技大学 China 1198
CUNY York College United States of America 1196
UNIFESSPA Brazil 1195
Walter Sisulu University South Africa 1192
Jadara University Jordan 1188
Institute of Technology Sligo Ireland 1187
University of Kaposvár / Kaposvári Egyetem KE Hungary 1187
Babu Banarasi Das University India 1186
Annasaheb Dange College of Engineering & Technology India 1184
The Fourth Military Medical University / 第四军医大学 China 1183
AAB University / Kolegji AAB Serbia 1182
Hamadan University of Technology Iran 1178
B P Koirala Institute of Health Sciences Nepal 1178
National Engineering College Kovilpatti India 1178
Hult International Business School United States of America 1175
Regent University United States of America 1174
Kutztown University United States of America 1171
Universidad Autónoma de Tlaxcala Mexico 1171
Al Akhawayn University Ifrane Morocco 1170
University of Poonch Pakistan 1167
Uva Wellassa University Sri Lanka 1163
Master's College and Seminary Canada 1163
National Institute of Science and Technology India 1158
University of Texas Health Center at Tyler United States of America 1157
University of Misan Iraq 1154
Silicon Institute of Technology India 1154
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Medicina Uruguay 1149
Institut des Hautes Études Economiques et Commerciales INSEEC France 1142
Belarusian State University of Culture and Art / Белорусский государственный университет культуры и искусств Belarus 1142
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science & Technology University Dinajpur Bangladesh 1142
Indian Institute of Information Technology Bhubaneswar India 1142
Suratthani Rajabhat University Thailand 1139
Universitas Alma Ata Bantul Indonesia 1135
Universidad San Ignacio de Loyola Peru 1130
Toulouse Business School (comUE Université de Toulouse) France 1128
World Islamic Sciences and Education University Jordan 1128
University of Zenica / Univerzitet u Zenici Bosnia and Herzegovina 1128
Tashkent State Pedagogical University Uzbekistan 1127
Nile University of Nigeria (Nigerian Turkish Nile University Abuja) Nigeria 1126
Universidade Guarulhos UNG Brazil 1125
Umaru Musa Yar'Adua University (Katsina State University) Nigeria 1124
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Pernambuco IFPE Brazil 1122
(3)  Universidad Santo Tomás Abierta y a Distancia Colombia 1121
Universidad Santo Tomás Santiago de Chile Chile 1119
Universidad de Ibagué Colombia 1117
University of Gonbad e Qabus Iran 1117
(1)  Catholic University of Daegu / 대구가톨릭대학교 South Korea 1116
Anhui Normal University / 安徽师范大学 China 1111
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Triangulo Mineiro IFTM Brazil 1111
International Islamic University Chittagong Bangladesh 1110
Third Military Medical University / 第三军医大学 China 1109
Sefako Makgatho Health Sciences University South Africa 1109
Al Quds Open University Palestinian Territory 1107
Turkish-German University / Türk-Alman Üniversitesi Turkey 1107
Islamic Azad University Roudehen Iran 1107
Ecole nationale vétérinaire d'Alfort ENVA (comUE Université Paris Est)  France 1106
École Nationale des Travaux Publics de l'État ENTPE(comUE Université de Lyon) France 1104
S R Engineering College India 1103
Poltekkes Kemenkes Malang Indonesia 1100
Emporia State University United States of America 1096
Dharmsinh Desai University (D D Institute of Technology) India 1094
Mody University (Mody Institute of Technology and Science) India 1094
Universidad de Pinar del Rio Cuba 1093
Universidad de Especialidades Espíritu Santo Ecuador 1093
Royal College of Art United Kingdom 1092
Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Maha Vidyalaya India 1091
Hama University Syria 1089
Politeknik Caltex Riau Pekanbaru Indonesia 1083
Yeni Yüzyıl University / T C İstanbul Yeni Yüzyıl Üniversitesi Turkey 1077
Samsun Üniversitesi Turkey 1076
Wheaton College Norton Massachusetts United States of America 1073
Nahda University Egypt 1072
TATI University College Malaysia 1070
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Teknik Komputer STMIK STIKOM Bali Indonesia 1068
Wuhan Institute of Technology (Institute of Chemical Technology) / 武汉工程大学 China 1067
Brigham Young University Idaho United States of America 1066
The Second Military Medical University / 第二军医大学 China 1062
Alfred University United States of America 1055
Egerton University Kenya 1053
Molde University College / Høgskolen i Molde Norway 1051
Islamic Azad University Iran 1049
Universidad Nacional de Loja Ecuador 1049
Balti State University Alecu Russo / Universitatea de Stat Alecu Russo din Bălți Moldova 1049
Adama Science & Technology University Ethiopia 1048
Capital Medical University / 首都医科大学 China 1047
Mount Saint Vincent University Canada 1046
Universidade Católica de Pernambuco Brazil 1044
(3)  Harbin Institute of Technology Shenzhen Graduate School / 深圳哈尔滨工业大学研究生院 China 1044
Mongolian University of Science & Technology Mongolia 1043
Politeknik Perkapalan Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 1041
International BURCH University Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 1039
Mgh Institute of Health Professions United States of America 1034
Universitas Samudra Langsa Indonesia 1029
University College of Technology Sarawak Malaysia 1029
Andhra University Visakhapatnam  India 1026
Vivekanandha Arts and Science College for Women India 1026
Politeknik Negeri Lhokseumawe Indonesia 1024
Western Oregon University United States of America 1022
Mahatma Gandhi University Kerala India 1022
(4)  University of Phoenix United States of America 1021
Nişantaşı Üniversitesi Turkey 1021
Louisiana State University Shreveport United States of America 1020
Ahlia University Bahrain 1020
University of Science and Culture Iran 1018
(1)  RAK Medical & Health Sciences University United Arab Emirates 1017
Fort Lewis College United States of America 1016
Wheaton College Illinois United States of America 1013
Institute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management India 1009
Universidad Nacional de Chimborazo Ecuador 1007
Universitas Bakrie Indonesia 1004
Escuela Superior Politécnica de Chimborazo Ecuador 1004
Universitas Bangka Belitung Indonesia 1002