TRANSPARENT RANKING: Top Universities by Citations in Top Google Scholar profiles

JANUARY 2022 (version 13.0.4).

       Following the request of many universities, we decided not to use temporally the Google Scholar Citations (GSC) institutional profiles in this edition. GS is still working for extending their coverage, but unfortunately their resources are limited and there is no final date for finishing the task. The number of profiles is over 5000, but it is far for covering our full directory. We are still committed to the use that key source, but in the meantime we are collecting citations for the lists obtained from filtering GSC profiles by the (main and only the main) institutional web domains used in the Ranking Web (email domains in GSC).

PLEASE READ THIS INFORMATION FIRST

          The data, as in previous editions, is still in BETA, but when cleaned it will be used as the Transparent (Openness) indicator of the next edition of the Ranking Web of Universities scheduled for the END of January 2022. There are a few methodological changes that are very relevant:

          1. We strongly advice to use normalized (official) name of the university in the affiliation AND the INSTITUTIONAL email address. We are using the domain of the email addresses for filtering the profiles and data in GS Citations. When institutional profiles get updated and enlarged we will use them instead, so it is important to standardize names and affiliations for the future.

          2. Citations from the top 210 public profiles of each university are collected. This number of profiles is for allowing size independent comparisons. The top twenty (20) profiles of the list is EXCLUDED for improving representativeness by removing outliers. For the rest of the top profiles, the number of citations are added and the institutions are ranked in descending order of this indicator.

          3. IMPORTANT: Non individual profiles (journals, departments, groups, conferences) included in the top 210 results are penalized with the EXCLUSION of the whole institution (citation count equals to zero).

          4.  BAD PRACTICES. If multiple profiles of authors not belonging to the University are added intentionally to increase its rank, the institution will be EXCLUDED of the ranking. We compile data from more than 1 040 000 GSC profiles, some of them are incorrect (unedited, incomplete or erroneous), but it is almost impossible for us to check all of them.

          5. The figures are valid only at the time of collection (around JANUARY 10-20, 2022) . We don`t comment on the numbers or absences. This version consist only of Top entries (citations>1000), about 4 800 institutions, but we will use non-zero values for about 3 000 additional institutions.

          6. A few universities have two main web domains, but only the best global ranked is included in the main ranking

      To set up an personal profile in Google Scholar Citations database is voluntary, but once it is made public the responsibility for info correctness belongs to the author. GSC automatically updates the profiles, that although very practical sometimes it adds non-pertinent records and citations to the profile. Authors should be aware of these issues and clean their profiles periodically. Also institutions should monitor their members profiles for intended (or unintended) fake, incorrect or duplicate records. This is key for the ranking as any institution with these problems can be excluded from future editions of the ranking. Please, contact directly with Google Scholar for any aspect related with its database or profiles.

Please contact isidro.aguillo regarding errors or corrections before the publication of the main Ranking

UNIVERSITY COUNTRY CITATIONS
Harvard University USA 17255268
Stanford University USA 14881832
University of California Berkeley USA 10171265
Massachusetts Institute of Technology USA 9753813
University of Cambridge United Kingdom 8981342
University of Oxford United Kingdom 8766626
University of California San Diego USA 8727782
Columbia University New York USA 8550949
University of California Los Angeles UCLA USA 8482169
University of Pennsylvania USA 8105607
University of Michigan USA 7935945
UCL University College London United Kingdom 7896005
Duke University USA 7264677
Yale University USA 7083002
Cornell University USA 6491384
Princeton University USA 6138373
University of California San Francisco USA 6118401
Imperial College London United Kingdom 5997280
Northwestern University USA 5991516
University of Minnesota System USA 5973956
University of Southern California USA 5790544
University of Chicago USA 5569230
University of North Carolina Chapel Hill USA 5525018
University of Wisconsin Madison USA 5518555
University of California Irvine USA 5414955
Washington University Saint Louis USA 5301171
University of British Columbia Canada 5061920
University of Florida USA 5056788
University of Texas Austin USA 4962365
California Institute of Technology Caltech USA 4961942
University of California Davis USA 4934825
New York University USA 4811882
King's College London United Kingdom 4794320
University of Toronto Canada 4708366
Arizona State University USA 4638705
Johns Hopkins University USA 4619729
Pennsylvania State University USA 4598566
Carnegie Mellon University USA 4523832
University of Maryland College Park USA 4512380
University of Manchester United Kingdom 4480835
University of Queensland Australia 4450951
University of Illinois Urbana Champaign USA 4432671
Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule ETH Zürich / Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Zurich  Switzerland 4400894
Boston University USA 4385235
Monash University Australia 4365620
University of California Santa Barbara USA 4342159
Emory University USA 4240714
McGill University Canada 4183715
University of Pittsburgh USA 4158075
University of Sydney Australia 4145367
Michigan State University USA 4135804
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey USA 4134874
Vanderbilt University USA 4097134
Universidade de São Paulo USP Brazil 4057782
McMaster University Canada 3962355
Education and Research at Mayo Clinic USA 3862855
Georgia Institute of Technology USA 3855192
University of Melbourne Australia 3797124
Texas A&M University USA 3757862
University of Virginia USA 3717165
University of Arizona USA 3714642
Australian National University Australia 3705746
École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne Switzerland 3697611
University of New South Wales Australia 3684994
M D Anderson Cancer Center University of Texas USA 3668471
Ohio State University USA 3584193
University of Edinburgh United Kingdom 3577150
University of Washington USA 3506237
National University of Singapore Singapore 3447997
Karolinska Institute / Karolinska Institutet Sweden 3447166
Catholic University of Leuven / Katholieke Universiteit Leuven Belgium 3402635
University of Utah USA 3394506
University of Copenhagen / Københavns Universitet Denmark 3347157
Brown University USA 3254606
University of Iowa USA 3225668
Purdue University USA 3122470
Baylor College of Medicine USA 3117003
University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 3104986
Universität Zürich Switzerland 3069499
University of Alberta Canada 3006350
University of Amsterdam / Universiteit van Amsterdam Netherlands 2949955
Ghent University / Universiteit Gent Belgium 2940430
(1)  Seoul National University / 서울대학교 South Korea 2921748
Chinese University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 2836917
Utrecht University / Universiteit Utrecht Netherlands 2826382
University of Adelaide Australia 2764664
Hebrew University of Jerusalem Israel 2759404
University of West Alabama USA 2748915
University of Western Australia Australia 2748818
Harvard Medical School USA 2740277
Bristol University United Kingdom 2738105
National and Kapodistrian University of Athens Greece 2724009
University of Massachusetts Amherst USA 2701766
Università degli Studi di Padova Italy 2693284
University of Sheffield United Kingdom 2692450
University of California Santa Cruz USA 2677747
Stony Brook University USA 2665748
University of California Riverside USA 2664571
Rice University USA 2653906
University of Georgia USA 2644786
Uppsala University / Uppsala Universitet Sweden 2630901
Tsinghua University / 清华大学 China 2608021
Università degli Studi di Roma La Sapienza Italy 2607084
University of Miami USA 2564028
Tel Aviv University Israel 2555388
Nanyang Technological University Singapore 2554535
North Carolina State University USA 2546479
Wageningen University & Research Centre Netherlands 2512668
University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas USA 2508708
Case Western Reserve University USA 2480826
University of Nottingham United Kingdom 2466110
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University USA 2458783
University of Oslo / Universitetet i Oslo Norway 2457448
University of Leeds United Kingdom 2457443
Lund University / Lunds Universitet Sweden 2444277
Technische Universität München Germany 2423748
Università degli Studi di Milano Italy 2420997
Università di Bologna (Università degli Studi di Bologna) Italy 2410404
University of Helsinki / Helsingin yliopisto Finland 2385560
Indiana University Bloomington USA 2357787
University of Delaware USA 2356096
University of Exeter United Kingdom 2331031
Université de Geneve Switzerland 2329175
Aarhus University / Aarhus Universitet Denmark 2326830
Maastricht University / Universiteit Maastricht Netherlands 2322296
Ruprecht Karls Universität Heidelberg Germany 2309576
University of Groningen / Rijksuniversiteit Groningen Netherlands 2306010
University of Connecticut USA 2292938
Queen Mary University of London United Kingdom 2272134
Florida State University USA 2270655
University of Hawaii System USA 2265109
Weizmann Institute of Science Israel 2262865
Université Catholique de Louvain Belgium 2233893
Technical University of Denmark / Danmarks Tekniske Universitet Denmark 2192558
Colorado State University USA 2185327
Newcastle University Newcastle upon Tyne United Kingdom 2184033
University at Buffalo USA 2141910
Oregon State University USA 2128120
VU University of Amsterdam / Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam Netherlands 2125081
Kyoto University / 京都大学 Japan 2122117
University of Gothenburg / Göteborgs Universitet Sweden 2121367
University of Calgary Canada 2111125
Dartmouth College USA 2099670
University of York United Kingdom 2079259
University of Auckland New Zealand 2061876
University of Waterloo Canada 2058672
Temple University USA 2054237
Universitat de Barcelona Spain 2040728
University of Notre Dame USA 2029240
Iowa State University USA 2020013
University of Warwick United Kingdom 2018364
University of Missouri Columbia USA 2015906
University of South Florida USA 1992960
Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II Italy 1952834
Université de Montréal Canada 1934309
Universität Tubingen Germany 1892604
Queensland University of Technology Australia 1883715
University of Houston USA 1871079
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México Mexico 1870352
Macquarie University Australia 1869341
Universidad de Granada Spain 1859099
Georgetown University USA 1858280
Western University (University of Western Ontario) Canada 1853632
Università degli Studi di Firenze Italy 1846052
Technion Israel Institute of Technology Israel 1835291
University of Colorado Denver USA 1834206
Tufts University USA 1832842
Delft University of Technology TU Delft Netherlands 1827711
University of Oregon USA 1806783
University of Tennessee Knoxville USA 1800158
London School of Economics and Political Science United Kingdom 1794948
University of Maryland Baltimore USA 1789492
Queen's University Kingston Canada 1787362
London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 1770638
Osaka University / 大阪大学 Japan 1768569
Stockholm University / Stockholms Universitet Sweden 1766366
Universidade Estadual de Campinas UNICAMP Brazil 1761673
University of Cincinnati USA 1756658
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Universität Karlsruhe) Germany 1754664
Curtin University of Technology Australia 1750161
University of New Mexico USA 1744084
University of Alabama Birmingham USA 1741092
University of Kentucky USA 1732435
Tohoku University / 東北大学 Japan 1723789
Dalhousie University Canada 1723732
Charité Universitätsmedizin Berlin Germany 1715797
Oregon Health & Science University USA 1701745
(1)  Universitat de València Spain 1699948
Trinity College Dublin Ireland 1690970
Simon Fraser University Canada 1681759
Universität Bern Switzerland 1680500
Griffith University Australia 1673210
Radboud University / Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen Netherlands 1672090
Peking University / 北京大学 China 1671103
Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universität Bonn Germany 1665263
Universidade Estadual Paulista Júlio de Mesquita Filho Brazil 1661476
Hong Kong Polytechnic University Hong Kong 1655764
Cardiff University United Kingdom 1648866
Indiana University System USA 1641546
Washington State University Pullman USA 1640046
University College Dublin Ireland 1634498
Zhejiang University (National Che Kiang University) / 浙江大学 China 1633868
Universität Wien Austria 1631914
Università degli Studi di Torino Italy 1622404
Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology KAIST South Korea 1613854
Ludwig Maximilians Universität München Germany 1594929
University of Rochester USA 1589123
George Washington University USA 1587160
George Mason University USA 1565485
Deakin University Australia 1558285
(1)  Norwegian University of Science & Technology / Norges Teknisk-Naturvitenskapelige Universitet Norway 1556810
Royal Institute of Technology / Kungliga Tekniska Högskolan Sweden 1553712
National Taiwan University / 國立臺灣大學 Taiwan 1551581
Université Laval Canada 1549612
Université de Lausanne Switzerland 1532883
University of Otago New Zealand 1527092
Durham University United Kingdom 1523631
King Abdullah University of Science & Technology Saudi Arabia 1522543
University of Central Florida USA 1521318
University of Nebraska Lincoln USA 1510474
University of Tokyo / 東京大学 Japan 1509474
University of Newcastle Australia 1508194
Universität Basel Switzerland 1486499
Unification Theological Seminary USA 1484097
Lancaster University United Kingdom 1476251
University of Twente / Universiteit Twente Netherlands 1475560
University of Technology Sydney Australia 1462548
Wayne State University USA 1460054
University of Kansas USA 1452818
University of Bergen / Universitetet i Bergen Norway 1440687
Nagoya University / 名古屋大学 Japan 1434400
Virginia Commonwealth University USA 1433679
University of Tasmania Australia 1414874
Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule Aachen Germany 1399485
University of Sussex United Kingdom 1397925
Universidade do Porto Portugal 1396126
Università di Pisa (Università degli Studi di Pisa) Italy 1393418
Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca Italy 1392631
University of East Anglia United Kingdom 1377983
University of Cape Town South Africa 1377793
Medizinische Universität Wien Austria 1371228
University of Leicester United Kingdom 1368940
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid Spain 1365955
Georgia State University USA 1365910
Eindhoven University of Technology / Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Netherlands 1361441
Università degli Studi di Pavia Italy 1351124
University of Wollongong Australia 1350826
Universidad de Sevilla Spain 1331061
University of Aberdeen United Kingdom 1329112
University of Texas Dallas USA 1322670
University of Massachusetts Medical School at Worcester USA 1319072
Shanghai Jiao Tong University / 上海交通大学 China 1308276
Politecnico di Milano Italy 1303474
University of Science & Technology of China / 中国科学技术大学 China 1298987
Université d'Ottawa / University of Ottawa Canada 1281016
Universidad Nacional de La Plata Argentina 1279552
La Trobe University Australia 1278806
Loughborough University United Kingdom 1276878
(1)  Sungkyunkwan University / 성균관대학교 South Korea 1270407
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais UFMG Brazil 1265745
University of Liverpool United Kingdom 1264500
(3)  University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio USA 1264443
RMIT University Australia 1256841
Boston College USA 1239491
Tulane University USA 1238364
Università degli Studi di Genova Italy 1236312
Chalmers University of Technology Sweden 1232693
Universität Freiburg Germany 1231020
Queen's University Belfast United Kingdom 1230251
University of Dundee United Kingdom 1226899
Louisiana State University USA 1224031
University of Surrey United Kingdom 1213746
Universidad de Zaragoza Spain 1209364
University of Bath United Kingdom 1206053
University College Cork Ireland 1204689
Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University) / 复旦大学 China 1200917
University of Antwerp / Universiteit Antwerpen Belgium 1198768
Université d’Aix Marseille / Aix Marseille Université France 1196151
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Greece 1194794
Technische Universität Berlin Germany 1188406
Ben Gurion University of the Negev Israel 1187816
University of Rochester Medical Center USA 1184296
Technische Universität Dresden Germany 1183004
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1182025
University of Vermont USA 1170082
Florida International University USA 1167648
Tehran University of Medical Sciences Iran 1158021
(1)  Yonsei University / 연세대학교 South Korea 1156192
Aalto University / Aalto-yliopisto Finland 1153186
University of Saint Andrews United Kingdom 1151910
Brigham Young University USA 1146492
(1)  Friedrich Alexander Universität Erlangen Nürnberg FAU Germany 1145637
Linköping University / Linköpings Universitet Sweden 1139665
Università degli Studi di Roma Tor Vergata Italy 1139280
Drexel University USA 1131764
University of Guelph Canada 1129397
Clemson University USA 1126553
(1)  Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore Italy 1121571
Tokyo Institute of Technology / 東京工業大学 Japan 1119262
Flinders University Australia 1117752
Universidade de Santiago de Compostela Spain 1116698
Università degli Studi di Perugia Italy 1114911
University of Southern Denmark / Syddansk Universitet Denmark 1114849
Auburn University USA 1105307
James Cook University Australia 1101773
Universidade de Lisboa Portugal 1100586
University of Oklahoma USA 1097801
Universidade de Aveiro Portugal 1097005
Johannes Gutenberg Universität Mainz Germany 1096120
Universität Würzburg Germany 1091938
Université Grenoble Alpes (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 1086849
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona Spain 1084873
University of South Australia Australia 1081333
University of Saskatchewan Canada 1077805
Université de Strasbourg France 1072350
Université de Bordeaux France 1065626
Nanjing University / 南京大学 China 1061309
Huazhong University of Science & Technology / 华中科技大学 China 1057875
Bar Ilan University Israel 1055027
Universitat Pompeu Fabra Spain 1051885
York University Canada 1051800
University of Victoria British Columbia Canada 1050790
Friedrich Schiller Universität Jena Germany 1046447
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute USA 1039443
University of Alabama USA 1038451
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya BarcelonaTech Spain 1027093
San Diego State University USA 1025718
Universidade de Coimbra Portugal 1019526
Università degli Studi di Trento Italy 1017004
Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences / Sveriges Lantbruksuniversitet Sweden 1013989
National University of Ireland NUI Galway Ireland 1010295
Université de Lyon I / Université Claude Bernard (comUE Université de Lyon) France 1008017
Umea University / Umeå Universitet Sweden 996422
Università degli Studi di Palermo Italy 993276
Hokkaido University / 北海道大学 Japan 985975
Universidad Politécnica de Valencia Spain 985689
West Virginia University USA 982432
University of Reading United Kingdom 977842
Universität zu Köln Germany 974955
Carleton University Canada 972780
University of Louisville USA 971042
Universidad de Salamanca Spain 970325
Università degli Studi di Ferrara Italy 965771
Universiti Putra Malaysia Malaysia 958560
Pohang University of Science & Technology / 포항공과대학교 South Korea 956061
Freie Universität Berlin Germany 955903
Concordia University Montréal Canada 950313
University of Strathclyde United Kingdom 946938
Stellenbosch University South Africa 936018
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro Italy 934085
University at Albany USA 930211
Western Sydney University Australia 927899
Harbin Institute of Technology / 哈尔滨工业大学 China 919457
Aalborg University / Aalborg Universitet Denmark 918809
Universidad de Chile Chile 917799
Università degli Studi di Verona Italy 916958
Medical University of South Carolina USA 913170
Hanyang University / 한양대학교 South Korea 909866
Northeastern University USA 905129
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Germany 902194
Indian Institute of Science Bangalore India 901995
Kyushu University / 九州大学 Japan 898790
University of Turku / Turun yliopisto Finland 897309
Università degli Studi di Parma Italy 892422
Technische Universität Darmstadt Germany 891808
Universidad de Málaga Spain 888655
Christian Albrechts Universität zu Kiel Germany 888436
Utah State University USA 887265
Universidade do Minho Portugal 886017
Università degli Studi di Modena e Reggio Emilia Italy 885190
Universität Münster Germany 883757
Oklahoma State University Stillwater USA 871163
Texas Tech University USA 870002
University of Manitoba Canada 868587
Université de Lorraine France 863003
University of Patras (incl University of Western Greece) Greece 861488
Universidad de Murcia Spain 860431
National Research University Higher School of Economics / Национальный исследовательский университет Высшая школа экономики Russian Federation  
Università degli Studi di Brescia Italy 857014
University of North Texas USA 853662
University of Kent United Kingdom 844094
Indiana University/Purdue University Indianapolis USA 840960
University of Oulu / Oulun yliopisto Finland 840475
University of Nevada Reno USA 834931
(1)  Kyungpook (Kyungbook) National University / 경북대학교 South Korea 834745
Politecnico di Torino Italy 834087
University of Malaya Malaysia 828998
Heriot-Watt University United Kingdom 825379
National Technical University of Athens Greece 825020
Open University UK United Kingdom 820753
University of Haifa Israel 819715
Swansea University United Kingdom 817206
Universität Hamburg Germany 813768
Universidad de Oviedo Spain 812929
University of Tartu / Tartu Ülikool Estonia 812169
University of Texas Arlington USA 811392
University of Crete Greece 809541
Università degli Studi di Salerno Italy 805984
Colorado School of Mines USA 805813
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Malaysia 800303
Universität Stuttgart Germany 798097
Florida Atlantic University USA 797638
Universität Innsbruck Austria 796204
Sun Yat Sen University (Zhongshan University) / 中山大学 China 795680
Brunel University United Kingdom 795416
University of the Witwatersrand South Africa 793607
(3)  University of Texas Medical Branch Galveston USA 785160
Rockefeller University USA 782243
University of Colorado Anschutz Medical Campus USA 779478
(3)  Harvard University Harvard Business School USA 778938
Università degli Studi di Catania Italy 777996
University of Wisconsin Milwaukee USA 777492
Jyväskylä University / Jyväskylän yliopisto Finland 775519
Xi'An Jiaotong University / 西安交通大学 China 771358
University of Nebraska Medical Center USA 770961
(3)  Lund University Lund Institute of Technology / Lunds tekniska högskola: Sweden 763731
University of Essex United Kingdom 762153
Lehigh University USA 761707
Università degli Studi di Siena Italy 761130
Universität Leipzig Germany 758367
National Tsing Hua University Taiwan / 國立清華大學 Taiwan 757783
Université de Montpellier France 755510
University of Arkansas Fayetteville USA 752042
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid Spain 748604
University of Tehran Iran 743057
Medical College of Wisconsin USA 741662
University of Eastern Finland / Itä-Suomen yliopisto Finland 741268
National Cheng Kung University Taiwan 740271
Università degli Studi di Cagliari Italy 739692
University of New Hampshire USA 736697
Universität Ulm Germany 734180
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina UFSC Brazil 732278
Universiti Sains Malaysia Malaysia 730736
Universidad de Buenos Aires Argentina 725859
King Saud University Saudi Arabia 721401
Wuhan University / 武汉大学 China 720334
City University London United Kingdom 717153
(3)  University of Kansas Medical Center USA 715216
University of Texas San Antonio USA 713127
Eötvös Loránd University Budapest / Eötvös Loránd Tudományegyetem ELTE Hungary 711487
Universitat d'Alacant / Universidad de Alicante Spain 707601
Indian Institute of Technology Bombay India 707140
University of Rhode Island USA 706642
Northern Arizona University USA 697388
Indian Institute of Technology Delhi India 697182
Universität Duisburg Essen Germany 695664
Brandeis University USA 695242
Binghamton University USA 688713
Hacettepe University / Hacettepe Üniversitesi Turkey 686198
Erasmus University of Rotterdam / Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam Netherlands 685443
University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences USA 681734
New Jersey Institute of Technology USA 679886
University of Tsukuba / 筑波大学 Japan 679001
Universität Bremen Germany 678297
Universidad del País Vasco / Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea Spain 676575
Portland State University USA 672726
Old Dominion University USA 670598
Université de Rennes I France 669343
University of Alaska System USA 661461
Southeastern University Florida USA 660635
Universität Hannover Germany 660432
University of Iceland / Háskóli Íslands Iceland 658312
Universidad de Castilla la Mancha Spain 656956
(3)  University of Tennessee Health Science Center Memphis USA 655263
Universitat Rovira i Virgili Spain 653651
Kyung Hee University / 경희대학교 South Korea 651412
Tampere University (TUT+UoT) / Tampereen korkeakouluyhteisö Finland 648497
Jefferson (Philadelphia University and Thomas Jefferson University) USA 647791
Philipps Universität Marburg Germany 645461
Universidade Federal de São Carlos Brazil 638242
Università Politécnica delle Marche Italy 638057
University of Ljubljana / Univerza v Ljubljani Slovenia 633908
Kent State University USA 633871
University of Plymouth United Kingdom 632788
Justus Liebig Universität Giessen Germany 632023
Quinnipiac University USA 631931
University of Canterbury New Zealand 631131
University of Wyoming USA 629460
University of Ulster United Kingdom 629044
Centro de Investigación y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN CINVESTAV Mexico 625100
University of Maryland Baltimore County USA 624284
Università degli Studi di Messina Italy 623678
Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences Iran 620049
University of Ioannina Greece 619626
Università della Calabria (Università degli Studi della Calabria) Italy 612374
Murdoch University Australia 610191
Universidade de Brasília UNB Brazil 609151
Tianjin University / 天津大学 China 608058
Sorbonne Université (ComUE Sorbonne Universites) France 606061
Southern Methodist University USA 605404
University of Electronic Science & Technology of China / 电子科技大学 China 604141
University of Nevada Las Vegas USA 604085
Bangor University United Kingdom 603131
University of Maine System USA 598702
Memorial University of Newfoundland Canada 598618
Université de Nantes France 595931
Lomonosov Moscow State University / Московский государственный университет М В Ломоносова Russian Federation  
Université de Sherbrooke Canada 594836
Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology UNIST South Korea 594347
University of Toledo USA 594009
Universidad de Córdoba Spain 592216
University of Thessaly Greece 589839
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Madras India 586521
Ryerson University Canada 585185
Universität Bielefeld Germany 584177
Montana State University USA 583118
Qatar University Qatar 583014
University of North Carolina at Greensboro USA 582531
University of Tromso / Universitetet i Tromsø Norway 581385
Southeast University / 东南大学 China 580133
Universidade Federal do Ceará Brazil 579188
Universität Konstanz Germany 578089
Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Spain 576557
Universität Potsdam Germany 575500
American University of Beirut Lebanon 574009
École Normale Supérieure de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 573592
Universidad de Cantabria Spain 572580
Università degli Studi di Trieste Italy 572538
Soochow University / 苏州大学 China 572517
École Polytechnique de Montréal Canada 572488
Universidad Miguel Hernández Spain 570472
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Kanpur India 569479
University of Kwazulu Natal South Africa 569285
University of Limerick Ireland 568682
Northumbria University United Kingdom 566880
University of Idaho USA 566353
King Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 564412
Charles University in Prague / Univerzita Karlova v Praze UK Czechia 562655
Beijing Institute of Technology / 北京理工大学 China 560851
Augusta University (Georgia Regents University Augusta State University) USA 559674
University of Cyprus Cyprus 559109
Université de Liège Belgium 558869
Norwegian University of Life Sciences / Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet Norway 558261
University of Stirling United Kingdom 554526
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Germany 552318
Università degli Studi Roma Tre Italy 550451
Saint Louis University USA 549885
Universidad de Extremadura Spain 549223
University of Debrecen / Debreceni Egyetem DE Hungary 548752
Middle East Technical University / Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 545410
South China University of Technology / 华南理工大学 China 543957
University of Memphis (including Lambuth) USA 541540
Hiroshima University / 広島大学 Japan 541267
Johannes Kepler Universität Linz Austria 540867
Tarbiat Modares University Iran 539194
Università degli Studi dell'Aquila Italy 539155
Central South University (Zhongnan University) / 中南大学 China 537897
University of Colorado System USA 536927
Universidade Federal de Viçosa UFV Brazil 535872
Illinois Institute of Technology USA 533629
Universidad de Cádiz Spain 533587
Université de Fribourg / Universität Freiburg Switzerland 528274
Aston University United Kingdom 526948
Universidade Federal do Paraná Brazil 526068
Baylor University USA 524783
Université de Bourgogne / Université de Dijon (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 524205
Copenhagen Business School Denmark 523963
Michigan Technological University USA 523584
Ohio University USA 522369
Yeshiva University USA 522038
Tongji University / 同济大学 China 518501
Karl Franzens Universität Graz Austria 516966
(3)  University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center USA 515488
Banaras Hindu University India 513670
Technische Universität Graz Austria 512429
Università degli studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli Italy 509918
New Mexico State University USA 509119
Kobe University / 神戸大学 Japan 508194
International Technological University USA 499831
University of Texas El Paso USA 499309
Istanbul University Turkey 496800
Istanbul Technical University / İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 496609
Waseda University / 早稲田大学 Japan 494838
Holy Names University USA 491924
Mississippi State University USA 491515
University of Massachusetts Boston USA 490458
Hunan University / 湖南大学 China 490428
Xiamen University / 厦门大学 China 490126
Nankai University / 南开大学 China 489270
University of Belgrade / Универзитет у Београду / Univerzitet u Beogradu Serbia 484853
Université de Lille France 484851
Koç University Turkey 484567
Missouri University of Science & Technology USA 484143
Universitat Jaume I Spain 481742
University of California Merced USA 480861
University of Mississippi USA 480767
Universität Bayreuth Germany 480717
Jagiellonian University / Uniwersytet Jagielloński Poland 479797
Khalifa University United Arab Emirates 479320
Shandong University / 山东大学 China 479219
City College of New York CUNY USA 478999
Beijing Normal University / 北京师范大学 China 478454
Rochester Institute of Technology USA 477757
Dalian University of Technology / 大连理工大学 China 475271
University of Massachusetts Lowell USA 474539
Beihang University (Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics) / 北京航空航天大学 China 473433
Universität Rostock Germany 472963
University of Waikato New Zealand 471094
Università degli Studi di Udine Italy 470333
University of Szeged / Szegedi Tudományegyetem SZTE Hungary 470072
East Carolina University USA 469135
Manchester Metropolitan University United Kingdom 468641
Miami University of Ohio USA 466597
(1)  Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi Milano Italy 465139
Dublin City University Ireland 464816
American University Washington DC USA 464074
Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia UNED Spain 463975
Shenzhen University / 深圳大学 China 463595
University of Akron USA 463297
College of William & Mary USA 463001
Universidad de Alcalá Spain 462057
Université du Luxembourg Luxembourg 459351
University of New England Australia Australia 456988
Worcester Polytechnic Institute USA 456453
Birkbeck University of London United Kingdom 453043
University of Portsmouth United Kingdom 452076
Hong Kong Baptist University Hong Kong 449151
Auckland University of Technology New Zealand 448566
Pusan National University (Miryang) / 부산대학교 South Korea 447944
Amirkabir University of Technology Iran 447563
Medizinische Universität Innsbruck Austria 443388
Universidade Federal Fluminense Brazil 442341
University of Delhi India 442240
Technische Universität Kaiserslautern Germany 440676
Université de Toulouse III / Université Toulouse Paul Sabatier (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 440673
King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals Saudi Arabia 440476
University of Denver USA 439713
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Spain 438480
Cranfield University United Kingdom 438352
Universität fur Bodenkultur Wien Austria 437919
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Kharagpur India 437016
Ankara University Turkey 431579
Chulalongkorn University Thailand 430318
University of Huddersfield United Kingdom 427943
Sharif University of Technology Tehran Iran 427851
United Arab Emirates University United Arab Emirates 427622
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco Brazil 427537
Institute of Cancer Research University of London United Kingdom 424678
Università degli Studi Gabriele d'Annunzio Chieti e Pescara Italy 424664
Edith Cowan University Australia 421080
Université du Québec Montréal Canada 418506
Universidade Federal de Santa Maria UFSM Brazil 418484
University of Hull United Kingdom 418390
South University of Science and Technology of China / 南方科技大学 China 417764
Universita degli Studi Magna Graecia di Catanzaro Italy 407851
Università degli Studi di Sassari Italy 407459
(1)  Universidade da Coruña Spain 406332
Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences USA 405533
INSEAD Business School / Institut Européen d’Administration des Affaires (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 405318
Universitat de Girona Spain 399577
Australian Catholic University Australia 399205
Sultan Qaboos University Oman 398450
Universität des Saarlandes Germany 398298
Tabriz University of Medical Sciences Iran 397159
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos Spain 396871
(1)  Otto Von Guericke Universität Magdeburg Germany 396813
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Lyon / INSA Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 394845
Saint Petersburg State University / Санкт Петербургский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Universidad de Jaén Spain 392349
École Polytechnique (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 391629
Okayama University / 岡山大学 Japan 388482
Gazi University / Gazi Üniversitesi Turkey 386645
East China Normal University / 华东师范大学 China 386188
Amity University India 385372
Keele University United Kingdom 384224
Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation / Финансовый Университет при Правительстве РФ Russian Federation  
CUNY Graduate Center USA 380303
Liverpool John Moores University United Kingdom 378966
Sichuan University / 四川大学 China 378079
North Dakota State University USA 377634
Nottingham Trent University United Kingdom 377224
Ege University Turkey 376328
Isfahan University of Technology Iran 376104
(3)  University of Chicago Booth School of Business USA 374574
Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile Chile 373870
Universidad de Almería Spain 372997
University of Canberra Australia 371115
Jilin University / 吉林大学 China 370451
Cairo University Egypt 370043
Loyola University Chicago USA 369934
Ernst Moritz Arndt Universität Greifswald Germany 367869
Università del Salento (Università degli Studi di Lecce) Italy 365950
Texas State University USA 365110
Northwestern Polytechnical University / 西北工业大学 China 365003
Università degli Studi dell'Insubria Varese e Como Italy 362331
Institut National du Patrimoine INP (HESAM Université) France 361507
University of Warsaw / Uniwersytet Warszawski Poland 357130
Masaryk University in Brno / Masarykova Univerzita v Brně MU Czechia 356873
Democritus University of Thrace Greece 356842
Ferdowsi University of Mashhad Iran 354668
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro UERJ Brazil 352067
Chongqing University / 重庆大学 China 350990
Shiraz University of Medical Sciences Iran 350652
Charles Sturt University Australia 350268
Mansoura University Egypt 349708
Inha University / 인하대학교 South Korea 348906
Ajou University / 아주대학교 South Korea 348221
Wake Forest University USA 345326
Keio University / 慶応義塾大学 Japan 344886
Università degli Studi della Tuscia Italy 343778
(3)  Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center New Orleans USA 343526
CUNY Hunter College USA 343281
Université de Poitiers (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 342870
Iran University of Medical Sciences Iran 342085
Martin Luther Universität Halle Wittenberg Germany 341772
Victoria University Australia 340637
Stevens Institute of Technology USA 340374
Universiti Teknologi MARA / MARA University of Technology Malaysia 339606
Dokuz Eylül University Turkey 338779
Università degli Studi di Urbino Carlo Bo Italy 338545
Iran University of Science & Technology Tehran Iran 337439
Università Ca' Foscari di Venezia Italy 336852
Nanjing University of Science & Technology / 南京理工大学 China 336194
Universidad de los Andes Colombia Colombia 336097
Coventry University United Kingdom 335776
Fordham University USA 335657
Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology   / 광주과학기술원 South Korea 334660
Université de Brest / Université de Bretagne Occidentale France 333932
University of Johannesburg South Africa 333837
Instituto Politécnico Nacional Mexico 333523
Lincoln University United Kingdom 333483
Warsaw University of Technology / Politechnika Warszawska Poland 333398
VIT University Vellore India 333134
University of the West of England United Kingdom 332484
University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 332468
Université de Tours / Université François Rabelais (ComUE Centre-Val de Loire) France 329010
Singapore Management University Singapore 328837
Université Paris Saclay (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 328168
University of the Sunshine Coast Australia 328051
Budapest University of Technology and Economics / Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem BME Hungary 327140
Isfahan University of Medical Sciences Iran 326118
(3)  Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory USA 325157
Marmara University Turkey 325123
(3)  Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center USA 324135
Jinan University / 暨南大学 China 322294
Chung Ang University / 중앙대학교 South Korea 320523
University of Missouri Kansas City USA 318907
Southern Illinois University USA 318846
Mashhad University of Medical Sciences Iran 318625
Adam Mickiewicz University Poznan / Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu Poland 318102
Universidad Pública de Navarra Spain 317889
Aberystwyth University / Prifysgol Aberystwyth United Kingdom 317200
Università degli Studi di Camerino Italy 316848
Grenoble INP / Institut polytechnique de Grenoble (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 315768
Universidad de Concepción Chile 313882
National Central University / 國立中央大學 Taiwan 313437
International School for Advanced Studies / Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi Avanzati SISSA di Trieste Italy 312346
Università degli Studi del Piemonte Orientale Amedeo Avogadro Italy 310496
Firat University / Fýrat Üniversitesi Turkey 309542
Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research Chandigarh India 309286
Atatürk University Turkey 308744
Chungnam National University / 충남대학교 South Korea 308232
Shanghai University / 上海大学 China 307087
University of Pécs / Pécsi Tudományegyetem PTE Hungary 306187
Tecnológico de Monterrey Mexico 305481
Brock University Canada 305106
Hasselt University / Universiteit Hasselt (University of Limburg) Belgium 304605
Bilkent University Turkey 304231
Erciyes University Turkey 303552
Medizinische Universität Graz Austria 302782
University of Jordan Jordan 302686
Boğaziçi University Turkey 302657
Université INRS Institut National de la Recherche Scientifique Canada 302074
Universitas Indonesia Indonesia 302058
Universidade Federal da Paraíba UFPB Brazil 301815
Technische Universität Dortmund Germany 301527
University of Windsor Canada 300717
Oakland University USA 300570
Southern Cross University Australia 300395
Massey University New Zealand 298615
University of Tabriz Iran 295224
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro PUC-RIO Brazil 292096
Lulea University of Technology / Luleå tekniska Universitet Sweden 292034
Universidade do Algarve Portugal 291866
Fundação Getulio Vargas FGV Brazil 291772
Kennesaw State University USA 291449
Free University of Brussels / Vrije Universiteit Brussel VUB Belgium 290948
Universität Mannheim Germany 290027
Oxford Brookes University United Kingdom 289233
China Agricultural University / 中国农业大学 China 288772
University of New Brunswick Canada 288373
Boise State University USA 287563
Heinrich Heine Universität Düsseldorf Germany 287462
Shiraz University Iran 285847
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte Brazil 284941
Universitas Gadjah Mada Indonesia 284647
Ain Shams University Egypt 284482
San Francisco State University USA 283812
Saint George's University of London United Kingdom 282886
University of Nairobi Kenya 281503
Chapman University USA 281263
University of Salford United Kingdom 280751
University of Southern Queensland Australia 280567
Western Michigan University USA 280554
Mahidol University Thailand 279839
Albert Einstein College of Medicine USA 279650
University of Bradford United Kingdom 277509
Universidade Federal de Lavras UFLA Brazil 276847
Universidade Federal de Pelotas UFPEL Brazil 276554
Kindai University (Kinki University) / 近畿大学 Japan 275934
HEC Montréal École de Gestion Canada 275782
Uludağ University Turkey 275308
Çukurova University Turkey 274100
Russian University of Economics G V Plekhanov / Российский экономический университет Г В Плеханова Russian Federation  
Santa Clara University USA 272104
Akdeniz University Turkey 272022
Central Queensland University CQUniversity Australia 271730
Bowling Green State University USA 271096
San José State University USA 271003
East China University of Science & Technology / 华东理工大学 China 270861
Duke-NUS Graduate Medical School Singapore Singapore 269787
Universidad Pablo de Olavide Spain 269361
Assiut University Egypt 268076
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley USA 267938
Depaul University USA 267925
Jordan University of Science & Technology Jordan 267784
University of Silesia in Katowice / Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach Poland 267694
Villanova University USA 267375
Université de Besançon / Université de Franche Comté (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 265722
Tata Institute of Fundamental Research India 265358
Jawaharlal Nehru University India 265339
Bay Atlantic University USA 264452
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications / 北京邮电大学 China 263300
University of Ibadan Nigeria 262564
Alexandria University Egypt 262218
Jeonbuk National University / 전북대학교 South Korea 261713
Universität Hohenheim Germany 261098
Czech Technical University in Prague / České vysoké učení technické v Praze ČVUT Czechia 260992
China University of Geosciences / 中国地质大学 China 260853
Nicolaus Copernicus University / Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu Poland 260791
Università della Svizzera Italiana Lugano Switzerland 260755
Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico 260451
Université Clermont Auvergne France 260284
National Taiwan University of Science & Technology /  國立臺灣科技大學 Taiwan 259822
Karadeniz Technical University / Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 259705
Ewha Womens University / 이화여자대학교 South Korea 259640
Manipal Academy of Higher Education (formerly Manipal University) India 259433
Northern Illinois University USA 254988
Xidian University / 西安电子科技大学 China 253960
AGH University of Science & Technology / Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie Poland 253385
Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University / Kазанский (приволжский) Федеральный Университет Russian Federation  
Ariel University Israel 251694
Sciences Po Institut d'Études Politiques de Paris (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 251570
Belarusian State University / Белорусский государственный университет Belarus  
Comenius University in Bratislava / Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave Slovakia 250776
Marquette University USA 250535
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University / Санкт-Петербургский Политехнический Университет Петра Великого Russian Federation  
California State University Fullerton USA 249974
Quaid-i-Azam University Islamabad Pakistan 249642
Universidade Federal do Pará UFPA Brazil 249545
Naval Postgraduate School USA 249448
Yildiz Technical University / Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 248925
University of Brighton United Kingdom 248176
Lanzhou University / 兰州大学 China 247016
National Sun Yat Sen University / 國立中山大學 Taiwan 246377
Universidade Federal do ABC UFABC Brazil 244526
Wright State University USA 244001
Wilfrid Laurier University Canada 243254
Shahid Beheshti University Iran 243013
Texas Christian University USA 242923
Peoples' Friendship University of Russia / Росcийский университет дружбы народов Russian Federation  
University of Dayton USA 242204
IPB University / Bogor Agricultural University Indonesia 241240
Eskişehir Osmangazi University Turkey 240771
Jamia Millia Islamia India 240342
University of Malta Malta 240065
École de Technologie Supérieure Canada 236917
Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris IPGP (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 236679
Linnaeus University / Linnéuniversitetet (Växjö + Kalmar Universities) Sweden 234367
Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo Brazil 233877
Universität Saint Gallen Switzerland 233822
Birla Institute of Technology & Science Pilani India 233688
Orebro University / Örebro Universitet Sweden 233411
Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics / 南京航空航天大学 China 233004
Chonnam National University (Yosu) / 전남대학교 South Korea 232764
University of South Alabama USA 231514
Università degli Studi della Basilicata Italy 231287
School of Oriental and African Studies University of London United Kingdom 229666
London Business School United Kingdom 229131
Bournemouth University United Kingdom 227281
Central Michigan University USA 227075
Athens University of Economics and Business Greece 226838
International Islamic University of Malaysia Malaysia 226812
University Babes Bolyai Romania 226039
Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology South Korea 225706
Rowan University USA 225159
Tomsk State University / Томский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Université de Mons (Université de Mons-Hainaut) Belgium 224737
National Chung Hsing University Taiwan 223939
Roskilde University / Roskilde Universitet Denmark 223443
University of Gdansk / Uniwersytet Gdański Poland 222715
Abo Akademi University Finland 222277
Agricultural University of Athens Greece 222072
University of Mississippi Medical Center USA 221561
Università Campus Bio Medico di Roma Italy 221330
Clarkson University USA 221326
(3)  University of Minnesota Duluth USA 220639
University of Central Lancashire United Kingdom 220625
İnönü University Malatya Turkey 220610
University of Hertfordshire United Kingdom 219533
Hamad Bin Khalifa University Qatar 218458
Sabanci University Turkey 217820
Libera Università di Bolzano / Freie Universität Bozen / Free University of Bozen Italy 216745
Université de Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 216364
University of Stavanger / Universitetet i Stavanger Norway 216048
Healh Sciences University Istanbul / Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 215580
National Institute of Technology Rourkela India 215371
University of Ghana Ghana 215298
California State University Northridge USA 215186
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS India 214858
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly USA 214532
Universitat Oberta de Catalunya Spain 213535
Lappeenranta University of Technology / Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopisto Finland 213354
Konkuk University / 건국대학교 South Korea 213267
University of Nigeria Nigeria 213038
Universität Siegen Germany 212527
Stavropol State Agrarian University / Ставропольский государственный аграрный университет Russian Federation  
Wuhan University of Technology / 武汉理工大学 China 212003
University of the Aegean Greece 211331
University of the Western Cape South Africa 210362
Middlesex University United Kingdom 209999
American University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 209072
Nazarbayev University Kazakhstan 208895
Tanta University Egypt 208458
University of Alaska Fairbanks USA 208171
Universität Kassel Germany 207104
Nova Southeastern University USA 206247
Goldsmiths University of London United Kingdom 205827
Wrocław University of Science and Technology (Politechnika Wrocławska) Poland 205650
Technical University of Crete Greece 205613
University of Greenwich United Kingdom 205562
Ondokuz Mayýs University Turkey 204584
Loma Linda University USA 204206
Catholic University of Korea / 가톨릭대학교 South Korea 204105
Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology / 東京農工大学 Japan 203906
Western Washington University USA 202584
Okinawa Institute of Science & Technology Graduate University / 沖縄科学技術大学院大学 Japan 202387
Universidade de Tras os Montes e Alto Douro Portugal 202306
Sakarya University Turkey 202029
Tilburg University Netherlands 201922
University of Agriculture Faisalabad Pakistan 201772
(3)  University of the Philippines Philippines 201183
Beijing University of Chemical Technology / 北京化工大学  China 200855
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná UTFPR Brazil 200025
CUNY Baruch College USA 199979
Aligarh Muslim University India 199901
Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa Italy 199855
Selçuk University Turkey 199521
Indian Agricultural Research Institute India 199294
University of Missouri Saint Louis USA 198810
University of Western States (Western States Chiropractic College) USA 198753
University of Glasgow United Kingdom 198713
Universität zu Lubeck Germany 198650
Idaho State University USA 198608
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Colombia 198519
University of Southern Mississippi USA 197538
University of West Attica Greece 197217
Anna University India 196371
Universidade de Évora Portugal 195267
University of Science & Technology Beijing / 北京科技大学 China 194863
Lakehead University Canada 194037
Universidade da Beira Interior Portugal 193599
University of Novi Sad / Универзитет у Новом Саду / Univerzitet u Novom Sadu Serbia 193346
Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences Iran 192834
South Dakota State University USA 192615
Pamukkale University Turkey 191343
Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien / Vienna University of Economics and Business Austria 190685
Tomsk Polytechnic University / Национальный исследовательский Томский Политехнический Университет Russian Federation  
Universität Augsburg Germany 189990
Palacký University of Olomouc / Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci UP Czechia 189657
Silesian University of Technology in Gliwice / Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach Poland 188465
University of Macau Macao 188405
Siberian Federal University / Сибирский федеральный университет Russian Federation  
Universidad de Santiago de Chile Chile 186607
Huazhong (Central China) Agriculture University / 华中农业大学 China 185344
Yokohama National University / 横浜国立大学 Japan 185205
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Hyderabad India 185094
Gyeongsang National University / 경상대학교 South Korea 184672
De Montfort University United Kingdom 184304
Napier University Edinburgh United Kingdom 183940
Kangwon National University (Samcheok National University) / 강원대학교 South Korea 183894
Universidad de La Laguna Spain 183739
Punjab Agricultural University Ludhiana India 183364
Universitas Brawijaya Indonesia 183028
CUNY Queens College USA 181848
CentraleSupélec (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 181664
University of Hyderabad India 181461
University of Rijeka Croatia 180850
Interdisciplinary Center Herzliya Israel 179538
University of Karlstad / Karlstads Universitet Sweden 179397
Poznan University of Technology / Politechnika Poznańska Poland 178707
Khaje Nassir Toosi University of Technology Iran 178441
Cleveland State University USA 177925
Cyprus University of Technology Cyprus 177625
Florida Institute of Technology USA 177027
Hefei University of Technology / 合肥工业大学 China 176303
Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos Peru 175761
State University of New York Upstate Medical University USA 175555
Zhengzhou University / 郑州大学 China 175450
University of South Africa South Africa 174445
Nanjing Tech University / 南京工业大学 China 173496
Adnan Menderes University Turkey 173104
University of Lodz / Uniwersytet Łódzki Poland 172884
Universidad Autónoma de San Luis Potosí Mexico 172235
Federation University Australia Australia 172055
North Carolina Agricultural & Technical State University USA 172004
Appalachian State University USA 170634
University of Colorado Colorado Springs USA 170632
Georgia Southern University USA 170600
Universiti Utara Malaysia Malaysia 170061
Universiti Malaysia Pahang Malaysia 169606
Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena Spain 169598
(3)  Rotterdam School of Management RSM Erasmus University Netherlands 169429
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil 169327
Duquesne University USA 169245
University of North Carolina Wilmington USA 169077
Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines) Dhanbad India 168908
Aga Khan University Pakistan 168645
Singapore University of Technology and Design Singapore 168599
Gachon University South Korea 168490
Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences Iran 168277
Montclair State University USA 168060
Humanitas University Italy 167500
Universiti Teknologi Petronas Malaysia 167406
Government College University Faisalabad Pakistan 166886
Universiti Malaysia Sabah Malaysia 166784
Université de Neuchâtel Switzerland 166704
Creighton University USA 166521
Fuzhou University / 福州大学 China 166294
Pukyong National University / 부경대학교 South Korea 166288
Universitas Sebelas Maret UNS Surakarta Indonesia 166010
Mersin University Turkey 166002
Russian State Social University / Российский государственный социальный университет Russian Federation  
State University of New York Downstate Medical Center Brooklyn USA 165470
California State University Long Beach USA 165296
Osaka Prefecture University / 大阪府立大学 Japan 164850
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Guwahati India 164700
Université d'Angers France 164685
Institute of Sciaence and Technology IST Austria Austria 163063
Kumamoto University / 熊本大学 Japan 162918
Kanazawa University / 金沢大学 Japan 162872
Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia Malaysia 162714
University of North Dakota USA 162094
Jiangsu University / 江苏大学 China 161957
Chiang Mai University Thailand 161578
University of Agder / Universitetet i Agder Norway 161566
Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Üniversitesi Turkey 161473
Tokyo Medical and Dental University / 東京医科歯科大学 Japan 161042
Kocaeli University Turkey 160991
Ural Federal University / Уральский федеральный университет Russian Federation  
Kingston University London United Kingdom 160304
Hamedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 159980
Beni Suef University Egypt 159835
Tokyo Metropolitan University / 首都大学東京 Japan 159446
Suleyman Demirel University Turkey Turkey 159015
Oslo Metropolitan University Norway 158947
(1)  BI Norwegian Business School / Handelshøyskolen BI Norway 158943
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Iuliu Hatieganu Cluj Napoca Romania 158929
Sogang University / 서강대학교 South Korea 158251
Université Sorbonne Paris Nord / Université de Paris 13 (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 158220
(3)  Nanyang Technological University National Institute of Education Singapore 158156
National Taiwan Normal University Taiwan 158046
Politecnico di Bari Italy 157383
University of the Punjab Pakistan 156973
(1)  Norwegian University of Science & Technology / Norges Teknisk-Naturvitenskapelige Universitet Norway 156542
Çanakkale Onsekyz Mart University Turkey 156204
University of Lagos Nigeria 156085
Università degli Studi di Foggia Italy 155805
Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania 155509
Universidade Federal de Sergipe UFS Brazil 155410
University of Louisiana at Lafayette USA 155356
Instituto Politécnico do Porto Portugal 154509
University of Tulsa USA 154310
Universidad Austral de Chile Chile 154119
University of Maribor / Univerza v Mariboru Slovenia 153898
Kerman University of Medical Sciences Iran 153739
Zagazig University Egypt 153194
Sheffield Hallam University United Kingdom 152992
CUNY Brooklyn College USA 152826
University of Nebraska Omaha USA 152663
Thapar University (Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology) India 152008
Universiti Malaysia Perlis Malaysia 151914
(3)  University of Maryland Center for Environmental Science USA 151873
(1)  Université de Reims / Université de Reims Champagne Ardenne (comUE Université de Champagne) France 151675
Zurcher Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Switzerland 151414
Vilnius University / Vilniaus universitetas  Lithuania 151314
Taipei Medical University / 臺北醫學大學 Taiwan 151040
Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski / Софийски университет Св Климент Охридски Bulgaria 150985
Nara Institute of Science & Technology / 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 150577
Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University (University of Dammam) Saudi Arabia 149740
Technische Universität Chemnitz Germany 148989
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Paraná PUCPR Brazil 148406
Università degli Studi di Bergamo Italy 148090
Tokyo University of Science / 東京理科大学 Japan 147866
University of Dhaka Bangladesh 147725
Universidad Veracruzana Mexico 147459
University of Guilan Iran 147245
Shinshu University / 信州大学 Japan 147187
Juntendo University / 順天堂大学 Japan 146915
University of Wolverhampton United Kingdom 146606
Universidade do Vale do Rio dos Sinos UNISINOS Brazil 146580
University of the Free State South Africa 146529
Wesleyan University USA 146137
(1)  University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 145723
University of Peradeniya Sri Lanka 145516
Glasgow Caledonian University United Kingdom 145367
University of North Texas Health Science Center USA 145266
Obafemi Awolowo University Nigeria 144496
Southern Wesleyan University USA 143534
Universidad de Guanajuato Mexico 143481
South Ural State University / Южно-Уральский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Charles Darwin University Australia 143254
Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 143133
Clark University USA 143019
University Politehnica of Bucharest / Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Romania 142461
King Khalid University Saudi Arabia 142004
Royal Veterinary College University of London United Kingdom 141806
Universidad de Burgos Spain 141701
James Madison University USA 141453
Chang Gung University Taiwan 141316
American University in Cairo Egypt 140388
Roehampton University United Kingdom 140383
Colegio de Postgraduados Mexico 140254
Kwame Nkrumah University of Science & Technology Ghana 139981
Université d’Orléans (ComUE Centre-Val de Loire) France 139940
Rhodes University South Africa 139642
Başkent University Turkey 138770
Beijing University of Technology (Beijing Polytechnic University) / 北京工业大学  China 138700
Claremont Graduate University USA 138585
Alpen Adria Universität Klagenfurt Austria 138380
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology Islamabad Pakistan 138350
Bangladesh Agricultural University Bangladesh 137143
National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli India 137119
Nihon University / 日本大学 Japan 136885
Sauder School of Business Canada 136810
Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata Argentina 136796
Amrita University India 136699
Université de Paris (IPGP Descartes Diderot) France 135891
Magnitogorsk State Technical University / Магнитогорский государственный технический университет Г И Носова Russian Federation  
Education University of Hong Kong (Hong Kong Institute of Education) Hong Kong 135483
Istanbul Medipol University Turkey 135467
Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman Malaysia 134846
Université Mohammed V de Rabat Morocco 134667
Covenant University Ota Nigeria 134609
Université de Pau / Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France 134591
Università degli Studi di Napoli Parthenope (Istituto Universitario Navale) Italy 134495
Università degli Studi del Molise Italy 134428
Qassim University Saudi Arabia 134063
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University USA 133701
University of North Florida USA 133486
Cumhuriyet University / Sivas Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Turkey 133459
Malaviya National Institute of Technology India 133446
Hohai University / 河海大学 China 132540
Dongguk University / 동국대학교 South Korea 132299
Guangdong University of Technology / 廣東工業大學 China 131989
Technische Universität Ilmenau Germany 131930
Universidad del Rosario Colombia 131824
Ritsumeikan University / 立命館大学 Japan 131601
National Technical University of Ukraine Kyiv Polytechnic Institute / Національний технічний університет України Київський політехнічний інститут Ukraine 131247
Universitas Airlangga Indonesia 130932
Université de Namur Belgium 130841
Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy Romania 130523
Near East University / Yakın Doğu University   130515
European University Institute Italy 130219
National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv / Київський національний університет Тараса Шевченка Ukraine 130116
Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology Skoltech Russian Federation  
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Toulouse / INSA Toulouse (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 128805
Southwest Jiaotong University / 西南交通大学 China 128747
Lodz University of Technology / Politechnika Łódzka Poland 128141
Medical University of Warsaw / Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 127855
University of Wroclaw / Uniwersytet Wrocławski Poland 127746
Taif University Saudi Arabia 127736
University of Piraeus Greece 127604
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu Malaysia 127502
University of Massachusetts Dartmouth USA 127412
Lithuanian University of Health Science (Kaunas University of Medicine Veterinary Academy) / Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universitetas (Kauno Medicinos Universitetas) Lithuania 126843
King Faisal University Saudi Arabia 126729
Kuwait University Kuwait 126657
Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka Malaysia 126591
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Morelos Mexico 126328
Northeastern University China / 东北大学 China 126124
Gaziantep University Turkey 125946
Benha University Egypt 125475
Bahauddin Zakariya University Pakistan 125126
Menoufia University Egypt 124755
China University of Petroleum / 中国石油大学 China 124637
Bentley University USA 124589
Zayed University United Arab Emirates 124238
South China Normal University / 华南师范大学 China 124202
Niigata University / 新潟大学 Japan 124085
Open University / Open Universiteit Netherlands Netherlands 123922
Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla Mexico 123708
State University of New York College of Environmental Science and Forestry USA 123699
Shizuoka University / 静岡大学 Japan 122935
École Centrale de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 122782
Lincoln University Canterbury New Zealand 122509
Southwest University / 西南大学 China 122394
University of the West Indies Jamaica 122103
Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology (ex-Institute of Meteorology) / 南京信息工程大学 China 121873
Indian Statistical Institute Kolkata India 121656
Gebze Technological University / Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 121548
University of Colombo Sri Lanka 121347
Russian State Pedagogical University AI Herzen (Gertsenovsky University) / Российский Государственный Педагогический Университет А И Герцена Russian Federation  
Islamic Azad University Tehran Science & Research Branch Iran 120882
Umm Al Qura University Saudi Arabia 120759
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 120006
(3)  Stony Brook Medicine USA 119962
College of Charleston USA 119746
Universidad de Deusto Deustuko Unibertsitatea Spain 119654
Université Libre de Bruxelles Belgium 119246
National University of Defense Technology (National Defense University) / 国防科学技术大学 (国防科技大学) China 119139
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Indore India 118916
Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo Mexico 118721
Yüzüncü Yil University Turkey 118684
Universiti Malaysia Sarawak Malaysia 118323
Abant Izzet Baysal University Turkey 117416
Belgorod State University / Белгородский государственный национальный исследовательский университет Russian Federation  
University of Calcutta India 116668
Sam Houston State University USA 116620
Southern Federal University (Rostov State University) / Южный федеральный университет Russian Federation  
Ocean University of China / 中国海洋大学 China 116279
Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz Switzerland 115871
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata India 115686
Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco UFRPE Brazil 115613
Université de Saint Étienne / Université Jean Monnet Saint Étienne (comUE Université de Lyon) France 115508
ShanghaiTech University / 上海科技大学 China 115470
Université de Picardie Jules Verne / Université d’Amiens France 114703
University of Warmia and Mazury / Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie (Akademia Rolniczo-Techniczna w Olsztynie) Poland 114560
Izmir Institute of Technology / İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü Turkey 114406
Universidade Federal de São João del Rei UFSJ Brazil 114251
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune India 114220
Wellesley College USA 114145
Trent University Canada 114140
Wichita State University USA 114043
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Indonesia 113888
Jazan University Saudi Arabia 113655
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute / Национальный технический университет Харьковский политехнический институт Ukraine 113601
Universität Trier Germany 113588
Gheorghe Asachi Technical University Romania 113217
Addis Ababa University Ethiopia 112988
University of Westminster United Kingdom 112771
University of San Francisco USA 112747
Helwan University Egypt 112263
Xi'An Jiaotong-Liverpool University / 西交利物浦大学 China 112073
University of San Diego USA 112048
Ball State University USA 111935
Sokoine University of Agriculture Tanzania 111886
University of Niš / Универзитет у Нишу / Univezitet u Nišu Serbia 111819
University of the West of Scotland (University of Paisley) United Kingdom 111544
University of Calabar Nigeria 111499
Zhejiang University of Technology / 浙江工业大学 China 111366
Grand Valley State University USA 110768
SRM Institute of Science and Technology India 110546
Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies Romania 110384
İstanbul Medeniyet Üniversitesi Turkey 110205
Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman Iran 110162
Bu Ali Sina University Hamedan Iran 110120
Vietnam National University Hanoi / Đại học Quốc gia Hà Nội Viet Nam 109990
Université du Mans / Université du Maine France 109849
Donghua University / 东华大学 China 109727
Multimedia University Malaysia 109639
Sumy State University / Сумський державний університет Ukraine 109081
Urmia University Iran 109054
(1)  Kyiv National Economic University Vadym Hetman / Київський нацiональний економiчний унiверситет Ukraine 108709
Technische Universität Braunschweig Germany 108268
University of Split Croatia 108001
(1)  Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso Chile 107764
Guru Nanak Dev University India 107612
Università degli Studi di Cassino Italy 107491
École Centrale de Nantes France 107417
Université des Frères Mentouri Constantine 1 (Ex Université Mentouri) Algeria 107365
University of Pune India 107227
Technische Universität Hamburg Harburg Germany 107120
University of Ulsan / 울산대학교 South Korea 107100
Kafr El Sheikh University Egypt 107062
Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava / Slovenská technická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 106690
Leeds Beckett University (Leeds Metropolitan University) United Kingdom 106400
Institute of Chemical Technology India 105794
Central European University Budapest / Közép-európai Egyetem Hungary 105773
University of Mohaghegh Ardabili Iran 105563
Università degli Studi del Sannio Italy 105367
Universidade Federal do Amazonas UFAM Brazil 105339
University of Tennessee Chattanooga USA 105327
Stockholm School of Economics / Handelshögskolan i Stockholm Sweden 105196
Jiangnan University (Southern Yangtze University) / 江南大学 China 105101
New Mexico Institute of Mining & Technology New Mexico Tech USA 104978
Renmin University of China / 中国人民大学 China 104950
Kasetsart University Thailand 104774
Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany 104691
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina UDESC Brazil 104514
Politehnica University Timisoara / Universitatea Politehnica Timişoara Romania 104299
Universitatea Tehnica din Cluj-Napoca (North University of Baia Mare) Romania 104275
Gunma University / 群馬大学 Japan 104038
Eskişehir Technical University / Eskişehir Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 104003
Williams College USA 103955
(3)  University of Warsaw Faculty of Physics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Fizyki Poland 103760
Birla Institute of Technology Mesra Ranchi India 103456
Colorado Christian University USA 103209
Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz Iran 103088
Seoul National University of Science & Technology / 서울과학기술대학교 South Korea 103025
Khon Kaen University Thailand 102534
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University India 102515
Christian Brothers University USA 102204
Towson University (Baltimore Hebrew University) USA 101913
Universidad Internacional de La Rioja Spain 101770
Federal University of Technology Akure Nigeria 101630
Harran University Turkey 101085
Bucknell University USA 100853
Namik Kemal University Turkey 100487
Universidade Federal de Alfenas UNIFAL-MG Brazil 100283
Université de Caen / Université Caen Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 100149
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Gr T Popa Romania 99989
Trakya University Turkey 99638
Afyon Kocatepe University Turkey 99539
Université de Technologie de Compiègne (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 99149
National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University‎ Taiwan 99083
Kookmin University / 국민대학교 South Korea 99027
Universidade Federal de Itajubá UNIFEI Brazil 98772
Scottish Rural College (Scottish Agricultural College) United Kingdom 98602
China University of Geoscience Beijing / 中国地质大学 (北京) China 98548
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta Indonesia 98547
Jacobs University Bremen Germany 98066
University of Electro-Communications / 電気通信大学 Japan 98033
Suez Canal University Egypt 97740
Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam University / Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam Üniversitesi Turkey 97739
China University of Mining & Technology / 中国矿业大学 China 97683
Babson College USA 97627
Westlake University China 97530
Gdansk University of Technology / Politechnika Gdańska Poland 97496
University of Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Sarajevu Bosnia and Herzegovina 97411
Saint Mary's University Canada 97410
Minia University Egypt 97170
Fundación Universitaria del Area Andina Colombia 96990
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán Mexico 96980
Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro Brazil 96770
Gifu University / 岐阜大学 Japan 96447
Eastern Mediterranean University   96215
Université de Toulouse II / Université Toulouse Jean Jaurès (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 96193
Norwegian School of Economics / Norges Handelshøyskole Norway 95975
Universidade Católica Portuguesa Portugal 95709
Gaziosmanpaşa University / Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Üniversitesi Turkey 95572
National Chung Cheng University / 國立中正大學 Taiwan 95073
The Chinese University of Hong Kong Shenzhen / 香港中文大学(深圳) China 95050
Howard University USA 94698
Zonguldak Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Turkey 94674
(1)  Tezpur University India 94671
University of Mazandaran Babolsar Iran 94664
Al Azhar University Egypt 94577
University of Nottingham Ningbo China / 宁波诺丁汉大学 China 94481
Yazd University Iran 94039
Bond University Australia 93739
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie Brazil 93529
Université de Paris XII / Université Paris Est Créteil Val de Marne (comUE Université Paris Est) France 93523
(3)  University of Warsaw Faculty of Mathematics Informatics and Mechanics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Matematyki, Informatyki i Mechaniki Poland 93333
Yeditepe University Turkey 93298
China Medical University Taiwan / 中國醫藥大學全 Taiwan 92939
Düzce University Turkey 92734
National Taipei University of Technology / 國立臺北科技大學 Taiwan 92719
University of Kurdistan Sanandaj Iran 92593
Incheon National University (University of Incheon) / 인천대학교 South Korea 92573
California State University Sacramento / Sacramento State USA 92553
Tunghai University Taiwan 92524
Technical University of Ostrava / Vysoká škola báňská Technická univerzita Ostrava VŠB TUO Czechia 92518
Al Balqa Applied University Jordan 92193
University of Chemistry and Technology Prague / Vysoká Škola Chemicko-Technologická v Praze Czechia 92107
Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Germany 91363
Western Kentucky University USA 90738
Teesside University United Kingdom 90688
Universidad de La Rioja Spain 90165
Université de Perpignan France 90113
Universidade Federal do Maranhão Brazil 90077
Universidad Andrés Bello Chile 89979
Colegio de la Frontera Sur Mexico 89887
Ehime University / 愛媛大学 Japan 89552
Ladoke Akintola University of Technology Nigeria 89550
Kaohsiung Medical University / 高雄醫學大學 Taiwan 89406
CUNY College of Staten Island USA 89173
Cochin University of Science and Technology India 89168
AgroParisTech Institut des Sciences et Industries du Vivant et de l'Environnement (ENGREF+ENSIA+INA PG) (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 89166
Nnamdi Azikiwe University Nigeria 88315
University of Nottingham Malaysia Malaysia 88242
National Institute of Technology Warangal India 87675
Pace University USA 87467
Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez Chile 87431
Universidad Autónoma de Chile Chile 87361
ISCTE Instituto Universitário de Lisboa Portugal 87268
Balikesir University Turkey 87256
Universidad Santo Tomás Colombia Colombia 87228
Chungbuk National University / 충북대학교 South Korea 87031
Centro de Investigación en Alimentación y Desarrollo CIAD Mexico 86962
(1)  Université Laurentienne / Laurentian University Canada 86790
Sastra University India 86765
Orenburg State University / Оренбургский государственный университет Russian Federation  
University of Kashan Iran 86573
United States Naval Academy USA 86546
Rajshahi University Bangladesh 86538
Université de Versailles / Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 86504
Universidad Católica San Antonio de Murcia Spain 86477
Babol Noshirvani University of Technology Noshirvani Institute of Technology Babol Iran 86448
Hashemite University Jordan 86434
Universidad Pontificia Comillas Spain 86406
Yarmouk University Jordan 86328
University of South Dakota USA 86034
University of Richmond USA 85892
Nagasaki University / 長崎大学 Japan 85853
Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin (Universiti Darul Iman Malaysia) Malaysia 85819
Makerere University Uganda 85560
Taibah University Saudi Arabia 85528
Hellenic Mediterranean University Greece 85513
(1)  Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali LUISS Guido Carli Italy 85434
Pondicherry University India 85389
Universidade Federal de Ciências da Saúde de Porto Alegre UFCSPA Brazil 85089
Belgorod State Technological University VG Shukhov / Белгородский Государственный Технологический Университет В Г Шухова Russian Federation  
Edge Hill University United Kingdom 84474
Università degli Studi Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria Italy 84354
Veterinarmedizinische Universität Wien Austria 84252
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University (Rize University) / Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Üniversitesi Turkey 84090
Volgograd State University / Волгоградский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú Peru 83777
Hallym University / 한림대학교 South Korea 83739
Kirikkale University Turkey 83663
Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María Chile 83586
Prince of Songkla University Thailand 83214
The New School USA 83098
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University) Varanasi India 83019
Malmo University / Malmö högskola Sweden 82891
Samara National Research University /  Самарский национальный исследовательский университет С П Королева Russian Federation  
Technological University Dublin (DIT+ITB+ITT) Ireland 82814
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Cluj Napoca Romania 82773
Université du Québec Trois-Rivieres Canada 82668
Kenyatta University Kenya 82168
Transilvania University of Brasov Romania 82153
IT University of Copenhagen / IT-Universitetet i København Denmark 82047
Warsaw School of Economics / Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie Poland 81932
Marshall University USA 81919
Islamia University Bahawalpur Pakistan 81903
University of Tokushima / 徳島大学 Japan 81899
Fondazione Edmund Mach di San Michele all'Adige (Istituto Agrario) Italy 81784
Dankook University / 단국대학교 South Korea 81589
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville USA 81477
Shahrekord University Iran 81441
University of East London United Kingdom 81382
University of the West Indies at St Augustine Trinidad and Tobago 81271
University of Cape Coast Ghana 81096
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly Pomona USA 80982
Necmettin Erbakan University Konya Turkey 80890
Kwangwoon University / 광운대학교 South Korea 80826
Universität der Bundeswehr München Germany 80736
Mustafa Kemal University Turkey 80608
(3)  College of William & Mary Virginia Institute of Marine Science USA 80558
East Tennessee State University USA 80164
Università degli Studi di Teramo Italy 80037
Universidad de Talca Chile 79572
King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi Thailand 79527
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology Shibpur (Bengal Engineering and Science University) India 79350
Agricultural University Peshawar Pakistan 79141
Al Imam Muhammad Ibn Saud Islamic University Saudi Arabia 79088
Scuola Superiore di Studi Universitari e di Perfezionamento Sant'Anna SSSUP di Pisa Italy 78991
University of Saint Thomas Saint Paul USA 78988
Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research India 78865
Arlington Baptist College USA 78782
Osaka City University / 大阪市立大学 Japan 78632
Ahmadu Bello University Nigeria 78522
University of Benin Nigeria 78434
Hofstra University USA 78417
Universidad de Colima Mexico 78241
Kharazmi University (Tarbiat Moallem University Tehran) Iran 77985
Mid-Sweden University / Mittuniversitetet Sweden 77904
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology India 77791
Bethesda University USA 77777
Middle Tennessee State University USA 77444
University of Derby United Kingdom 77434
Missouri State University USA 77412
Czech University of Life Sciences Prague / Česká zemědělská univerzita v Praze ČZU Czechia 77383
(1)  CUNY John Jay College of Criminal Justice USA 77251
Belarusian National Technical University / Белорусский национальный технический университет Belarus  
College of Nursing and Allied Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 77119
Jizzax State Pedagogika Instituti Uzbekistan 76934
Lebanese American University Lebanon 76857
Universitas Sam Ratulangi Indonesia 76368
University of Western Macedonia Greece 76329
Nagoya Institute of Technology / 名古屋工業大学 Japan 76291
Harokopio University of Athens Greece 76168
Saint John's University USA 76116
University of Baghdad Iraq 76111
Gandhi Institute of Technology and Management India 76043
Technische Universität Clausthal Germany 76019
West University of Timisoara Romania 76009
École Supérieure des Sciences Économiques et Commerciales ESSEC (CY Cergy Paris Université) France 75926
Federal University of Technology Minna Nigeria 75822
University of Peloponnese Greece 75723
De La Salle University Manila Philippines 75610
IMT Atlantique / Ecole Nationale Supérieure Mines Télécom Atlantique France 75565
University of Zanjan Iran 75548
Universidade Federal do Pampa UNIPAMPA Brazil 75511
University of Seoul / 서울시립대학교 South Korea 75420
Naresuan University Thailand 75296
California State University Los Angeles USA 75147
An Najah National University Palestine, State of 74998
Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar National Institute of Technology India 74935
Universität Paderborn Germany 74446
Loyola Marymount University USA 74289
Southern Nazarene University USA 74207
Université Libanaise Lebanon 74150
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine (National Agricultural University) / Національний Університет біоресурсів і природокористування України Ukraine 74056
Thammasat University Thailand 73986
Universidad de la Habana Cuba 73936
Florida Gulf Coast University USA 73668
Acibadem University / Acıbadem Üniversitesi Turkey 73460
University of Latvia / Latvijas Universitāte Riga Latvia 73377
University of Karachi Pakistan 73233
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Ropar India 73114
University of South Eastern Norway / Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge Norway 73014
National Institute of Technology Durgapur (Regional Engineering College) India 72601
Bose Institute  India 72084
Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology Kenya 71968
Universidad de Valparaíso Chile 71683
Saveetha University India 71615
Japan Advanced Institute of Science & Technology / 北陸先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 71470
Tadeusz Kościuszko Cracow University of Technology / Politechnika Krakowska Tadeusza Kościuszki Poland 71215
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie Houari Boumediene Algeria 71184
Université Sidi Mohammed Ben Abdellah Fes Morocco 71015
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Jodhpur India 70999
Guilan University of Medical Sciences Rasht Iran 70976
New York Medical College USA 70897
Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi BAU Turkey 70831
University of Dar Es Salaam Tanzania 70657
Université de Bretagne Sud France 70512
Universitas Lampung Indonesia 70202
Nord University Norway 70101
National Institute of Technology Calicut India 69863
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal India 69850
University of Port Harcourt Nigeria 69842
K L University India 69672
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Mohali India 69653
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi USA 69486
Bialystok Technical University / Politechnika Białostocka Poland 69282
University of Kelaniya Sri Lanka 69077
University of Kragujevac / Универзитет у Крагујевцу / Univerzitet u Kragujevcu Serbia 68870
Ningbo University / 宁波大学 China 68857
Abdul Wali Khan University Mardan Pakistan 68512
Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar India 68461
University of Northern Iowa USA 68438
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán Argentina 68394
Karabük University Turkey 68392
Universität Otto Friedrich Universität Bamberg Germany 68127
National University of Health Sciences USA 67992
Weber State University USA 67849
Universidade Estadual de Santa Cruz UESC Brazil 67659
Chaoyang University of Technology / 朝陽科技大學 Taiwan 67597
Zanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 67533
Halmstad University / Högskolan i Halmstad Sweden 67517
Université de La Réunion France 67334
Hanoi University of Science and Technology / Trường Đại học Bách Khoa Hà Nội Viet Nam 67283
Smith College USA 67220
University of Toyama / 富山大学 Japan 66971
University of Missouri System USA 66830
West Ukrainian National University / Західноукраїнський національний університет Ukraine 66756
Technische Universität Bergakademie Freiberg Germany 66516
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica ITA Brazil 65988
Shaanxi Normal University / 陕西师范大学 China 65942
Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris Malaysia 65875
University of Sri Jayewardenepura Sri Lanka 65622
Ruhr Universität Bochum Germany 65587
Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 65391
Université Côte d'Azur (Université Côte d'Azur) France 65283
Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics India 65276
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology Surat India 65092
Aksaray University Turkey 65037
University of Zagreb Croatia 64824
New York Institute of Technology USA 64805
Ss Cyril and Methodius University Skopje North Macedonia 64800
Hangzhou Dianzi University / 杭州电子科技大学 China 64766
University of Arkansas Little Rock USA 64668
International Medical University Malaysia 64597
London South Bank University United Kingdom 64297
Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda India 64042
KIIT University Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology India 63994
Universitat Ramon Llull Spain 63949
Mie University / 三重大学 Japan 63819
International Islamic University Islamabad Pakistan 63812
Blekinge Institute of Technology / Blekinge Tekniska Högskola Sweden 63787
Southern Virginia University USA 63724
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Gandhinagar India 63614
West Pomeranian University of Technology / Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie Poland 63557
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Patna India 63470
University of Basrah Iraq 63408
École des Hautes Études en sciences sociales EHESS (Université PSL) France 63119
Togliatti State University / Тольяттинский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Vinnitsa National Technical University / Вінницький національний технічний університет Ukraine 62806
École Nationale Supérieure des Ingénieurs en Arts Chimiques et Technologiques INP ENSIACET (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 62796
Kastamonu University Turkey 62784
University of Burdwan India 62709
Lahore University of Management Sciences Pakistan 62658
South Valley University Egypt 62620
Eastern Michigan University USA 62548
University of Zielona Góra / Uniwersytet Zielonogórski Poland 62329
Poznan University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu Poland 62083
North China Electric Power University / 华北电力大学 China 61928
Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 南京邮电大学 China 61827
Université Hassan II de Casablanca Morocco 61826
TOBB Economics and Technology University Turkey 61818
Rosalind Franklin University of Medicine and Science USA 61800
Soongsil University / 숭실대학교 South Korea 61799
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Uruguay 61557
Universitas Islam Indonesia Indonesia 61466
Instituto Politécnico de Bragança Portugal 61351
Osaka Institute of Technology / 大阪工業大学 Japan 61229
Northwest University / 西北大学 China 61103
Université Cadi Ayyad Marrakech Morocco 61102
Universitas Sriwijaya Indonesia 61004
University of Yamanashi / 山梨大学 Japan 60508
University of Zambia Zambia 60365
Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia Malaysia 60308
Universiti Tenaga Nasional Malaysia 60243
Robert Gordon University United Kingdom 60162
Polytechnique Hauts-de-France (Université de Valenciennes) France 60139
Corvinus University of Budapest / Budapesti Corvinus Egyetem BCE Hungary 60094
Suffolk University USA 60070
University of Management and Technology Pakistan 60051
Jeju National University (Cheju) / 제주대학교 South Korea 59987
International Institute of Information Technology Hyderabad India 59593
University of Engineering & Technology Lahore Pakistan 59569
Universität Regensburg Germany 59359
Siksha O Anusandhan University India 59217
Nigde Omer Halisdemir University Turkey 59126
Cape Peninsula University of Technology South Africa 59058
Instituto Politécnico de Leiria Portugal 59027
Louisiana Tech University USA 59017
University of Arid Agriculture Rawalpindi Pakistan 58995
Al Jouf University Saudi Arabia 58909
Estonian University of Life Sciences / Eesti Maaülikool Estonia 58861
King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Thailand 58852
College of New Jersey USA 58845
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology India 58735
Seton Hall University USA 58712
Sahand University of Technology Tabriz Iran 58492
Ahi Evran University Turkey 58424
Alzahra University (Azzahra University) Iran 58310
National Institute of Science Education and Research India 58244
Université de Toulon France 58237
University of Craiova Romania 58222
Universidade dos Açores Portugal 58172
Adelphi University USA 58145
Universidad Estatal de Milagro Ecuador 57990
Guangzhou University / 广州大学 China 57963
University of Montenegro / Univerzitet Crne Gore Montenegro 57796
Colgate University USA 57764
Shahrood University of Technology Iran 57568
University of West Bohemia / Západočeská univerzita v Plzni ZČU Czechia 57458
Novosibirsk State University / Новосибирский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Giresun University Turkey 57261
(1)  Southern Medical University (First Military Medical University) / 南方医科大学 China 57113
Military University of Technology in Warsaw / Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie Poland 57064
Universidade Federal dos Vales do Jequitinhonha e Mucuri UFVJM Brazil 56999
Université de Mulhouse / Université de Haute Alsace (Associé à l'Université de Strasbourg) France 56971
Trinity University San Antonio USA 56803
Uşak University Turkey 56782
Sodertorns University College / Södertörns högskola Sweden 56543
Universidad Central de Venezuela Venezuela 56533
Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai USA 56453
Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu Poland 56303
University of Miskolc / Miskolci Egyetem ME Hungary 56274
Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires Argentina 55915
Belarusian State Medical University / Белорусский государственный медицинский университет Belarus  
University of Chester United Kingdom 55749
Long Island University USA 55725
(1)  Lublin University of Technology / Politechnika Lubelska Poland 55680
Damietta University Egypt 55632
Kampala International University Uganda 55603
Morgan State University USA 55547
University of Ryukyus / 琉球大学 Japan 55507
Tshwane University of Technology South Africa 55386
Birmingham City University (University of Central England) United Kingdom 55172
Jahangirnagar University Bangladesh 55152
Pepperdine University USA 55146
Christ University Bengaluru India 55122
Tallinn University / Tallinna Ülikool Estonia 55092
Mercer University USA 55055
National Institute of Technology Hamirpur India 54833
Belarusian State Economic University / Белорусский государственный экономический университет Belarus  
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Mandi India 54741
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics / Харківський національний університет радіоелектроніки Ukraine 54715
National Aviation University (Kyiv International University of Civil Aviation) / Національний авіаційний університет Ukraine 54668
University of Lahore Pakistan 54653
California State University San Bernardino USA 54598
Universidade de Pernambuco Brazil 54392
Yeungnam University / 영남대학교 South Korea 54361
Universitas Andalas Indonesia 54332
Sharda University India 54293
Dunarea de Jos University Galati Romania 54154
Seattle University USA 54124
Reykjavik University / Háskólinn í Reykjavík Iceland 54061
Brandenburgische Technische Universität Cottbus Germany 54013
University of South Wales (Glamorgan & Wales Newport) United Kingdom 53877
South China Agricultural University / 华南农业大学 China 53756
Arak University Iran 53674
Western Carolina University USA 53623
Arab Academy for Science & Technology and Maritime Transport Egypt 53528
University Ferhat Abbas Setif Algeria 53500
Universidade Estadual do Centro Oeste UNICENTRO Brazil 53466
Duy Tan University / Đại học Duy Tân DTU Viet Nam 53412
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies India 53245
University of South Bohemia in České Budějovice / Jihočeská univerzita v Českých Budějovicích JČU Czechia 53032
Universidad Fundación San Pablo CEU Spain 53004
University of Sistan and Baluchestan Iran 52978
National Taiwan Ocean University / 國立臺灣海洋大學 Taiwan 52941
University of Prince Edward Island Canada 52912
Central University of Rajasthan India 52887
National Institute of Technology Raipur India 52866
Universidad EAFIT Colombia 52746
Universidade Federal do Triangulo Mineiro UFTM Brazil 52651
Nagoya City University / 名古屋市立大学 Japan 52637
International Helenic University Greece 52487
China University of Petroleum Beijing / 中国石油大学(北京) China 52413
Kazakh National University Al Farabi / Әл Фараби атындағы Қазақ ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 52223
South Dakota School of Mines & Technology USA 52104
Ekiti State University Ado Ekiti (University of Ado Ekiti) Nigeria 51942
(1)  PSG College of Technology India 51928
Fayoum University Egypt 51812
University of Ha'il Saudi Arabia 51793
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Rennes/ INSA Rennes France 51636
Tallinn University of Technology / Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Estonia 51632
California State University East Bay USA 51472
University of Economics Prague / Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze VŠE Czechia 51406
Ming Chi University of Technology Taiwan 51398
Poznan University of Medical Sciences / Uniwersytet Medyczny Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu Poland 51382
Yaroslav Mudryi National Law University / Національний юридичний університет Ярослава Мудрого Ukraine 51351
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan Malaysia 51122
Université de Technologie de Troyes (comUE Université de Champagne) France 51092
Universidad del Desarrollo Chile 51071
University of Jeddah Saudi Arabia 51054
IHE Delft Institute for Water Education Netherlands 50979
Annamalai University India 50894
(1)  Medical University of Gdansk / Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 50831
King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang Thailand 50769
Chuo University / 中央大学 Japan 50640
Shiv Nadar University India 50548
Bezmialem Vakif University / Bezmiâlem Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 50397
Yamagata University / 山形大学 Japan 50359
Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora UFJF Brazil 50246
Nanchang University / 南昌大学 China 50183
Institute of Tropical Medicine Antwerp Belgium 50101
Mae Fah Luang University Thailand 50010
University of Uyo Nigeria 49939
Islamic Azad University Isfahan Khorasgan Iran 49879
AdventHealth University USA 49868
Universitat de Vic Universitat Central de Catalunya Spain 49842
Texas A&M University at Qatar Qatar 49813
Sher-E-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences & Technology of Kashmir India 49798
(1)  California State University Fresno USA 49766
Institut d'Optique Graduate School IOGS ParisTech (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 49748
Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez Mexico 49714
Desert Research Institute USA 49594
Özyeğin University Turkey 49439
Dumlupinar University / T C Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Turkey 49293
Columbia International University USA 49291
Université de Paris X / Université Paris Ouest Nanterre La Défense (comUE Université Paris Lumières) France 49175
(1)  Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences India 49141
Albany Medical College USA 49118
Sejong University / 세종대학교 South Korea 49101
Islamic Azad University Najafabad Iran 49035
National Chi Nan University / 國立暨南國際大學 Taiwan 48982
Adiyaman University Turkey 48959
Majmaah University Saudi Arabia 48905
Nanjing Forestry University / 南京林业大学 China 48668
Universiti Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 48578
Universidade Federal do Tocantins UFT Brazil 48453
Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research BIHER India 48383
Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa Mexico 48370
Anhui University / 安徽大学 China 48251
Institut Eurecom École d'Ingénieurs en Systemes de Communication France 48200
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta Indonesia 48196
Lviv Medical University / Львівський національний медичний університет Ukraine 48055
Kagoshima University / 鹿児島大学 Japan 48008
Shimane University / 島根大学 Japan 47974
National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra (Regional Engineering College) India 47938
National Chengchi University / 國立政治大學 Taiwan 47915
National University of Kyiv Mohyla Academy / Національний університет Києво Могилянська академія Ukraine 47910
Konya Technical University / Konya Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 47856
University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences Lahore Pakistan 47687
İstinye Üniversitesi / Istinye University Turkey 47677
Universität Osnabruck Germany 47640
University of Gavle / Högskolan i Gävle Sweden 47622
Kean University USA 47554
Jain University India 47496
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Xochimilco Mexico 47372
Moi University Kenya 47365
Uzhhorod National University / Ужгородський національний університет Ukraine 47206
North South University Bangladesh Bangladesh 47140
Durban University of Technology South Africa 46859
Saint Francis Xavier University Canada 46852
Telkom University / Universitas Telkom Indonesia 46843
University of Fort Hare South Africa 46820
Cardiff Metropolitan University (University of Wales Institute Cardiff) United Kingdom 46758
University of Texas Tyler USA 46690
Alagappa University India 46686
Mehmet Akif Ersoy University Turkey 46604
UCSI University Malaysia 46593
Shivaji University India 46535
Henan University / 河南大学 China 46527
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences / Høgskulen på Vestlandet Norway 46443
Federal University of Technology Owerri Nigeria 46430
Universidade da Madeira Portugal 46326
Higher Colleges of Technology United Arab Emirates 46313
Cyprus International University   46285
Nanjing Normal University / 南京师范大学 China 46181
Universidad Católica del Norte Chile 46145
University of Jos Nigeria 46047
University of New Orleans USA 46021
University of Lorestan Khorramabad Iran 45977
Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers CNAM (HESAM Université) France 45924
Tennessee Technological University USA 45915
Universidade de Fortaleza UNIFOR Brazil 45856
West Chester University of Pennsylvania USA 45852
Kyushu Institute of Technology / 九州工業大学 Japan 45826
University of Pannonia (University of Veszprem) / Pannon Egyetem Hungary 45826
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Georgia 45744
Graduate Institute of International Studies Geneva Switzerland 45634
Myongji University / 명지대학교 South Korea 45565
National Institute of Technology Silchar India 45522
Jagadguru Sri Shivarathreeshwara University India 45517
European University Cyprus Cyprus 45458
North Eastern Federal University MK Ammosova (Yakutsk State University) / Северо-Восточный федеральный университет М К Аммосова (Якутский государственный университет) Russian Federation  
Kurukshetra University India 45410
Taiyuan University of Technology / 太原理工大学 China 45367
Tecnológico Nacional de México Mexico 45082
Bartin University Turkey 44869
Instituto de Empresa Business School Spain 44793
Brighton and Sussex Medical School United Kingdom 44742
Beijing Forestry University / 北京林业大学 China 44673
Vitebsk State Academy of Veterinary Medicine / государственная академия ветеринарной медицины Belarus  
Yuan Ze University / 元智大學 Taiwan 44589
Tabuk Universtiy Saudi Arabia 44573
Amherst College USA 44505
(1)  CUNY Lehman College USA 44301
Open University of Israel Israel 44301
United Nations University / 国際連合大学 Japan 44250
Istanbul Aydin University / Ýstanbul Aydýn Üniversitesi Turkey 44140
Saint Petersburg Mining University / Санкт-Петербургский Горный Университе Russian Federation  
University of Hyogo (Himeji Institute of Technology) / 兵庫県立大学 Japan 43868
Université de Chambéry / Université Savoie Mont Blanc (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 43838
Shibaura Institute of Technology / 芝浦工業大学 Japan 43832
Rzeszow University of Technology / Politechnika Rzeszowska Ignacego Łukasiewicza Poland 43756
Université de Lyon II / Université Lumière Lyon II (comUE Université de Lyon) France 43737
Université Mohamed Khider Biskra Algeria 43721
École Nationale Supérieure d'Ingénieurs de Caen / ENSI Caen (comUE Normandie Université) France 43656
COMSATS University Abbottabad Pakistan 43650
Air Force Institute of Technology USA 43557
Iran Polymer and Petrochemical Institute Iran 43436
Saitama University / 埼玉大学 Japan 43424
Mutah University Jordan 43381
Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University Lucknow India 43373
Montanuniversität Leoben / University of Leoben Austria 43255
(3)  University of the Philippines Diliman Philippines 43213
Central University of Punjab Bathinda India 43210
Nitte University India 43116
National Institute of Mental Health and Neurosciences India 43070
Saint Joseph's University USA 43070
Prince Sultan University Saudi Arabia 42928
American University of the Middle East Kuwait 42856
Kansai University / 関西大学 Japan 42785
Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador 42750
(1)  Sam Higginbottom University of Agriculture Technology and Sciences India 42719
Belarusian State Technological University / Белорусский государственный технологический университет Belarus  
Nevşehir University / Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli Üniversitesi Turkey 42635
Fujita Health University / 藤田保健衛生大学 Japan 42593
The King's University USA 42537
Galgotias University India 42449
University of Northern Colorado USA 42417
University of Skovde / Högskolan i Skövde Sweden 42384
Universidade de Caxias do Sul Brazil 42252
Saint Xavier University USA 42251
University of West Florida USA 42223
University Lucian Blaga of Sibiu Romania 42196
Wroclaw University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu Poland 42114
Delta State University Nigeria Nigeria 42112
University of Peshawar Pakistan 42000
University of Mary Washington USA 41988
Loyola University Maryland USA 41967
Chung Yuan Christian University / 中原大學 Taiwan 41945
Tamkang University / 淡江大學 Taiwan 41875
Hanken School of Economics / Hanken Svenska handelshögskolan Finland 41777

ico05,ico05

Nanjing Medical University / 南京医科大学

China 41637
University of Moratuwa Sri Lanka 41587
Kongju National University / 공주대학교 South Korea 41575
University of Washington Bothell USA 41555
Ton Duc Thang University / Đại học Tôn Đức Thắng Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 41533
Teerthanker Mahaveer University Moradabad India 41461
Université d'Évry Val d'Essonne France 41455
Islamic Azad University Tehran Central Iran 41348
Jackson State University USA 41289
Medical Academy Ludwik Rydygier in Bydgoszcz / Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy Poland 41117
Universidad de la Sabana Colombia 41017
Swarthmore College USA 40982
Bayero University Kano         Nigeria 40870
Shiraz University of Technology Iran 40858
Hitit University Turkey 40827
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul UFFS Brazil 40719
T C Ordu University / T.C. Ordu Üniversitesi Turkey 40703
Universitas Mercu Buana Indonesia 40432
Université de Bejaia Algeria 40159
Hongik University / 홍익대학교 South Korea 40147
Universidade de Passo Fundo Brazil 40121
Prairie View A&M University USA 40102
University of Central Arkansas USA 40078
Ithaca College USA 40033
University of Wisconsin Whitewater USA 40000
Technical University of Czestochowa / Politechnika Częstochowska Poland 39890
Dr D Y Patil Vidyapeeth India 39781
Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology Delhi  India 39750
Yasuoj University Iran 39731
Integral University India 39615
National Institute of Technology Patna (Bihar College of Engineering) India 39518
University of Prishtina (Albanian language) Serbia 39469
Université du Littoral / Université du Littoral Côte d’Opale France 39457
Chosun University / 조선대학교 South Korea 39318
Central University of Haryana India 39222
Humboldt State University USA 39208
University at Bialystok / Uniwersytet w Białymstoku Poland 39172
University of Žilina / Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovakia 39086
Texas A&M University Commerce USA 39079
Central China Normal University / 华中师范大学 China 39055
University of Abuja Nigeria 38949
Warsaw University of Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie Poland 38916
Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa Portugal 38889
Nelson Mandela University South Africa 38814
Andijan State Medical Institute / Andijon Davlat Tibbiyot Instituti Uzbekistan 38809
Universidad San Sebastián Chile Chile 38737
Medical University Prof Dr Paraskev Stoyanov Varna / Медицински университет Проф д р Параскев Стоянов Варна Bulgaria 38717
University of Northern British Columbia Canada 38676
Hamamatsu University School of Medicine / 浜松医科大学 Japan 38664
Lamar University USA 38634
Harbin Engineering University / 哈尔滨工程大学 China 38591
Kwansei Gakuin University / 関西学院大学 Japan 38565
Universität Witten Herdecke Germany 38320
University of Kalyani India 38253
Altai State University / Алтайский государственный университет Russian Federation  
National Dong Hwa University (Hualien University of Education) Taiwan 38104
Aswan University Egypt 38092
Universitat Internacional de Catalunya Spain 38065
King Saud bin Abdulaziz University for Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 37936
Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 37929
National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology Taiwan 37903
Université de Paris VIII / Université Vincennes Saint Denis (comUE Université Paris Lumières) France 37825
Middlebury College USA 37790
University of New Haven USA 37698
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram India 37683
Bozok University Turkey 37678
Izmir University of Economics / İzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi Turkey 37663
University of Chittagong Bangladesh 37660
IESE Business School Universidad de Navarra Spain 37596
Babol University of Medical Sciences Iran 37353
Universidad Nacional del Sur Argentina 37352
Urmia University of Medical Sciences Iran 37309
Collège de France (Université PSL) France 37244
Soonchunhyang University / 순천향대학교 South Korea 37139
Texas Woman's University USA 37094
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology / Московский физико-технический институт государственный университет Russian Federation  
VNUHCM University of Technology / Trường Đại học Bách khoa Viet Nam 37069
Saint Petersburg State Electrotechnical University / Санкт Петербургский государственный электротехнический университет Russian Federation  
Zahedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 36903
University of the Pacific USA 36874
Franklin & Marshall College USA 36860
Delhi Technological University India 36833
Babcock University Nigeria 36732
Nirma University of Science & Technology India 36703
École Normale Supérieure Paris Saclay / ENS Cachan (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 36700
California State University Dominguez Hills USA 36499
O M Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv / Харківський національний університет міського господарства О М Бекетова Ukraine 36443
Saratov State University / Саратовский государственный университет Russian Federation  
University College of Boras / Högskolan i Borås Sweden 36412
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo IFSP Brazil 36393
Texas A&M University Kingsville USA 36345
Université Abou Bekr Belkaid Tlemcen Algeria 36199
Université Ibnou Zohr d'Agadir Morocco 36148
Princess Nourah Bint Abdulrahman University Saudi Arabia 36099
California State University Chico USA 36092
Mehran University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 36007
Dnipro National University Honchar / Дніпропетровський національний університет О Гончара Ukraine 35991
Tottori University / 鳥取大学 Japan 35939
Maltepe University Turkey 35931
Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta Indonesia 35902
Midwestern University USA 35862
National University of Computer & Emerging Sciences Pakistan 35834
University of Gujrat Pakistan 35752
Shaqra University Saudi Arabia 35705
University of Ruhuna Sri Lanka 35638
GLA University India 35624
Osmania University Hyderabad India 35555
Uskudar University / Üsküdar Üniversitesi Turkey 35448
Northwest A and F University China 35417
Florida Agricultural & Mechanical University USA 35391
University of Danang / Đại học Đà Nẵng Viet Nam 35362
Government College University Lahore Pakistan 35291
Shahjalal University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 35221
University of Bahrain Bahrain 35211
Gomel State University / Гомельский государственный университет Франциска Скорины Belarus  
Cracow University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie Poland 35095
University of Madras India 35025
Université de Technologie de Belfort Montbéliard (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 34995
Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University / Київський Університет Бориса Грінченка Ukraine 34975
Universitas Tanjungpura Indonesia 34944
Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Indonesia 34926
Université d'Avignon / Université d’Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse France 34793
Universidad del Cauca Colombia 34781
Kadir Has University Turkey 34753
Karamanoğlu Mehmetbey University Turkey 34718
Baqiyatallah Medical Sciences University Iran 34717
Altınbaş Üniversitesi Turkey 34662
Athabasca University Canada 34644
Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto Argentina 34626
Elon University USA 34622
California State University San Marcos USA 34609
Université de M'Sila Algeria 34450
Penza State University / Пензенский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Qingdao University / 青岛大学 China 34446
Kumoh National Institute of Technology / 금오공과대학교 South Korea 34416
(3) Universitat Ramon Llull ESADE Business School Barcelona Spain 34338
Université M'Hamed Bougara de Boumerdes Algeria 34326
University of Sadat City Egypt 34323
Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences Iran 34313
Universität Passau Germany 34313
Union College Schenectady NY USA 34247
Karakalpak State University / Бердақ атындағы Қарақалпақ мәмлекетлик университети Uzbekistan 34193
Ilia State University Georgia 34192
Semnan University of Medical Sciences Iran 34168
(3)  Universidade Lusófona de Humanidades e Tecnologias Portugal 34149
University of Sulaimani Iraq 34108
Northeast Ohio Medical University NEOMED USA 34026
National University of Pharmacy Ukraine / Національний Фармацевтичний Університет Ukraine 33973
Colorado Heights University (Teikyo Loretto Heights) USA 33857
(1)  Kursk State University / Курский государственный университет Russian Federation  
University of Education Pakistan Pakistan 33832
Hanbat National University / 한밭대학교 South Korea 33820
Chung Hua University / 中華大學 Taiwan 33812
Université PSL Paris France 33793
Vinnitsa State Pedagogical University / Вінницький державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 33750
Lingnan University Hong Kong 33727
Staffordshire University United Kingdom 33689
Kansas State University USA 33600
Kafkas University / Kafkas Üniversitesi Turkey 33549
Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Mexico 33520
State University of New York at New Paltz USA 33481
(3)  Peking University Health Science Center (Beijing Medical University) / 北京大学医学部 China 33466
Scottish Association for Marine Science United Kingdom 33431
V I Vernadsky Crimean Federal University / Крымский федеральный университет имени В.И Вернадского 33423
University of Zadar Croatia 33383
Andhra University Visakhapatnam India 33382
Central University of Kerala India 33351
University of West Georgia USA 33279
Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México Mexico 33227
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Campinas PUC-CAMPINAS Brazil 33202
Yokohama City University / 横浜市立大学 Japan 33176
Western University of Health Sciences USA 33149
Ajman University United Arab Emirates 33062
Fairfield University USA 32921
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Craiova Romania 32889
Mustansiriyah University Iraq 32861
Claremont Mckenna College USA 32814
Macau University of Science & Technology Macao 32808
Mount Holyoke College USA 32718
Tokyo Women's Medical University / 東京女子医科大学 Japan 32611
Golestan University of Medical Sciences Iran 32544
University of Oradea Romania 32544
Port Said University Egypt 32458
National University of Science & Technology MISIS (Moscow Institute of Steel and Alloys) / Национальный исследовательский технологический университет Russian Federation  
Hankuk University of Foreign Studies / 한국외국어대학교 South Korea 32433
Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina Argentina 32372
North Eastern Hill University India 32229
Université 08 Mai 1945 Guelma Algeria 32228
Medical University of Silesia in Katowice / Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach Poland 32225
Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas ESPE (Escuela Politécnica del Ejército) Ecuador 32127
University of Mosul Iraq 32090
Pomona College USA 31795
Djillali Liabes university of Sidi Bel Abbes Algeria 31659
Instituto Federal Goiano Brazil 31642
Maseno University Kenya 31631
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal India 31603
(3)  Barnard College Columbia University USA 31599
Istanbul Commerce University / İstanbul Ticaret Üniversitesi Turkey 31444
Birzeit University Palestine, State of 31427
Bukhara State University / Бухарский государственный университет Uzbekistan 31425
Northeast Normal University / 东北师范大学 China 31398
Hellenic Open University Greece 31378
Khulna University Bangladesh 31322
(1)  University of Kashmir India 31243
Vitebsk State Medical University / Витебский государственный медицинский университет Belarus  
Colby College USA 31199
ICAR Central Institute of Fisheries Education CIFE India 31142
William Paterson University of New Jersey USA 31062
Bingöl University Turkey 31036
Altai State Technical University / Алтайский государственный технический университет И И Ползунова Russian Federation  
Chang'an University / 长安大学 China 30914
Scuola Universitaria Professionale della Svizzera Italiana Switzerland 30898
Maharshi Dayanand University India 30891
University of the South Pacific Fiji 30822
BFH Berner Fachhochschule / Haute école spécialisée bernoise Switzerland 30738
Université Saint Joseph de Beyrouth Lebanon 30685
Atilim University Turkey 30634
Abu Dhabi University United Arab Emirates 30600
University Stefan Cel Mare of Suceava Romania 30594
University of Winnipeg Canada 30560
Lesya Ukrainka East European National University / Волинський національний університет Лесі Українки  Ukraine 30503
Lafayette College USA 30381
Universidad Técnica Particular de Loja Ecuador 30284
Canterbury Christ Church University United Kingdom 30239
Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 重庆邮电大学 China 30217
Zhejiang SCI-TECH University / 浙江理工大学 China 30186
Technical University in Zvolen / Technická univerzita vo Zvolene Slovakia 30182
Hakim Sabzevari University (Tarbiat Moallem University Sabzevar) Iran 30167
University of Engineering & Technology Peshawar Pakistan 30086
University of Bedfordshire United Kingdom 30084
University of Banja Luka / Univerzitet u Banjoj Luci / Универзитет у Бањој Луци Bosnia and Herzegovina 30084
Universidad de las Américas Puebla Mexico 30081
Meiji University / 明治大学 Japan 29934
Northern Kentucky University USA 29934
Harvey Mudd College USA 29803
Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied Sciences Islamabad Pakistan 29762
Gran Sasso Science Institute Italy 29703
University of Life Sciences in Lublin (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie Poland 29700
Mohammed VI Polytechnic University Morocco 29667
Universidad Tecnológica de La Habana José Antonio Echeverría Cuba 29601
Universidad Nacional de Quilmes Argentina 29503
Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador 29469
Tavria State Agrotechnological University / Таврійський державний агротехнологічний університет Ukraine 29462
Gauhati University India 29451
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Cali Colombia 29433
Chitkara University India 29365
Çankiri Karatekin University Turkey 29315

ico05,ico05

Escola Nacional de Saude Publica Sergio Arouca

Brazil 29297
Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology India 29279
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University India 29255
Helmut Schmidt Universität Germany 29230
Usmanu Danfodiyo University Nigeria 29069
Ardabil University of Medical Sciences Iran 29063
FernUniversität in Hagen Germany 29045
Mykolas Romeris University / Mykolo Romerio universitetas  Lithuania 29028
Rostov State Medical University / Ростовский государственной медицинский университет Russian Federation  
University for Development Studies Ghana 28990
Changwon National University / 창원대학교 South Korea 28975
Oberlin College USA 28958
Sonoma State University USA 28929
Biruni Üniversitesi Turkey 28814
Université Abdelhamid Ibn Badis Mostaganem Algeria 28804
German University in Cairo Egypt 28772
Texas Southern University USA 28756
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno / Гродненский государственный университет Янки Купалы Belarus  
(3)  Southern Illinois University School of Medicine USA 28583
University of Tampa USA 28548
IÉSEG School of Management France 28535
Escuela Politécnica Nacional Ecuador 28521
Indiana University of Pennsylvania USA 28460
Indiana State University USA 28443
Haute École Valaisanne Switzerland 28438
Al Quds University Arab University in Jerusalem Palestine, State of 28430
University of Kashmir india 28403
Toulouse School of Economics France 28380
University of Houston Clear Lake USA 28283
Vitebsk State University P M Masherov / Витебский государственный университет П М Машерова Belarus  
Mount Royal University Canada 28126
Universidade Nove de Julho Brazil 28121
Yuri Gagarin State Technical University of Saratov / Саратовский государственный технический университет Гагарина Ю А Russian Federation  
University of Maiduguri Nigeria 28073
Singapore Institute of Technology Singapore 28020
Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University Warsaw / Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie Poland 27990
Texas A&M University Galveston USA 27986
Gonzaga University USA 27946
Pedagogical University of Cracow / Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie Poland 27941
Universidade Paulista UNIP Brazil 27907
Université du Québec Chicoutimi Canada 27884
Suranaree University of Technology Thailand 27879
Sinop University Turkey 27857
Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia Indonesia 27854
Institute for Advanced Study USA 27852
Islamic University of Gaza Palestine, State of 27826
Tyumen State University / Тюменский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Mekelle University Ethiopia 27759
University of Anbar Iraq 27707
University Ovidius / Universitatea Ovidius din Constanța Romania 27700
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ingeniería Uruguay 27643
Bandırma Onyedi Eylül Üniversitesi Turkey 27615
Mendel University Brno / Mendelova univerzita v Brně MENDELU Czechia 27604
(1)  University of Ostrava / Ostravská univerzita v Ostravě OU Czechia 27560
Saint Thomas University Miami USA 27546
Ionian University Greece 27528
University of Mauritius Mauritius 27489
University of Economics in Katowice / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach Poland 27481
Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology India 27458
North Carolina Central University USA 27433
Hasan Kalyoncu University (Gazikent University) Turkey 27426
National Defence University of Malaysia Malaysia 27414
Bradley University USA 27375
Faculdade de Medicina de São José do Rio Preto FAMERP Brazil 27363
Srinakharinwirot University Thailand 27349
National Institute of Technology Agartala (Tripura Engineering College) India 27337
State University of New York at Oswego USA 27312
University of Limpopo South Africa 27292
Periyar University Salem India 27271
Feng Chia University / 逢甲大學全 Taiwan 27240
École Nationale Supérieure des Telecommunications (Telecom ParisTech) France 27214
Universidad Torcuato di Tella Argentina 27212
Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics / Томский государственный университет систем управления и радиоэлектроники Russian Federation  
Szczecin University / Uniwersytet Szczeciński Poland 27147
University of Aizu / 会津大学 Japan 27110
University Goce Delcev Stip North Macedonia 27079
State University of New York Institute of Technology Utica/Rome SUNY Poly USA 27022
Thompson Rivers University Canada 26950
Landmark University Nigeria 26934
Macalester College USA 26877
University of the West Indies Cave Hill Campus Barbados Barbados 26819
Universidade Cruzeiro do Sul Brazil 26733
University of Benghazi (University of Garyounis) Libya 26628
University of Wisconsin Eau Claire USA 26613
Southern Russian State Technical University (Novocherkassk Polytechnical Institute) / Южно Российский государственный политехнический университет М И Платова Russian Federation  
Brac University Bangladesh 26572
Kyoto Institute of Technology / 京都工芸繊維大学 Japan 26558
Universidad Mayor Chile Chile 26557
Plovdiv University Paisii Hilendarski / Пловдивски университет Паисий Хилендарски Bulgaria 26465
Fujian Normal University / 福建师范大学 China 26464
National Institute of Plant Genome Research India 26455
Grodno State Medical University / Гродненский государственный медицинский университет Belarus  
National University of Food Technologies Kyiv / Національний Університет Харчових Технологій Ukraine 26390
Rafsanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 26187
Hue University / Đại học Huế Viet Nam 26143
Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education & Research India 26129
Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang Indonesia 26083
University of Gloucestershire United Kingdom 26064
University of Engineering & Technology Taxila Pakistan 26007
İzmir Democracy University / İzmir Demokrasi Üniversitesi Turkey 25953
Sri Ramachandra University (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute) India 25899
Ebonyi State University Nigeria 25894
Allameh Tabatabai University Iran 25873
Hosei University / 法政大学 Japan 25840
Universidade do Oeste Paulista UNOESTE Brazil 25743
Universidad del Tolima Colombia 25711
L N Gumilov Eurasian National University / Л Н Гумилев атындағы Еуразия ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 25688
Ternopil National Medical University / Тернопiльський Національний Медичний Університет Ukraine 25681
Vinnitsa National Pirogov Memorial Medical University / Вінницький національний медичний університет М І Пирогова Ukraine 25649
Al Al-Bayt University Jordan 25607
Kazimierz Wielki University Bydgoszcz / Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy Poland 25532
Shanxi University / 山西大学 China 25509
Gümüşhane University / Gümüşhane Üniversitesi Turkey 25504
Tennessee State University USA 25422
Doshisha University / 同志社大学 Japan 25382
Rangsit University Thailand 25381
Universidade Regional de Blumenau FURB Brazil 25376
University West / Högskolan Väst Sweden 25362
Kufa University / University of Kufa Iraq 25350
(4)  Walden University (National Technological University) USA 25349
Guangxi University / 广西大学 China 25258
Université de Montpellier III / Université Paul Valéry France 25257
Yangzhou University / 扬州大学 China 25257
Western Illinois University USA 25223
Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto UFOP Brazil 25106
Universidade do Estado de Mato Grosso UNEMAT Brazil 25067
Universidad de Carabobo Venezuela 25035
Moscow State Institute of International Relations / Московский государственный институт международных отношений (университет)  Russian Federation  
Charotar University of Science & Technology India 24895
Mahasarakham University Thailand 24895
National University of Civil Defence of Ukraine / Національний університет цивільного захисту України Ukraine 24890
Universidad Católica del Maule Chile 24865
University of Fukui / 福井大学 Japan 24832
Federal University Oye Ekiti Ekiti State Nigeria 24803
Asia University Taiwan Taiwan 24795
Institute of Nano Science and Technology India 24789
College of Technological Studies Kuwait 24774
Central University of Tamil Nadu India 24752
Universitas Pamulang Indonesia 24720
China Pharmaceutical University / 中国药科大学 China 24643
Universidade Federal do Vale do São Francisco UNIVASF Brazil 24635
Morehouse School of Medicine USA 24581
Universidade do Vale do Itajaí UNIVALI Brazil 24563
Universidade Federal do Recôncavo da Bahia UFRB Brazil 24542
Université Moulay Ismail Meknès Morocco 24499
University of Miyazaki / 宮崎大学 Japan 24467
Thiagarajar College of Engineering India 24453
Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi Thailand 24421
Dibrugarh University India 24393
Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes Mexico 24362
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie d'Oran Mohamed Boudiaf Algeria 24130
Kitasato University / 北里大学 Japan 24122
Presidency University Kolkata India 24078
Utah Valley University USA 24069
Universidad de Mondragon Mondragon Unibertsitatea Spain 24047
Yale NUS College Singapore 24046
Kyiv National University of the Technology and Design / Київський Національний Університет Технологій та Дизайну Ukraine 24017
Alfaisal University Saudi Arabia 23970
University of Sunderland United Kingdom 23942
Hogeschool van Amsterdam HvA Netherlands 23941
Manhattan College USA 23901
Coastal Carolina University USA 23890
Saga University / 佐賀大学 Japan 23877
Egypt Japan University of Science & Technology Egypt 23858
Université Ibn Tofail Kénitra Morocco 23787
(1)  University of Medicine and Pharmacy Victor Babes Timisoara Romania 23780
Slovak University of Agriculture in Nitra / Slovenská poľnohospodárska univerzita v Nitre Slovakia 23672
Hochschule Luzern Switzerland 23584
(3)  University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston USA 23557
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics / Белорусский государственный университет информатики и радиоэлектроники Belarus  
Vidyasagar University India 23430
Fairleigh Dickinson University USA 23414
Istanbul Bilgi University Turkey 23358
University of Jaffna Sri Lanka 23312
Asian Institute of Technology Thailand Thailand 23276
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia / National University of Malaysia Malaysia 23266
Centurion University of Technology and Management India 23259
University of Macedonia Greece 23247
Jimma University Ethiopia 23206
Assam University India 23200
Rashtreeya Vidyalaya College of Engineering India 23198
Otto Beisheim Graduate School of Management Germany 23178
Ibaraki University / 茨城大学 Japan 23161
German Jordanian University Jordan 23151
Kunsan National University / 군산대학교 South Korea 23136
Minnesota State University Mankato USA 23095
Menzies School of Health Research Australia 23061
Future University Egypt 23054
National Nuclear Research University (Moscow State Engineering Physics Institute) / Национальный исследовательский ядерный университет МИФИ Russian Federation  
National Academy of Internal Affairs / Національна академія внутрішніх справ Ukraine 22980
Universidad ICESI Colombia 22962
Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University Tarbiat Moallem Iran 22961
Centro de Investigación y Docencia Económicas Mexico 22956
Persian Gulf University Bushehr Iran 22878
Centro Universitário da Fundação Educacional Inaciana Brazil 22847
University of Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 22812
Al Hussein bin Talal University Jordan 22767
Independent University Bangladesh Bangladesh 22767
Arkansas State University USA 22694
University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Sciences and Technology George Emil
Palade of Tîrgu Mureș
Romania 22661
Universidad de Cuenca Ecuador 22658
University of Shanghai for Science & Technology / 上海理工大学 China 22646
Kharkiv Petro Vasylenko National Technical University of Agriculture / Харківський національний технічний університет сільського господарства Петра Василенка Ukraine 22644
Shahid Rajaee Teacher Training University Tehran Iran 22597
Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology (Sathyabama Deemed University) India 22556
University of Venda South Africa 22552
Yaşar University Turkey 22441
Universitas Islam Negeri Raden Intan Lampung Indonesia 22423
(1)  California State University Fresno USA 22381
Yamaguchi University / 山口大学 Japan 22378
Mount Allison University Canada 22377
Batman University Turkey 22318
Iğdır University Turkey 22305
National University of Water and Environmental Engineering / Національний університет водного господарства та природокористування Ukraine 22296
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology (University College of Engineering Burla) India 22290
Indian Institute of Management Lucknow India 22286
Belarusian State Pedagogical University M Tank / Белорусский государственный педагогический университет М Танка Belarus  
Bahria University Pakistan 22226
University of Malakand Pakistan 22224
Tashkent State University of Economics / Toshkent Davlat Iqtisodiyot Universiteti Uzbekistan 22208
National Institute of Technology Jamshedpur India 22123
Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University / Тернопільський національний технічний університет І Пулюя Ukraine 22116
Chernihiv Polytechnic National University / Національний університет Чернігівська політехніка Ukraine 22107
Kharkiv National University of Internal Affairs / Харківський національний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 22105
Kashan University of Medical Sciences Iran 22010
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador Ecuador 22007
Université du Québec Rimouski Canada 21997
Indian Institute of Information Technology Allahabad  India 21995
Baker College USA 21980
California State University Monterey Bay USA 21944
Bowdoin College USA 21925
Inje University / 인제대학교 South Korea 21872
University of Haripur Pakistan 21870
Satbayev University / Казахский национальный технический университет им. К.Сатпаева Kazakhstan 21847
National Yunlin University of Science & Technology / 國立雲林科技大學 Taiwan 21781
University of Lapland / Lapin yliopisto / Lapplands Universitet Finland 21766
Western University Hanoi / Đại học Thành Tây Hà Nội Viet Nam 21744
Universidad Politécnica Salesiana Ecuador Ecuador 21722
Eastern Virginia Medical School USA 21720
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional Bogotá Colombia 21688
Tamil Nadu Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 21683
Banat University of Agricultural Sciences Timisoara Romania 21668
Yanshan University / 燕山大学 China 21664
Faculdade de Ciências Médicas da Santa Casa de São Paulo FCMSCSP Brazil 21650
Bukovinian State Medical University / Буковинський державний медичний університет Ukraine 21567
Cyprus Institute Cyprus 21504
Universidad Católica de la Santísima Concepción Chile 21491
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies / Одеська національна академія харчових технологій Ukraine 21404
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Bhopal India 21353
Al Azhar University of Gaza Palestine, State of 21348
Hebei University of Technology / 河北工业大学 China 21335
Istanbul Sabahattin Zaim University Turkey 21328
Olabisi Onabanjo University (Ogun State University) Nigeria 21325
Vassar College USA 21320
Hunan Normal University / 湖南师范大学 China 21306
Jichi Medical School / 自治医科大学 Japan 21295
Kochi University / 高知大学 Japan 21274
Princess Sumaya University for Technology Jordan 21272
Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero Mexico 21242
Universitas Medan Area Indonesia 21229
Beirut Arab University Lebanon 21224
Panteion University of Political and Social Sciences Greece 21209
CUNY New York City College of Technology USA 21208
Universidad de Tarapacá Chile 21173
University of Tripoli (Al Fateh University) Libya 21159
Hirosaki University / 弘前大学 Japan 21153
Hitotsubashi University / 一橋大学 Japan 21149
Tikrit University Iraq 21129
University of New England Maine USA 21079
Trabzon Üniversitesi Turkey 21075
College of the Holy Cross USA 21059
Siirt University Turkey 21033
Gujarat University India 20985
Kazan Innovative University V. G. Timiryasov IEML / Казанский инновационный университет имени В.Г. Тимирясова ИЭУП Russian Federation  
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Rishikesh India 20971
Dalarna University College / Högskolan Dalarna Sweden 20964
University of Wisconsin la Crosse USA 20962
Universidad Nacional de San Luis Argentina 20920
Hangzhou Normal University / 杭州师范大学  China 20839
Jaypee University of Information Technology Waknaghat India 20827
Stepan Gzhytskyi National University of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnologies Lviv / Львівський національний університет ветеринарної медицини та біотехнологій імені С. З. Ґжицького Ukraine 20819
Air University Islamabad Pakistan 20806
Al Zaytoonah University Jordan 20805
Yenepoya University India 20798
Waterford Institute of Technology Ireland 20737
Vietnam National University of Agriculture Viet Nam 20732
University of Abertay United Kingdom 20717
University of Primorska / Univerza na Primorskem Slovenia 20694
Nicolae Testemiţanu State University of Medicine and Pharmacy / Universitatea de Stat de Medicina si Farmacie Moldova 20641
Christopher Newport University USA 20558
Inland Norway University of Applied Sciences Norway 20514
University of Rzeszow / Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Poland 20505
University of Hradec Králové / Univerzita Hradec Králové UHK Czechia 20504
Instituto Tecnológico de Costa Rica Costa Rica 20485
Hasso Plattner Institute Germany 20478
Central Connecticut State University USA 20408
Academic Centre for Dentistry / Academisch Centrum Tandheelkunde Amsterdam Netherlands 20397
Reed College USA 20388
Université Badji Mokhtar de Annaba Algeria 20376
EM Lyon Business School France 20371
Acadia University Canada 20355
Universitas Surabaya Indonesia 20321
Hazara University Pakistan 20304
Salahaddin University Erbil Iraq 20288
Immanuel Kant State University of Russia (Kaliningrad State University) / Балтийский федеральный университет И Канта Russian Federation  
Artvin Çoruh University Turkey 20249
Qazvin University of Medical Sciences Iran 20246
Sookmyung Women's University / 숙명여자대학교 South Korea 20215
Birjand University of Medical Sciences Iran 20132
Buffalo State SUNY USA 20120
Shoolini University of Biotechnology and Management Sciences India 20092
Universitas Pembangunan Panca Budi Medan Indonesia 20059
Széchenyi István University Győr / Széchenyi István Egyetem SZE Hungary 20051
Lagos State University Nigeria 19894
Arak University of Medical Sciences Iran 19856
Walailak University Thailand 19850
Nippon Medical School / 日本医科大学 Japan 19834
École Nationale Vétérinaire de Toulouse (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 19802
Óbuda University (Budapest Polytechnic) / Óbudai Egyetem Hungary 19783
Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University / Державний університет Житомирська політехніка Ukraine 19783
Universidad del Atlántico Colombia 19781
Korea National University of Transportation / 한국교통대학교 South Korea 19722
Bidhan Chandra Krishi Viswavidyalaya India 19720
Goa University India 19679
(1)  Netaji Subhas University of Technology India 19650
Vels University Chennai India 19629
Technical University of Sofia / Технически университет София Bulgaria 19599
(3)  Université de Monastir Faculté des Sciences de Monastir Tunisia 19588
Belarusian State Agricultural Academy / Белорусская государственная сельскохозяйственная академия Belarus  
Fujian Agriculture & Forestry University / 福建农林大学 China 19537
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará Brazil 19517
Universitas Katolik Parahyangan Indonesia 19505
Butler University USA 19503
Kongu Engineering College India 19451
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 19436
Universidad Nacional Agraria La Molina Peru 19435
Universidade Estadual de Goiás UEG Brazil 19415
Guru Angad Dev Veterinary & Animal Science University India 19379
Huaqiao University / 华侨大学 China 19341
University of Allahabad India 19265
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College India 19263
Beykent University Turkey 19260
Universidade Federal de Rondônia Brazil 19255
Georgian Technical University Georgia 19253
London Metropolitan University United Kingdom 19250
British University in Egypt Egypt 19249
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Espírito Santo Brazil 19227
Manonmaniam Sundaranar University India 19220
Université du Québec Outaouais Canada 19200
East West University Bangladesh Bangladesh 19179
Kabardino Balkarian State University / Кабардино-Балкарский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Zhytomyr Ivan Franko State University / Житомирський державний університет І Франка Ukraine 19127
Islamic Azad University Rasht Iran 19121
Bauman Moscow State Technical University / Московский государственный технический университет Н Э Баумана Russian Federation  
BMS College of Engineering India 19081
Muş Alparslan University Turkey 19012
University of Petra Jordan 18979
Federal University Ndufu Alike Ikwo FUNAI Nigeria 18974
Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Portugal 18960
Malatya Turgut Özal University / Malatya Turgut Özal Üniversitesi Turkey 18944
Universitas Islam Sultan Agung Semarang Indonesia 18922
Southern Connecticut State University USA 18909
(3)  Institute for Materials and Energy Sharif University of Technology  Iran 18898
University of Central Punjab Pakistan 18895
Islamic Azad University Mashhad Iran 18805
Universitas Islam Malang Indonesia 18787
Institute of Mathematical Sciences India 18742
Riga Technical University / Rīgas Tehniskā universitāte Latvia 18734
Kharkiv State Automobile and Highway Technical University / Харківський національний автомобільно дорожній університет Ukraine 18716
Université Amar Telidji de Laghouat Algeria 18704
Université de Batna 2 Algeria 18695
Medical University Sofia / Медицински университет София Bulgaria 18685
Al Qadisiyah University Iraq 18627
United States Military Academy at West Point USA 18624
Prince Mohammad Bin Fahd University Saudi Arabia 18543
Yunnan University / 云南大学 China 18522
Universidad Católica de Valencia San Vicente Mártir Spain 18518
Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas Mexico 18499
institut National des sciences Appliquées de Rouen / INSA Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 18497
Instituto Superior de Psicologia Aplicada Portugal 18473
Centro Federal de Educacão Tecnológica de Minas Gerais CEFET-MG Brazil 18429
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Química Uruguay 18422
Defence Institute of Advanced Technology India 18414
Nipissing University Canada 18347
California State University Bakersfield USA 18301
Kirklareli University Turkey 18234
Universidad Antonio Nariño Colombia 18201
Skidmore College USA 18197
Universidade Estácio de Sá Brazil 18192
Interregional Academy of Personnel Management / Міжрегіональна Академія управління персоналом Ukraine 18191
Yasuj University of Medical Sciences Iran 18179
Universidade Luterana do Brasil ULBRA Brazil 18173
Al Ahliyya Amman University Jordan 18153
Universidad Central del Ecuador Ecuador 18143
Universitas Islam Bandung Indonesia 18088
Northwest A & F University / 西北农林科技大学 China 18075
Universitas Pelita Harapan Indonesia 18073
Singidunum University / Универзитет Сингидунум / Univerzitet Singidunum Serbia 18046
Universitas Gunadarma Indonesia 18003
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing IIITDM Jabalpur India 17986
Indian Institute of Space Science & Technology India 17936
Holon Institute of Technology Israel 17930
Kharkiv State Academy of Railway Transport / Українська державна академія залізничного транспорту Ukraine 17904
Kielce University of Technology / Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach Poland 17894
Hainan University (South China Tropical Agricultural University) / 海南大学 China 17893
Université de Moncton Canada 17860
Universidad Panamericana México Mexico 17859
Riphah International University Pakistan 17831
University of Zabol Iran 17824
Drake University USA 17733
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey Camden USA 17701
Showa University / 昭和大学 Japan 17653
Yerevan State University Armenia 17652
Vel Tech Dr RR & Dr SR Technical University India 17602
Denison University USA 17593
M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology India 17563
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad India 17556
Grenoble École de Management France 17500
Universitas Tarumanagara UNTAR Indonesia 17497
Bard College USA 17437
Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical University / Челябинский государственный педагогический университет Russian Federation  
Belarusian-Russian University / Белорусско-Российский университет Belarus  
Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg Germany 17395
Xiangtan University / 湘潭大学 China 17382
Universidad de Antofagasta Chile 17342
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology India 17334
Richard Stockton College USA 17324
Murray State University USA 17284
Junagadh Agricultural University India 17219
Université Hassiba Benbouali de Chlef Algeria 17219
Université du Havre / Université Le Havre Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 17210
Toyota Technological Institute Chicago USA 17209
Rajamangala University of Technology Isan Thailand 17161
Universitas Terbuka Indonesia 17149
Çankaya University Turkey 17124
Metropolitan State University of Denver USA 17096
Ho Chi Minh City University of Industry / Đại học Công nghiệp Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 17091
Ilam University Iran 17038
Universiti Teknologi Brunei Brunei Darussalam 17032
Université de Rennes II / Université Rennes II Haute Bretagne France 17029
Kirovograd National Technical University / Кіровоградський національний технічний університет Ukraine 17029
Ned University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 16975
Universidad del Pacífico Perú Peru 16913
PSG College of Arts and Science India 16909
Fu Jen Catholic University / 輔仁大學 Taiwan 16904
Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Mexico 16891
Bushehr University of Medical Sciences Iran 16889
Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics / Київський національний торговельно економічний університет Ukraine 16874
University of Phayao Thailand 16863
Sacred Heart University USA 16857
Colegio de la Frontera Norte Mexico 16844
Sakarya Uygulamali Bilimler Üniversitesi Turkey 16843
University of Duhok Iraq 16840
Donetsk National University / Донецький національний університет Ukraine 16824
Kerman Graduate University of Technology Iran 16769
Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology India 16764
Kerbala University/ University of Karbala Iraq 16757
Occidental College USA 16753
University of Wisconsin Oshkosh USA 16740
Chaudhary Charan Singh Haryana Agricultural University India 16690
National Pingtung University of Science & Technology / 國立屏東科技大學 Taiwan 16668
Central University of Jharkhand India 16654
BSIP Birbal Sahni Institute of Palaeosciences India 16649
University of Gondar Ethiopia 16647
Kagawa University / 香川大学 Japan 16644
University of Jinan / 济南大学  China 16641
Valdosta State University USA 16630
Università di Macerata (Università degli Studi di Macerata) Italy 16620
Bahir Dar University Ethiopia 16615
Technical University of Liberec / Technická univerzita v Liberci TUL Czechia 16614
Botswana International University of Science & Technology Botswana 16598
National University of Physical Education and Sport of Ukraine / Національний Університет Фізичного Виховання І Спорту України Ukraine 16590
Hochschule München Germany 16582
Pondicherry Engineering College India 16543
VNUHCM University of Science Viet Nam 16523
Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano Colombia 16504
Agri Mountain University / Ağrı İbrahim Çeçen University Turkey 16498
Al Nahrain University Iraq 16493
Technical University of Moldova / Universitatea Tehnica a Moldovei Moldova 16481
Arab American University Palestine, State of 16478
University of Santo Tomas Philippines 16447
Dalian Maritime University / 大连海事大学 China 16444
Technical University of Koszalin / Politechnika Koszalińska Poland 16417
Yalova University Turkey 16417
Osun State University Nigeria 16415
Valiasr University of Rafsanjan Iran 16409
Petrozavodsk State University / Петрозаводский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Université Kasdi Merbah Ouargla Algeria 16305
MacEwan University (Grant MacEwan College) Canada 16234
Lorestan University of Medical Sciences Khorramabad Iran 16228
Volodymyr Dahl East Ukrainian National University / Східноукраїнський національний університет В Даля  Ukraine 16220
Universidade Estadual de Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil 16218
Al Ain University United Arab Emirates 16203
Universitas Komputer Indonesia UNIKOM Indonesia 16184
Instituto Universitario del Hospital Italiano de Buenos Aires Argentina 16170
Universitas Bina Nusantara Indonesia 16155
Central Washington University USA 16128
Xiamen University Malaysia Campus  Malaysia 16128
Universidad Autónoma de Bucaramanga Colombia 16127
University of Kerala India 16117
Hindustan University (Hindustan Institute of Technology & Management) India 16112
University of West London (Thames Valley University) United Kingdom 16082
Simmons College USA 16056
Jessore University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 16040
Monmouth University USA 16001
Federal University Lokoja Kogi State Nigeria 15984
Ubon Ratchathani University Thailand 15981
Haverford College USA 15967
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Sociales Uruguay 15953
Najran University Saudi Arabia 15880
Rikkyo University / 立教大学 Japan 15857
Sophia University / 上智大学 Japan 15833
Université de Mascara Algeria 15817
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Tirupati  India 15813
Hubei University / 湖北大学 China 15768
Université Fédérale de Toulouse Midi Pyrénées (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 15763
North Maharashtra University India 15761
Widener University USA 15744
Bila Tserkva State Agrarian University / Білоцерківський Національний Аграрний Університет Ukraine 15725
Abdullah Gül University Kayseri Turkey 15721
Universitat de les Illes Balears Spain 15702
University of Baltimore USA 15685
Kohat University of Science & Technology Pakistan 15678
Ryukoku University / 龍谷大学 Japan 15653
Frederick University  Cyprus 15621
Fukuoka University / 福岡大学 Japan 15613
University of Hartford USA 15605
Shahrood Medical Science University Iran 15568
Carleton College USA 15550
Agrocampus Ouest / Institut Supérieur des Sciences Agronomiques Agroalimentaires Horticoles et du Paysage France 15543
University of La Verne USA 15496
Universidad Colegio Mayor de Cundinamarca Colombia 15476
Islamic Azad University Tehran North Iran 15368
Sapientia Hungarian University of Transylvania Romania 15349
Università degli Studi di Enna Kore Italy 15345
Universidad Científica del Sur Peru 15294
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University India 15256
Dayalbagh Educational Institute India 15245
National Institute of Technology Karnataka India 15244
Curtin University Sarawak Malaysia 15223
Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Yogyakarta Indonesia 15211
University of Mumbai India 15206
Universidad del Quindío Colombia 15204
NEOMA Business School (Rouen Business School) France 15182
Universidad de las Américas Ecuador Ecuador 15165
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology and Education / Đại học Sư phạm Kỹ thuật Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 15158
Ural State University of Economics / Уральский государственный экономический университет Russian Federation  
Dow University of Health Sciences Karachi Pakistan 15093
Gomel State Medical University / Гомельский государственный медицинский университет Belarus  
Southern Taiwan University of Science & Technology / 南臺科技大學 Taiwan 15055
ARU Anglia Ruskin University United Kingdom 15006
University of Pitesti Romania 14999
Gurukula Kangri Vishwavidyalaya India 14988
Zewail City of Science and Technology Egypt 14986
Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine / 京都府立医科大学 Japan 14974
M S Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences India 14974
Youngstown State University USA 14965
University of Health and Allied Sciences Ghana 14949
Sikkim Manipal University of Health Medical & Technological Sciences India 14928
(3)  Lagos State University College of Medicine Nigeria 14902
Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India 14898
Southwestern University of Finance & Economics / 西南财经大学 China 14875
Purdue University Fort Wayne  USA 14860
Ateneo de Manila University Philippines 14843
Salisbury University USA 14825
TED University Turkey 14818
Guru Ghasidas University India 14799
Universidade Aberta Portugal 14754
Universidad Técnica de Machala Ecuador 14726
Voronezh State University / Воронежский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Coimbra Portugal 14706
Universitas PGRI Semarang Indonesia 14693
Central University of South Bihar India 14687
Qingdao University of Science & Technology / 青岛科技大学 China 14678
Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University / Криворізький Державний Педагогічний Університет Ukraine 14674
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas UEA Brazil 14647
Universidade FEEVALE Brazil 14634
Ahmedabad University India 14633
Gulf University for Science & Technology Kuwait 14632
Istituto di studi avanzati di Lucca IMT Italy 14599
Hanoi National University of Pedagogy / Trường Đại học Sư Phạm Hà Nội Viet Nam 14567
Ukrainian State University of Chemical Engineering / Український державний хіміко-технологічний університет Ukraine 14558
Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences / Magyar Agrár- és Élettudományi Egyetem MATE Hungary 14549
Donau Universität Krems Universität für Weiterbildung Austria 14535
Daegu University / 대구대학교 South Korea 14520
Université de Jijel Algeria 14464
Tashkent Medical Academy Uzbekistan 14434
Universitas Sanata Dharma USD Sleman Indonesia 14434
Université Chouaib Eddoukali Morocco 14430
Nizhny Novgorod State University / Нижегородский государственный университет Н И Лобачевского Russian Federation  
University of Pristina (Serbian language in Mitrovica) / Универзитет у Приштини / Univerzitet u Prištini Kosovska Mitrovica Serbia 14396
Purdue University Northwest USA 14354
Islamic Azad University Qazvin Iran 14348
Université Larbi Ben Mhidi de Oum El Bouaghi Algeria 14320
University of Mostar / Sveucilište u Mostaru Bosnia and Herzegovina 14301
Osmaniye Korkut Ata University Turkey 14276
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University Aurangabad India 14271
State University of Moldova / Universitatea de Stat din Moldova Moldova 14247
University of Northampton United Kingdom 14228
Kwara State University Nigeria 14176
PES University (PES Institute of Technology) India 14161
University of Winchester United Kingdom 14124
Samarkand State Medical Institute / Самаркандский Государственный Медицинский Институт Uzbekistan 14099
Hope College USA 14089
Universidad de los Andes Santiago de Chile Chile 14083
Mardin Artuklu University Turkey 14078
Troy University USA 14077
UniLaSalle France 14066
Universidade Federal de Integração Luso Afro Brasileira UNILAB Brazil 14064
Adana Alparslan Türkeş Bilim ve Teknoloji Üniversitesi / Adana Alparslan Türkeş Science and Technology University Turkey 14055
Saudi Electronic University  Saudi Arabia 13994
Rose Hulman Institute of Technology USA 13992
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Sul IFRS Brazil 13989
Washington & Lee University USA 13983
University of Vaasa / Vaasan yliopisto Finland 13973
Cebu Institute of Technology Philippines 13967
Kilis 7 Aralık University / December 7 University of Kilis Turkey 13955
Sebha University /Sabha University Libya 13908
Korea Institute for Advanced Study / 고등과학원 South Korea 13898
University of North Georgia USA 13857
Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 13846
Tomas Bata University in Zlín / Univerzita Tomáše Bati ve Zlíně UTB Czechia 13810
Translational Health Science and Technology Institute India 13773
Mogilev State University A Kuleshov / Могилевский государственный университет А А Кулешова Belarus  
Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul UNIJUÍ Brazil 13758
ITMO University / Университет ИТМО Russian Federation  
College at Brockport SUNY USA 13686
Universitätsmedizin Mainz Germany 13660
Applied Science Private University Jordan 13657
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Raden Fatah Indonesia 13605
Northern Michigan University USA 13561
Universidade do Extremo Sul Catarinense UNESC Brazil 13534
Burapha University Thailand 13533
State University of New York Geneseo USA 13531
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Jodhpur India 13520
Texas A&M University San Antonio USA 13496
Norwegian University for Sport and Physical Education / Norges Idrettshøgskole Norway 13451
A T Still University USA 13448
(3)  Auburn University Montgomery USA 13439
Liverpool Hope University United Kingdom 13428
Dnipro University of Technology / Національний гірничий університет Ukraine 13407
Keimyung University / 계명대학교 South Korea 13381
Slippery Rock University USA 13341
Sumy National Agrarian University / Сумський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 13336
(1)  SKEMA Business School (Université Côte d'Azur) France 13249
Sylhet Agricultural University (Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University) Bangladesh 13220
Rollins College USA 13200
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Ion Ionescu de la Brad Romania 13155
Eastern Illinois University USA 13116
University of Malayer Iran 13113
Lewis & Clark College USA 13103
Chirchiq State Pedagogical Institute of Tashkent Region Uzbekistan 13097
Universidad de la Serena Chile 13090
B S Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science & Technology Chennai India 13058
REVA University India 12990
Lipetsk State Technical University / Липецкий государственный технический университет Russian Federation  
Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco Portugal 12966
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences Tanzania 12955
National University of Public Service / Nemzeti Közszolgálati Egyetem Hungary 12930
Bates College USA 12921
Indian Institute of Science Education & Research IISER Tirupati India 12915
Mirpur University of Science & Technology Pakistan 12902
Dickinson College USA 12899
Universidad Pontificia de Salamanca Spain 12880
Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta Indonesia 12878
University Valachia Targoviste Romania 12872
Universidad Iberoamericana Mexico 12867
Indian Institute of Management Calcutta India 12850
Nagaoka University of Technology / 長岡技術科学大学 Japan 12816
Moscow State University of Psychology and Education / Московский городской психолого-педагогический университет Russian Federation  
Stetson University USA 12722
Zaporizhzhya National University / Запорізький національний університет Ukraine 12710
Universitas Esa Unggul (Universitas Indonusa) Indonesia 12705
University of Scranton USA 12699
Université de Tébessa Algeria 12683
Parul University India 12658
Universitas Muria Kudus Indonesia 12648
Heritage Institute of Technology India 12629
Graphic Era University India 12628
Odessa State Environmental University / Одеський державний екологічний університет Ukraine 12576
Dayananda Sagar University Bangalore India 12547
KIET Group of Institutions India 12536
Tarleton State University USA 12526
Kharkiv Medical Academy of Postgraduate Education / Харківська медична академія післядипломної освіти Ukraine 12524
Middle Technical University Iraq 12517
Toyohashi University of Technology / 豊橋科学技術大学 Japan 12481
Soochow University Taiwan / 東吳大學 Taiwan 12480
Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek Croatia 12462
Liberty University USA 12459
Aoyama Gakuin University / 青山学院大学 Japan 12442
Subharti University India 12441
O P Jindal Global University India 12421
Universidade de Franca UNIFRAN Brazil 12418
Providence College USA 12395
Universidad de Piura Peru 12395
Golestan University Iran 12351
Université d'Oran 1 Ahmed Ben Bella Algeria 12293
Leningrad State University A S Pushkin / Ленинградский Государственный Университет А С Пушкина Russian Federation  
Willamette University USA 12254
Universidad Tecnológica de Panamá Panama 12246
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Palakkad India 12245
Belarusian State Agrarian Technical University / Белорусский государственный аграрный технический университет Belarus  
Université de Skikda Algeria 12240
Wuhan University of Science & Technology / 武汉科技大学 China 12237
Universidad Autónoma de Chiapas Mexico 12229
University of Ruse Angel Kanchev / Русенски университет Ангел Кънчев Bulgaria 12227
Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak Campus Malaysia 12215
Gautam Buddha University India 12199
Sardar Patel University India 12187
Haliç University Turkey 12182
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering / Trường Đại học Xây Dựng Viet Nam 12179
Seattle Pacific University USA 12179
Furman University USA 12129
Hamilton College USA 12048
Sami Shamoon College of Engineering Israel 12037
Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen (Fachhochschule Giessen Friedberg) Germany 12037
Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa INSPER Brazil 12016
Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University Thailand 12016
Polotsk State University / Полоцкий государственный университет Belarus  
Adekunle Ajasin University Nigeria 11968
High Point University USA 11939
Prydneprovskaya State Academy of Construction and Architecture / Придніпровська державна академія будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 11925
Nelson Mandela African Institute of Science & Technology Tanzania 11910
Red de Universidades Anáhuac Mexico 11869
Medical University of Lublin / Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie Poland 11826
University of Natural Sciences and the Humanities in Siedlce / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach Poland 11822
Arabian Gulf University Bahrain 11809
Télécom SudParis Institut National des Telecommunications France 11801
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow do Fonseca CEFET/RJ Brazil 11789
National University of Kaohsiung Taiwan 11778
Wonkwang University / 원광대학교 South Korea 11773
Merrimack College USA 11764
Shantou (Swatow) University / 汕头大学 (汕頭大學) China 11759
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology India 11746
Tafila Technical University Jordan 11720
Indian Institute of Management Indore India 11709
Gomel State Technical University P O Sukhoi / Гомельский государственный технический университет П О Сухого Belarus  
VNUHCM International University / Trường Đại học Quốc tế  Viet Nam 11676
Somaiya Vidyavihar India 11665
Universidad de Oriente Santiago de Cuba Cuba 11664
University of East Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Istocnom Sarajevu / Универзитет у Источном Сарајеву Bosnia and Herzegovina 11659
Ecole Nationale de la Statistique et de l'Administration Économique ENSAE ParisTech (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 11654
Open University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 11641
Royal College of Surgeons of Ireland Ireland 11638
National Institute for Research & Development in Micro-Technologies Romania 11626
Philadelphia University at Jordan Jordan 11615
Davidson College USA 11594
Bayburt University Turkey 11585
Erzurum Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 11583
Universidad Autónoma de Campeche Mexico 11575
Leon Kozminski Academy of Entrepreneurship and Management / Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie Poland 11561
Universidade do Estado do Rio Grande do Norte UERN Brazil 11542
Fukushima Medical University / 福島県立医科大学 Japan 11518
Carl Von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg  Germany 11509
Singapore University of Social Sciences SUSS  (SIM University) Singapore 11496
Universitas Siliwangi Indonesia 11479
Central University of Gujarat India 11463
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Santa Catarina IFSC Brazil 11457
(1)  Indira Gandhi National Open University India 11440
SEGi University Malaysia 11429
Opole University of Technology / Politechnika Opolska Poland 11414
October 6 University Egypt 11411
Trinity College USA 11407
Dr Harisingh Gour Vishwavidyalaya Sagar India 11406
University of Petroleum Technology Abadan Iran 11398
Istituto Dalle Molle di Studi sull'Intelligenza Artificiale Switzerland 11392
Università IUAV di Venezia (Istituto universitario di architettura di Venezia) Italy 11373
Bath Spa University United Kingdom 11362
Coimbatore Institute of Technology India 11348
Christ Institute of Technology (Dr S J S Paul Memorial College of Engineering & Technology) India 11348
Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University I Ulyanov / Ульяновский государственный педагогический университет И Н Ульянова Russian Federation  
Samford University USA 11314
Guangdong Technion Israel Institute of Technology GTIIT Guangdong Technion / 广东以色列理工学院 China 11290
Southwest Petroleum University / 西南石油大学 China 11244
Rajarata University Sri Lanka 11236
Chandler Gilbert Community College USA 11232
Calvin University USA 11205
Vitebsk State Technological University / Витебский государственный технологический университет Belarus  
National University of Uzbekistan / O'zbekiston Milliy Univesiteti Uzbekistan 11187
Sambalpur University India 11186
Siddaganga Institute of Technology India 11167
Technical University of Kenya Kenya 11162
Hogeschool Utrecht (Hogeschool Domstad) Netherlands 11106
Muhammad Nawaz Shareef University of Agriculture Pakistan 11099
Universidad Peruana de Ciencias Aplicadas Peru 11082
Grinnell College USA 11034
Indian Institute of Management Bangalore India 11033
Hautes Écoles Specialisees Geneve (Haute École de Travail Social) Switzerland 11027
Universidad CES Colombia 11016
Henderson State University USA 11009
University of Houston Victoria USA 11003
Istanbul Arel University Turkey 10987
Capital Normal University / 首都师范大学 China 10985
Innopolis University Russian Federation  
Okan University / İstanbul Okan Üniversitesi Turkey 10970
Samara State Medical University / Самарский государственный медицинский университет Russian Federation  
Meijo University / 名城大学 Japan 10956
Lawrence Technological University USA 10943
Pskov State University / Псковский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Gettysburg College USA 10916
Universidade do Vale do Paraíba UNIVAP Brazil 10914
Islamic Azad University Tehran Medical Sciences Iran 10900
KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology India 10900
Advanced Centre for Treatment, Research & Education in Cancer India 10846
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 10837
Karnatak University India 10821
Niger Delta University Nigeria 10808
Central University of Finance & Economics / 中央财经大学 China 10807
Rider University USA 10802
Samsun Üniversitesi Turkey 10800
Bryn Mawr College USA 10789
October University for Modern Sciences and Arts MSA Egypt 10775
École Nationale Polytechnique d'Alger Algeria 10766
University of the Highlands and Islands United Kingdom 10752
Tashkent State Technical University Islam Karimov Uzbekistan 10746
Urmia University of Technology Iran 10730
Zhejiang Normal University / 浙江师范大学 China 10721
Government College of Technology Coimbatore India 10711
Institute of Business Administration Sukkur Pakistan 10704
Bakırçay Üniversitesi Turkey 10700
Damghan University Iran 10689
Vytautas Magnus University / Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas  Lithuania 10664
University of Houston Downtown USA 10662
SRM University AP Andhra Pradesh India 10654
Bridgewater State University USA 10640
University of Nebraska Kearney USA 10591
Eastern Kentucky University USA 10582
National Institute of Technology Meghalaya India 10567
Chandigarh Group of Colleges India 10540
Central Agricultural University India 10535
CY Cergy Paris Université France 10534
Dr D Y Patil University India 10529
University of Puget Sound USA 10516
Høyskolen Kristiania Norway 10497
Lincoln University Pennsylvania USA 10461
Jiangsu Normal University / 江苏师范大学 China 10459
University of North Bengal Darjeeling India 10450
Pázmány Péter Catholic University Budapest / Pázmány Péter Katolikus Egyetem PPKE Hungary 10446
EDHEC Business School (Université Côte d'Azur) France 10429
Nguyen Tat Thanh University / Đại học Nguyễn Tất Thành NTU Viet Nam 10421
University of Southern Indiana USA 10393
Lokman Hekim University Turkey 10384
Bryant University USA 10379
Dhofar University Oman 10358
Sabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 10356
Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management Gwalior   India 10355
École Nationale Supérieure des Mines d'Alès France 10349
Northern Technical University Iraq 10346
Karpagam Academy of Higher Education India 10345
Chukwuemeka Odumegwu Ojukwu University (Anambra State University of Science & Technology Uli) Nigeria 10330
Haute École d'Ingénierie et de Gestion du Canton de Vaud Switzerland 10330
DIT University India 10329
University of Wasit Iraq 10320
Universidad de la Guajira UNIGUAJIRA Colombia 10313
Hull York Medical School  United Kingdom 10299
Hochschule Bonn Rhein Sieg Germany 10289
University of Central Oklahoma USA 10289
Robert Morris University USA 10253
Universitas Nasional Indonesia 10251
Mohammed Bin Rashid University of Medicine and Health Sciences United Arab Emirates 10250
Université d'Artois France 10242
Grodno State Agrarian University / Гродненский государственный аграрный университет Belarus  
Chittagong University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 10234
Universitas Kristen Maranatha Indonesia 10230
(3)  Shanghai Jiao Tong University School of Medicine (Second Medical University) / 上海交通大学医学院 China 10173
Jerusalem College of Technology Israel 10154
Universidade do Sul de Santa Catarina UNISUL Brazil 10120
Islamic Azad University Lahijan Iran 10113
Saint John Fisher College USA 10106
University of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy Sofia / Химикотехнологичен и металургичен университет Bulgaria 10106
Assam Agricultural University India 10094
University of Bacau Romania 10094
Ankara Sosyal Bilimler University Turkey 10069
Universidad de Nariño Colombia 10067
Technical University of Košice / Technická Univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia 10048
Mykolayiv National Agrarian University / Миколаївський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 10040
National Economics University / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Quốc dân Viet Nam 10040
Universidad Católica de Temuco Chile 10039
Siena College USA 10026
Northeastern Illinois University USA 9988
Radford University USA 9988
Al Baha University Saudi Arabia 9960
Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof Dr Hamka Indonesia 9946
Pharos University in Alexandria Egypt 9944
Universität Erfurt Germany 9932
University of Sopron (University of West Hungary) / Soproni Egyetem Hungary 9919
National Institute of Technical Teachers' Training and Research Chandigarh India 9917
Universitas AMIKOM Yogyakarta Indonesia 9915
University Oil Gas Ploiesti Romania 9914
Western New England University USA 9911
University of Maryland Eastern Shore USA 9882
Indira Gandhi National Tribal University IGNTU Amarkantak India 9869
Kharkiv State Technical University of Construction and Architecture / Харківський національний університет будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 9857
Universidad Juárez del Estado de Durango Mexico 9857
University of Economics Ho Chi Minh City / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 9826
Salem State University USA 9817
(3)  Université de Tunis el Manar Faculté des Sciences Mathématiques, Physiques et Naturelles de Tunis Tunisia 9809
Management and Science University Malaysia 9809
Izmir Katip Celebi University / İzmir Kâtip Çelebi Üniversitesi Turkey 9806
(3)  Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa Portugal 9806
College of Engineering Thiruvananthapuram India 9784
University of Northern Border Saudi Arabia 9768
Université Ibn Khaldoun Tiaret Algeria 9764
Teikyo University / 帝京大学 Japan 9756
Universitas Malikussaleh Indonesia 9752
Singapore MIT Alliance for Research and Technology Singapore 9733
Vignan University India 9711
Canisius College USA 9698
Universidad de los Lagos Chile 9695
Chubu University / 中部大学 Japan 9694
Balochistan University of Information Technology, Engineering and Management Sciences   Pakistan 9684
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences India 9683
Universidad de Panamá Panama 9653
Universitas Palangka Raya Indonesia 9647
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing  IIITDM Kancheepuram India 9643
University of Azad Jammu and Kashmir Pakistan 9615
Ghulam Ishaq Khan Institute of Engineering Sciences and Technology Pakistan 9615
Kerala Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 9611
Audencia Nantes École de Management France 9599
Instituto Superior Politécnico de Viseu Portugal 9580
Centre for Excellence in Basic Sciences India 9569
National University Odessa Maritime Academy /Національний університет Одеська Морська Академія Ukraine 9549
York Saint John University United Kingdom 9530
Politeknik Negeri Jember Indonesia 9509
École Nationale Vétérinaire Agroalimentaire et de Alimentation de Nantes Atlantique ONIRIS France 9497
Hawler Medical University Iraq 9479
Far Eastern Federal University / Дальневосточный федеральный университет Russian Federation  
Dnipro State University of Internal Affairs / Дніпропетровський державний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 9466
Ferghana Polytechnic Institute Uzbekistan 9458

ico05,ico05

Athlone Institute of Technology

Ireland 9440
(3) Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika Surabaya Indonesia 9439
Adamas University India 9438
University of Medical Sciences Ondo Nigeria 9438
National Textile University Faisalabad Pakistan 9430
Mindanao State University Iligan Institute of Technology Philippines 9423
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Jammu India 9421
Belarusian Medical Academy of Post Diploma Studies / Белорусская медицинская академия последипломного образования Belarus  
ORT Braude College Israel 9406
Nantong University / 南通大学 China 9400
Universidad Alberto Hurtado Chile 9388
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Siliwangi Indonesia 9380
Rajamangala University of Technology Srivijaya Thailand 9363
Krok University (Kyiv University of Economics and Law of the CRIC ) / Університет КРОК Ukraine 9360
University of Thi Qar Iraq 9342
(1)  Kharkiv National Medical University / Харківський національний медичний університет Ukraine 9336
École Nationale Supérieure de mécanique et d'Aérotechnique de Poitiers ISAE ENSMA (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 9315
European University of Lefke / Lefke Avrupa Üniversitesi 9269
Lucknow University India 9249
Jaramogi Oginga Odinga University of Science & Technology (Bondo University College) Kenya 9227
Sindh Agriculture University Pakistan 9217
Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management / Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления Russian Federation  
(3)  Melbourne Business School Australia 9205
(3)  Henley Business School University of Reading United Kingdom 9202
Rhodes College USA 9176
Fayetteville State University USA 9122
Bennett University India 9103
Universitas Pakuan UNPAK Bogor Indonesia 9088
Khawaja Freed University of Engineering & Information Technology Pakistan 9071
Tokai University / 東海大学 Japan 9065
Presidency University India 9059
Himachal Pradesh Agricultural University India 9056
Anand Agricultural University India 9054
Bennett College USA 9034
ESCP Europe Business School   9032
Bauhaus Universität Weimar Germany 9032
Université Saad Dahlab Blida Algeria 9022
KLE Technological University India 8998
University of Zululand South Africa 8993
National University of Science and Technology Oman 8991
Indian School of Business Hyderabad India 8987
National University of Mongolia / Монгол улсын их сургууль Mongolia 8987
Redeemer's University Nigeria 8981
DAV University Jalandhar India 8976
Eastern Washington University USA 8970
State University of New York SUNY Cortland USA 8950
China Jiliang University / 中国计量学院 China 8945
Universidade Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul UERGS Brazil 8939
Uka Tarsadia University Bardoli India 8939
Faculdade Meridional Brazil 8927
La Salle University USA 8905
Ontario Tech University Canada 8902
Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln Germany 8881
Yachay Tech Ecuador 8879
Bitlis Eren University / Bitlis Eren Üniversitesi Turkey 8845
Stephen F Austin State University USA 8836
University of Balamand Lebanon 8833
Technische Hochschule Köln / TH Köln University of Applied Sciences Germany 8823
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania USA 8819
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology India 8790
American University of Ras al Khaimah AURAK United Arab Emirates 8787
Université de Bouira  Algeria 8785
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science India 8784
Roosevelt University (Robert Morris University Illinois) USA 8772
Bukhara State Medical Institute Abu Ali ibn Sin / Бухарский Медицинский Институт Uzbekistan 8771
College of Applied Sciences Rustaq Oman 8769
Poltekkes Semarang Indonesia 8762
Universidad Autónoma de Manizales Colombia 8761
Jagannath University Bangladesh 8740
Universidade Federal do Sul da Bahia Brazil 8730
Huston Tillotson University USA 8718
Kütahya Sağlik Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 8706
University of Indianapolis USA 8698
Universidad Católica de Cuenca Ecuador 8690
National University of Science & Technology Zimbabwe 8687
Universidade Vila Velha UVV Brazil 8634
Patuakhali Science & Technology University Bangladesh 8630
Brest State Technical University / Брестский государственный технический университет Belarus  
Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology India 8621
Centro Universitário UNIVATES Brazil 8617
Jawaharlal Nehru Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya India 8612
Wayamba University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 8601
University of the Arts London United Kingdom 8598
Centro de Investigación y Estudios Superiores en Antropologia Social Mexico 8594
Federal University of Agriculture Makurdi Nigeria 8591
California State University Channel Islands USA 8589
Escola Bahiana de Medicina e Saúde Publica Brazil 8566
University of Bridgeport USA 8553
Gomal University Dera Ismail Khan Pakistan 8552
Universidade Estadual do Norte do Paraná UENP Brazil 8546
Egerton University Kenya 8535
Palo Alto University (Pacific Graduate School of Psychology) USA 8532
Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agriculture Mechanization Engineers / Ташкентский институт ирригации и мелиорации Uzbekistan 8519
Capital Medical University / 首都医科大学 China 8515
Valparaiso University USA 8515
University of Dodoma Tanzania 8510
Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode India 8493
Amman Arab University Jordan 8492
Tata Institute of Social Sciences India 8487
FLACSO Ecuador Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales Ecuador 8479
Omar Al Mukhtar University Libya 8477
Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo Portugal 8476
John Carroll University USA 8468
Universidad de los Llanos Colombia 8438
National Chiayi University / 國立嘉義大學資 Taiwan 8392
AIMST University Malaysia 8381
Universidad de Pamplona Colombia 8379
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Nusa Mandiri Indonesia 8361
Klaipėda University / Klaipėdos universitetas  Lithuania 8342
Fachhochschule Aachen Germany 8339
Kathmandu University Nepal 8333
Pacific University Oregon USA 8324
University North / Sveučilište Sjever Croatia 8321
Al Isra University Amman Jordan 8317
Lincoln University College Malaysia Malaysia 8316
Shanghai Normal University / 上海师范大学 China 8316
Universidade Salvador UNIFACS Brazil 8254
Sudan University of Science & Technology Sudan 8250
İbn Haldun Üniversitesi Turkey 8201
Touro College USA 8195
Botswana University of Agriculture and Natural Resources Botswana 8169
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado Venezuela 8169
Université de Béchar Algeria 8151
Black Hawk College USA 8145
Sang Myung University / 상명대학교 South Korea 8132
Korea Maritime University / 한국해양대학교 South Korea 8087
Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Petroleum Technology India 8082
Polessky State University / Полесский государственный университет Belarus  
South Eastern Kenya University Kenya 8068
Delaware State University USA 8060
State University of New York Plattsburgh USA 8046
Central Institute of Brackishwater Aquaculture India 8042
Cork Institute of Technology Ireland 8042
Universidad Surcolombiana Colombia 8038
Zarqa University Jordan 8017
Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University Turkey 8012
Université Paris Dauphine / Université Paris 9 (Université PSL) France 8004
Georgia College & State University USA 8004
Mawlana Bhasani Science & Technology University Bangladesh 7999
Xavier University of Cincinnati USA 7992
University of Pardubice / Univerzita Pardubice UPA Czechia 7970
Hang Seng University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 7969
Universidade Municipal de São Caetano do Sul USCS Brazil 7935
Kharkiv National University of Economics / Харківський національний економічний університет Ukraine 7923
Katholische Universität Eichstätt Ingolstadt Germany 7881
Tashkent Pediatric Medicine Institute Uzbekistan 7877
Hanze University Groningen / Hanzehogeschool Groningen Netherlands 7873
Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani Indonesia 7856
Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento Argentina 7851
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Anantapur India 7839
Işık University Turkey 7834
Le Quy Don Technical University / Học viện Kỹ thuật Quân sự Việt Nam Viet Nam 7834
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte IFRN Brazil 7832
Bishop Heber College India 7827
Institut Teknologi Nasional Bandung Indonesia 7801
Kuban State Agrarian University / Кубанский государственный аграрный университет Russian Federation  
Midlands State University Zimbabwe 7785
University of Education Winneba Ghana 7784
Politeknik Negeri Bali Indonesia 7782
Suez University Egypt 7773
International Antalya University / Antalya Bilim Üniversitesi Turkey 7751
Universidad Privada Antenor Orrego Peru 7746
University of Dubrovnik Croatia 7744
Matej Bel University in Banská Bystrica / Univerzita Mateja Bela v Banskej Bystrici Slovakia 7725
(3)  Vinnitsa Trade and Economic institute / Вінницький торговельно економічний інститут Ukraine 7698
Ganpat University India 7692
Gangneung-Wonju National University (Kangnung Wonju) / 강릉원주대학교 South Korea 7689
Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Berlin Germany 7676
Université d'Abomey Calavi Benin 7674
Datta Meghe Institute of Medical Sciences India 7673
Superior University Lahore Pakistan 7663
Queen Margaret University United Kingdom 7661
Lahore College for Women University Pakistan 7656
Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering Science & Technology Pakistan 7647
VIT AP University India 7633
Punjab Technical University Jalandhar India 7629
Southern Utah University USA 7629
Maria Curie Sklodowska University / Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie Poland 7619
Universidad Nacional del Nordeste Argentina 7607
Bowen University Nigeria 7605
National Taipei University / 國立臺北大學 Taiwan 7605
Akita University / 秋田大学 Japan 7604
Kryvyi Rih National University / Криворізький національний університет Ukraine 7593
Al Furat Al Awsat Technical University Iraq 7582
University of the Sciences in Philadelphia USA 7570
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Bhilai India 7564
Eastern Connecticut State University USA 7563
North Khorasan College of Medical Sciences Iran 7526
Indian Institute of Management Ranchi India 7518
Belmont University USA 7517
Kristianstad University College / Högskolan Kristianstad Sweden 7515
Chennai Mathematical Institute India 7513
Ostfold University College / Høgskolen i Østfold Norway 7507
Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University Bangladesh 7496
Galatasaray University Turkey 7478
Universidade Federal do Cariri Brazil 7466
École Nationale Supérieure d’Électrotechnique, d’Électronique, d’Informatique, d’Hydraulique et des Télécommunications INP ENSEEIHT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 7464
Palestine Technical University Khadouri Palestine, State of 7455
Shandong Normal University / 山东师范大学 China 7454
Université de Lyon III / Université Jean Moulin Lyon III (comUE Université de Lyon) France 7450
Lebanese International University Lebanon 7442
Fasa University of Medical Sciences Iran 7427
Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Belgium 7422
University of the District of Columbia USA 7421
Alabama A&M University USA 7415
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering Pennalur India 7391
Central University of Technology South Africa 7390
(4)  Atlantic International University USA 7386
Jikei University School of Medicine / 東京慈恵会医科大学 Japan 7359
Centro de Investigación y Asistencia en Tecnología y Diseño del Estado de Jalisco  Mexico 7356
Georgia Gwinnett College USA 7356
Universidad de San Andrés Buenos Aires Argentina 7351
University of Hafr Al Batin Saudi Arabia 7351
Silesian University Opava / Slezská univerzita v Opavě SU Czechia 7348
Zaporozhya Polytechnical National University / Національний Університет Запорізька Політехніка Ukraine 7342
Changsha University of Science & Technology / 长沙理工大学 China 7340
(1)  United States Air Force Academy USA 7337
West Texas A&M University USA 7330
Federal University Wukari Taraba State Nigeria 7315
Gandhigram Rural University India 7311
Universidad Nacional del Altiplano Peru 7310
Cape Breton University Canada 7305
Adama Science & Technology University Ethiopia 7304
Universitas Widyatama UTAMA Bandung Indonesia 7291
Utsunomiya University / 宇都宮大学 Japan 7278
Sohar University Oman 7272
Istanbul Kültür University Turkey 7261
Colorado College USA 7255
I M Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University (Sechenov University) / Первый Московский государственный медицинский университет И М Сеченова (Сеченовский университет) Russian Federation  
University of Georgia / საქართველოს უნივერსიტეტი Georgia 7251
Nile University of Nigeria (Nigerian Turkish Nile University Abuja) Nigeria 7244
Universitas Katolik Soegijapranata Indonesia 7237
Universitas Budi Luhur Indonesia 7189
Brest State University AS Pushkin / Брестский государственный университет А С Пушкина Belarus  
Islamia College Peshawar Pakistan 7157
Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover Germany 7144
Bisha University Saudi Arabia 7135
(1)  University of Kashmir India 7132
Kawasaki University of Medical Welfare Kawasaki Medical School / 川崎医科大学 Japan 7124
Universidad de Lima Peru 7105
Federal University Dutsin Ma Nigeria 7102
Saint Clement of Ohrid University of Bitola North Macedonia 7102
Rennes School of Business France 7069
Gdynia Maritime University / Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni Poland 7061
Ashoka University India 7056
University of Pula / Sveučilište Jurja Dobrile u Puli Croatia 7048
Federal University Otuoke Bayelsa Nigeria 7045
Islamic Azad University Shahrekord Iran 7036
Shaanxi University of Science & Technology / 陕西科技大学 China 7034
Ecole Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Montpellier ENSCM France 7033
Madhav Institute of Technology and Science MITS Gwalior India 7022
Institute of Technology Sligo Ireland 7013
Symbiosis Institute of Technology Pune India 7013
Walter Sisulu University South Africa 7004
Damascus University Syria 7000
Saint Mary's University San Antonio Texas USA 7000
Nile University  Egypt 6996
Tishk International University (Ishik University) Iraq 6996
American International University Bangladesh Bangladesh 6993
Sri Sai Ram Engineering College India 6991
Winston Salem State University USA 6984
Islamic University of Al Madinah Saudi Arabia 6968
Berdyansk State Pedagogical University / Бердянський державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 6965
Hochschule für Gesundheits- und Medizinberufe Hamburg / Medical School Hamburg Germany 6957
Mount Saint Vincent University Canada 6946
Samarkand State University Uzbekistan 6936
University of Wisconsin Green Bay USA 6932
Modibbo Adama University of Technology Yola (Federal University of Technology) Nigeria 6928
(1)  Korea Aerospace University (Hankuk Aviation University) / 한국항공대학 South Korea 6904
Institution de la Recherche et de l'Enseignement Supérieur Agricoles Tunisia 6893
Jahrom University of Medical Sciences Iran 6892
Al Muthanna University Iraq 6887
National Institute of Development Administration Thailand 6881
Universitas Bung Hatta Indonesia 6875
Mariupol State University / Маріупольський державний університет Ukraine 6875
Faculdades La Salle UNILASALLE Brazil 6869
Perm State Technical University / Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет Russian Federation  
Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College India 6850
PSNA College of Engineering and Technology India 6846
Cyprus Institute of Neurology & Genetics Cyprus School of Molecular Medicine Cyprus 6842
Tarsus Üniversitesi Turkey 6841
Universidad de Ciencias y Artes de Chiapas Mexico 6827
Università degli Studi Niccolò Cusano (Università delle Scienze Umane) Italy 6821
Dr Reddy's Laboratories India 6796
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 6790
University of Energy and Natural Resources Ghana 6780
Faculdade de Odontologia São Leopoldo Mandic Brazil 6779
Cha University / 차의과학대학교 South Korea 6772
Universitas Kanjuruhan Malang Indonesia 6770
University of Portland USA 6757
Baku State University / Bakı Dövlət Universiteti Azerbaijan 6754
Hemwati Nandan Bahuguna Garhwal University India 6721
General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University Sri Lanka 6719
Noakhali University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 6717
Le Moyne College USA 6703
Federal University Dutse Jigawa State Nigeria 6691
Université Lounici Ali de Blida 2 Algeria 6687
Sona College of Technology India 6657
Termiz State University Uzbekistan 6640
Pushkin State University of Russian Language / Государственный институт русского языка А С Пушкина Russian Federation  
Santa Fe Institute USA 6626
MAHSA University Malaysia 6623
Roger Williams University USA 6617
Tianjin Medical University / 天津医科大学 China 6592
Loyola University New Orleans USA 6588
University of Botswana Botswana 6585
Institute of Business Administration Karachi Pakistan 6551
Tuskegee University USA 6543
University of Detroit Mercy USA 6530
École Nationale Supérieure de Techniques Avancées de Bretagne / ENSTA Bretagne France 6519
Zhejiang A & F University / 浙江农林大学 China 6518
Saint Mary's University Twickenham United Kingdom 6503
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science & Technology University Dinajpur Bangladesh 6501
Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering India 6491
Fiji National University Fiji 6487
Universidade Franciscana Brazil 6481
Universidad Nacional de San Agustín de Arequipa Peru 6478
Islamic Azad University Falavarjan Iran 6451
Namibia University of Science and Technology (Polytechnic of Namibia) Namibia 6450
University of Asia Pacific Bangladesh Bangladesh 6448
Belarusian State University of Transport / Белорусский государственный университет транспорта Belarus  
Masinde Muliro University of Science & Technology Kenya 6445
United International University Bangladesh 6440
University of Buea Cameroon 6436
International Institute of Information Technology Bangalore India 6435
Bishop's University Canada 6427
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Medical University Bangladesh 6404
Columbus State University USA 6388
Toyota Technological Institute / 豊田工業大学 Japan 6381
Manipur University India 6373
Islamic University Kushtia Bangladesh 6370
Ramapo College of New Jersey USA 6369
Erbil Polytechnic University Iraq 6363
Universitas Bina Darma Indonesia 6349
Pt B D Sharma University of Health Sciences Rohtak India 6333
Cooperativa de Ensino Superior, Politécnico e Universitario Portugal 6327
Health Sciences University of Mongolia Mongolia 6326
Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing ESPM Brazil 6324
VIT University Bhopal India 6312
BLDE Deemed to be University India 6311
Clark Atlanta University USA 6311
(1)  Ahmet Yesavi Üniversitesi International Kazakh Turkish University / Ахмет Ясауи атындағы халықаралық қазақ-түрік университеті Kazakhstan 6304
Universidad Nacional de Rio Negro Argentina 6285
Universidad Camilo José Cela Madrid Spain 6269
Tokyo Denki University / 東京電機大学 Japan 6258
Dharmsinh Desai University (D D Institute of Technology) India 6253
Fatih Sultan Mehmet University / Fatih Sultan Mehmet Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 6253
Tishreen University Syria 6248
Kansai Medical University / 関西医科大学 Japan 6241
National Changhua University of Education / 國立彰化師範大學 Taiwan 6224
(3)  Institute of Life Sciences BBSR Department of Biotechnology India 6223
Kongunadu Arts and Science College Coimbatore India 6221
Ukrainian National Forestry University / Національний лісотехнічний університет України Ukraine 6217
Sefako Makgatho Health Sciences University South Africa 6203
Kaduna State University Nigeria 6202
(1)  Yogi Vemana University India 6199
Universidad Bernardo O'Higgins Chile 6186
Universitas PGRI Adi Buana Surabaya  Indonesia 6185
Gulf Medical University United Arab Emirates 6176
Institut Supérieur de l'Aéronautique et de l'Espace ISAE SUPAERO France 6176
Perm State Pedagogical University / Пермский Государственный Педагогический Университет Russian Federation  
University of Constantinus the Philosopher in Nitra / Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa v Nitre Slovakia 6158
Islamic Azad University Roudehen Iran 6154
Galgotias College of Engineering and Technology India 6140
University of Zakho Iraq 6140
Universidade Comunitaria da Região de Chapecó UNOCHAPECÓ Brazil 6139
ESIEE Paris (comUE Université Paris Est) France 6136
Korea University of Technology and Education KoreaTech / 한국기술교육대학교 South Korea 6125
Benue State University Nigeria 6117
Instituto Federal Catarinense Brazil 6107
Eternal University India 6104
İstanbul MEF Üniversitesi Turkey 6098
University of Wisconsin Stevens Point USA 6088
Catholic University of Daegu / 대구가톨릭대학교 South Korea 6070
Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering India 6063
Acharya Institute of Technology India 6061
Karakarum International University Pakistan 6050
Tajik Technical University / Донишгоҳи техникии Тоҷикистон академик М С Осимӣ Tajikistan 6040
International Islamic University Chittagong Bangladesh 6036
Universidade Metodista de São Paulo Brazil 6030
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College India 6030
MISR International University Egypt 6022
Aliah University Kolkata India 6013
Kettering University USA 6006
Universidad Mayor de San Andrés Bolivia 6002
Rajasthan Technical University India 5997
International Institute of Earthquake Engineering and Seismology Iran 5983
Instituto Politécnico do Cavado e do Ave Portugal 5974
Academy of Scientific and Innovative Research India 5942
Marwadi Foundation India 5935
Indian Institute of Information Technology Bhubaneswar India 5928
Forman Christian College Lahore Pakistan 5925
Sardarkrushinagar Dantiwada Agricultural University India 5916
University of North Carolina Asheville USA 5897
Moscow State University of Food Production / Московский государственный университет пищевых производств Russian Federation  
Universität Hildesheim Germany 5885
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Surakarta Indonesia 5884
Gezira University Sudan 5878
Odessa National Maritime University / Одеський Національний Морський Університет Ukraine 5873
Texas A&M International University USA 5868
Shifa Tameer e Millat University Pakistan 5862
Saint Cloud State University USA 5839
Open International University of Human Development Ukraine / Відкритий міжнародний університет розвитку людини Україна Ukraine 5839
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania USA 5837
Universitas Warmadewa Indonesia 5834
Florida Polytechnic University USA 5831
École Nationale Supérieure Agronomique de Toulouse INP ENSAT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 5816
I Shou University / 義守大學 Taiwan 5811
Al Qasim Green University Iraq 5810
Doğuş University Turkey 5803
Marist College USA 5786
Medical University Plovdiv / Медицински университет Пловдив Bulgaria 5785
Hertie School of Governance Germany 5764
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Tulungagung Indonesia 5758
University of Agricultural Sciences Raichur India 5745
University of Cumbria United Kingdom 5743
State University of New York at Old Westbury USA 5735
Universiti Selangor Malaysia 5725
Islamic Azad University Shiraz Iran 5719
Universidad Popular Autónoma del Estado de Puebla Mexico 5702
Ardahan University / Ardahan Üniversitesi Turkey 5700
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Indonesia STIESIA Surabaya Indonesia 5691
Siberian State Medical Academy / Сибирский государственный медицинский университет г Томск Russian Federation  
Academy of Public Administration of the President of the Republic of Belarus / Академия управления при Президенте Республики Беларусь Belarus  
Toho University / 東邦大学 Japan 5674
Universitas Musamus Merauke Indonesia 5667
Instituto Federal Sul Rio Grandense Brazil 5651
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional México Mexico 5639
Russian University of Transport / Российский университет транспорта Russian Federation  
Acharya N G Ranga Agricultural University India 5626
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Mataram Indonesia 5620
Moscow State Technology and Management University / Московский Государственный Университет Технологий и Управления К Г Разумовского Russian Federation  
Universidad Autónoma de la Ciudad de México Mexico 5606
Kherson State Agrarian and Economic University / Херсонський державний аграрно-економічний університет Ukraine 5599
Universitas Samudra Langsa Indonesia 5599
Saint Petersburg State University of Economics / Санкт Петербургский государственный экономический университет Russian Federation  
Instituto de Matemática Pura e Aplicada IMPA Brazil 5585
Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning India 5584
Pomeranian Medical University / Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie Poland 5576
Indian Institute of Management Kashipur India 5562
Universidad de O’Higgins Chile 5558
Universidade Positivo Brazil 5558
Institute of Space Technology Pakistan 5543
University Aurel Vlaicu Arad Romania 5539
Okayama University of Science / 岡山理科大学 Japan 5525
Enugu State University of Science & Technology Nigeria 5522
Trakia University Stara Zagora / Тракийски Университет Bulgaria 5515
Xavier University of Louisiana USA 5515
Toulouse Business School (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 5486
(1)  National Institute of Industrial Engineering NITIE India 5477
Université Mohamed El Bachir El Ibrahim Bordj Bou Arréridj Algeria 5471
(4)  Ahsanullah University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 5449
University of Bielsko-Biala / Akademia Techniczno Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej Poland 5446
Lugansk National University / Луганський національний університет Та Шевченка Ukraine 5441
Phetchaburi Rajabhat University Thailand 5440
Regional Centre for Biotechnology India 5440
University of Central Missouri USA 5437
Université de Dschang  Cameroon 5431
Shanghai Ocean University (Shanghai Fisheries University) / 上海海洋大学 China 5428
L N M Institute of Information Technology Jaipur India 5412
Islamic Azad University Khomeinishahr Iran 5411
Amet University India 5409
Agricultural University of Cracow / Uniwersytet Rolniczy w Krakowie Poland 5402
Alfred Nobel University Dnipro (University of Economics and Law) / Дніпропетровський університет Альфреда Нобеля Ukraine 5401
Mohanlal Sukhadia University India 5393
Ayya Nadar Janaki Ammal College India 5366
British Columbia Institute of Technology Canada 5364
Central University of Karnataka India 5360
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais IFSULDEMINAS Brazil 5357
National Ilan University / 國立宜蘭大學 Taiwan 5356
Akwa Ibom State University of Technology Nigeria 5347
Sabzevar University of Medical Sciences Iran 5346
Universidad de las Américas Chile Chile 5340
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science & Technology India 5333
MIT Art Design & Technology University India 5331
Chancellerie des Universités de Paris France 5313
Ambrose Alli University Ekpoma Nigeria 5306
Université de Khemis Miliana Algeria 5287
National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics Estonia 5268
Grand Canyon University USA 5260
Tunku Abdul Rahman University College Malaysia 5260
Ochanomizu University / お茶の水女子大学 Japan 5249
Istanbul Gedik University Turkey 5240
National Academy of the National Guard of Ukraine / Національна академія Національної гвардії України Ukraine 5240
Alabama State University USA 5231
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Salatiga Indonesia 5222
Università di Roma LUMSA (Libera Università Maria SS Assunta) Italy 5214
Nikolaev State University VA Suhomlinskogo / Миколаївський національний університет В О Сухомлинського Ukraine 5213
Mokpo National University / 목포대학교 South Korea 5212
Politeknik Negeri Jakarta Indonesia 5211
Royal Commission Yanbu Colleges & Institutes Saudi Arabia 5210
Universitas Malahayati Indonesia 5209
Instituto Politécnico de Guarda Portugal 5207
Byisk Technological Institute / Бийский технологический институт Russian Federation  
ITESO Universidad Jesuita de Guadalajara Mexico 5205
Universidad Autónoma de Baja California Sur Mexico 5196
Istanbul Esenyurt University Turkey 5195
Hochschule Reutlingen Germany 5195
Universidad de las Ciencias Informáticas Cuba 5195
Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería Lima Peru 5186
Regis University USA 5177
Centro Agronómico Tropical de Investigación y Enseñanza Costa Rica 5174
Arkansas Tech University USA 5169
Azusa Pacific University USA 5168
(1)  Ho Chi Minh City Open University /Trường Đại học Mở thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 5167
Universidad Católica del Uruguay Uruguay 5153
Academic College of Tel Aviv Yaffo Israel 5147
Chongqing Medical University / 重庆医科大学 China 5144
Northcap University (ITM University Gurgaon) India 5137
Raman Research Institute India 5136
Maejo University Thailand 5134
G H Patel College of Engineering & Technology India 5130
Marion Technical College USA 5125
Gakushuin University / 学習院大学 Japan 5116
Université de Bordeaux III / Université Bordeaux Montaigne France 5115
Dr B C Roy Engineering College Durgapur India 5112
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales Colombia 5111
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jember Indonesia 5108
Maharana Pratap University of Agriculture and Technology India 5098
University of Embu Kenya 5095
University of Petrosani Romania 5085
University of Okara Pakistan 5072
Universidad Autónoma de Occidente Colombia 5069
Ruppin Academic Center Israel 5063
Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering India 5058
École National Supérieure de l'Informatique (ex-INI) Algeria 5054
Hogeschool van Arnhem en Nijmegen HAN / HAN University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 5051
Novosibirsk State Technical University / Новосибирский государственный технический университет Russian Federation  
Babu Banarasi Das University India 5036
IFTM University India 5033
Indian Institute of Food Processing Technology (Indian Institute of Crop Processing Technology) India 5004
Academy of Special Education Maria Grzegorzewskiej / Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie Poland 4993
Southeast Missouri State University USA 4981
Saint Lawrence University USA 4980
Universidad Austral Argentina 4978
Montpellier Business School France 4968
Azerbaijan State University of Economics / Azərbaycan Dövlət İqtisad Universiteti Azerbaijan 4961
WSB University / Akademia WSB Poland 4956
CVR College of Engineering India 4951
Galway Mayo Institute of Technology GMIT Ireland 4951
National University of Modern Languages Islamabad Pakistan 4942
Osh State University Kyrgyzstan 4938
Saint Mary's College of Maryland USA 4936
Xi'An University of Technology / 西安理工大学 China 4921
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Patna India 4908
Tzu Chi University / 慈濟大學 Taiwan 4883
University of Taipei (Taipei Municipal University of Education) Taiwan 4881
Hobart and William Smith Colleges USA 4879
Escola Superior de Enfermagem do Porto Portugal 4856
Edo University Iyamho Nigeria 4846
Gogte Institute of Technology India 4828
Universitas HKBP Nommensen Indonesia 4820
Vivekanand Education Society Mumbai India 4815
Abilene Christian University USA 4803
Agricultural University of Tirana / Universiteti Bujqësor i Tiranës Albania 4795
K S Rangasamy College of Technology India 4794
Fundação e Faculdade de Medicina do ABC Brazil 4784
Lubbock Christian University USA 4782
North Dakota University System USA 4773
Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University Thailand 4771
Godfrey Okoye University Nigeria 4766
Shandong University of Technology / 山东理工大学 China 4760
Universidad Autónoma de Tlaxcala Mexico 4753
Gallaudet University USA 4746
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Surabaya Indonesia 4746
Montana Tech of University of Montana USA 4738
Guangzhou Medical University / 广州医科大学 China 4716
Harcourt Butler Technological University India 4715
Institut Teknologi Nasional ITN Malang Indonesia 4711
Universidad Autónoma del Carmen Mexico 4707
Ivanovo State University of Chemistry and Technology / Ивановский государственный химико-технологический университет Russian Federation  
Master's College and Seminary Canada 4704
UNIFESSPA Brazil 4702
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University Lonere India 4698
Himachal Pradesh University India 4690
Hankyong National University / 한경대학교 South Korea 4687
Bells University of Technology Otta Nigeria 4673
Oita University / 大分大学 Japan 4666
Notre Dame University Lebanon Lebanon 4654
Rajarambapu Institute of Technology India 4652
Scuola Superiore IUSS Istituto Universitario di Studi Superiori di Pavia Italy 4639
Southampton Solent University United Kingdom 4630
South Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 4628
Wakayama University / 和歌山大学 Japan 4624
Uva Wellassa University Sri Lanka 4621
Changzhou University / 常州大学 China 4618
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Paraíba IFPB Brazil 4616
National University of Medical Sciences NUMS Pakistan Pakistan 4614
Des Moines University USA 4613
Poltekkes Yogyakarta Indonesia 4610
Thiagarajar College India 4606
Brandon University Canada 4598
Misurata University (Misrata University) Libya 4597
Universidad de Playa Ancha Valparaiso Chile 4575
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering India 4560
(1)  Suresh Gyan Vihar University India 4557
Koya University Iraq 4546
Shanghai Maritime University / 上海海事大学 China 4543
University of Transport and Communications / Trường Đại học Giao thông Vận tải Viet Nam 4543
Instituto Federal de Minas Gerais IFMG Brazil 4540
University of Shizuoka / 静岡県立大学 Japan 4533
Universitas Potensi Utama Indonesia 4527
Auezov University / Әуезов Университеті Kazakhstan 4516
Universidade Estadual Vale do Acaraú UVA Brazil 4514
Government Engineering College Thrissur India 4504
Pacific Lutheran University USA 4500
Royal Roads University Canada 4480
California State University Stanislaus USA 4476
St Joseph's College of Engineering India 4466
Universitas Bhayangkara Jakarta Raya Indonesia 4464
(3)  Université de Tunis el Manar Ecole Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tunis Tunisia 4441
RMIT University Vietnam Viet Nam 4438
Academy of Physical Education in Wroclaw / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Poland 4436
Ivano Frankivsk National Medical University / Івано Франківський національний медичний університет Ukraine 4436
Dr Panjabrao Deshmukh Krishi Vidyapeeth Akola India 4436
Ghana Institute of Management and Public Administration Ghana 4429
Karschi Engineering Economic Institute Uzbekistan 4426
Universidad de Magallanes Chile 4424
Padmasri Dr B V Raju Institute of Technology India 4407
Kayseri Üniversitesi Turkey 4389
Arak University of Technology Iran 4384
Nişantaşı Üniversitesi Turkey 4384
Fundación Universitaria Konrad Lorenz Colombia 4382
National Institute of Technology Goa India 4380
Igbinedion University Okada Nigeria 4376
Meharry Medical College USA 4370
University of Swabi Pakistan 4368
Bhilai Institute of Technology Durg India 4362
Islamic Azad University Yazd Iran 4360
Pittsburg State University USA 4359
Information Technology University Lahore Pakistan 4343
Loyola College Chennai India 4340
Mapua Institute of Technology Philippines 4336
Universidad Europea del Atlántico Spain 4333
Islamic Azad University Qaemshahr Iran 4331
China University of Mining & Technology Beijing / 中国矿业大学(北京) China 4324
Universidade Regional do Cariri URCA Brazil 4317
National Institute of Technology Uttarakhand India 4316
Virginia State University USA 4312
University of Chichester United Kingdom 4309
Université Taher Moulay de Saida Algeria 4306
Instituto Nacional de Antropologia e Historia Mexico 4304
University of Texas Permian Basin USA 4302
Tel Hai Academic College Israel 4299
Hanoi University of Mining and Geology / Trường Đại học Mỏ Địa chất Viet Nam 4298
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Pernambuco IFPE Brazil 4296
Samara State Technical University / Самарский государственный технический университет Russian Federation  
Universidade de Ribeirão Preto UNAERP Brazil 4277
Hampton University USA 4273
Rajiv Gandhi University India 4273
Northern Ontario School of Medicine (Laurentian University Lakehead University) Canada 4272
Machakos University Kenya 4249
Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute India 4248
Wheaton College Illinois USA 4239
Maritime University in Szczecin / Akademia Morska w Szczecinie Poland 4237
Chengdu University of Technology / 成都理工大学 China 4233
Kenyon College USA 4232
University of Economics Varna / Икономически университет Варна Bulgaria 4232
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University Ethiopia Ethiopia 4218
Universidad de Ciego de Ávila Máximo Gómez Báez Cuba 4209
Université Internationale de Rabat Morocco 4204
University of National and World Economy Sofia / Университет за национално и световно стопанство София Bulgaria 4202
Politeknik Negeri Batam Indonesia 4180
Arba Minch University Ethiopia 4176
Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology / 東京海洋大学 Japan 4175
Mbarara University of Science and Technology Uganda 4167
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Dharwad India 4164
Soran University Iraq 4153
Gombe State University Gombe Nigeria 4151
Qom University of Technology Iran 4146
Anhui Agricultural University / 安徽农业大学 China 4140
University of Akureyri / Háskólinn á Akureyri Iceland 4140
Bashkir State University / Башкирский государственный университет Russian Federation  
Haramaya University (Alemaya) Ethiopia 4135
Arab International University Damascus Syria 4133
CUNY Borough of Manhattan Community College USA 4128
Institute of Business Management Karachi Pakistan 4118
University for Humanistics / Universiteit voor Humanistiek Netherlands 4114
Islamic Azad University Sanandaj Iran 4110
Henan Polytechnic University / 河南理工大学 China 4105
Hochschule Darmstadt Germany 4089
Dedan Kimathi University of Technology (Kimathi University College of Technology) Kenya 4081
Mahatma Gandhi University Kerala India 4081
Foundation University Institute of Management and Computer Science Pakistan 4076
Nigerian Defence Academy Kaduna Nigeria 4076
Shandong Agricultural University / 山东农业大学 China 4073
National Institute of Engineering Mysore India 4071
Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities / Поволжская Государственная Социально-Гуманитарная Академия Russian Federation  
Bindura University of Science Education Zimbabwe 4064
Vidyasirimedhi Institute of Science and Technology VISTEC Thailand 4064
Federal Urdu University of Arts Sciences and Technology FUUAST Karachi Pakistan 4061
Saveetha Engineering College India 4059
Universidad de Holguín Cuba 4059
China Europe International Business School / 中欧国际工商学院 China 4050
(3)  Universidad Santo Tomás Bucaramanga Colombia 4043
Universidad Técnica del Norte Ecuador 4038
Universidad UTE Ecuador 4037
American College of Greece Greece 4035
Kyrgyz Turkish Manas University Kyrgyzstan 4032
University of Gonbad e Qabus Iran 4030
Connecticut College USA 4028
Duhok Polytechnic University Iraq 4028
New College of Florida USA 4027
Universitas Aisyiyah UNISA Yogyakarta Indonesia 4026
South-West University Neofit Rilski Blagoevgrad / Югозападен университет Неофит Рилски Bulgaria 4021
Unitec New Zealand New Zealand 4015
(1)  Hogeschool Saxion / Saxion University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 4006
Universidad Internacional Iberoamericana Mexico 4002
Universitas Muhammadiyah Riau Indonesia 4001
Berry College USA 3998
Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology India 3998
Universitas Bangka Belitung Indonesia 3992
Konya Food and Agricultural University / Konya Gıda ve Tarım Üniversitesi Turkey 3981
Asia Pacific University Malaysia Malaysia 3977
Keck Graduate Institute USA 3976
Université Mohamed Chérif Messaadia de Souk-Ahras Algeria 3976
Universitas Pertahanan Indonesia UNHAN / Indonesia Defense University Indonesia 3975
Vaal University of Technology South Africa 3974
Kyoto Sangyo University / 京都産業大学 Japan 3965
Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology Management and Gramothan India 3960
National Institute of Technology Delhi India 3959
École Nationale Supérieure de Électronique et de ses Applications ENSEA (Institut Polytechnique du Grand Paris) (CY Cergy Paris Université) France 3952
Management Development Institute India 3936
Harper Adams University United Kingdom 3935
(1)  Chhatrapati Shahu Ji Maharaj University Kanpur India 3931
École Nationale de l’Aviation Civile ENAC (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 3931
Pomorska Pedagogical University in Slupsk / Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku Poland 3920
Universidade do Mogi Das Cruzes UMC Brazil 3919
Islamic Azad University Mahshahr Iran 3918
Dhurakijpundit University Thailand 3913
Universidade Estadual do Maranhão UEMA Brazil 3895
Marathwada Institute of Technology MIT Aurangabad India 3892
Swami Rama Himalayan University India 3884
Thai Nguyen University of Technology / Trường Đại học Kĩ thuật Công nghiệp Thái Nguyên Viet Nam 3884
Rajendra Prasad Central Agricultural University India 3878
Universidad de Sucre Colombia 3868
Rhode Island College USA 3841
Sri Krishna College of Technology India 3840
Pedagogical University of Moscow City / Московский Городской Педагогический Университет Russian Federation  
Poltekkes Kemenkes Malang Indonesia 3830
Université de Constantine 2 Algeria 3830
Catholic University of Croatia Zagreb / Hrvatsko katoličko Sveučilište Zagreb Croatia 3815
Mzumbe University Tanzania 3801
(1)  Sana'a University Yemen 3795
Moscow Technological University / Московский технологический университет Russian Federation  
PSGR Krishnammal College for Women Coimbatore India 3783
Lviv University of Trade and Economics / Львівський торговельно-економічний університет Ukraine 3776
Universitas Islam Kalimantan UNISKA Indonesia 3773
Universidad Nacional de Chimborazo Ecuador 3769
Universidad de Ingeniería y Tecnología UTEC Peru 3767
Islamic Azad University Sari Iran 3765
University of Bolton United Kingdom 3763
Tashkent State Pedagogical University Uzbekistan 3763
Sikkim Universtiy India 3752
New Horizon College of Engineering India 3751
University of Texas Health Center at Tyler USA 3748
University of Misan Iraq 3745
Université de Khenchela  Algeria 3741
Universitas Narotama UNNAR Surabaya Indonesia 3736
Eckerd College USA 3733
G Pulla Reddy Engineering College India 3732
Don Bosco University Azara Guwahati India 3729
Baze University Kuchigoro Nigeria 3727
National Transport University / Національний транспортний університет Ukraine 3727
Universal Technical Institute USA 3722
Washburn University USA 3722
University of Bojnourd Iran 3720
Suan Dusit University Thailand 3704
IIMT Group of Colleges Greater Noida India 3695
INTI International University Malaysia 3693
University of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore India 3693
Technical and Vocational University (Shahid Shamsipour University) Iran 3692
Kermanshah University of Technology Iran 3691
Universidad Mariana Pasto Nariño Colombia 3666
Open University of Cyprus Cyprus 3659
Max Planck Florida Institute for Neuroscience USA 3652
Birla Vishvakarma Mahavidyalaya Engineering College India 3650
Capital University of Science & Technology Pakistan 3649
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology India 3625
Silpakorn University Thailand 3612
Egyptian Russian University Egypt 3611
Anhui Normal University / 安徽师范大学 China 3601
Daffodil International University Bangladesh 3595
Universitas Bandar Lampung Indonesia 3592
Rajamangala University of Technology Rattanakosin Thailand 3585
Effat University Saudi Arabia 3582
Universidad de Atacama Chile 3579
Academy of Physical Education in Katowice / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Jerzego Kukuczki w Katowicach Poland 3571
University of Louisiana at Monroe USA 3566
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Medicina Uruguay 3565
University of Poonch Pakistan 3563
Swedish National Defence College / Försvarshögskolan Sweden 3560
Norfolk State University USA 3560
Donetsk National Technical University / Донецький національний технічний університет Ukraine 3555
Universität Luzern Switzerland 3551
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana Chile 3541
Insituto Federal Farroupilha Brazil 3536
Al Akhawayn University Ifrane Morocco 3531
Military Technical College Egypt 3530
(3)  Shenzhen Graduate School Peking University / 北京大学深圳研究生院 China 3522
Universidad Tecnológica Indoamérica Ecuador 3520
Escuela Superior Politécnica de Chimborazo Ecuador 3519
École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tarbes ENIT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 3516
New Bulgarian University / Нов български университет Bulgaria 3513
Perm State University / Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет Russian Federation  
Ming Chuan University / 銘傳大學 Taiwan 3503
University of Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 3501
Drew University USA 3500
Girne American University   3499
1 December 1918 University Romania 3490
Central Institute of Technology Kokrajhar India 3485
Military Institute of Science & Technology Bangladesh 3473
Turkish-German University / Türk-Alman Üniversitesi Turkey 3472
Christian Medical College Ludhiana India 3469
Université de Constantine 3 Algeria 3458
Khmelnitsky University of Management and Law / Хмельницький Університет Управління та Права Ukraine 3450
Universidad Técnica de Babahoyo Ecuador 3442
Southern Technical University Iraq 3441
Kisii University Kenya 3438
Dundalk Institute of Technology Ireland 3436
Xavier Labour Relations Institute in India India 3431
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Bengkulu Indonesia 3426
Università degli studi di Roma Foro Italico (Istituto Universitario di Scienze Motorie) Italy 3423
Universitas Alma Ata Bantul Indonesia 3421
University of Swat Pakistan 3421
Andijan State University Uzbekistan 3418
Al Esraa University College Iraq 3416
Jadara University Jordan 3416
Toyama Prefectural University / 富山県立大学 Japan 3414
Guizhou University (Institute of Technology) / 贵州大学 China 3406
(3) Universitas Mercu Buana Yogyakarta Indonesia 3406
Ibrahim Badamasi Babangida University Lapai Nigeria 3403
Nehru Group of Institutions India 3401
Universitas Kristen Krida Wacana Indonesia 3399
GMR Institute of Technology India 3397
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Antasari Banjarmasin Indonesia 3395
British University in Dubai United Arab Emirates 3378
Pontificia Universidad Católica Madre y Maestra Dominican Republic 3372
Saint Olaf College USA 3372
University of Buckingham United Kingdom 3371
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Bucharest Romania 3357
Yeni Yüzyıl University / T C İstanbul Yeni Yüzyıl Üniversitesi Turkey 3353
International University of Business Agriculture and Technology University of Dhaka Bangladesh 3347
Poltekkes Makassar Indonesia 3346
University of Horticultural Sciences Bagalkot India 3342
Jaipuria Institute of Management India 3329
Universitas Muhammadiyah Palembang Indonesia 3326
University of Dubai United Arab Emirates 3318
Bingham University New Karu Nigeria 3313
Belarusian Trade and Economics University of Consumer Cooperatives / Белорусский торгово-экономический университет потребительской кооперации Belarus  
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Raipur India 3300
International Islamic Academy of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3299
South East European University North Macedonia 3299
Tashkent State University of Law Uzbekistan 3298
Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3287
Politeknik Perkapalan Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 3279
Universidade de Santo Amaro UNISA Brazil 3277
Escola Superior de Enfermagem de Coimbra Portugal 3265
University of Kyrenia / Girne üniversitesi   3263
Kochi University of Technology / 高知工科大学 Japan 3260
Hamadan University of Technology Iran 3253
Emerson College USA 3252
Clayton State University USA 3250
Cross River State University of Science & Technology Calabar Nigeria 3246
College of Wooster USA 3242
Ardakan University Iran 3236
Ecole nationale vétérinaire d'Alfort ENVA (comUE Université Paris Est)  France 3235
Ural State Pedagogical University / Уральский государственный педагогический университет Russian Federation  
University of Wisconsin Parkside USA 3206
Universitas PGRI Yogyakarta UPY Bantul Indonesia 3203
Institut Teknologi dan Bisnis STIKOM Bali Indonesia 3191
Ho Chi Minh City University of Food Industry HCM Viet Nam 3185
Ishikawa Prefectural University / 石川県立大学 Japan 3185
Universidad CEU Cardenal Herrera Spain 3183
Islamic Azad University Kerman Iran 3178
Universidad de Especialidades Espíritu Santo Ecuador 3174
Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College India 3167
Wenzhou Medical University / 温州医科大学 China 3161
Institute of Technology Carlow Ireland 3152
Dongguan University of Technology / 东莞理工学院 China 3134
B P Koirala Institute of Health Sciences Nepal 3133
Universitas Islam Nahdlatul Ulama Jepara Indonesia 3133
Vardhaman College of Engineering India 3131
IIS University India 3128
University of Wisconsin Stout USA 3119
Jacksonville University USA 3109
College of Engineering & Technology Bhubaneswar India 3108
Universitas Al Azhar Indonesia Indonesia 3105
Universidad Nacional de Loja Ecuador 3101
Tai Solarin University of Education Nigeria 3098
World Islamic Sciences and Education University Jordan 3098
Vishwakarma Institute of Technology Pune India 3096
Saint George's University Grenada 3092
AAB University / Kolegji AAB Serbia 3090
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science Warangal India 3090
Indian Institute of Management Raipur India 3089
Winthrop University USA 3074
Mangalore University India 3073
Institute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management India 3068
International Institute for Management Development Switzerland 3067
Gangadhar Meher University Sambalpur India 3062
Anna University BIT Campus India 3057
Iqra University Karachi Pakistan 3049
AgroSup Dijon / Institut National Supérieur des sciences agronomiques de alimentation et de environnement (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 3047
(3)  Kyiv National University Trade and Economics Chernivtsi Trade and Economic Institute / Чернівецький торговельно-економічний інститут Ukraine 3045
Universidad Privada San Juan Bautista Peru 3042
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sudeste de Minas Gerais Brazil 3037
Pibulsongkram Rajabhat University Thailand 3021
Cotton University India 3018
(3)  Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellín Colombia 3008
Agricultural University Plovdiv / Аграрен университет Bulgaria 3001
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Metro Lampung Indonesia 3000
University of Economics in Bratislava / Ekonomická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 2995
Technical University of Varna / Технически университет Варна Bulgaria 2995
Agricultural University of Georgia Georgia 2987
Universitas Iqra Buru Indonesia 2982
Chinhoyi University of Technology Zimbabwe 2980
Universidad San Jorge Spain 2976
Ashland University USA 2973
Universitas Muhammadiyah Pontianak Indonesia 2969
National Institute of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management India 2959
Islamic Azad University Dezful Iran 2958
Tecnológico de Antioquia Colombia 2953
Kurume University / 久留米大学 Japan 2947
Sulaimani Polytechnic University Iraq 2942
Hebron University Palestine, State of 2938
Texas Lutheran University USA 2937
Istanbul Atlas Üniversitesi Turkey 2936
Institut Seni Indonesia Yogyakarta Bantul Indonesia 2936
International University of Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 2936
Saint Petersburg State Agrarian University / Санкт Петербургский Государственный Аграрный Университет Russian Federation  
Rajamangala University of Technology Suvarnabhumi Thailand 2925
University of Elmergib Libya 2922
New Jersey City University USA 2922
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Perbanas Surabaya Indonesia 2920
Abadan University of Medical Sciences Iran 2919
University of Rwanda Rwanda 2917
Fort Lewis College USA 2916
Ghazi University Pakistan 2913
Dr D Y Patil College of Education India 2907
Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology Virudhunagar  India 2906
Alfred University USA 2905
Dr Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University India 2905
J C Bose University of Science and Technology India 2904
Konan University / 甲南大学 Japan 2898
Nyenrode Business University Netherlands 2897
Piri Reis University Turkey 2897
Universitas Muhammadiyah Gresik Indonesia 2892
Central Luzon State University Philippines 2883
Rajamangala University of Technology Lanna Thailand 2883
Sewanee The University of the South USA 2882
Saint Edward's University USA 2881
Universidad del Azuay Ecuador 2873
Dean's College of Technology Pantnagar India 2863
MES Mahatma Education Society India 2861
Sevastopol National Technical University / Севастопольский государственный университет  2855
Universidade Federal do Oeste da Bahia Brazil 2842
Alliance University India 2839
Tay Nguyen University / Đại học Tây Nguyên Viet Nam 2839
Sinai University Egypt 2838
University of International Business & Economics / 对外经济贸易大学 China 2831
Universidade Estadual do Piauí UESPI Brazil 2823
Maharaja Ranjit Singh Punjab Technical University India 2812
Politeknik Negeri Lhokseumawe Indonesia 2796
Universidade Guarulhos UNG Brazil 2794
Lahore Garrison University Pakistan 2791
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering & Technology India 2790
University of St Cyril and Methodius of Trnava / Univerzita sv Cyrila a Metoda Slovakia 2786
Lead City University Ibadan Nigeria 2783
Dalat University / Đại học Đà Lạt Viet Nam 2778
MISR University for Science & Technology Egypt 2773
American College Madurai India 2760
Sunchon National University / 순천대학교 South Korea 2759
(3)  Université de Carthage Faculté des Sciences de Bizerte Tunisia 2752
RK University India 2751
Virginia Military Institute USA 2748
Austin Peay State University USA 2742
institut Agama islam Negeri IAIN Palangka Raya Indonesia 2741
Pwani University Kenya 2735
Universitas Islam Sumatera Utara Indonesia 2735
Shri Vaishnav Vidyapeeth Vishwavidyalaya India 2731
Kongu Engineering College India 2728
(3)  Université de Monastir École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Monastir Tunisia 2723
Lala Lajpat Rai University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences India 2723
B M L Munjal University India 2717
Hawaii Pacific University USA 2714
Universidade Estadual do Paraná UNESPAR Brazil 2710
Universitas Pendidikan Nasional Denpasar Indonesia 2706
Seth Gordhandas Sunderdas Medical College and King Edward Memorial Hospital  India 2700
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University Georgia 2697
Instituto Politécnico de Tomar Portugal 2697
Quchan University of Technology Iran 2697
Saint Mary's College of California USA 2694
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kudus Indonesia 2693
Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology Bangalore India 2687
Aarupadai Veedu Institute of Technology India 2677
Tokyo Medical University / 東京医科大学 Japan 2676
Copperbelt University Zambia 2675
State University of New York Fredonia USA 2670
Sungshin Women's University / 성신여자대학교 South Korea 2669
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Padangsidempuan Indonesia 2659
Hochschule Offenburg Germany 2654
University of Shumen Bishop Konstantin of Preslav / Шуменски университет Епископ Константин Преславски Bulgaria 2654
Inner Mongolia University / 内蒙古大学 China 2651
Dr Mahalingam College of Engineering and Technology MCET India 2650
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK STIKOM Indonesia Indonesia 2650
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering IARE India 2649
LNCT Group of Colleges India 2649
Lovely Professional University India 2643
Universidad Estatal Amazónica Ecuador 2641
Hochschule Furtwangen Germany 2640
Spiru Haret University Romania 2638
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute India 2638
Università degli Studi Guglielmo Marconi Italy 2630
Western Connecticut State University USA 2623
KTO Karatay University Turkey 2612
University of Mpumalanga South Africa 2609
Universitas Pertamina Indonesia 2608
Libera Università di Lingue e Comunicazione (IULM Istituto universitario di lingue moderne) Italy 2604
Deraya University Egypt 2603
Umaru Musa Yar'Adua University (Katsina State University) Nigeria 2600
Harbin Medical University / 哈尔滨医科大学 China 2598
Islamic Azad University Ayatollah Amoli Iran 2598
Sapporo Medical University / 札幌医科大学 Japan 2592
Donetsk National University of Economics and Trade M Tugan-Baranovsky / Донецький національний університет економіки і торгівлі М Туган Барановського Ukraine 2582
Farmingdale State College SUNY USA 2578
Brigham Young University Idaho USA 2577
Poltekkes Tanjung Karang Indonesia 2577
Universitas Teknologi Yogyakarta Indonesia 2576
University of Forestry Sofia / Лесотехнически университет Bulgaria 2575
Mahatma Gandhi University Medical Sciences & Technology Jaipur India 2574
Institute of Engineering and Technology Lucknow India 2573
Kazan State Technical University AN Tupolev / Казанский национальный исследовательский технический университет А Н Туполева Russian Federation  
University of Science and Culture Iran 2560
Southern University and A&M College USA 2552
Chiang Mai Rajabhat University Thailand 2551
Kutztown University USA 2551
Louisiana State University Shreveport USA 2546
Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law / Хабаровская государственная академия экономики и права Russian Federation  
Hochschule Ingolstadt (Fachhochschule Ingolstadt) Germany 2534
Goswami Ganesh Dutta Sanatan Dharma College Chandigarth India 2528
Islamic Azad University Semnan Iran 2527
Metropolitan State University USA 2525
École Nationale des Travaux Publics de l'État ENTPE(comUE Université de Lyon) France 2521
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Goa India 2521
Wheaton College Norton Massachusetts USA 2517
Universitas Batanghari Indonesia 2511
University of Kurdistan Helwer Iraq 2503
Federal University of Petroleum Resources Effurun Nigeria 2500
Neapolis University of Pafos Cyprus 2500
Ch Charan Singh University India 2491
eCampus Università telematica Italy 2488
Guilin University of Electronic Technology / 桂林电子科技大学 China 2487
Southwest University of Science & Technology / 西南科技大学 China 2486
Hult International Business School USA 2477
Iona College USA 2474
Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University India 2469
University of Wollongong in Dubai United Arab Emirates 2467
Spelman College USA 2463
Islamic Azad University Varamin Iran 2460
Jan Evangelista Purkyně University in Ústí nad Labem / Univerzita Jana Evangelisty Purkyně v Ústí nad Labem UJEP Czechia 2458
University of San Carlos Philippines 2455
University of Mines & Technology Tarkwa Ghana 2446
Universidad Nacional de Misiones Argentina 2441
Centro de Investigación Científica y de Educación Superior de Ensenada Mexico 2440
Indian Institute of Management Rohtak India 2438
Chimie ParisTech / École Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Paris ENSCP (Université PSL) France 2430
Kunming University of Science and Technology China 2426
École Supérieure des Sciences Commerciales d'Angers France 2425
Central University of Kashmir India 2421
State University of Tetovo North Macedonia 2421
Università degli Studi di Napoli L'Orientale (Istituto Universitario Orientale di Napoli) Italy 2418
Hakkari University / Hakkari Üniversitesi Turkey 2416
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Batusangkar Indonesia 2408
JSS Academy of Technical Education India 2406
Università Carlo Cattaneo (Libero istituto universitario Carlo Cattaneo LIUC) Italy 2405
Vishnu Dental College India 2405
Haldia Institute of Technology India 2404
NIT Puducherry India 2401
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí Brazil 2397
Longwood University USA 2397
Uttarakhand Graphic Era Hill University (Graphic Era Parvatiya Vishwavidyalaya) India 2396
University of Rajasthan Jaipur India 2391
World Maritime University Sweden 2389
Université de Kinshasa Congo Democratic Republic 2386
Amol University of Technology Iran 2384
Afyonkarahisar Sağlik Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 2380
Sri Karan Narendra Agriculture University Jobner India 2379
Illinois Wesleyan University USA 2377
Usman Institute of Technology Hamdard University Pakistan 2367
Korea Polytechnic University / 한국산업기술대학교 South Korea 2361
Kyonggi University / 경기대학교 South Korea 2361
Suratthani Rajabhat University Thailand 2360
NIMS University India 2357
Universidad Regional Autónoma de los Andes UNIANDES Ecuador 2357
Islamic Azad University West Tehran Iran 2356
Jesuit University of Philosophy and Education Ignatianum Cracow / Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna Ignatianum w Krakowie Poland 2355
Milwaukee School of Engineering USA 2353
Shenandoah University USA 2348
Universidad Arturo Prat Chile 2346
Veer Narmad South Gujarat University India 2339
S R Engineering College India 2338
Nahda University Egypt 2331
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Triangulo Mineiro IFTM Brazil 2323
R M K Engineering College India 2323
SUNY College at Oneonta USA 2322
Budapest Business School / Budapesti Gazdasági Egyetem BGE Hungary 2315
Kogi State University Nigeria 2314
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Honduras Honduras 2314
Institut Teknologi Telkom Purwokerto (Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Telematika Telkom Purwokerto) Indonesia 2303
GNI Guru Nanak Institutions India 2302
Indian Institute of Information Technology Guwahati India 2300
Tokyo City University / 東京都市大学 Japan 2298
Udon Thani Rajabhat University Thailand 2296
International BURCH University Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 2291
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University India 2289
Centrale Lille France 2286
Moscow Power Engineering Institute / Национальный исследовательский университет МЭИ Russian Federation  
Elizade University Ilara Mokin Nigeria 2277
IFET College of Engineering India 2277

ico05,ico05

Perbanas Institute

Indonesia 2277
University of Aleppo Syria 2276
Allama Iqbal Open University Pakistan 2271
Mody University (Mody Institute of Technology and Science) India 2266
Pratt Institute USA 2263
Dezful University of Medical Sciences Iran 2260
Jacksonville State University USA 2260
Uttaranchal University India 2259
Wilkes University USA 2259
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Sultan Amai Indonesia 2258
Higher College of Technology Oman 2253
RAK Medical & Health Sciences University United Arab Emirates 2253
(3)  Universidad Santo Tomás Abierta y a Distancia Colombia 2249
Southwestern University USA 2248
Universidad de Ibagué Colombia 2247
Universitas Majalengka Indonesia 2247
Kanagawa University / 神奈川大学 Japan 2245
University of Zenica / Univerzitet u Zenici Bosnia and Herzegovina 2243
NGPIT Engineering Colleges in Coimbatore India 2242
Mazandaran University of Science and Technology Iran 2239
Hawassa University (Debub University) Ethiopia 2237
Universitas Sains Al Quran Indonesia 2234
Universidad Nacional de Educación UNAE Ecuador 2233
Şırnak University Turkey 2231
CMS College Kottayam India 2230
Institute of World Economy / Института Мировой Экономики и Международных Отношений ИМЭМО Russian Federation  
Wuhan Institute of Technology (Institute of Chemical Technology) / 武汉工程大学 China 2227
École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Brest Bretagne ENIB France 2226
(3)  Tribhuvan University Institute of Engineering Nepal 2225
Vivekanandha Arts and Science College for Women India 2219
Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Maha Vidyalaya India 2205
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Palopo Indonesia 2203
National University of Lesotho Lesotho 2202
(1)  Fontys University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 2201
CEPT University Center for Environmental Planning & Technology State University India 2197
Qilu University of Technology / 齐鲁工业大学 China 2196
(3)  Université Hassan II Mohammedia Faculté des Sciences et Techniques Mohammadia Morocco 2189
Universidad Estatal a Distancia Costa Rica Costa Rica 2188
Islamic Azad University Shahre Quods Iran 2186
Iwate University / 岩手大学 Japan 2185
Jamal Mohamed College India 2185
Great Lakes Institute of Management India 2179
Mongolian University of Science & Technology Mongolia 2178
IBS Hyderabad India 2175
Thuyloi University / Đại học Thủy lợi Viet Nam 2169
Federal University Lafia Nasarawa State Nigeria 2167
National Institute of Fundamental Studies Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2165
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Agronomía Uruguay 2161
Instituto Nacional de Ciencias Agrícolas Cuba 2161
(1)  Eulji University (Seoul Health College) / 을지대학교 South Korea 2152
Sri Krishna Arts and Science College India 2151
Goa Institute of Management India 2150
Akademia Ekonomiczno-Humanistyczna w Warszawie Poland 2150
Avinashilingam University for Women India 2149
Purchase College SUNY USA 2149
R V Educational Institutions India 2149
Western Oregon University USA 2149
Emek Yezreel College Israel 2148
Devi Ahilya Vishwavidyalaya Indore India 2141
(3)  Russian State University of Economics Plekhanov Krasnodar Branch Russian Federation  
Syrian Private University (International Private University for Science & Technology) Syria 2136
Royal College of Art United Kingdom 2133
Regent University USA 2132
Shandong University of Science & Technology / 山东科技大学 China 2132
Sirte University (Al Tahadi University) Libya 2127
Memorial University Grenfell Campus Canada 2124
PEC University of Technology (Punjab Engineering College) India 2115
Sanjivani Group of Institutes India 2112
Universidad Nacional Costa Rica Costa Rica 2106
Dublin Institute For Advanced Studies DIAS Ireland 2101
Universitas Veteran Bangun Nusantara Indonesia 2101
Université de Ghardaia Algeria 2096
Fachhochschule Saint Polten Austria 2095
Silicon Institute of Technology India 2095
Rivne State Humanities University / Рівненський державний гуманітарний університет Ukraine 2090
Quy Nhon University / Đại học Quy Nhơn Viet Nam 2089
Urganch State University Uzbekistan 2088
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering India 2083
Lutsk National Technical University / Луцький Національний Технічний Університет Ukraine 2076
Ecole Mohammadia d'Ingenieurs Morocco 2072
Nha Trang University / Đại học Nha Trang Viet Nam 2069
Chaudhary Devi Lal University India 2063
Anhanguera Educacional Brazil 2052
Walchand College of Engineering Sangli India 2047
Ninevah University Iraq 2045
Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University / Российский государственный профессионально-педагогический университет в Екатеринбурге Russian Federation  
Universitas Bakrie Indonesia 2028
Universidad Tecnológica de la Mixteca Mexico 2024
Noida Institute of Engineering & Technology India 2021
Universitas Dhyana Pura Badung Indonesia 2017
Emporia State University USA 2008
Politeknik Caltex Riau Pekanbaru Indonesia 2008
Universidad de Cienfuegos Carlos Rafael Rodríguez Cuba 2008
Fatima Jinnah Women University Pakistan 2001
Poornima Group of Colleges India 2000
(3)  Government College for Women University Sialkot Pakistan 1989
University of Engineering & Management India 1989
CUNY York College USA 1984
Ambedkar University India 1976
Institut des Hautes Études Economiques et Commerciales INSEEC France 1975
Mgh Institute of Health Professions USA 1973
(1)  University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 1972
Sacred Heart College Tirupattur India 1966
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kendari Indonesia 1962
(3)  University of Minnesota Morris USA 1962
Molde University College / Høgskolen i Molde Norway 1956
Islamic Azad University Tonekabon Iran 1951
Poltekkes Bandung Indonesia 1947
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Peru 1947
Bratsk State Technical University / Братский Государственный Университет Russian Federation  
Al Baath University Syria 1946
Inter-University Accelerator Centre IUAC India 1944
University of Nova Gorica / Univerza v Novi Gorici Slovenia 1944
Dr N G P Arts and Science College India 1943
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kediri Indonesia 1943
B V B College of Engineering and Technology India 1936
Universitas Muhammadiyah Purworejo Indonesia 1935
Chittagong Veterinary and Animal Sciences University Bangladesh 1933
Universidade Portucalense Infante D Henrique Portugal 1933
University of Agriculture and Natural Resources Ramin Iran 1931
Centro Universitário de Maringá CESUMAR Brazil 1931
Islamic Azad University Hamedan Iran 1927
Al Mustaqbal University College Iraq 1927
Europa Universität Viadrina Frankfurt Oder Germany 1916
National Institute of Technology Andhra Pradesh India 1913
Universitas Labuhanbatu Indonesia 1910
Thangal Kunju Musaliar College of Engineering Kollam India 1909
Professor Jayashankar Telangana State Agricultural University Rajendranagar India 1908
RVR & JC College of Engineering India 1908
Nasarawa State University Nigeria 1907
(3)  École Normale Supérieure ENS Paris (Université PSL) France 1905
(4)  Northcentral University USA 1903
Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine USA 1902
Hong Kong Shue Yan University Hong Kong 1900
(3)  Universidad Francisco de Paula Santander Ocaña  Colombia 1899
Busitema University Uganda 1895
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences India 1894
University of Evansville USA 1892
Universidad Popular del Cesar Colombia 1884
Uttarbanga Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya / North Bengal Agricultural University India 1882
American College of Thessaloniki Greece 1880
Universitas Pesantren Darululum UNIPDU Jombang Indonesia 1880
Hong Kong Metropolitan University Hong Kong 1878
Madura College India 1875
US Naval War College USA 1874
Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology Pune India 1872
Jerash Private University Jordan 1864
Dr D Y Patil College of Engineering Pune India 1863
Open University Malaysia Malaysia 1863
Kharkiv State Institute of Culture / Харківська державна академія культури Ukraine 1861
Ostim Technical University / Ostim Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 1857
Poltekkes Denpasar Indonesia 1856
Instituto Federal de Educação Tecnológica do Pará IFPA Brazil 1849
University of Information Technology & Communication Iraq 1844
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College India 1843
Strathmore University Nairobi Kenya 1836
International Christian University / 国際基督教大学 Japan 1834
Symbiosis International University India 1834
University of Eldoret Kenya 1832
Fachhochschule Krems Austria 1831
Balti State University Alecu Russo / Universitatea de Stat Alecu Russo din Bălți Moldova 1829
University of Malawi College of Medicine Liverpool Wellcome Trust Malawi 1828
Mills College USA 1826
Barry University USA 1825
Poltekkes Jakarta III Indonesia 1825
University of Balochistan Pakistan 1823
Hansung University / 한성대학교 South Korea 1816
Indiana University Northwest USA 1811
National Institute of Technology Sikkim India 1811
Doha Institute for Graduate Studies Qatar 1802
Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology India 1801
Federal University Kashere Gombe State Nigeria 1797
Noorul Islam University India 1792
Politeknik Negeri Banjarmasin Indonesia 1790
Ajayi Crowther University Oyo Nigeria 1789
(3)  Tribhuvan University Institute of Medicine Nepal 1787
Kazakh State Women Pedagogical University / Қазақ Мемлекеттік Қыздар Педагогикалық Университеті Kazakhstan 1784
West Bengal State University WBSU India 1784
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES STMIK Hang Tuah Pekanbaru Indonesia 1781
National Institute for Biotechnology and Genetic Engineering Pakistan 1780
University of Dallas USA 1780
Ziauddin University Pakistan 1780
Tele-Université TÉLUQ Canada 1779
Baba Ghulam Shah Badshah University India 1774
East Kazakhstan Technical University D Serikbaev / Дәулет Серікбаев атындағы Шығыс Қазақстан техникалық университеті Kazakhstan 1774
Al Quds Open University Palestine, State of 1773
Romanian American University / Universitatea Romano Americana Romania 1767
Jozef Pilsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie Poland 1764
University of Veterinary Medicine Budapest Hungary 1763
Islamic Azad University Shahreza Iran 1762
Muroran Institute of Technology / 室蘭工業大学 Japan 1760
Adeleke University Ede Nigeria 1759
Chitkara University Himachal Pradesh India 1759
Swiss German University Indonesia 1758
Chuka University Kenya 1757
National Dairy Research Institute India 1756
Antioch University USA 1755
Middle East College Oman 1753
Institut Informatika dan Bisnis Darmajaya Indonesia 1752
Torbat Heydarie University of Medical Science Iran 1750
School of Pedagogical and Technological Education Greece 1746
CMR Institute of Technology Hyderabad India 1746
Godavari Institute of Engineering & Technology India 1746
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Alagoas Brazil 1744
Chatham University USA 1741
(3)  Faculty of Geo-Information Science and Earth Observation University of Twente Netherlands 1741
Lawrence University USA 1741
Allegheny College USA 1740
Arcadia University USA 1739
Sri Shakthi Institute of Engineering & Technology India 1739
Jaipur National University India 1737
Mount Kenya University Kenya 1737
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP PGRI Pontianak Indonesia 1732
Universidad Nacional Tres de Febrero Argentina 1729
Hochschule Pforzheim Germany 1727
Meru University of Science & Technology Kenya 1726
Nông Lâm University / Đại học Nông lâm Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 1716
California Northstate University USA 1714
Mountain Top University Nigeria 1707
National Institute of Technology Manipur India 1707
Malnad College of Engineering Hassan India 1704
Mercy College New York USA 1702
Military Technical Academy / Academia Tehnica Militara Romania 1701
Cihan University Erbil Iraq 1700
Ufuk University Turkey 1698
Fukushima University / 福島大学 Japan 1697
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Curup Indonesia 1695
American University of Madaba Jordan 1693
Pabna University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 1688
Universidad Central de Chile Chile 1683
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research IISER Berhampur India 1679
Kyiv National Linguistic University / Київський національний лінгвістичний університет Ukraine 1668
Siberian State Aerospace University / Сибирский государственный аэрокосмический университет им М.Ф Решетнёва Russian Federation  
École Nationale Supérieure de Techniques Avancées / ENSTA Paris (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 1657
Mott Community College USA 1657
Universidad Metropolitana de Ciencias de la Educacion Chile 1657
MCPHS University (Massachusetts College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences) USA 1651
Final International University / Final Uluslararası Üniversitesi 1648
Guru Nanak College India 1647
Chicago School of Professional Psychology USA 1643
Universitas Pasir Pengaraian Rokan Hulu Indonesia 1642
Fort Hays State University USA 1636
JIS University  India 1635
GL Bajaj Institute of Technology and Management India 1630
National Formosa University / 國立虎尾科技大學 Taiwan 1626
University Constantin Brancusi of Targu-Jiu Romania 1625
A'Sharqiyah University Oman 1623
Islamic Azad University Borujerd Iran 1623
Politeknik Negeri Samarinda  Indonesia 1623
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Jember Indonesia 1614
Shobhit University India 1614
National Institute for Research & Development in Informatics / Institutul Național de Cercetare Dezvoltare în Informatică Romania 1612
Universitas Ngudi Waluyo Indonesia 1612
Farhangyan University Iran 1598
(3)  Anna University Madras Institute of Technology India 1596
Belarusian State University of Culture and Art / Белорусский государственный университет культуры и искусств Belarus  
Vidyavardhaka College of Engineering India 1595
California Lutheran University USA 1586
Winona State University USA 1583
Universidad Señor de Sipán Peru 1575
Poltekkes Surakarta Indonesia 1574
University of Michigan Flint USA 1573
Pôle Universitaire Léonard de Vinci France 1572
Saintgits Colleges India 1571
Saranathan College of Engineering Thiruchirappalli India 1567
TERI School of Advanced Studies India 1567
Wentworth Institute of Technology USA 1567
Angelo State University USA 1565
Academy of Labour, Social Relations and Tourism / Академія праці, соціальних відносин і туризму Ukraine 1565
Ulyanovsk State Technical University / Ульяновский государственный технический университет Russian Federation  
École des Hautes Études en santé publique EHESP (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 1558
Southern Oregon University USA 1558
University of Science & Technology Daejeon / 과학기술연합대학원대학교 South Korea 1557
Alliant International University USA 1556
Toros University Turkey 1555
C V Raman Global University India 1553
Fachhochschule Bielefeld Germany 1548
Gustavus Adolphus College USA 1547
Duke Kunshan University / 昆山杜克大学 China 1545
Campbell University USA 1541
National Institute of Technology Arunachal Pradesh India 1534
Depauw University USA 1531
Vietnamese-German University / Đại học Việt-Đức Viet Nam 1531
Instituto Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul IFMS Brazil 1528
Ahlia University Bahrain 1527
Prasad V Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology Vijayawada India 1526
Cauvery College for Women India 1525
K K Wagh Education Society India 1525
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology India 1523
IIHMR University India 1521
VNUHCM University of Information Technology / Trường Đại học Công Nghệ Thông Tin Viet Nam 1521
G M Institute of Technology India 1519
Great Zimbabwe University Zimbabwe 1519
Ural State Law Academy / Уральский государственный юридический университет Russian Federation  
AISSMS College of Engineering India 1517
Corporación Universitaria del Caribe Colombia 1514
Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science & Technology Islamabad Pakistan 1511
Muffakham Jah College of Engineering & Technology India 1508
Pontifical University John Paul II / Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie Poland 1506
L D College of Engineering India 1501
Hama University Syria 1497
Universidad Católica de Manizales Colombia 1497
VID Specialized University / VID vitenskapelige høgskole (Diakonhjemmet, Haraldsplass, Betanien, Misjonshøgskolen) Norway 1497
Niagara University USA 1493
Nukus State Pedagogical Insititute Uzbekistan 1489
Asfendiyarov Kazakh National Medical University / С.Ж. Асфендияров атындағы Қазақ ұлттық медицина университеті Kazakhstan 1484
University of Defence Czech Republic / Univerzita obrany in Brno Vyškov and Hradec Králové Czechia 1484
Fachhochschule Münster Germany 1482
Université des Antilles France 1482
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Fluminense Brazil 1480
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Psicología Uruguay 1479
Komar University of Science and Technology Iraq 1477
Minsk State Linguistic University / Минский государственный лингвистический университет Belarus  
Universitas Serang Raya Indonesia 1473
Al Zawiya University (Seventh of April University) Libya 1471
(1)  Zhejiang Gongshang University / 浙江工商大学 China 1470
Vivekananda Global University India 1469
Epoka University / Universiteti Epoka Albania 1468
Dhamar University / Thamar University Yemen 1467
Universidad Técnica Luis Vargas Torres de Esmeraldas Ecuador 1467
University of Civil Protection / Университет гражданской защиты МЧС Республики Беларусь Belarus  
Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management Germany 1465
Ferris State University USA 1462
AFEKA Tel Aviv College of Engineering Israel 1460
University of Wisconsin River Falls USA 1460
Constanta Maritime University / Universitatea Maritimă din Constanţa Romania 1454
Mozyr State Pedagogical University I P Shamyakin / Мозырский государственный педагогический университет И П Шамякина Belarus  
Istanbul Şehir University Turkey 1452
Kazi Nazrul University India 1450
Kühne Logistics University Germany 1449
Instituto Politécnico de Santarém Portugal 1444
Saginaw Valley State University USA 1440
Tafresh University Iran 1440
Vet Agro Sup / Institut d'Enseignement Supérieur et de Recherche en Alimentation Santé animale sciences agronomiques et de environnement (comUE Université de Lyon) France 1436
Andrews University USA 1433
University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh Bangladesh 1432
Thaksin University Thailand 1431
Universidad del Valle de Guatemala Guatemala 1431
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Bukittinggi Indonesia 1430
Universitas Trilogi Indonesia 1425
Universidad EAN Colombia 1424
(3)  Université de Carthage Institut National des Sciences Appliquées et de la Technologie Tunisia 1422
Visayas State University Philippines 1422
University of Wisconsin Platteville USA 1421
Universitas Amikom Purwokerto Indonesia 1419
Applied Science University of Bahrain Bahrain 1411
Hochschule fur Wirtschaft und Recht Berlin Germany 1411
Prof Ram Meghe Institute of Technology & Research MITRA India 1403
Jiangsu University of Science & Technology / 江苏科技大学 China 1401
Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine India 1400
Ono Academic College Israel 1398
Odessa National Medical University / Одеський національний медичний університет Ukraine 1397
Institut Pemerintahan Dalam Negeri IPDN Indonesia 1396
Universitas Indo Global Mandiri UIGM Indonesia 1388
Srimad Andavan Arts & Science College India 1387
Sirjan University of Technology Iran 1385
Eszterházy Károly University Eger / Eszterházy Károly Egyetem Hungary 1385
Third Military Medical University / 第三军医大学 China 1384
Omsk State Transport University / Омский государственный университет путей сообщения ОмГУПС Russian Federation  
Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology India 1369
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey Newark USA 1369
Annasaheb Dange College of Engineering & Technology India 1366
Université de Toulouse I / Université Toulouse Capitole (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 1365
Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University Thailand 1362
University of Wales Trinity Saint David (Swansea Metropolitan University) United Kingdom 1360
Lipscomb University USA 1356
University of South Carolina Upstate USA 1354
Kakatiya University India 1353
Kano University of Science & Technology Wudil Nigeria 1352
Universitas Cokroaminoto Palopo Indonesia 1351
University of Jiroft Iran 1350
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Budi Utomo Malang Indonesia 1338
Wollo University Ethiopia 1338
Saint Joseph's College Bangalore India 1335
Fielding Graduate University USA 1329
Universitas Sembilanbelas November Indonesia 1329
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Samarinda Indonesia 1327
Veliko Tarnovo University St Cyril and Methodius / Великотърновски университет Св св Кирил и Методий Bulgaria 1325
Madras Christian College India 1324
Shaheed Benazir Bhutto University Pakistan 1317
SRM University Delhi India 1312
Manipal University College Malaysia Malaysia 1311
National Institute of Science and Technology India 1311
R V S Group of Institutions India 1311
Visveswaraiah Technological University India 1310
Valliammai Engineering College India 1307
(4)  University of Phoenix USA 1305
Governors State University USA 1304
Biola University USA 1296
Morehead State University USA 1296
Guilin University of Technology / 桂林理工大学 China 1294
Universitas Muhammadiyah Kalimantan Timur Indonesia 1292
Sapir College Israel 1288
Moscow State Regional University / Моско́вский госуда́рственный областно́й университе́т Russian Federation  
Islamic Azad University Chalus Iran 1285
M V J College of Engineering Bangalore India 1283
(1)  Kannur University India 1282
Masai Mara University Kenya 1282
Whitman College USA 1282
Kibabii University Kenya 1277
National University of Technology NUTECH Islamabad  Pakistan 1277
Instituto Mauá de Tecnología Brazil 1275
Saint Joseph University Connecticut USA 1271
Institut Teknologi Kalimantan Indonesia 1270
Kenya Forestry Research Institute Kenya 1267
Miranda House University College for Women India 1266
ICFAI University Tripura India 1263
Medi-Caps University Indore India 1261
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Mangalagiri India 1251
Saint Joseph's College Tiruchirapalli India 1251
Yaba College of Technology Nigeria 1250
Florida A&M University and Florida State University FAMU FSU College of Engineering USA 1248
Kunming University of Science & Technology (Yunnan Polytechnic University) / 昆明理工大学 China 1247
Universidad Nacional de Entre Ríos Argentina 1247
TATI University College Malaysia 1246
Southern New Hampshire University USA 1245
Susquehanna University USA 1242
Universidad del Sinú Colombia 1242
Universitas Cenderawasih Indonesia 1239
Escuela Colombiana de Ingeniería Julio Garavito Colombia 1238
Catholic University of Health and Allied Sciences  (Weill Bugando University College) Tanzania 1237
University of Food Technologies Plovdiv / Университет по хранителни технологии Bulgaria 1235
Instituto Superior da Maia Portugal 1232
Sri Sairam Institute of Technology Chennai India 1229
Universidade Brasil Brazil 1225
Aditya Engineering College Surampalem India 1223
Kwantlen Polytechnic University (Kwantlen University College) Canada 1223
Tra Vinh University / Trường Đại học Trà Vinh Viet Nam 1218
Institute of Management Sciences Peshawar Pakistan 1216
Fr C Rodrigues Institute of Technology Vashi India 1212
Ravenshaw University India 1210
National Institute of Technology Srinagar India 1208
Rajamangala University of Technology Phra Nakhon Thailand 1208
Nagaland University India 1207
Fergusson College Pune India 1206
Naval Academy in Gdynia / Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Bohaterów Westerplatte w Gdyni Poland 1204
Chowdhary Mahadev Prasad Degree College India 1202
Velammal Engineering College India 1200
Federal Polytechnic Ilaro Nigeria 1198
Institut Agama Islam Darussalam IAID Ciamis Indonesia 1197
Burgundy School of Business BSB (ex-ESC Dijon) (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 1195
Institute for Social and Economic Change India 1194
(3)  Université de Tunis Institut Supérieur de Gestion de Tunis Tunisia 1192
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial University Lucknow India 1192
SS Jain Subodh PG College Jaipur India 1191
L M College of Pharmacy India 1190
K L E Society's College of Engineering & Technology India 1185
PSG Institute of Technology and Applied Research Coimbatore India 1185
Addis Ababa Institute of Technology Ethiopia 1183
B L D E A's V P Dr P G Halakatti College of Engineering and Technology India 1183
Mahatma Gandhi Central University Motihari India 1182
Central Mindanao University Philippines 1177
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STIPRAM Sleman Indonesia 1176
Instituto Federal do Norte de Minas Gerais Brazil 1174
(3) Universitat Ramon Llull IQS Spain 1173
Paris Lodron Universität Salzburg Austria 1171
Fasa University Iran 1169
K Ramakrishnan College of Technology India 1169
Al Iraqia University Iraq 1167
Institut Kesehatan HELVETIA  Indonesia 1163
Neyshabur University of Medical Sciences Iran 1157
Imam Ja'afar Al Sadiq University Iraq 1157
ISF College of Pharmacy India 1152
Ikiam Universidad Regional Amazónica Ecuador 1151
St Marianna University School of Medicine / 聖マリアンナ医科大学 Japan 1151
Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi Ecuador 1151
Sri Eshwar College of Engineering India 1150
Saint Norbert College USA 1150
Central University of Jammu India 1147
Universidad de Matanzas Cuba 1146
Al Andalus University for Medical Sciences Syria 1145
Yala Rajabhat University Thailand 1143
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Strasbourg / INSA Strasbourg France 1142
Perdana University Malaysia 1142
RCC Institute of Information Technology India 1141
Algoma University Canada 1140
Moscow Aviation Institute National Research University / Московский авиационный институт (национальный исследовательский университет) Russian Federation  
Aditya Institute of Technology & Management India 1138
Instituto Federal do Amazonas Brazil 1138
Riyadh Elm University (Riyadh Colleges of Dentistry and Pharmacy) Saudi Arabia 1137
Bundelkhand University Jhansi India 1135
Al Aqsa University Palestine, State of 1134
Government College Women University Faisalabad Pakistan 1131
Universidad Autónoma del Caribe Colombia 1131
(3)  Samara State University of Railway Transport / Самарский государственный университет путей сообщения Russian Federation  
Truman State University USA 1125
Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales   1123
Infrastructure University Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 1119
Mahindra University India 1119
(3)  Makerere University Business School Uganda 1116
Stonehill College USA 1116
Cebu Technological University Philippines 1115
Bhakti Kencana University Indonesia 1114
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University Bangladesh 1103
National Graduate Institute for Policy Studies / 政策研究大学院大学 Japan 1099
Politeknik Keuangan Negara STAN PKN Indonesia 1097
Mangosuthu University of Technology (Technikon) South Africa 1096
Tashkent Institute of Textile and Light Industry Uzbekistan 1096
Centre Universitaire de Rélizane Algeria 1094
Institut Seni Indonesia Denpasar Indonesia 1094
Daugavpils University / Daugavpils Universitāte Latvia 1092
National Chin Yi University of Technology / 國立勤益科技大學網站 Taiwan 1088
Universitas Paramadina Indonesia 1087
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Baiano Catu IFBAIANO Brazil 1086
Sarhad University of Science & Information Technology Pakistan 1086
Hindusthan College of Arts & Science India 1085
Wenzhou University / 温州大学 China 1085
Green University of Bangladesh Bangladesh 1083
Hebei University / 河北大学 China 1083
Universitas Katolik Santo Thomas Indonesia 1083
St Xavier's College India 1081
Muthayammal Engineering College India 1078
Università Vita Salute San Raffaele Italy 1078
Universidad Tecnológica ECOTEC Ecuador 1077
Srinivas University Mangalore India 1077
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Zawiyah Cot Kala Langsa Indonesia 1076
Politeknik Negeri Manado Indonesia 1075
Delta University for Science & Technology Egypt 1074
University College of Technology Sarawak Malaysia 1072
American University in London United Kingdom 1071
Institut National des Langues et Civilisations Orientales INALCO (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 1069
Nicolae Balcescu Landforce Military Academy Romania 1067
Indian Institute of Information Technology Kottayam India 1067
Thu Dau Mot University / Trường Đại Học Thủ Dầu Một Viet Nam 1067
Université de Paris II / Université Panthéon Assas (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 1067
The Fourth Military Medical University / 第四军医大学 China 1066
Latvia University of Agriculture / Latvijas Lauksaimniecības universitāte Latvia 1065
Sol Plaatje University South Africa 1062
Moscow State University of Civil Engineering / Московский Государственный Строительный Университет Russian Federation  
Islamic Azad University Zanjan Iran 1060
Universidad Nacional de la Amazonía Peruana Peru 1058
Chicago State University USA 1056
Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women India 1054
Rajabhat Maha Sarakham University Thailand 1053
Universidad Metropolitana del Ecuador Ecuador 1053
Eastern Institute of Technology Hawke’s Bay and Tairāwhiti New Zealand 1052
The Second Military Medical University / 第二军医大学 China 1052
(3)  Indiana University East USA 1048
National University College Puerto Rico 1047
University of Southampton United Kingdom 1047
Sarajevo School of Science & Technology Bosnia and Herzegovina 1047
Universidad del Mar Mexico 1046
Universitety of Mitrovica Serbia 1044
Otago Polytechnic New Zealand 1043
Lincoln Memorial University USA 1041
Indian Institute of Management Tiruchirappalli India 1038
Guru Nanak Institute of Technology India 1037
Soka University / 創価大学 Japan 1037
Poltekkes Medan Indonesia 1036
Albion College USA 1035
G Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science India 1035
(3)  Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers Bukhara Branch Uzbekistan 1033
Dijlah University College Iraq 1030
E G S Pillay Engineering College India 1029
Al Maarif University College Iraq 1027
University of Suffolk United Kingdom 1026
College of Medical Sciences Rezonanca / Kolegji I Shkencave Mjekesore Rezonanca Serbia 1021
Indian Institute of Millets Research IIMR India 1020
Sri Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College India 1020
STAHN Singaraja Indonesia 1019
Universitas MDP Indonesia 1018
Birjand University of Technology Iran 1017
R C Patel Institute of Technology India 1015
Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University / Нижегородский государственный технический университет Р Е Алексеева Russian Federation  
University of Mary Hardin Baylor USA 1013
Centro de Investigación y Desarrollo Tecnológico en Electroquímica Mexico 1009
FORE School of Management India 1008
Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology Sarang India 1008
Millersville University of Pennsylvania USA 1007
National United University Taiwan 1007
Universitas Fajar Indonesia 1007
University of Fallujah Iraq 1007
Al Asmarya University of Islamic Sciences Libya 1006
Sankalchand Patel University India 1005
Universitas Abulyatama Indonesia 1004
University of California Hastings College of the Law USA 1004
Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management Kerala    India 1002