TRANSPARENT RANKING: Top Universities by Citations in Top Google Scholar profiles

Twelfth Edition (July 2021 version 12.0.3).

          Following the request of many universities, we decided not to use temporally the Google Scholar Citations (GSC) institutional profiles in this edition. GS is still working for extending their coverage, but unfortunately their resources are limited and there is no final date for finishing the task. The number of profiles is over 5000, but it is far for covering our full directory. We are still committed to the use that key source, but in the meantime we are collecting citations for the lists obtained from filtering GSC profiles by the (main and only the main) institutional web domains used in the Ranking Web (email domains in GSC).

PLEASE READ THIS INFORMATION FIRST

          The data, as in previous editions, is still in BETA, but when cleaned it will be used as the Transparent (Openness) indicator of the next edition of the Ranking Web of Universities scheduled for the END OF JULY 2021. There are a few methodological changes that are very relevant:

          1. We strongly advice to use normalized (official) name of the university in the affiliation and the INSTITUTIONAL email address. We are using the domain of the email addresses for filtering the profiles and data in GS Citations. When institutional profiles get updated and enlarged we will use them instead, so it is important to standardize names and affiliations for the future.

          2. Citations from the top 210 public profiles of each university are collected. This number of profiles is for allowing size independent comparisons. The top twenty (20) profiles of the list is EXCLUDED for improving representativeness by removing outliers. For the rest of the top profiles, the number of citations are added and the institutions are ranked in descending order of this indicator.

          3. IMPORTANT: Non individual profiles (journals, departments, groups, conferences) included in the top 210 results are penalized with the EXCLUSION of the whole institution (citation count equals to zero).

          4.  BAD PRACTICES. If multiple profiles of authors not belonging to the University are added intentionally to increase its rank, the institution will be EXCLUDED of the ranking. We compile data from more than 990 000 GSC profiles, some of them are incorrect (unedited, incomplete or erroneous), but it is almost impossible for us to check all of them.

          5. The figures are valid only at the time of collection (around June 20-24, 2021) . We don`t comment on the numbers or absences. This version consist only of Top entries (citations>1000), about 4 200 institutions, but we will use non-zero values for about 2 500 additional institutions.

          6. A few universities have two main web domains, but only the best global ranked is included in the main ranking

      To set up an personal profile in Google Scholar Citations database is voluntary, but once it is made public the responsibility for info correctness belongs to the author. GSC automatically updates the profiles, that although very practical sometimes it adds non-pertinent records and citations to the profile. Authors should be aware of these issues and clean their profiles periodically. Also institutions should monitor their members profiles for intended (or unintended) fake, incorrect or duplicate records. This is key for the ranking as any institution with these problems can be excluded from future editions of the ranking. Please, contact directly with Google Scholar for any aspect related with its database or profiles.

Please contact isidro.aguillo regarding errors or corrections before the publication of the main Ranking

UNIVERSITY COUNTRY CITATIONS
Harvard University United States of America 16121032
Stanford University United States of America 13846133
University of California Berkeley United States of America 9531440
Massachusetts Institute of Technology United States of America 9016724
University of Cambridge United Kingdom 8454508
University of California San Diego United States of America 8303683
University of Oxford United Kingdom 8206127
Columbia University New York United States of America 8029937
University of California Los Angeles UCLA United States of America 8017396
University of Michigan United States of America 7727234
University of Pennsylvania United States of America 7594410
UCL University College London United Kingdom 7216426
Duke University United States of America 6729868
Yale University United States of America 6561710
Cornell University United States of America 6136699
Princeton University United States of America 5820303
Northwestern University United States of America 5624607
Imperial College London United Kingdom 5579276
University of California San Francisco United States of America 5569532
University of Minnesota System United States of America 5532701
University of Southern California United States of America 5447336
University of Toronto Canada 5244990
University of Chicago United States of America 5233213
University of North Carolina Chapel Hill United States of America 5217339
University of California Irvine United States of America 5217096
University of Wisconsin Madison United States of America 5129215
Washington University Saint Louis United States of America 4968604
University of Texas Austin United States of America 4787351
University of British Columbia Canada 4772125
University of Florida United States of America 4712712
California Institute of Technology Caltech United States of America 4696759
New York University United States of America 4539894
King's College London United Kingdom 4431248
Arizona State University United States of America 4377702
Johns Hopkins University United States of America 4357102
Pennsylvania State University United States of America 4339227
Carnegie Mellon University United States of America 4280608
University of Manchester United Kingdom 4244805
University of Maryland College Park United States of America 4205694
University of Illinois Urbana Champaign United States of America 4203025
Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule ETH Zürich / Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Zurich  Switzerland 4101415
University of California Santa Barbara United States of America 4042062
Boston University United States of America 4035358
Monash University Australia 4021271
University of Queensland Australia 3985896
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey United States of America 3982947
McGill University Canada 3966370
Emory University United States of America 3942138
Michigan State University United States of America 3921276
University of Sydney Australia 3873055
Vanderbilt University United States of America 3872990
University of Pittsburgh United States of America 3857747
Education and Research at Mayo Clinic United States of America 3854354
Georgia Institute of Technology United States of America 3749856
Universidade de São Paulo USP Brazil 3735082
McMaster University Canada 3685356
Texas A&M University United States of America 3568527
University of Melbourne Australia 3525109
University of Virginia United States of America 3498156
University of Arizona United States of America 3496738
M D Anderson Cancer Center University of Texas United States of America 3468481
École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne Switzerland 3466314
University of Alberta Canada 3409926
University of Washington United States of America 3398305
University of New South Wales Australia 3373106
Australian National University Australia 3360797
National University of Singapore Singapore 3354440
Ohio State University United States of America 3265492
University of Edinburgh United Kingdom 3260123
Karolinska Institute / Karolinska Institutet Sweden 3225730
University of Utah United States of America 3222078
Catholic University of Leuven Belgium 3132701
Brown University United States of America 3076123
University of Copenhagen / Københavns Universitet Denmark 3036880
University of Iowa United States of America 3032658
Purdue University United States of America 3000531
Seoul National University / 서울대학교 South Korea 2920553
Baylor College of Medicine United States of America 2919288
Universität Zürich Switzerland 2796158
University of Amsterdam / Universiteit van Amsterdam Netherlands 2764373
Ghent University / Universiteit Gent Belgium 2645855
Utrecht University / Universiteit Utrecht Netherlands 2637219
Tsinghua University / 清华大学 China 2566048
University of California Riverside United States of America 2546111
National and Kapodistrian University of Athens Greece 2537572
University of Adelaide Australia 2534971
University of Sheffield United Kingdom 2505060
Hebrew University of Jerusalem Israel 2504099
University of Massachusetts Amherst United States of America 2500071
Stony Brook University United States of America 2499646
University of Georgia United States of America 2494869
University of Calgary Canada 2482514
University of Western Australia Australia 2481797
Rice University United States of America 2464284
University of California Santa Cruz United States of America 2463785
Università degli Studi di Padova Italy 2463079
North Carolina State University United States of America 2455642
Harvard Medical School United States of America 2422495
Bristol University United Kingdom 2422320
Nanyang Technological University Singapore 2409786
Wageningen University & Research Centre Netherlands 2373394
Università degli Studi di Roma La Sapienza Italy 2370245
Uppsala University / Uppsala Universitet Sweden 2338245
Case Western Reserve University United States of America 2332462
University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas United States of America 2325522
Tel Aviv University Israel 2320309
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University United States of America 2313497
University of Nottingham United Kingdom 2312798
University of Miami United States of America 2296194
University of Delaware United States of America 2286401
University of Leeds United Kingdom 2279602
University of Oslo / Universitetet i Oslo Norway 2270293
Lund University / Lunds Universitet Sweden 2252404
University of Waterloo Canada 2249226
Technische Universität München Germany 2247672
Indiana University Bloomington United States of America 2228796
Università di Bologna (Università degli Studi di Bologna) Italy 2226198
University of Helsinki / Helsingin yliopisto Finland 2220390
Maastricht University / Universiteit Maastricht Netherlands 2212898
Université de Montréal Canada 2211096
Università degli Studi di Milano Italy 2206923
University of Connecticut United States of America 2204220
Florida State University United States of America 2189633
University of Illinois Chicago United States of America 2179023
Université de Geneve Switzerland 2176462
University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 2171516
Aarhus University / Aarhus Universitet Denmark 2125354
University of Groningen / Rijksuniversiteit Groningen Netherlands 2108282
City University of New York United States of America 2090311
Western University (University of Western Ontario) Canada 2075464
Queen Mary University of London United Kingdom 2069695
University of Exeter United Kingdom 2054296
Colorado State University United States of America 2040888
Technical University of Denmark / Danmarks Tekniske Universitet Denmark 2040574
Ruprecht Karls Universität Heidelberg Germany 2037759
University of Hawaii System United States of America 2033902
Université Catholique de Louvain Belgium 2022891
Chinese University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 2014492
Newcastle University Newcastle upon Tyne United Kingdom 2011809
Weizmann Institute of Science Israel 1996262
VU University of Amsterdam / Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam Netherlands 1995729
Oregon State University United States of America 1995216
University of Auckland New Zealand 1993987
Kyoto University / 京都大学 Japan 1985208
Iowa State University United States of America 1984527
University at Buffalo United States of America 1978658
University of Gothenburg / Göteborgs Universitet Sweden 1976413
University of York United Kingdom 1970985
Temple University United States of America 1969061
University of Missouri Columbia United States of America 1933978
Dartmouth College United States of America 1933483
University of South Florida United States of America 1926658
University of Notre Dame United States of America 1906883
University of Warwick United Kingdom 1869936
Université Laval Canada 1861586
Universitat de Barcelona Spain 1849700
Georgetown University United States of America 1831046
Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II Italy 1816833
University of Houston United States of America 1771007
London School of Economics and Political Science United Kingdom 1762041
University of Oregon United States of America 1745675
Delft University of Technology TU Delft Netherlands 1744205
Universidad de Granada Spain 1736817
University of Colorado Denver United States of America 1735843
Technion Israel Institute of Technology Israel 1726058
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México Mexico 1706805
Universität Tubingen Germany 1706266
Queensland University of Technology Australia 1701273
Tufts University United States of America 1696844
Queen's University Kingston Canada 1677099
Università degli Studi di Firenze Italy 1676183
Macquarie University Australia 1676051
Stockholm University / Stockholms Universitet Sweden 1675693
University of Kentucky United States of America 1664354
Peking University / 北京大学 China 1658770
Zhejiang University (National Che Kiang University) / 浙江大学 China 1637805
University of Maryland Baltimore United States of America 1631583
Universidade Estadual de Campinas UNICAMP Brazil 1619738
Osaka University / 大阪大学 Japan 1616907
Curtin University of Technology Australia 1614333
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Universität Karlsruhe) Germany 1604644
University of Cincinnati United States of America 1602689
Radboud University / Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen Netherlands 1594886
University of New Mexico United States of America 1586328
London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 1571894
University of Alabama Birmingham United States of America 1571647
Universidade Estadual Paulista Júlio de Mesquita Filho Brazil 1571620
Simon Fraser University Canada 1569274
Tohoku University / 東北大学 Japan 1561644
Oregon Health & Science University United States of America 1552285
Washington State University Pullman United States of America 1547322
University College Dublin Ireland 1531091
Universitat de València Spain 1527698
Dalhousie University Canada 1521779
Universität Bern Switzerland 1512439
Griffith University Australia 1511751
Universität Wien Austria 1511460
Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology KAIST South Korea 1502614
University of Rochester United States of America 1487530
George Washington University United States of America 1487062
Trinity College Dublin Ireland 1483469
Cardiff University United Kingdom 1476496
George Mason University United States of America 1469924
Università degli Studi di Torino Italy 1464594
Université d'Ottawa / University of Ottawa Canada 1461395
Royal Institute of Technology / Kungliga Tekniska Högskolan Sweden 1453689
Indiana University System United States of America 1452617
Durham University United Kingdom 1448474
Norwegian University of Science & Technology / Norges Teknisk-Naturvitenskapelige Universitet Norway 1436733
University of Central Florida United States of America 1433190
Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universität Bonn Germany 1426253
Ludwig Maximilians Universität München Germany 1425149
University of Tokyo / 東京大学 Japan 1415655
Charité Universitätsmedizin Berlin Germany 1412057
University of Technology Sydney Australia 1403210
University of Nebraska Lincoln United States of America 1402962
Université de Lausanne Switzerland 1402690
National Taiwan University Taiwan 1392010
Deakin University Australia 1378581
Wayne State University United States of America 1376925
King Abdullah University of Science & Technology Saudi Arabia 1370020
University of Otago New Zealand 1366330
University of Kansas United States of America 1363512
University of Twente / Universiteit Twente Netherlands 1358820
Lancaster University United Kingdom 1357222
Nagoya University / 名古屋大学 Japan 1346125
Virginia Commonwealth University United States of America 1340576
University of Newcastle Australia 1325887
City University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 1323417
University of Bergen / Universitetet i Bergen Norway 1322358
University of Guelph Canada 1312569
Universität Basel Switzerland 1312376
University of Cape Town South Africa 1298808
University of Science & Technology of China / 中国科学技术大学 China 1295216
Eindhoven University of Technology / Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Netherlands 1293592
Shanghai Jiao Tong University / 上海交通大学 China 1287603
University of Tasmania Australia 1285428
University of Leicester United Kingdom 1285134
University of Wollongong Australia 1279731
Università di Pisa (Università degli Studi di Pisa) Italy 1275286
University of Massachusetts Medical School at Worcester United States of America 1270835
Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule Aachen Germany 1268145
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid Spain 1265276
Georgia State University United States of America 1264637
Universidade do Porto Portugal 1253516
Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca Italy 1249911
University of Sussex United Kingdom 1242707
University of Aberdeen United Kingdom 1235636
Politecnico di Milano Italy 1230914
Universidad de Sevilla Spain 1230223
University of Texas Dallas United States of America 1222948
University of Saskatchewan Canada 1222200
Università degli Studi di Pavia Italy 1221487
York University Canada 1214052
University of Victoria British Columbia Canada 1208451
University of East Anglia United Kingdom 1204225
Universidad Nacional de La Plata Argentina 1202796
Sungkyunkwan University / 성균관대학교 South Korea 1191785
Loughborough University United Kingdom 1182869
La Trobe University Australia 1179395
Tulane University United States of America 1169739
Boston College United States of America 1164821
Chalmers University of Technology Sweden 1151944
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais UFMG Brazil 1150489
Universidad de Zaragoza Spain 1149809
Louisiana State University United States of America 1144096
Hong Kong Polytechnic University Hong Kong 1136740
Medizinische Universität Wien Austria 1136355
University of Surrey United Kingdom 1135979
University of Bath United Kingdom 1134721
University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio United States of America 1124530
University of Dundee United Kingdom 1122733
University of Saint Andrews United Kingdom 1122222
Università degli Studi di Genova Italy 1119059
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Greece 1104907
Queen's University Belfast United Kingdom 1103125
Yonsei University / 연세대학교 South Korea 1100884
University of Liverpool United Kingdom 1099333
Université d’Aix Marseille / Aix Marseille Université France 1091968
Universität Freiburg Germany 1090797
RMIT University Australia 1088882
Università degli Studi di Roma Tor Vergata Italy 1088819
University of Antwerp / Universiteit Antwerpen Belgium 1084700
Ben Gurion University of the Negev Israel 1081054
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1077449
Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University) / 复旦大学 China 1076637
Brigham Young University United States of America 1074386
Technische Universität Berlin Germany 1073266
Clemson University United States of America 1071628
University of Vermont United States of America 1071465
Florida International University United States of America 1070100
Tokyo Institute of Technology / 東京工業大学 Japan 1065762
Technische Universität Dresden Germany 1061121
Drexel University United States of America 1060054
Aalto University / Aalto-yliopisto Finland 1059734
Linköping University / Linköpings Universitet Sweden 1052102
Università degli Studi di Perugia Italy 1046528
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute United States of America 1037791
Johannes Gutenberg Universität Mainz Germany 1037581
Tehran University of Medical Sciences Iran 1027920
Auburn University United States of America 1026516
Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore Italy 1024365
Universidade de Santiago de Compostela Spain 1023572
University of Rochester Medical Center United States of America 1023005
Flinders University Australia 1021245
University College Cork Ireland 1017055
University of Manitoba Canada 1017038
James Cook University Australia 1013929
University of Oklahoma United States of America 1013732
University of Southern Denmark / Syddansk Universitet Denmark 1012065
Universitat Pompeu Fabra Spain 1011636
Universidade de Aveiro Portugal 1011475
Friedrich Alexander Universität Erlangen Nürnberg FAU Germany 1004358
Universidade de Lisboa Portugal 998772
California Institute of Technology Caltech Jet Propulsion Laboratory United States of America 996852
Bar Ilan University Israel 994483
Université Grenoble Alpes (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 992015
Nanjing University / 南京大学 China 991722
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona Spain 985674
Universität Würzburg Germany 980931
Université de Strasbourg France 974487
University of South Australia Australia 974072
Huazhong University of Science & Technology / 华中科技大学 China 969816
San Diego State University United States of America 965326
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya BarcelonaTech Spain 953682
University of Alabama United States of America 945969
Université de Lyon I / Université Claude Bernard (comUE Université de Lyon) France 945942
Université de Bordeaux France 945106
University of Reading United Kingdom 934041
National University of Ireland NUI Galway Ireland 932025
Friedrich Schiller Universität Jena Germany 927904
Hokkaido University / 北海道大学 Japan 920510
Università degli Studi di Ferrara Italy 920162
Universidad Politécnica de Valencia Spain 913518
Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences / Sveriges Lantbruksuniversitet Sweden 913170
Università degli Studi di Trento Italy 909570
Carleton University Canada 905694
Umea University / Umeå Universitet Sweden 900702
Universidad de Salamanca Spain 900009
Harbin Institute of Technology / 哈尔滨工业大学 China 899081
University of Strathclyde United Kingdom 898616
West Virginia University United States of America 898526
Universidade de Coimbra Portugal 896005
University of Louisville United States of America 890233
Concordia University Montréal Canada 886966
University at Albany United States of America 871695
Universität zu Köln Germany 867252
Università degli Studi di Palermo Italy 867051
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro Italy 866082
Freie Universität Berlin Germany 857455
Aalborg University / Aalborg Universitet Denmark 853493
Hanyang University / 한양대학교 South Korea 850914
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Germany 850731
Università degli Studi di Verona Italy 845240
Universiti Putra Malaysia Malaysia 843713
Texas Tech University United States of America 840334
Pohang University of Science & Technology / 포항공과대학교 South Korea 838387
Stellenbosch University South Africa 835287
Università degli Studi di Parma Italy 827068
Universidad de Chile Chile 825530
Utah State University United States of America 825432
University of Turku / Turun yliopisto Finland 821507
Western Sydney University Australia 818359
Universidad de Málaga Spain 814767
Università degli Studi di Modena e Reggio Emilia Italy 813523
Medical University of South Carolina United States of America 810380
University of North Texas United States of America 806586
Technische Universität Darmstadt Germany 805311
Universidad de Murcia Spain 801031
University of Nevada Reno United States of America 800869
Indian Institute of Science Bangalore India 800826
Université de Lorraine France 796153
Sun Yat Sen University (Zhongshan University) / 中山大学 China 795680
Universität Münster Germany 795058
University of Patras (incl University of Western Greece) Greece 792182
Indiana University/Purdue University Indianapolis United States of America 791013
Kyungpook (Kyungbook) National University / 경북대학교 South Korea 788428
Oklahoma State University Stillwater United States of America 786888
University of Kent United Kingdom 785239
Kyushu University / 九州大学 Japan 784997
Politecnico di Torino Italy 782263
Harvard University Harvard Business School United States of America 778643
National Technical University of Athens Greece 777480
National Research University Higher School of Economics / Национальный исследовательский университет Высшая школа экономики Russian Federation 771732
Christian Albrechts Universität zu Kiel Germany 769925
Xi'An Jiaotong University / 西安交通大学 China 769144
Florida Atlantic University United States of America 766429
University of Texas Arlington United States of America 766365
Universidade do Minho Portugal 764350
Heriot-Watt University United Kingdom 761822
Lehigh University United States of America 760574
Northeastern University United States of America 759508
Brunel University United Kingdom 755248
Swansea University United Kingdom 754546
Colorado School of Mines United States of America 753205
University of Tartu / Tartu Ülikool Estonia 746917
Universidad de Oviedo Spain 746150
Università degli Studi di Brescia Italy 745265
University of Oulu / Oulun yliopisto Finland 744486
University of Essex United Kingdom 740292
Open University UK United Kingdom 739520
Universität Stuttgart Germany 738975
University of Crete Greece 738216
University of Haifa Israel 737900
University of Wisconsin Milwaukee United States of America 734689
Universität Hamburg Germany 734679
Universität Innsbruck Austria 730638
University of Malaya Malaysia 727453
Università degli Studi di Salerno Italy 715391
University of Arkansas Fayetteville United States of America 712549
Wuhan University / 武汉大学 China 711840
Universität Leipzig Germany 707176
Jyväskylä University / Jyväskylän yliopisto Finland 705928
Lund University Lund Institute of Technology / Lunds tekniska högskola: Sweden 703880
National Cheng Kung University Taiwan 699067
Université de Sherbrooke Canada 697817
National Tsing Hua University Taiwan / 國立清華大學 Taiwan 697372
University of Texas Medical Branch Galveston United States of America 693690
Massey University New Zealand 693578
University of the Witwatersrand South Africa 690188
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Malaysia 688830
Università degli Studi di Siena Italy 688342
University of Eastern Finland / Itä-Suomen yliopisto Finland 683586
Universiti Sains Malaysia Malaysia 681888
University of New Hampshire United States of America 681056
Universidad de Buenos Aires Argentina 680594
Università degli Studi di Cagliari Italy 680013
Università degli Studi di Catania Italy 678995
Eötvös Loránd University Budapest / Eötvös Loránd Tudományegyetem ELTE Hungary 674218
City University London United Kingdom 671028
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid Spain 666586
Rockefeller University United States of America 665464
Indian Institute of Technology Bombay India 663323
Universität Ulm Germany 662407
University of Texas San Antonio United States of America 657385
University of Tehran Iran 656922
Université de Montpellier France 656525
Universitat d'Alacant / Universidad de Alicante Spain 654363
Binghamton University United States of America 653891
University of Nebraska Medical Center United States of America 650479
University of North Carolina Charlotte United States of America 649371
Northern Arizona University United States of America 644739
University of Rhode Island United States of America 644711
Universität Bremen Germany 644295
Universität Duisburg Essen Germany 641862
Jefferson (Philadelphia University and Thomas Jefferson University) United States of America 632806
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina UFSC Brazil 630651
King Saud University Saudi Arabia 630435
Portland State University United States of America 629583
Erasmus University of Rotterdam / Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam Netherlands 628251
University of Kansas Medical Center United States of America 626405
Université de Rennes I France 622573
Kyung Hee University / 경희대학교 South Korea 622280
University of Alaska System United States of America 622006
University of Tsukuba / 筑波大学 Japan 621451
New Jersey Institute of Technology United States of America 620959
University of Maryland Baltimore County United States of America 619003
Old Dominion University United States of America 618544
Universitat Rovira i Virgili Spain 615301
Brandeis University United States of America 614165
University of Tennessee Health Science Center Memphis United States of America 607468
Hacettepe University / Hacettepe Üniversitesi Turkey 605361
Universität Hannover Germany 604231
University of Pretoria South Africa 603996
University of Iceland / Háskóli Íslands Iceland 603732
Medical College of Wisconsin United States of America 603033
University of Electronic Science & Technology of China / 电子科技大学 China 602654
Indian Institute of Technology Delhi India 600900
Tianjin University / 天津大学 China 600841
Yeshiva University United States of America 600736
Universidad de Castilla la Mancha Spain 599439
Kent State University United States of America 597860
University of Canterbury New Zealand 592258
University of Colorado Anschutz Medical Campus United States of America 590138
University of Plymouth United Kingdom 584820
National Chiao Tung University Taiwan 581181
Centro de Investigación y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN CINVESTAV Mexico 581049
University of Ioannina Greece 580993
Southeast University / 东南大学 China 574922
Universidade Federal de São Carlos Brazil 574769
Università della Calabria (Università degli Studi della Calabria) Italy 573607
Soochow University / 苏州大学 China 572517
University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences United States of America 572213
University of Nevada Las Vegas United States of America 569643
Memorial University of Newfoundland Canada 568580
Università Politécnica delle Marche Italy 567039
Justus Liebig Universität Giessen Germany 566609
Southern Methodist University United States of America 566409
University of Ulster United Kingdom 566244
University of Wyoming United States of America 566011
Bangor University United Kingdom 565241
University of Ljubljana / Univerza v Ljubljani Slovenia 562420
Tampere University (TUT+UoT) / Tampereen korkeakouluyhteisö Finland 559757
Università degli Studi di Messina Italy 558072
Murdoch University Australia 557213
American University of Beirut Lebanon 551944
Montana State University United States of America 551493
University of Maine System United States of America 548292
South China University of Technology / 华南理工大学 China 543957
Ryerson University Canada 543597
Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences Iran 543525
University of Toledo United States of America 543346
Philipps Universität Marburg Germany 541153
Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Spain 539605
École Normale Supérieure de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 538932
Lomonosov Moscow State University / Московский государственный университет М В Ломоносова Russian Federation 538514
Université de Nantes France 530154
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Kanpur India 529742
Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology UNIST South Korea 529598
University of North Carolina at Greensboro United States of America 526402
Universidade Federal do Ceará Brazil 526011
University of Stirling United Kingdom 524873
University of Thessaly Greece 524318
University of Cyprus Cyprus 523291
Universität Bielefeld Germany 521765
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Madras India 521504
University of Tromso / Universitetet i Tromsø Norway 521083
Universität Potsdam Germany 519753
Charles University in Prague / Univerzita Karlova v Praze UK Czechia 519676
Tongji University / 同济大学 China 516777
Università degli Studi di Trieste Italy 514465
Universität Konstanz Germany 513477
Johns Hopkins University Bloomberg School of Public Health United States of America 512119
University of Kwazulu Natal South Africa 511768
Universidad de Cantabria Spain 511413
Saint Louis University United States of America 508637
Universidad Miguel Hernández Spain 508437
University of Idaho United States of America 508426
University of Limerick Ireland 506676
University of Debrecen / Debreceni Egyetem DE Hungary 506639
Middle East Technical University / Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 504150
Illinois Institute of Technology United States of America 503190
Universidad de Extremadura Spain 502028
Aston University United Kingdom 501754
Université du Québec Montréal Canada 501402
Augusta University (Georgia Regents University Augusta State University) United States of America 499150
Universidad de Cádiz Spain 497951
Hiroshima University / 広島大学 Japan 497849
Norwegian University of Life Sciences / Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet Norway 497379
University of Memphis (including Lambuth) United States of America 497333
Università degli Studi dell'Aquila Italy 495561
École Polytechnique de Montréal Canada 493858
Ohio University United States of America 490682
Johannes Kepler Universität Linz Austria 489736
Università degli Studi Roma Tre Italy 487993
Baylor University United States of America 487621
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Germany 485995
Xiamen University / 厦门大学 China 480884
Northumbria University United Kingdom 480621
Michigan Technological University United States of America 480208
Universidade Federal do Paraná Brazil 478141
Université de Liège Belgium 477866
New Mexico State University United States of America 477849
University of Massachusetts Boston United States of America 477409
Université de Fribourg / Universität Freiburg Switzerland 476383
Shandong University / 山东大学 China 475188
Qatar University Qatar 472801
City College of New York CUNY United States of America 471572
Sorbonne Université (ComUE Sorbonne Universites) France 470905
Tarbiat Modares University Iran 470576
Copenhagen Business School Denmark 470066
King Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 470029
University of Texas El Paso United States of America 467332
Université de Bourgogne / Université de Dijon (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 466822
University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center United States of America 464914
Missouri University of Science & Technology United States of America 464870
Kobe University / 神戸大学 Japan 464229
Shenzhen University / 深圳大学 China 463595
Technische Universität Graz Austria 462955
Beijing Institute of Technology / 北京理工大学 China 460464
Karl Franzens Universität Graz Austria 459204
Rochester Institute of Technology United States of America 457584
Istanbul University Turkey 456568
Mississippi State University United States of America 454152
East Carolina University United States of America 451845
Central South University (Zhongnan University) / 中南大学 China 448598
Università degli studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli Italy 446142
University of Akron United States of America 445455
University of Szeged / Szegedi Tudományegyetem SZTE Hungary 443925
Nankai University / 南开大学 China 443853
University of Waikato New Zealand 442922
Universitat Jaume I Spain 441044
Università degli Studi di Udine Italy 438925
American University Washington DC United States of America 438190
University of Mississippi United States of America 436515
University of Belgrade / Универзитет у Београду / Univerzitet u Beogradu Serbia 435216
College of William & Mary United States of America 433155
Waseda University / 早稲田大学 Japan 431905
Worcester Polytechnic Institute United States of America 429308
Koç University Turkey 428425
Miami University of Ohio United States of America 428401
Universität Bayreuth Germany 427405
University of Denver United States of America 427102
Universidad de Alcalá Spain 427040
University of California Merced United States of America 425619
Pusan National University (Miryang) / 부산대학교 South Korea 425117
University of Massachusetts Lowell United States of America 423328
Istanbul Technical University / İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 422841
Dublin City University Ireland 421633
Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia UNED Spain 420708
Auckland University of Technology New Zealand 419693
Beihang University (Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics) / 北京航空航天大学 China 418740
South University of Science and Technology of China / 南方科技大学 China 417764
Birkbeck University of London United Kingdom 417064
Hunan University / 湖南大学 China 415312
Jagiellonian University / Uniwersytet Jagielloński Poland 412511
University of Huddersfield United Kingdom 412491
Université du Luxembourg Luxembourg 411581
Technische Universität Kaiserslautern Germany 410506
University of New England Australia Australia 408557
University of Portsmouth United Kingdom 408269
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Spain 406261
Manchester Metropolitan University United Kingdom 403797
Université de Lille France 402791
Beijing Normal University / 北京师范大学 China 401324
Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi Milano Italy 400635
Banaras Hindu University India 399856
Dalian University of Technology / 大连理工大学 China 397818
Amirkabir University of Technology Iran 397524
Universidade Federal Fluminense Brazil 395229
University of Hull United Kingdom 393256
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco Brazil 392875
King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals Saudi Arabia 387615
Khalifa University United Arab Emirates 385039
Université de Toulouse III / Université Toulouse Paul Sabatier (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 383002
Chulalongkorn University Thailand 382500
Edith Cowan University Australia 378802
Université INRS Institut National de la Recherche Scientifique Canada 377508
Cranfield University United Kingdom 376351
Sichuan University / 四川大学 China 372282
Universität Rostock Germany 371428
Università degli Studi Gabriele d'Annunzio Chieti e Pescara Italy 371081
Universität fur Bodenkultur Wien Austria 370763
INSEAD Business School / Institut Européen d’Administration des Affaires (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 370521
University of Delhi India 369126
Universitat de Girona Spain 366766
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Kharagpur India 366745
Northwestern Polytechnical University / 西北工业大学 China 363891
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Lyon / INSA Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 363819
United Arab Emirates University United Arab Emirates 363024
Otto Von Guericke Universität Magdeburg Germany 362350
CUNY Graduate Center United States of America 362045
Ankara University Turkey 359240
Universidade da Coruña Spain 358038
Medizinische Universität Innsbruck Austria 358029
Università degli Studi di Sassari Italy 357741
Universidad de Jaén Spain 357250
Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation / Финансовый Университет при Правительстве РФ Russian Federation 354782
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos Spain 351438
Saint Petersburg State University / Санкт Петербургский государственный университет Russian Federation 349711
École Polytechnique (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 349577
Sultan Qaboos University Oman 349358
East China Normal University / 华东师范大学 China 348298
North Dakota State University United States of America 348200
Institute of Cancer Research University of London United Kingdom 347782
Keele University United Kingdom 347297
Australian Catholic University Australia 346986
Universita degli Studi Magna Graecia di Catanzaro Italy 346509
Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences United States of America 344098
Jilin University / 吉林大学 China 342807
University of Windsor Canada 342404
Nottingham Trent University United Kingdom 341537
Ernst Moritz Arndt Universität Greifswald Germany 340634
Università del Salento (Università degli Studi di Lecce) Italy 338780
Cairo University Egypt 337884
Ege University Turkey 337818
Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile Chile 337817
Tabriz University of Medical Sciences Iran 337326
University of New Brunswick Canada 337230
University of Chicago Booth School of Business United States of America 334137
Isfahan University of Technology Iran 333507
Universität des Saarlandes Germany 333321
Nanjing University of Science & Technology / 南京理工大学 China 333309
University of Canberra Australia 333177
Texas State University United States of America 332950
Okayama University / 岡山大学 Japan 331335
Gazi University / Gazi Üniversitesi Turkey 329487
Coventry University United Kingdom 327296
Charles Sturt University Australia 327064
Liverpool John Moores University United Kingdom 326867
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro UERJ Brazil 325568
Masaryk University in Brno / Masarykova Univerzita v Brně MU Czechia 324566
Stevens Institute of Technology United States of America 324199
Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center New Orleans United States of America 323150
Inha University / 인하대학교 South Korea 320880
Democritus University of Thrace Greece 320779
Loyola University Chicago United States of America 320499
Università degli Studi dell'Insubria Varese e Como Italy 319878
Lincoln University United Kingdom 319457
University of Warsaw / Uniwersytet Warszawski Poland 317861
Keio University / 慶応義塾大学 Japan 316854
Mansoura University Egypt 313663
CUNY Hunter College United States of America 313096
Ferdowsi University of Mashhad Iran 312411
Universidad de los Andes Colombia Colombia 311565
Fordham University United States of America 309765
Martin Luther Universität Halle Wittenberg Germany 309223
Università degli Studi di Urbino Carlo Bo Italy 309202
Budapest University of Technology and Economics / Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem BME Hungary 308641
Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology   / 광주과학기술원 South Korea 308048
Wake Forest University United States of America 307747
Warsaw University of Technology / Politechnika Warszawska Poland 306829
Université de Tours / Université François Rabelais (ComUE Centre-Val de Loire) France 306524
VIT University Vellore India 305888
Dokuz Eylül University Turkey 305348
Ajou University / 아주대학교 South Korea 305227
Université de Poitiers (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 304326
Shanghai University / 上海大学 China 302550
Instituto Politécnico Nacional Mexico 302316
Università Ca' Foscari di Venezia Italy 300207
Shiraz University of Medical Sciences Iran 299298
Singapore Management University Singapore 299023
Victoria University Australia 297430
Iran University of Medical Sciences Iran 296738
University of Johannesburg South Africa 296469
Iran University of Science & Technology Tehran Iran 295653
Università degli Studi della Tuscia Italy 295274
University of the Sunshine Coast Australia 295112
University of the West of England United Kingdom 294035
Wilfrid Laurier University Canada 292842
University of Missouri Kansas City United States of America 292160
Aberystwyth University / Prifysgol Aberystwyth United Kingdom 291742
Bilkent University Turkey 291605
Isfahan University of Medical Sciences Iran 291138
Adam Mickiewicz University Poznan / Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu Poland 291003
Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory United States of America 289206
International School for Advanced Studies / Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi Avanzati SISSA di Trieste Italy 289075
Université de Brest / Université de Bretagne Occidentale France 287631
Universidad Pública de Navarra Spain 287272
Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center United States of America 287145
Universiti Teknologi MARA / MARA University of Technology Malaysia 285441
Chung Ang University / 중앙대학교 South Korea 285230
National Central University / 國立中央大學 Taiwan 283649
Grenoble INP / Institut polytechnique de Grenoble (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 281858
University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 281391
Chongqing University / 重庆大学 China 280749
Universidad de Concepción Chile 280229
University of Jordan Jordan 280214
Marmara University Turkey 279940
Southern Cross University Australia 279672
Università degli Studi di Camerino Italy 279030
Boğaziçi University Turkey 278964
Atatürk University Turkey 277816
Oakland University United States of America 277740
Southern Illinois University United States of America 277370
University of Pécs / Pécsi Tudományegyetem PTE Hungary 277059
Tecnológico de Monterrey Mexico 273522
Erciyes University Turkey 273073
Mashhad University of Medical Sciences Iran 268306
Jinan University / 暨南大学 China 267896
Fundação Getulio Vargas FGV Brazil 267262
University of Bradford United Kingdom 266595
Brock University Canada 265617
Universidad de Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 265044
Universidade do Algarve Portugal 264641
Hasselt University / Universiteit Hasselt (University of Limburg) Belgium 264305
University of Salford United Kingdom 262242
Firat University / Fýrat Üniversitesi Turkey 262044
Hong Kong Baptist University Hong Kong 261697
University of Nairobi Kenya 261108
Lulea University of Technology / Luleå tekniska Universitet Sweden 260831
Western Michigan University United States of America 260830
San Francisco State University United States of America 260703
Universitas Indonesia Indonesia 259434
Ain Shams University Egypt 258107
Medizinische Universität Graz Austria 257268
Technische Universität Dortmund Germany 257141
Mahidol University Thailand 257106
Chungnam National University / 충남대학교 South Korea 257040
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte Brazil 256525
Jawaharlal Nehru University India 254264
Oxford Brookes University United Kingdom 253864
Villanova University United States of America 252539
Kennesaw State University United States of America 252233
Xidian University / 西安电子科技大学 China 251738
China Agricultural University / 中国农业大学 China 249757
Central Queensland University CQUniversity Australia 249341
Shiraz University Iran 249103
Universitas Gadjah Mada Indonesia 248434
Università degli Studi del Piemonte Orientale Amedeo Avogadro Italy 248394
Universidad Pablo de Olavide Spain 247512
Universidade Federal de Lavras UFLA Brazil 247389
Università della Svizzera Italiana Lugano Switzerland 247060
Heinrich Heine Universität Düsseldorf Germany 246004
Université de Besançon / Université de Franche Comté (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 245644
San José State University United States of America 245253
Universität Mannheim Germany 245192
Uludağ University Turkey 245151
University of Silesia in Katowice / Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach Poland 245124
Chapman University United States of America 244991
Bowling Green State University United States of America 244495
Boise State University United States of America 244229
Depaul University United States of America 243356
Nicolaus Copernicus University / Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu Poland 243284
Tata Institute of Fundamental Research India 243230
Santa Clara University United States of America 241930
Saint George's University of London United Kingdom 241914
Russian University of Economics G V Plekhanov / Российский экономический университет Г В Плеханова Russian Federation 240874
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley United States of America 240367
Northern Illinois University United States of America 238070
Bay Atlantic University United States of America 237938
Akdeniz University Turkey 237250
HEC Montréal École de Gestion Canada 237080
Alexandria University Egypt 236986
Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University / Kазанский (приволжский) Федеральный Университет Russian Federation 236433
Karadeniz Technical University / Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 235128
National Taiwan University of Science & Technology Taiwan 234627
Jeonbuk National University / 전북대학교 South Korea 234326
Jordan University of Science & Technology Jordan 234066
Politecnico di Bari Italy 233897
Assiut University Egypt 233059
University of Southern Queensland Australia 232182
Kindai University (Kinki University) / 近畿大学 Japan 231710
Çukurova University Turkey 231411
East China University of Science & Technology / 华东理工大学 China 231341
Wright State University United States of America 231184
Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico 230647
Belarusian State University / Белорусский государственный университет Belarus 229846
Universidade Federal do Pará UFPA Brazil 228971
Czech Technical University in Prague / České vysoké učení technické v Praze ČVUT Czechia 228942
Manipal University India 227730
AGH University of Science & Technology / Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie Poland 227361
Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University / Санкт-Петербургский Политехнический Университет Петра Великого Russian Federation 227147
Sciences Po Institut d'Études Politiques de Paris (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 227108
Ariel University Israel 225921
Texas Christian University United States of America 225915
Duke-NUS Graduate Medical School Singapore Singapore 225722
University of Brighton United Kingdom 225263
Naval Postgraduate School United States of America 223629
Free University of Brussels / Vrije Universiteit Brussel VUB Belgium 223609
Université Clermont Auvergne France 222931
University of Lethbridge Canada 222505
Marquette University United States of America 221244
Shahid Beheshti University Iran 221061
Sejong University / 세종대학교 South Korea 221053
Lanzhou University / 兰州大学 China 220772
Universidade Federal do ABC UFABC Brazil 219921
University of Minnesota Duluth United States of America 219540
Eskişehir Osmangazi University Turkey 217355
Orebro University / Örebro Universitet Sweden 216144
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications / 北京邮电大学 China 216106
University of Ibadan Nigeria 215860
Yildiz Technical University / Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 215357
California State University Fullerton United States of America 215111
Peoples' Friendship University of Russia / Росcийский университет дружбы народов Russian Federation 214814
University of Dayton United States of America 214208
University of Malta Malta 213785
Jamia Millia Islamia India 213679
Universität Hohenheim Germany 213475
Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris IPGP (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 212580
Athens University of Economics and Business Greece 212572
Wuhan University of Technology / 武汉理工大学 China 212003
University of Alabama Huntsville United States of America 211665
London Business School United Kingdom 210221
Roskilde University / Roskilde Universitet Denmark 209981
Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics / 南京航空航天大学 China 209663
Linnaeus University / Linnéuniversitetet (Växjö + Kalmar Universities) Sweden 208568
Central Michigan University United States of America 208420
Tomsk State University / Томский государственный университет Russian Federation 208126
University of Gdansk / Uniwersytet Gdański Poland 207563
Université de Mons (Université de Mons-Hainaut) Belgium 206867
International Islamic University of Malaysia Malaysia 205912
Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo Brazil 204545
School of Oriental and African Studies University of London United Kingdom 203942
University Babes Bolyai Romania 203634
Quaid-i-Azam University Islamabad Pakistan 203006
Abo Akademi University Finland 202802
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly United States of America 202632
Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology South Korea 201807
Università degli Studi della Basilicata Italy 201678
École de Technologie Supérieure Canada 201434
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Mexico 201141
University of South Alabama United States of America 198380
Birla Institute of Technology & Science Pilani India 197850
University of Greenwich United Kingdom 197582
University of the Aegean Greece 196972
Middlesex University United Kingdom 196735
Ewha Womens University / 이화여자대학교 South Korea 196706
University of the Western Cape South Africa 196599
National Chung Hsing University Taiwan 196542
Stavropol State Agrarian University / Ставропольский государственный аграрный университет Russian Federation 196499
Universitat Oberta de Catalunya Spain 195410
Sabanci University Turkey 195227
University of Science & Technology Beijing / 北京科技大学 China 194863
University of Central Lancashire United Kingdom 194456
University of Nigeria Nigeria 194184
Universität Saint Gallen Switzerland 193656
Rowan University United States of America 192190
Technical University of Crete Greece 191968
China University of Geosciences / 中国地质大学 China 191524
Comenius University in Bratislava / Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave Slovakia 191308
Bournemouth University United Kingdom 191200
University of Stavanger / Universitetet i Stavanger Norway 191153
National Institute of Technology Rourkela India 190954
Goldsmiths University of London United Kingdom 190058
American University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 189855
Chonnam National University (Yosu) / 전남대학교 South Korea 189188
California State University Northridge United States of America 188655
Tanta University Egypt 188500
CUNY Baruch College United States of America 188311
University of Glasgow United Kingdom 188180
University of Hertfordshire United Kingdom 187365
Université de Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 186013
İnönü University Malatya Turkey 185804
Clarkson University United States of America 185475
Université Paris Saclay (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 184975
Università Campus Bio Medico di Roma Italy 184685
Anna University India 183610
Western Washington University United States of America 183599
Agricultural University of Athens Greece 183497
Albert Einstein College of Medicine United States of America 182934
Libera Università di Bolzano / Freie Universität Bozen / Free University of Bozen Italy 182806
Universität Siegen Germany 181473
Universität zu Lubeck Germany 181339
Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa Italy 180950
Healh Sciences University Istanbul / Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 180900
National Sun Yat Sen University / 國立中山大學 Taiwan 180445
Lappeenranta University of Technology / Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopisto Finland 180033
Ondokuz Mayýs University Turkey 178785
University of Missouri Saint Louis United States of America 178465
Universidade de Tras os Montes e Alto Douro Portugal 178405
Konkuk University / 건국대학교 South Korea 178083
Nova Southeastern University United States of America 177932
Beijing (Northern) Jiaotong University / 北京交通大学 China 177914
Hamad Bin Khalifa University Qatar 177689
University of Mississippi Medical Center United States of America 177306
Universität Augsburg Germany 176032
University of Southern Mississippi United States of America 175696
Loma Linda University United States of America 175362
Wrocław University of Science and Technology (Politechnika Wrocławska) Poland 174896
Selçuk University Turkey 174773
University of the Philippines Philippines 173061
Tomsk Polytechnic University / Национальный исследовательский Томский Политехнический Университет Russian Federation 172789
De Montfort University United Kingdom 172777
Indian Agricultural Research Institute India 172573
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Colombia 172482
Cleveland State University United States of America 172317
University of Novi Sad / Универзитет у Новом Саду / Univerzitet u Novom Sadu Serbia 171779
Idaho State University United States of America 171361
Nazarbayev University Kazakhstan 171244
University of Ghana Ghana 170525
Interdisciplinary Center Herzliya Israel 169785
Palacký University of Olomouc / Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci UP Czechia 169586
Universidad de La Laguna Spain 169479
Universität Kassel Germany 169477
CUNY Queens College United States of America 168132
Yokohama National University / 横浜国立大学 Japan 167806
Silesian University of Technology in Gliwice / Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach Poland 167250
Florida Institute of Technology United States of America 166911
Sakarya University Turkey 166676
Universidade de Évora Portugal 166662
Lakehead University Canada 166575
Catholic University of Korea / 가톨릭대학교 South Korea 166325
Pamukkale University Turkey 166062
Siberian Federal University / Сибирский федеральный университет Russian Federation 165985
Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná UTFPR Brazil 165774
Aligarh Muslim University India 165416
Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology / 東京農工大学 Japan 165186
University of Agriculture Faisalabad Pakistan 163813
Universidade da Beira Interior Portugal 163155
Universidad de Santiago de Chile Chile 163075
Khaje Nassir Toosi University of Technology Iran 162843
University of Rijeka Croatia 162237
Punjab Agricultural University Ludhiana India 160103
Poznan University of Technology / Politechnika Poznańska Poland 159851
North Carolina Agricultural & Technical State University United States of America 159188
South Dakota State University United States of America 158672
University of West Attica Greece 158650
Duquesne University United States of America 157329
University of North Dakota United States of America 157232
Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos Peru 156724
CentraleSupélec (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 156582
Universitas Brawijaya Indonesia 156042
University of Lodz / Uniwersytet Łódzki Poland 155911
Cyprus University of Technology Cyprus 155685
Universidad Autónoma de San Luis Potosí Mexico 155482
Russian State Social University / Российский государственный социальный университет Russian Federation 155288
Tilburg University Netherlands 154971
Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien / Vienna University of Economics and Business Austria 154827
Rotterdam School of Management RSM Erasmus University Netherlands 154608
Georgia Southern University United States of America 154276
Beijing University of Chemical Technology / 北京化工大学  China 154166
University of South Africa South Africa 153567
Okinawa Institute of Science & Technology Graduate University / 沖縄科学技術大学院大学 Japan 152551
Mersin University Turkey 151060
Université d'Angers France 150847
Federation University Australia Australia 150752
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Hyderabad India 150570
Appalachian State University United States of America 150440
California State University Long Beach United States of America 150410
Montclair State University United States of America 150028
IPB University / Bogor Agricultural University Indonesia 148980
University of North Carolina Wilmington United States of America 148624
Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena Spain 148397
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS India 147945
Universiti Malaysia Pahang Malaysia 146742
CUNY Brooklyn College United States of America 146691
Kangwon National University (Samcheok National University) / 강원대학교 South Korea 146655
Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences Iran 146513
University of Agder / Universitetet i Agder Norway 146449
BI Norwegian Business School / Handelshøyskolen BI Norway 146300
Tokyo Metropolitan University / 首都大学東京 Japan 146108
Adnan Menderes University Turkey 146072
Universiti Malaysia Sabah Malaysia 145815
University of Hyderabad India 145345
Kermanshah University of Medical Sciences Iran 145220
Singapore University of Technology and Design Singapore 144643
Osaka Prefecture University / 大阪府立大学 Japan 144399
Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia Malaysia 144280
University of Maryland Center for Environmental Science United States of America 143981
Université de Neuchâtel Switzerland 143945
Aga Khan University Pakistan 143618
Creighton University United States of America 143340
Ural Federal University / Уральский федеральный университет Russian Federation 142290
Pukyong National University / 부경대학교 South Korea 142289
Universiti Teknologi Petronas Malaysia 142109
Beni Suef University Egypt 141808
Nanyang Technological University National Institute of Education Singapore 141338
Universiti Malaysia Perlis Malaysia 140803
Kingston University London United Kingdom 140754
University of Colorado Colorado Springs United States of America 140571
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Guwahati India 140445
Huazhong (Central China) Agriculture University / 华中农业大学 China 140437
Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania 140123
Sogang University / 서강대학교 South Korea 139906
Kumamoto University / 熊本大学 Japan 139223
State University of New York Upstate Medical University United States of America 139207
Sheffield Hallam University United Kingdom 139068
University of Karlstad / Karlstads Universitet Sweden 139022
Universiti Utara Malaysia Malaysia 138311
Gachon University South Korea 137690
Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Üniversitesi Turkey 137372
Universidade Federal de Sergipe UFS Brazil 137369
University of Louisiana at Lafayette United States of America 137165
Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski / Софийски университет Св Климент Охридски Bulgaria 137051
Thapar University (Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology) India 136305
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Iuliu Hatieganu Cluj Napoca Romania 136028
Université Sorbonne Paris Nord / Université de Paris 13 (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 135904
Kocaeli University Turkey 135382
Technische Universität Chemnitz Germany 135062
National Taiwan Normal University Taiwan 135057
Hefei University of Technology / 合肥工业大学 China 134959
Nanjing Tech University / 南京工业大学 China 134950
University of Nebraska Omaha United States of America 134633
Oslo Metropolitan University Norway 134608
University of Macau Macao 134608
Suleyman Demirel University Turkey Turkey 134531
State University of New York Downstate Medical Center Brooklyn United States of America 134413
Universidad Veracruzana Mexico 134153
Shinshu University / 信州大学 Japan 133655
Napier University Edinburgh United Kingdom 133198
South Ural State University / Южно-Уральский государственный университет Russian Federation 133145
University of Tulsa United States of America 133111
Kanazawa University / 金沢大学 Japan 132949
Instituto Politécnico do Porto Portugal 132861
Universidade do Vale do Rio dos Sinos UNISINOS Brazil 132828
University of Maribor / Univerza v Mariboru Slovenia 132644
Universidad Austral de Chile Chile 132205
Hamedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 131506
Alpen Adria Universität Klagenfurt Austria 131364
Gyeongsang National University / 경상대학교 South Korea 130707
Clark University United States of America 129868
Università degli Studi di Foggia Italy 129682
Çanakkale Onsekyz Mart University Turkey 129515
University of Dhaka Bangladesh 129477
Rhodes University South Africa 128865
Southwest Jiaotong University / 西南交通大学 China 128747
Università degli Studi di Bergamo Italy 128686
Institute of Sciaence and Technology IST Austria Austria 128291
Fuzhou University / 福州大学 China 127805
Nara Institute of Science & Technology / 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 127488
Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University (University of Dammam) Saudi Arabia 127115
Wesleyan University United States of America 126494
Sauder School of Business Canada 125599
Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines) Dhanbad India 125495
Tokyo University of Science / 東京理科大学 Japan 125296
University of Wolverhampton United Kingdom 124525
Tokyo Medical and Dental University / 東京医科歯科大学 Japan 124200
South China Normal University / 华南师范大学 China 124184
Université de Pau / Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France 123689
University Politehnica of Bucharest / Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Romania 123552
Universidad de Guanajuato Mexico 123505
Zurcher Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Switzerland 123050
Brno University of Technology / Vysoké učení technické v Brně VUT Czechia 122737
James Madison University United States of America 122682
Taipei Medical University / 臺北醫學大學 Taiwan 122553
University of Guilan Iran 122541
Northeastern University China / 东北大学 China 122531
Southwest University / 西南大学 China 122394
Nihon University / 日本大学 Japan 122376
Magnitogorsk State Technical University / Магнитогорский государственный технический университет Г И Носова Russian Federation 122359
Jiangsu University / 江苏大学 China 122331
Humanitas University Italy 122082
Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology (ex-Institute of Meteorology) / 南京信息工程大学 China 121658
Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman Malaysia 121458
University of Peradeniya Sri Lanka 121340
University of North Texas Health Science Center United States of America 121333
Zagazig University Egypt 121105
National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv / Київський національний університет Тараса Шевченка Ukraine 121093
Universidad de Burgos Spain 120960
Université de Reims / Université de Reims Champagne Ardenne (comUE Université de Champagne) France 120760
University of Massachusetts Dartmouth United States of America 120511
Charles Darwin University Australia 120125
Glasgow Caledonian University United Kingdom 120069
European University Institute Italy 119659
Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata Argentina 119575
Roehampton University United Kingdom 119460
University of Wroclaw / Uniwersytet Wrocławski Poland 119226
National University of Defense Technology (National Defense University) / 国防科学技术大学 (国防科技大学) China 119139
University of the Punjab Pakistan 118742
State University of New York College of Environmental Science and Forestry United States of America 118660
Kerman University of Medical Sciences Iran 118564
Dongguk University / 동국대학교 South Korea 118074
Université d’Orléans (ComUE Centre-Val de Loire) France 117957
Covenant University Ota Nigeria 117923
Université du Québec Trois-Rivieres Canada 117846
National Technical University of Ukraine Kyiv Polytechnic Institute / Національний технічний університет України Київський політехнічний інститут Ukraine 117780
Chang Gung University Taiwan 117085
Qassim University Saudi Arabia 116966
Università degli Studi di Napoli Parthenope (Istituto Universitario Navale) Italy 116663
National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli India 116650
Kwame Nkrumah University of Science & Technology Ghana 116572
Royal Veterinary College University of London United Kingdom 116560
King Khalid University Saudi Arabia 116532
University of North Florida United States of America 116362
University of the Free State South Africa 116346
Ocean University of China / 中国海洋大学 China 116246
Technische Universität Ilmenau Germany 116207
Universidad del Rosario Colombia 116018
Université Mohammed V de Rabat Morocco 115861
Claremont Graduate University United States of America 115801
ShanghaiTech University / 上海科技大学 China 115443
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University United States of America 115157
Near East University / Yakın Doğu University   114836
American University in Cairo Egypt 114634
Bangladesh Agricultural University Bangladesh 114380
Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 113780
Lodz University of Technology / Politechnika Łódzka Poland 113735
Universitas Airlangga Indonesia 113654
Vilnius University / Vilniaus universitetas  Lithuania 112993
Government College University Faisalabad Pakistan 112990
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Toulouse / INSA Toulouse (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 112629
Medical University of Warsaw / Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 112293
Open University / Open Universiteit Netherlands Netherlands 112180
Xi'An Jiaotong-Liverpool University / 西交利物浦大学 China 112073
Colegio de Postgraduados Mexico 112018
Lithuanian University of Health Science (Kaunas University of Medicine Veterinary Academy) / Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universitetas (Kauno Medicinos Universitetas) Lithuania 111839
Juntendo University / 順天堂大学 Japan 110924
Chiang Mai University Thailand 110840
Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka Malaysia 110780
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology Islamabad Pakistan 110710
Malaviya National Institute of Technology India 110665
Cumhuriyet University / Sivas Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Turkey 110608
Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz Switzerland 110445
Russian State Pedagogical University AI Herzen (Gertsenovsky University) / Российский Государственный Педагогический Университет А И Герцена Russian Federation 110217
École Centrale de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 110201
Istanbul Medipol University Turkey 110121
Bentley University United States of America 109793
Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research Chandigarh India 109599
Universidad de Deusto Deustuko Unibertsitatea Spain 109379
Gebze Technological University / Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 109269
Umm Al Qura University Saudi Arabia 108847
King Faisal University Saudi Arabia 108781
University of the West Indies Jamaica 108716
Mälardalen University / Mälardalens Högskola Sweden 108453
Université de Namur Belgium 108438
Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy Romania 108186
Stony Brook Medicine United States of America 108117
Benha University Egypt 107901
Ritsumeikan University / 立命館大学 Japan 107676
University of Piraeus Greece 107659
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Indore India 107518
Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla Mexico 107517
Lincoln University Canterbury New Zealand 107513
Indian Statistical Institute Kolkata India 107321
Beijing University of Technology (Beijing Polytechnic University) / 北京工业大学  China 107255
Università degli Studi del Molise Italy 107199
Gaziantep University Turkey 106909
Howard University United States of America 106866
Sam Houston State University United States of America 106000
Wichita State University United States of America 105848
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu Malaysia 105573
Taif University Saudi Arabia 105372
Shizuoka University / 静岡大学 Japan 105202
Université des Frères Mentouri Constantine 1 (Ex Université Mentouri) Algeria 105053
Renmin University of China / 中国人民大学 China 104532
Zayed University United Arab Emirates 104494
Belgorod State University / Белгородский государственный национальный исследовательский университет Russian Federation 104254
College of Charleston United States of America 104251
University of Calabar Nigeria 104238
Université de Saint Étienne / Université Jean Monnet Saint Étienne (comUE Université de Lyon) France 103667
Başkent University Turkey 103651
Yüzüncü Yil University Turkey 103453
Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology Skoltech Russian Federation 103053
Amrita University India 102162
University of Colombo Sri Lanka 102041
National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute / Национальный технический университет Харьковский политехнический институт Ukraine 101916
École Centrale de Nantes France 101481
Wellesley College United States of America 100907
University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 100847
University of Calcutta India 100777
University of the West Indies at St Augustine Trinidad and Tobago 100761
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata India 100743
Izmir Institute of Technology / İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü Turkey 100469
Niigata University / 新潟大学 Japan 100260
Gheorghe Asachi Technical University Romania 100117
University of Pune India 100032
Southern Federal University (Rostov State University) / Южный федеральный университет Russian Federation 99896
University of Westminster United Kingdom 99866
University of Lagos Nigeria 99664
Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies Romania 99653
University of Niš / Универзитет у Нишу / Univezitet u Nišu Serbia 99604
Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo Mexico 98720
Hohai University / 河海大学 China 98470
University of Tennessee Chattanooga United States of America 98460
Sokoine University of Agriculture Tanzania 98143
University of Split Croatia 97958
Universitatea Tehnica din Cluj-Napoca (North University of Baia Mare) Romania 97639
University of Warmia and Mazury / Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie (Akademia Rolniczo-Techniczna w Olsztynie) Poland 97530
Westlake University China 97530
Islamic Azad University Tehran Science & Research Branch Iran 97373
Université du Mans / Université du Maine France 97254
Ball State University United States of America 97242
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune India 96993
University of San Francisco United States of America 96620
Grand Valley State University United States of America 96511
Multimedia University Malaysia 96442
Bu Ali Sina University Hamedan Iran 96417
Jazan University Saudi Arabia 96187
Université de Picardie Jules Verne / Université d’Amiens France 96016
National Yang Ming University Taiwan 95869
University of San Diego United States of America 95740
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 95487
Kafr El Sheikh University Egypt 95357
Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco UFRPE Brazil 95117
Guangdong University of Technology / 廣東工業大學 China 95092
University of Mohaghegh Ardabili Iran 95080
İstanbul Medeniyet Üniversitesi Turkey 95075
The Chinese University of Hong Kong Shenzhen / 香港中文大学(深圳) China 95041
Trent University Canada 94995
Helwan University Egypt 94792
University of Nottingham Ningbo China / 宁波诺丁汉大学 China 94364
Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman Iran 94289
Sumy State University / Сумський державний університет Ukraine 93977
New Mexico Institute of Mining & Technology New Mexico Tech United States of America 93889
Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany 93652
Bucknell University United States of America 93565
Urmia University Iran 93438
Kasetsart University Thailand 93436
Menoufia University Egypt 93074
Semnan University Iran 92954
London South Bank University United Kingdom 92794
Norwegian School of Economics / Norges Handelshøyskole Norway 92692
Università degli Studi del Sannio Italy 92599
China University of Petroleum / 中国石油大学 China 92236
National Chung Cheng University / 國立中正大學 Taiwan 92152
Universidade Federal de Alfenas UNIFAL-MG Brazil 91990
Politehnica University Timisoara / Universitatea Politehnica Timişoara Romania 91907
University of the West of Scotland (University of Paisley) United Kingdom 91484
Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso Chile 91217
Université de Toulouse II / Université Toulouse Jean Jaurès (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 90558
University of Ulsan / 울산대학교 South Korea 90338
Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava / Slovenská technická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 89997
Stockholm School of Economics / Handelshögskolan i Stockholm Sweden 89986
Trakya University Turkey 89945
Abant Izzet Baysal University Turkey 89892
University of Warsaw Faculty of Physics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Fizyki Poland 89806
Bahauddin Zakariya University Pakistan 89347
Technische Universität Hamburg Harburg Germany 89159
Technische Universität Braunschweig Germany 89139
Shahid Chamran University of Ahvaz Iran 89048
Leeds Beckett University (Leeds Metropolitan University) United Kingdom 88888
Universidade Federal do Amazonas UFAM Brazil 88781
University of Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Sarajevu Bosnia and Herzegovina 88638
Universidad Internacional de La Rioja Spain 88471
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University India 88359
Minia University Egypt 88256
Addis Ababa University Ethiopia 88130
University of Electro-Communications / 電気通信大学 Japan 87958
Vietnam National University Hanoi / Đại học Quốc gia Hà Nội Viet Nam 87905
University of Warsaw Faculty of Mathematics Informatics and Mechanics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Matematyki, Informatyki i Mechaniki Poland 87846
Gunma University / 群馬大学 Japan 87704
Harran University Turkey 87552
Babson College United States of America 87512
Namik Kemal University Turkey 87488
Gifu University / 岐阜大学 Japan 87154
Technical University of Ostrava / Vysoká škola báňská Technická univerzita Ostrava VŠB TUO Czechia 87112
Williams College United States of America 86800
Université Laurentienne / Laurentian University Canada 86559
Guru Nanak Dev University India 86550
Université de Paris (IPGP Descartes Diderot) France 86542
Teesside University United Kingdom 86184
Afyon Kocatepe University Turkey 86014
Birla Institute of Technology Mesra Ranchi India 86011
Universidade Federal de Itajubá UNIFEI Brazil 85707
Razi University Kermanshah Iran 85605
Suez Canal University Egypt 85515
Institute of Chemical Technology India 85264
Towson University (Baltimore Hebrew University) United States of America 85115
Université de Caen / Université Caen Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 84720
Scottish Rural College (Scottish Agricultural College) United Kingdom 84504
Yeditepe University Turkey 84493
Zhengzhou University / 郑州大学 China 84297
Central European University Budapest / Közép-európai Egyetem Hungary 83905
Tunghai University Taiwan 83521
Saint Mary's University Canada 83430
Yazd University Iran 83293
Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam University / Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam Üniversitesi Turkey 83057
CUNY College of Staten Island United States of America 82564
Jacobs University Bremen Germany 82403
Universidade Católica Portuguesa Portugal 82332
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Gr T Popa Romania 82319
Tezpur University India 82144
Western Kentucky University United States of America 81905
Eastern Mediterranean University   81646
University of Montana Missoula United States of America 81609
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán Mexico 81557
Université de Technologie de Compiègne (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 81411
Donghua University / 东华大学 China 80991
Seoul National University of Science & Technology / 서울과학기술대학교 South Korea 80814
Zonguldak Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Turkey 80624
SRM Institute of Science and Technology India 80621
Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro Brazil 80157
East Tennessee State University United States of America 80156
Al Balqa Applied University Jordan 80100
University of Kurdistan Sanandaj Iran 80045
Colegio de la Frontera Sur Mexico 80038
Gaziosmanpaşa University / Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Üniversitesi Turkey 79737
University of South Dakota United States of America 79673
Pace University United States of America 79433
AgroParisTech Institut des Sciences et Industries du Vivant et de l'Environnement (ENGREF+ENSIA+INA PG) (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 79227
Obafemi Awolowo University Nigeria 79185
Universidad de La Rioja Spain 79082
Gdansk University of Technology / Politechnika Gdańska Poland 78918
Jiangnan University (Southern Yangtze University) / 江南大学 China 78609
California State University Sacramento / Sacramento State United States of America 78284
Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez Chile 78274
Universidad Católica San Antonio de Murcia Spain 78213
The New School United States of America 78207
Sastra University India 78178
Ehime University / 愛媛大学 Japan 78040
Düzce University Turkey 77968
Fondazione Edmund Mach di San Michele all'Adige (Istituto Agrario) Italy 77950
Orenburg State University / Оренбургский государственный университет Russian Federation 77897
Kookmin University / 국민대학교 South Korea 77648
Khon Kaen University Thailand 77606
Université de Paris XII / Université Paris Est Créteil Val de Marne (comUE Université Paris Est) France 77497
Middle Tennessee State University United States of America 77444
United States Naval Academy United States of America 77268
Yarmouk University Jordan 76983
Université de Perpignan France 76854
China University of Geoscience Beijing / 中国地质大学 (北京) China 76500
Incheon National University (University of Incheon) / 인천대학교 South Korea 76477
Al Azhar University Egypt 76281
University of Mazandaran Babolsar Iran 76248
Nnamdi Azikiwe University Nigeria 76153
Kenyatta University Kenya 76084
Fundación Universitaria del Area Andina Colombia 75947
Hashemite University Jordan 75860
Volgograd State University / Волгоградский государственный университет Russian Federation 75713
Federal University of Technology Akure Nigeria 75585
Bond University Australia 75305
University of Kashan Iran 75290
Technical University of Košice / Technická univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia 75259
China University of Mining & Technology / 中国矿业大学 China 75244
Warsaw School of Economics / Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie Poland 74948
Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali LUISS Guido Carli Italy 74929
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo Mexico 74656
Samara National Research University /  Самарский национальный исследовательский университет С П Королева Russian Federation 74480
Nagasaki University / 長崎大学 Japan 74478
Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Germany 74349
University of Nottingham Malaysia Malaysia 74286
Universidad Andrés Bello Chile 73860
Belgorod State Technological University VG Shukhov / Белгородский Государственный Технологический Университет В Г Шухова Russian Federation 73835
College of William & Mary Virginia Institute of Marine Science United States of America 73590
Université de Versailles / Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 73538
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly Pomona United States of America 73530
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville United States of America 73415
Taibah University Saudi Arabia 72971
University of Chemistry and Technology Prague / Vysoká Škola Chemicko-Technologická v Praze Czechia 72749
Babol Noshirvani University of Technology Noshirvani Institute of Technology Babol Iran 72709
Hallym University / 한림대학교 South Korea 72683
Osaka City University / 大阪市立大学 Japan 72548
Università degli Studi Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria Italy 72412
University of East London United Kingdom 72356
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University (Rize University) / Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Üniversitesi Turkey 72351
University of Richmond United States of America 72092
Centro de Investigación en Alimentación y Desarrollo CIAD Mexico 72057
IT University of Copenhagen / IT-Universitetet i København Denmark 72022
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Cluj Napoca Romania 71776
Universidad de Talca Chile 71768
Universidade Federal de Ciências da Saúde de Porto Alegre UFCSPA Brazil 71755
Kaohsiung Medical University / 高雄醫學大學 Taiwan 71356
Balikesir University Turkey 71349
Al Imam Muhammad Ibn Saud Islamic University Saudi Arabia 71255
Hellenic Mediterranean University Greece 71160
Pondicherry University India 70996
Universidade Federal do Maranhão Brazil 70963
University of Prince Edward Island Canada 70943
Cochin University of Science and Technology India 70863
Shahrekord University Iran 70844
CUNY John Jay College of Criminal Justice United States of America 70700
Edge Hill University United Kingdom 70696
Kirikkale University Turkey 70518
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology Shibpur (Bengal Engineering and Science University) India 70457
University of Cape Coast Ghana 70263
Marshall University United States of America 70212
Universidad Autónoma de Chile Chile 70082
Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research India 70036
National Taipei University of Technology Taiwan 69853
University of Saint Thomas Saint Paul United States of America 69831
Transilvania University of Brasov Romania 69720
Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María Chile 69678
Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin (Universiti Darul Iman Malaysia) Malaysia 69631
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University) Varanasi India 69602
Harokopio University of Athens Greece 69485
Makerere University Uganda 69216
Kharazmi University (Tarbiat Moallem University Tehran) Iran 68890
University of Tokushima / 徳島大学 Japan 68857
College of Nursing and Allied Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 68717
California State University Los Angeles United States of America 68654
Università degli Studi di Teramo Italy 68479
Mid-Sweden University / Mittuniversitetet Sweden 67862
Universidade Federal do Pampa UNIPAMPA Brazil 67781
Dankook University / 단국대학교 South Korea 67679
Universidade do Estado de Santa Catarina UDESC Brazil 67529
Universidad de Colima Mexico 67334
National Institute of Technology Warangal India 67165
Belarusian National Technical University / Белорусский национальный технический университет Belarus 67035
Ningbo University / 宁波大学 China 66990
Rajshahi University Bangladesh 66839
Malmo University / Malmö högskola Sweden 66537
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Indonesia 66475
Kwangwoon University / 광운대학교 South Korea 66433
De La Salle University Manila Philippines 66386
Ladoke Akintola University of Technology Nigeria 66292
Saint John's University United States of America 66209
Shaanxi Normal University / 陕西师范大学 China 65942
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine (National Agricultural University) / Національний Університет біоресурсів і природокористування України Ukraine 65864
Technische Universität Clausthal Germany 65793
Mustafa Kemal University Turkey 65449
University of Karachi Pakistan 65392
University of Zanjan Iran 65264
An Najah National University Palestine 64855
IMT Atlantique / Ecole Nationale Supérieure Mines Télécom Atlantique France 64730
Université de Bretagne Sud France 64608
West University of Timisoara Romania 64534
Education University of Hong Kong (Hong Kong Institute of Education) Hong Kong 64469
Veterinarmedizinische Universität Wien Austria 63955
École Nationale Supérieure des Ingénieurs en Arts Chimiques et Technologiques INP ENSIACET (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 63860
Hofstra University United States of America 63809
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology India 63504
New York Medical College United States of America 63475
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie Houari Boumediene Algeria 63448
Lebanese American University Lebanon 63157
Weber State University United States of America 63056
Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology Kenya 62845
Missouri State University United States of America 62794
Florida Gulf Coast University United States of America 62732
Universität der Bundeswehr München Germany 62694
ISCTE Instituto Universitário de Lisboa Portugal 62598
University of Benin Nigeria 62541
West Ukrainian National University / Західноукраїнський національний університет Ukraine 62428
University of Latvia / Latvijas Universitāte Riga Latvia 62253
China Medical University Taiwan Taiwan 62195
Guilan University of Medical Sciences Rasht Iran 61889
Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics India 61697
École Supérieure des Sciences Économiques et Commerciales ESSEC (CY Cergy Paris Université) France 61651
Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 南京邮电大学 China 61638
University of Baghdad Iraq 61529
Chaoyang University of Technology Taiwan 61516
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica ITA Brazil 61389
University of Kelaniya Sri Lanka 61270
University of Seoul / 서울시립대학교 South Korea 61104
Northwest University / 西北大学 China 61103
Prince of Songkla University Thailand 61003
Zhejiang University of Technology / 浙江工业大学 China 60804
Université Libanaise Lebanon 60770
Czech University of Life Sciences Prague / Česká zemědělská univerzita v Praze ČZU Czechia 60724
Université de La Réunion France 60599
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal India 60524
University of Western Macedonia Greece 60375
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Mohali India 60080
King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi Thailand 60044
Tadeusz Kościuszko Cracow University of Technology / Politechnika Krakowska Tadeusza Kościuszki Poland 59975
Zanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 59885
Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar India 59881
Acibadem University / Acıbadem Üniversitesi Turkey 59806
Nagoya Institute of Technology / 名古屋工業大学 Japan 59718
Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar National Institute of Technology India 59362
Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi BAU Turkey 59361
Ahmadu Bello University Nigeria 59249
Gandhi Institute of Technology and Management India 59201
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Ropar India 59197
Chungbuk National University / 충북대학교 South Korea 59044
Japan Advanced Institute of Science & Technology / 北陸先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 58798
University of Derby United Kingdom 58472
University of Kragujevac / Универзитет у Крагујевцу / Univerzitet u Kragujevcu Serbia 58201
Universidad de Valparaíso Chile 58180
Nord University Norway 58150
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi United States of America 58146
International Islamic University Islamabad Pakistan 57975
Universität Paderborn Germany 57860
K L University India 57786
University of Northern Iowa United States of America 57414
Togliatti State University / Тольяттинский государственный университет Russian Federation 57276
Poznan University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu Poland 57173
Ss Cyril and Methodius University Skopje North Macedonia 57150
University of Arkansas Little Rock United States of America 57141
Technological University Dublin (DIT+ITB+ITT) Ireland 57120
University of Toyama / 富山大学 Japan 57061
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Jodhpur India 57036
University of Dar Es Salaam Tanzania 56989
Osaka Institute of Technology / 大阪工業大学 Japan 56962
National Institute of Technology Calicut India 56811
Naresuan University Thailand 56807
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Patna India 56757
Adelphi University United States of America 56747
KIIT University Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology India 56407
Thammasat University Thailand 56199
National Institute of Technology Durgapur (Regional Engineering College) India 56110
Universität Regensburg Germany 56067
University of Peloponnese Greece 55819
Vinnitsa National Technical University / Вінницький національний технічний університет Ukraine 55737
Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration / Российская академия народного хозяйства и государственной службы при Президенте Российской Федерации Russian Federation 55634
Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris Malaysia 55507
Colgate University United States of America 55444
West Pomeranian University of Technology / Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie Poland 55441
Scuola Superiore di Studi Universitari e di Perfezionamento Sant'Anna SSSUP di Pisa Italy 55215
Islamia University Bahawalpur Pakistan 55208
TOBB Economics and Technology University Turkey 54984
Seton Hall University United States of America 54889
Halmstad University / Högskolan i Halmstad Sweden 54814
University of Craiova Romania 54806
Suffolk University United States of America 54486
University of Sri Jayewardenepura Sri Lanka 54375
Université Sidi Mohammed Ben Abdellah Fes Morocco 54356
Blekinge Institute of Technology / Blekinge Tekniska Högskola Sweden 54187
Karabük University Turkey 54183
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Gandhinagar India 53950
Mie University / 三重大学 Japan 53926
Abdul Wali Khan University Mardan Pakistan 53644
Eskişehir Technical University / Eskişehir Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 53574
Novosibirsk State University / Новосибирский государственный университет Russian Federation 53475
Universidade Estadual de Santa Cruz UESC Brazil 53473
Technische Universität Bergakademie Freiberg Germany 53313
Universidad Nacional de Tucumán Argentina 53160
Robert Gordon University United Kingdom 53096
Trinity University San Antonio United States of America 52959
California State University East Bay United States of America 52946
Agricultural University Peshawar Pakistan 52778
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology Surat India 52751
University of Zagreb Croatia 52682
Université de Toulon France 52642
Eastern Michigan University United States of America 52588
University of South Eastern Norway / Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge Norway 52585
South China Agricultural University / 华南农业大学 China 52495
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology India 52432
University of Chester United Kingdom 52419
Belarusian State Medical University / Белорусский государственный медицинский университет Belarus 52397
Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda India 52359
South Valley University Egypt 52154
King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Thailand 52091
École des Hautes Études en sciences sociales EHESS (Université PSL) France 52056
University of Yamanashi / 山梨大学 Japan 51896
New York Institute of Technology United States of America 51492
Hangzhou Dianzi University / 杭州电子科技大学 China 51431
University of New Orleans United States of America 51342
Universiti Tenaga Nasional Malaysia 51309
Université Cadi Ayyad Marrakech Morocco 51221
Lahore University of Management Sciences Pakistan 51220
California State University San Bernardino United States of America 51188
North China Electric Power University / 华北电力大学 China 51177
University of Montenegro / Univerzitet Crne Gore Montenegro 51063
University of South Wales (Glamorgan & Wales Newport) United Kingdom 51016
Kastamonu University Turkey 50802
University of West Bohemia / Západočeská univerzita v Plzni ZČU Czechia 50721
University of Northern British Columbia Canada 50694
Federal University of Technology Minna Nigeria 50692
Military Academy of Technology in Warsaw / Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie Poland 50664
Université de Technologie de Troyes (comUE Université de Champagne) France 50541
University of Zambia Zambia 50517
Pepperdine University United States of America 50315
Rosalind Franklin University of Medicine and Science United States of America 50315
International Medical University Malaysia 50304
Alzahra University (Azzahra University) Iran 50170
Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Uruguay 50100
Soongsil University / 숭실대학교 South Korea 50002
Louisiana Tech University United States of America 49984
Jizzax State Pedagogika Instituti Uzbekistan 49964
Instituto Politécnico de Bragança Portugal 49742
Aksaray University Turkey 49716
Tallinn University / Tallinna Ülikool Estonia 49591
University of Economics Prague / Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze VŠE Czechia 49570
Universität Otto Friedrich Universität Bamberg Germany 49504
Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires Argentina 49500
Universitas Islam Indonesia Indonesia 49449
Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia Malaysia 49251
Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 49076
Jeju National University (Cheju) / 제주대학교 South Korea 49037
Smith College United States of America 48877
Instituto Politécnico de Leiria Portugal 48835
Universitat Ramon Llull Spain 48698
International Institute of Information Technology Hyderabad India 48689
University of Zielona Góra / Uniwersytet Zielonogórski Poland 48638
Nanjing Forestry University / 南京林业大学 China 48607
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering India 48605
Shahrood University of Technology Iran 48368
Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu Poland 48351
Cape Peninsula University of Technology South Africa 48299
Sodertorns University College / Södertörns högskola Sweden 48011
Necmettin Erbakan University Konya Turkey 47941
Morgan State University United States of America 47888
Birmingham City University (University of Central England) United Kingdom 47443
Albany Medical College United States of America 47298
College of New Jersey United States of America 47251
Dunarea de Jos University Galati Romania 47062
Institut Eurecom École d'Ingénieurs en Systemes de Communication France 47023
Kazakh National University Al Farabi / Әл Фараби атындағы Қазақ ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 46937
Corvinus University of Budapest / Budapesti Corvinus Egyetem BCE Hungary 46935
Mercer University United States of America 46920
Western Carolina University United States of America 46857
Estonian University of Life Sciences / Eesti Maaülikool Estonia 46813
University of Arid Agriculture Rawalpindi Pakistan 46759
Universidade Federal dos Vales do Jequitinhonha e Mucuri UFVJM Brazil 46744
National Aviation University (Kyiv International University of Civil Aviation) / Національний авіаційний університет Ukraine 46625
University of Engineering & Technology Lahore Pakistan 46553
Ming Chi University of Technology Taiwan 46551
Long Island University United States of America 46529
Arak University Iran 46494
Al Jouf University Saudi Arabia 46473
Universidade dos Açores Portugal 46468
University of Port Harcourt Nigeria 46452
Arab Academy for Science & Technology and Maritime Transport Egypt 46342
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Rennes/ INSA Rennes France 46235
Islamic Azad University Isfahan Khorasgan Iran 46190
Université du Québec Chicoutimi Canada 46128
Universidad EAFIT Colombia 46105
University of Miskolc / Miskolci Egyetem ME Hungary 46085
Giresun University Turkey 45994
Ömer Halisdemir University Turkey 45929
Universitas Andalas Indonesia 45920
Duy Tan University / Đại học Duy Tân DTU Viet Nam 45888
Sahand University of Technology Tabriz Iran 45809
Universidade Estadual do Centro Oeste UNICENTRO Brazil 45719
Seattle University United States of America 45702
PSG College of Technology India 45661
Damietta University Egypt 45622
California State University Fresno United States of America 45497
Texas A&M University at Qatar Qatar 45457
Institut d'Optique Graduate School IOGS ParisTech (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 45415
National Institute of Science Education and Research India 45392
Taiyuan University of Technology / 太原理工大学 China 45367
Universidad Central de Venezuela Venezuela 45295
Yeungnam University / 영남대학교 South Korea 45249
Universidad Fundación San Pablo CEU Spain 45240
Uşak University Turkey 45163
University of Burdwan India 45125
Université Côte d'Azur (Université Côte d'Azur) France 45102
Ahi Evran University Turkey 44917
Tshwane University of Technology South Africa 44901
Chuo University / 中央大学 Japan 44894
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Mandi India 44791
Nanjing Normal University / 南京师范大学 China 44607
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan Malaysia 44532
Lublin University of Technology / Politechnika Lubelska Poland 44521
Universidade de Pernambuco Brazil 44362
Université Libre de Bruxelles Belgium 44347
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics / Харківський національний університет радіоелектроніки Ukraine 44301
National Chengchi University Taiwan 44200
Ruhr Universität Bochum Germany 44105
Belarusian State Economic University / Белорусский государственный экономический университет Belarus 44003
Guangzhou University / 广州大学 China 43724
Université de Mulhouse / Université de Haute Alsace (Associé à l'Université de Strasbourg) France 43439
Graduate Institute of International Studies Geneva Switzerland 43077
Southern Medical University (First Military Medical University) / 南方医科大学 China 42808
University of Ryukyus / 琉球大学 Japan 42661
North Eastern Federal University MK Ammosova (Yakutsk State University) / Северо-Восточный федеральный университет М К Аммосова (Якутский государственный университет) Russian Federation 42598
Université Hassan II de Casablanca Morocco 42563
China University of Petroleum Beijing / 中国石油大学(北京) China 42533
Fayoum University Egypt 42515
Yamagata University / 山形大学 Japan 42470
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta Indonesia 42287
Brandenburgische Technische Universität Cottbus Germany 42260
Universiti Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 42099
Saint Francis Xavier University Canada 42088
University of South Bohemia in České Budějovice / Jihočeská univerzita v Českých Budějovicích JČU Czechia 42014
Nanjing Medical University / 南京医科大学 China 41964
Universidad del Desarrollo Chile 41923
National University of Kyiv Mohyla Academy / Національний університет Києво Могилянська академія Ukraine 41857
Higher Colleges of Technology United Arab Emirates 41855
Reykjavik University / Háskólinn í Reykjavík Iceland 41745
University of the Philippines Diliman Philippines 41741
Nagoya City University / 名古屋市立大学 Japan 41616
University of Fort Hare South Africa 41598
Université de Lyon II / Université Lumière Lyon II (comUE Université de Lyon) France 41516
United Nations University / 国際連合大学 Japan 41400
Moi University Kenya 41388
Université de Paris X / Université Paris Ouest Nanterre La Défense (comUE Université Paris Lumières) France 41372
National Taiwan Ocean University Taiwan 41365
Özyeğin University Turkey 41315
Yuan Ze University Taiwan 41094
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Georgia 41062
University of Jeddah Saudi Arabia 41041
Christ University Bengaluru India 40989
Uzhhorod National University / Ужгородський національний університет Ukraine 40974
West Chester University of Pennsylvania United States of America 40973
National Institute of Technology Raipur India 40853
Universidade Federal do Tocantins UFT Brazil 40757
Islamic Azad University Najafabad Iran 40719
Wroclaw University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu Poland 40342
Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez Mexico 40271
Desert Research Institute United States of America 40269
National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra (Regional Engineering College) India 40020
University of Petroleum & Energy Studies India 39996
Bezmialem Vakif University / Bezmiâlem Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 39842
Dumlupinar University / T C Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Turkey 39832
IHE Delft Institute for Water Education Netherlands 39735
Université Mohamed Khider Biskra Algeria 39707
Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro Mexico 39625
Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora UFJF Brazil 39497
University of Texas Tyler United States of America 39477
Central University of Rajasthan India 39453
Myongji University / 명지대학교 South Korea 39407
University of Lahore Pakistan 39402
Shiv Nadar University India 39291
King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang Thailand 39284
Majmaah University Saudi Arabia 39201
Adiyaman University Turkey 38838
Saint Joseph's University United States of America 38759
Tennessee Technological University United States of America 38727
National Institute of Technology Silchar India 38709
Siksha O Anusandhan University India 38661
University of Missouri System United States of America 38658
American University of the Middle East Kuwait 38652
Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers CNAM (HESAM Université) France 38633
Jagadguru Sri Shivarathreeshwara University India 38428
University of Ha'il Saudi Arabia 38419
Universität Osnabruck Germany 38411
CUNY Lehman College United States of America 38340
Kagoshima University / 鹿児島大学 Japan 38303
Lamar University United States of America 38285
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Xochimilco Mexico 38269
Rzeszow University of Technology / Politechnika Rzeszowska Ignacego Łukasiewicza Poland 38236
University of Skovde / Högskolan i Skövde Sweden 38169
Saitama University / 埼玉大学 Japan 38110
Sharda University India 38063
National Institute of Mental Health and Neurosciences India 37847
North South University Bangladesh Bangladesh 37678
Air Force Institute of Technology United States of America 37643
Hanken School of Economics / Hanken Svenska handelshögskolan Finland 37487
Universitat de Vic Universitat Central de Catalunya Spain 37483
Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences India 37462
Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research BIHER India 37449
Teerthanker Mahaveer University Moradabad India 37414
Université d'Évry Val d'Essonne France 37333
National Institute of Technology Hamirpur India 37285
Kyushu Institute of Technology / 九州工業大学 Japan 37276
Nanchang University / 南昌大学 China 37239
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences / Høgskulen på Vestlandet Norway 37190
Jahangirnagar University Bangladesh 37126
Saint Petersburg Mining University / Санкт-Петербургский Горный Университе Russian Federation 37108
Universidade de Fortaleza UNIFOR Brazil 37064
Kean University United States of America 37022
University Lucian Blaga of Sibiu Romania 36945
University of Gavle / Högskolan i Gävle Sweden 36930
University of Lorestan Khorramabad Iran 36917
Bialystok Technical University / Politechnika Białostocka Poland 36823
University of Northern Colorado United States of America 36705
Tallinn University of Technology / Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Estonia 36641
Kansai University / 関西大学 Japan 36630
Pavol Jozef Šafárik University in Košice / Univerzita Pavla Jozefa Šafárika v Košiciach Slovakia 36580
Belarusian State Technological University / Белорусский государственный технологический университет Belarus 36567
Kurukshetra University India 36558
Vitebsk State Academy of Veterinary Medicine / государственная академия ветеринарной медицины Belarus 36495
Medical University of Gdansk / Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 36488
University of Central Arkansas United States of America 36427
University of Winnipeg Canada 36423
Kampala International University Uganda 36416
Jackson State University United States of America 36356
Cyprus International University   36324
South Dakota School of Mines & Technology United States of America 36230
Telkom University / Universitas Telkom Indonesia 36224
Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai United States of America 36216
École Nationale Supérieure d'Ingénieurs de Caen / ENSI Caen (comUE Normandie Université) France 36179
Mehmet Akif Ersoy University Turkey 36112
Institute of Tropical Medicine Antwerp Belgium 36076
Alagappa University India 36026
University of West Florida United States of America 35895
University of Hyogo (Himeji Institute of Technology) / 兵庫県立大学 Japan 35867
Université de Bejaia Algeria 35826
Yasuoj University Iran 35753
Amherst College United States of America 35736
Chung Yuan Christian University / 中原大學 Taiwan 35716
Polytechnique Hauts-de-France (Université de Valenciennes) France 35661
Mutah University Jordan 35620
Swarthmore College United States of America 35611
Istanbul Aydin University / Ýstanbul Aydýn Üniversitesi Turkey 35408
Universidade de Passo Fundo Brazil 35388
Tabuk Universtiy Saudi Arabia 35385
Tamkang University Taiwan 35362
Instituto de Empresa Business School Spain 35343
Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa Mexico 35320
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul UFFS Brazil 35262
Texas A&M University Commerce United States of America 35230
Universidade da Madeira Portugal 35209
Bartin University Turkey 35141
Technical University of Czestochowa / Politechnika Częstochowska Poland 35113
Henan University / 河南大学 China 35088
Cardiff Metropolitan University (University of Wales Institute Cardiff) United Kingdom 35068
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Azcapotzalco Mexico 35018
Altai State University / Алтайский государственный университет Russian Federation 34980
Universidad de la Sabana Colombia 34815
Ithaca College United States of America 34765
University at Bialystok / Uniwersytet w Białymstoku Poland 34672
Andijan State Medical Institute / Andijon Davlat Tibbiyot Instituti Uzbekistan 34663
University of Prishtina (Albanian language) Serbia 34648
Bose Institute  India 34621
Durban University of Technology South Africa 34597
Islamic Azad University Tehran Central Iran 34547
Delta State University Nigeria Nigeria 34514
Sam Higginbottom University of Agriculture Technology and Sciences India 34488
University of Pannonia (University of Veszprem) / Pannon Egyetem Hungary 34483
Sher-E-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences & Technology of Kashmir India 34469
Qingdao University / 青岛大学 China 34446
Loyola University Maryland United States of America 34287
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram India 34241
Iskenderun Technical University / İskenderun Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 34239
Shibaura Institute of Technology / 芝浦工業大学 Japan 34051
Karunya University India 33904
Universidade de Caxias do Sul Brazil 33836
Shiraz University of Technology Iran 33827
Poznan University of Medical Sciences / Uniwersytet Medyczny Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu Poland 33796
Medical University Prof Dr Paraskev Stoyanov Varna / Медицински университет Проф д р Параскев Стоянов Варна Bulgaria 33783
Izmir University of Economics / İzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi Turkey 33720
Nevşehir University / Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli Üniversitesi Turkey 33622
Jain University India 33567
Federal University of Technology Owerri Nigeria 33539
Beijing Forestry University / 北京林业大学 China 33336
University of the Pacific United States of America 33325
UCSI University Malaysia 33235
Northeast Ohio Medical University NEOMED United States of America 33217
University of Wisconsin Whitewater United States of America 33201
Kongju National University / 공주대학교 South Korea 33136
Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa Portugal 33082
Tottori University / 鳥取大学 Japan 33052
Montanuniversität Leoben / University of Leoben Austria 33026
Chung Hua University / 中華大學 Taiwan 32992
Universität Witten Herdecke Germany 32990
Midwestern University United States of America 32960
Ton Duc Thang University / Đại học Tôn Đức Thắng Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 32844
Université Abou Bekr Belkaid Tlemcen Algeria 32776
Nitte University India 32751
Université de Chambéry / Université Savoie Mont Blanc (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 32751
Chosun University / 조선대학교 South Korea 32745
Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University Lucknow India 32609
Shaqra University Saudi Arabia 32586
Bradley University United States of America 32550
O M Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv / Харківський національний університет міського господарства О М Бекетова Ukraine 32481
Aswan University Egypt 32465
Vinnitsa State Pedagogical University / Вінницький державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 32416
California State University Chico United States of America 32349
University of Moratuwa Sri Lanka 32281
Universitat Internacional de Catalunya Spain 32207
Iran Polymer and Petrochemical Institute Iran 32155
Medical Academy Ludwik Rydygier in Bydgoszcz / Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy Poland 32154
University College of Boras / Högskolan i Borås Sweden 32022
COMSATS University Abbottabad Pakistan 31974
Saint Petersburg State Electrotechnical University / Санкт Петербургский государственный электротехнический университет Russian Federation 31939
Annamalai University India 31923
Humboldt State University United States of America 31914
IESE Business School Universidad de Navarra Spain 31888
Universidad Estatal de Milagro Ecuador 31887
Mae Fah Luang University Thailand 31822
Konya Teknik Üniversitesi / Konya Technical University Turkey 31801
Hitit University Turkey 31676
Babcock University Nigeria 31643
University of New Haven United States of America 31513
Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology / Московский физико-технический институт государственный университет Russian Federation 31502
Middlebury College United States of America 31484
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo IFSP Brazil 31474
Saratov State University / Саратовский государственный университет Russian Federation 31472
Maseno University Kenya 31439
Babol University of Medical Sciences Iran 31430
AdventHealth University United States of America 31387
Cracow University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie Poland 31368
Prairie View A&M University United States of America 31352
California State University San Marcos United States of America 31345
Université du Littoral / Université du Littoral Côte d’Opale France 31339
Hamamatsu University School of Medicine / 浜松医科大学 Japan 31329
Odessa State Polytechnic University / Одесский национальный политехнический университет Ukraine 31230
Hongik University / 홍익대학교 South Korea 31192
Zahedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 31174
Ilia State University Georgia 31149
Texas A&M University Galveston United States of America 31106
Penza State University / Пензенский государственный университет Russian Federation 31085
University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences Lahore Pakistan 31075
University of Žilina / Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovakia 31073
Bozok University Turkey 30966
Université de Technologie de Belfort Montbéliard (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 30884
Dr D Y Patil Vidyapeeth India 30742
Bayero University Kano         Nigeria 30732
Collège de France (Université PSL) France 30689
Brighton and Sussex Medical School United Kingdom 30561
Prince Sultan University Saudi Arabia 30553
V I Vernadsky Crimean Federal University / Крымский федеральный университет имени В.И Вернадского Russian Federation 30519
Urmia University of Medical Sciences Iran 30466
Maltepe University Turkey 30318
İstinye Üniversitesi / Istinye University Turkey 30317
University of West Georgia United States of America 30290
Université d'Avignon / Université d’Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse France 30068
Texas Woman's University United States of America 30026
Harbin Engineering University / 哈尔滨工程大学 China 29962
Central China Normal University / 华中师范大学 China 29950
Anhui University / 安徽大学 China 29937
Pomona College United States of America 29933
Open University of Israel Israel 29895
Kansas State University United States of America 29851
Nirma University of Science & Technology India 29717
Scottish Association for Marine Science United Kingdom 29715
Université M'Hamed Bougara de Boumerdes Algeria 29637
Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology Delhi  India 29617
(3) Universitat Ramon Llull ESADE Business School Barcelona Spain 29522
Djillali Liabes university of Sidi Bel Abbes Algeria 29442
Université du Québec Rimouski Canada 29377
Universidad del Cauca Colombia 29362
California State University Dominguez Hills United States of America 29336
University of Chittagong Bangladesh 29305
Altınbaş Üniversitesi Turkey 29246
University of Danang / Đại học Đà Nẵng Viet Nam 29218
University of Madras India 29205
Nelson Mandela University South Africa 29070
VNUHCM University of Technology / Trường Đại học Bách khoa Viet Nam 29060
University of Bedfordshire United Kingdom 29056
Kursk State University / Курский государственный университет Russian Federation 29054
Integral University India 29031
University of Aizu / 会津大学 Japan 28967
European University Cyprus Cyprus 28813
Fujita Health University / 藤田保健衛生大学 Japan 28806
T C Ordu University / T.C. Ordu Üniversitesi Turkey 28753
University of Ruhuna Sri Lanka 28702
Franklin & Marshall College United States of America 28687
Université Abdelhamid Ibn Badis Mostaganem Algeria 28656
Medical University of Silesia in Katowice / Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach Poland 28654
University of Zadar Croatia 28631
Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 28618
Altai State Technical University / Алтайский государственный технический университет И И Ползунова Russian Federation 28561
International Helenic University Greece 28551
Dnipro National University Honchar / Дніпропетровський національний університет О Гончара Ukraine 28523
Hanbat National University / 한밭대학교 South Korea 28350
Kwansei Gakuin University / 関西学院大学 Japan 28313
Athabasca University Canada 28311
University of Bahrain Bahrain 28190
Texas A&M University Kingsville United States of America 28187
Elon University United States of America 28114
Colby College United States of America 28101
Universität Passau Germany 28064
Mehran University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 28062
Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto UFOP Brazil 28044
UTP University of Science and Technology Bydgoszcz / Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Przyrodniczy J i J Śniadeckich w Bydgoszczy Poland 28035
National Institute of Technology Patna (Bihar College of Engineering) India 27982
University of Oradea Romania 27895
University of Tuzla / Univerzitet u Tuzli Bosnia and Herzegovina 27783
Kadir Has University Turkey 27781
Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina Argentina 27624
Shimane University / 島根大学 Japan 27621
Islamic University of Gaza Palestine 27374
Union College Schenectady NY United States of America 27374
National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology Taiwan 27354
Peking University Health Science Center (Beijing Medical University) / 北京大学医学部 China 27287
Fairfield University United States of America 27285
Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University / Київський Університет Бориса Грінченка Ukraine 27264
Universidad San Sebastián Chile Chile 27169
Vitebsk State Medical University / Витебский государственный медицинский университет Belarus 27136
National University of Computer & Emerging Sciences Pakistan 27041
Galgotias University India 27026
Gomel State University / Гомельский государственный университет Франциска Скорины Belarus 26884
Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences Iran 26884
University of Sulaimani Iraq 26882
Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Indonesia 26740
Helmut Schmidt Universität Germany 26669
Shahjalal University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 26657
GLA University India 26647
State University of New York at New Paltz United States of America 26642
Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto Argentina 26638
University of the South Pacific Fiji 26582
Mekelle University Ethiopia 26554
Lesya Ukrainka East European National University / Волинський національний університет Лесі Українки  Ukraine 26538
University Stefan Cel Mare of Suceava Romania 26509
University of Kashmir India 26456
Ukrainian Medical Stomatological Academy / Українська медична стоматологічна академія Ukraine 26446
Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas ESPE (Escuela Politécnica del Ejército) Ecuador 26429
Feng Chia University / 逢甲大學全 Taiwan 26424
University of Uyo Nigeria 26335
Meiji University / 明治大学 Japan 26314
Birzeit University Palestine 26288
German University in Cairo Egypt 26285
Claremont Mckenna College United States of America 26193
Florida Agricultural & Mechanical University United States of America 26176
Baqiyatallah Medical Sciences University Iran 26162
Barnard College Columbia University United States of America 26151
Université de M'Sila Algeria 26145
University of Sadat City Egypt 26133
Université 08 Mai 1945 Guelma Algeria 26124
North Eastern Hill University India 26109
Universidade Lusófona de Humanidades e Tecnologias Portugal 26041
University of Banja Luka / Univerzitet u Banjoj Luci / Универзитет у Бањој Луци Bosnia and Herzegovina 26013
Yale NUS College Singapore 26000
Ajman University United Arab Emirates 25953
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Craiova Romania 25921
Uskudar University / Üsküdar Üniversitesi Turkey 25919
Mustansiriyah University Iraq 25906
Mykolas Romeris University / Mykolo Romerio universitetas  Lithuania 25842
Osmania University Hyderabad India 25816
Northern Kentucky University United States of America 25770
Institute for Advanced Study United States of America 25760
Université Saint Joseph de Beyrouth Lebanon 25734
Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied Sciences Islamabad Pakistan 25732
Technical University in Zvolen / Technická univerzita vo Zvolene Slovakia 25725
Universidad de las Américas Puebla Mexico 25714
Gonzaga University United States of America 25655
Oberlin College United States of America 25526
Shanxi University / 山西大学 China 25509
Staffordshire University United Kingdom 25506
Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta Indonesia 25441
Southern Illinois University School of Medicine United States of America 25358
Université de Moncton Canada 25264
Yangzhou University / 扬州大学 China 25257
University Goce Delcev Stip North Macedonia 25232
Kumoh National Institute of Technology / 금오공과대학교 South Korea 25148
Université du Québec Outaouais Canada 25135
Atilim University Turkey 25131
State University of New York at Oswego United States of America 25074
Hankuk University of Foreign Studies / 한국외국어대학교 South Korea 25012
Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology India 24992
Mount Holyoke College United States of America 24961
Haute École Valaisanne Switzerland 24959
University of Economics in Katowice / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach Poland 24948
Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México Mexico 24941
Indiana State University United States of America 24769
University of Mosul Iraq 24766
Warsaw University of Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie Poland 24765
Tavria State Agrotechnological University / Таврійський державний агротехнологічний університет Ukraine 24717
William Paterson University of New Jersey United States of America 24716
Kafkas University / Kafkas Üniversitesi Turkey 24668
Mount Royal University Canada 24657
University of Tampa United States of America 24655
Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Mexico 24649
Lafayette College United States of America 24644
Hakim Sabzevari University (Tarbiat Moallem University Sabzevar) Iran 24643
National Aerospace University Kharkiv Aviation Institute / Национальный аэрокосмический университет Н Е Жуковского Ukraine 24634
Abu Dhabi University United Arab Emirates 24631
University of Kalyani India 24593
National University of Food Technologies Kyiv / Національний Університет Харчових Технологій Ukraine 24583
Manipal University Jaipur India 24555
Harvey Mudd College United States of America 24533
Yokohama City University / 横浜市立大学 Japan 24471
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University India 24415
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno / Гродненский государственный университет Янки Купалы Belarus 24397
Western University of Health Sciences United States of America 24341
Texas Southern University United States of America 24329
Universidade Paulista UNIP Brazil 24269
Al Quds University Arab University in Jerusalem Palestine 24141
National Institute of Plant Genome Research India 24122
Karamanoğlu Mehmetbey University Turkey 24034
Vitebsk State University P M Masherov / Витебский государственный университет П М Машерова Belarus 24019
Instituto Federal Goiano Brazil 24010
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal India 24006
Canterbury Christ Church University United Kingdom 24003
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Campinas PUC-CAMPINAS Brazil 23987
Universidad Torcuato di Tella Argentina 23930
Ardabil University of Medical Sciences Iran 23877
Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University Warsaw / Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie Poland 23876
Universidad de la República Facultad de Ingeniería Uruguay 23855
North Carolina Central University United States of America 23833
Golestan University of Medical Sciences Iran 23805
Universidad Nacional de Quilmes Argentina 23774
Toulouse School of Economics France 23719
Escuela Politécnica Nacional Ecuador 23683
University of Life Sciences in Lublin (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie Poland 23657
Sonoma State University United States of America 23646
Landmark University Nigeria 23621
National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University‎ Taiwan 23491
Universidad Técnica Particular de Loja Ecuador 23459
Bingöl University Turkey 23443
Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics / Томский государственный университет систем управления и радиоэлектроники Russian Federation 23383
Doshisha University / 同志社大学 Japan 23375
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia / National University of Malaysia Malaysia 23350
Rangsit University Thailand 23340
Scuola Universitaria Professionale della Svizzera Italiana Switzerland 23329
Soonchunhyang University / 순천향대학교 South Korea 23321
L N Gumilov Eurasian National University / Л Н Гумилев атындағы Еуразия ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 23318
University of Houston Clear Lake United States of America 23272
Pedagogical University of Cracow / Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny Komisji Edukacji Narodowej w Krakowie Poland 23229
Universidad de Carabobo Venezuela 23133
Delhi Technological University India 23079
University Ovidius / Universitatea Ovidius din Constanța Romania 23046
Hellenic Open University Greece 22986
Plovdiv University Paisii Hilendarski / Пловдивски университет Паисий Хилендарски Bulgaria 22953
University of Gujrat Pakistan 22951
University of the West Indies Cave Hill Campus Barbados Barbados 22929
Mendel University Brno / Mendelova univerzita v Brně MENDELU Czechia 22878
Grodno State Medical University / Гродненский государственный медицинский университет Belarus 22764
Presidency University Kolkata India 22702
Universidad Tecnológica de La Habana José Antonio Echeverría Cuba 22690
University of Shanghai for Science & Technology / 上海理工大学 China 22646
University of Macedonia Greece 22517
Escola Nacional de Saude Publica Sergio Arouca Brazil 22507
Istanbul Commerce University / İstanbul Ticaret Üniversitesi Turkey 22500
Gauhati University India 22481
Universidade do Oeste Paulista UNOESTE Brazil 22478
Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 重庆邮电大学 China 22450
University of Mauritius Mauritius 22436
University of Limpopo South Africa 22432
Indiana University of Pennsylvania United States of America 22418
Université de Montpellier III / Université Paul Valéry France 22402
Asia University Taiwan Taiwan 22377
University of Benghazi (University of Garyounis) Libya 22293
Szczecin University / Uniwersytet Szczeciński Poland 22244
Maharshi Dayanand University India 22242
University of Ostrava / Ostravská univerzita v Ostravě OU Czechia 22151
Changwon National University / 창원대학교 South Korea 22090
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Victor Babes Timisoara Romania 22053
Northeast Normal University / 东北师范大学 China 22050
National Defence University of Malaysia Malaysia 22038
Vinnitsa National Pirogov Memorial Medical University / Вінницький національний медичний університет М І Пирогова Ukraine 22025
Tyumen State University / Тюменский государственный университет Russian Federation 22023
Tennessee State University United States of America 21991
Ibaraki University / 茨城大学 Japan 21990
Universidade Cruzeiro do Sul Brazil 21989
Universidade Regional de Blumenau FURB Brazil 21980
Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education & Research India 21959
Western Illinois University United States of America 21957
College of Technological Studies Kuwait 21892
University of Gloucestershire United Kingdom 21861
Sharif University of Technology Tehran Iran 21794
Hasan Kalyoncu University (Gazikent University) Turkey 21778
Bilecik Şeyh Edebali Üniversitesi Turkey 21741
University for Development Studies Ghana 21737
Universidad ICESI Colombia 21727
Macalester College United States of America 21683
Yanshan University / 燕山大学 China 21664
Chang'an University / 长安大学 China 21651
Kazimierz Wielki University Bydgoszcz / Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy Poland 21593
Université PSL Paris France 21590
University of Wisconsin Eau Claire United States of America 21575
Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi Thailand 21551
FernUniversität in Hagen Germany 21543
Rafsanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 21443
Walden University (National Technological University) United States of America 21441
University of New England Maine United States of America 21407
University of Anbar Iraq 21351
Sri Ramachandra University (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute) India 21299
Menzies School of Health Research Australia 21249
National University of Civil Defence of Ukraine / Національний університет цивільного захисту України Ukraine 21236
Çankiri Karatekin University Turkey 21112
Centro Universitário da Fundação Educacional Inaciana Brazil 21097
Thompson Rivers University Canada 20898
University of Fukui / 福井大学 Japan 20890
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie d'Oran Mohamed Boudiaf Algeria 20874
Inje University / 인제대학교 South Korea 20871
Ternopil National Medical University / Тернопiльський Національний Медичний Університет Ukraine 20807
Centro de Investigación y Docencia Económicas Mexico 20768
Sinop University Turkey 20767
Thiagarajar College of Engineering India 20716
Government College University Lahore Pakistan 20710
Semnan University of Medical Sciences Iran 20703
National University of Water and Environmental Engineering / Національний університет водного господарства та природокористування Ukraine 20638
Kyiv National University of the Technology and Design / Київський Національний Університет Технологій та Дизайну Ukraine 20631
State University of New York Institute of Technology Utica/Rome SUNY Poly United States of America 20601
Macau University of Science & Technology Macao 20595
Chernihiv National University of Technology / Чернігівський національний технологічний університет Ukraine 20577
École Normale Supérieure Paris Saclay / ENS Cachan (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 20569
Chitkara University India 20498
Otto Beisheim Graduate School of Management Germany 20432
Universidade do Vale do Itajaí UNIVALI Brazil 20428
Asian Institute of Technology Thailand Thailand 20422
Hogeschool van Amsterdam HvA Netherlands 20414
National Academy of Internal Affairs / Національна академія внутрішніх справ Ukraine 20391
Tokyo Women's Medical University / 東京女子医科大学 Japan 20390
Singapore Institute of Technology Singapore 20370
Kharkiv Petro Vasylenko National Technical University of Agriculture / Харківський національний технічний університет сільського господарства Петра Василенка Ukraine 20327
University of Engineering & Technology Taxila Pakistan 20276
Beirut Arab University Lebanon 20273
Universidad del Tolima Colombia 20194
Srinakharinwirot University Thailand 20158
Charotar University of Science & Technology India 20091
Rashtreeya Vidyalaya College of Engineering India 20082
Al Al-Bayt University Jordan 20063
Coastal Carolina University United States of America 20043
National University of Science & Technology MISIS (Moscow Institute of Steel and Alloys) / Национальный исследовательский технологический университет Russian Federation 20030
Satbayev University / Казахский национальный технический университет им. К.Сатпаева Kazakhstan 19984
National Nuclear Research University (Moscow State Engineering Physics Institute) / Национальный исследовательский ядерный университет МИФИ Russian Federation 19978
University of Sunderland United Kingdom 19956
Rostov State Medical University / Ростовский государственной медицинский университет Russian Federation 19955
BFH Berner Fachhochschule / Haute école spécialisée bernoise Switzerland 19873
İzmir Democracy University / İzmir Demokrasi Üniversitesi Turkey 19852
Manhattan College United States of America 19811
Kufa University / University of Kufa Iraq 19701
Slovak University of Agriculture in Nitra / Slovenská poľnohospodárska univerzita v Nitre Slovakia 19642
California State University Fresno United States of America 19583
Universidade Federal do Vale do São Francisco UNIVASF Brazil 19581
German Jordanian University Jordan 19564
Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology India 19564
Minnesota State University Mankato United States of America 19545
Bukovinian State Medical University / Буковинський державний медичний університет Ukraine 19543
Yaşar University Turkey 19512
Istanbul Bilgi University Turkey 19471
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies / Одеська національна академія харчових технологій Ukraine 19352
Christopher Newport University United States of America 19332
Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes Mexico 19327
Periyar University Salem India 19301
Universidade do Estado de Mato Grosso UNEMAT Brazil 19278
Persian Gulf University Bushehr Iran 19260
Universidad Católica del Maule Chile 19217
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional Bogotá Colombia 19208
Tamil Nadu Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 19203
Kharkiv National University of Internal Affairs / Харківський національний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 19175
University of Jaffna Sri Lanka 19159
University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston United States of America 19151
Faculdade de Ciências Médicas da Santa Casa de São Paulo FCMSCSP Brazil 19144
Bandırma Onyedi Eylül Üniversitesi Turkey 19142
Ekiti State University Ado Ekiti (University of Ado Ekiti) Nigeria 19124
Gran Sasso Science Institute Italy 19055
University of Abuja Nigeria 19041
Al Azhar University of Gaza Palestine 19009
Biruni Üniversitesi Turkey 19008
Mount Allison University Canada 18988
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics / Белорусский государственный университет информатики и радиоэлектроники Belarus 18975
Guangxi University / 广西大学 China 18970
Belarusian State Pedagogical University M Tank / Белорусский государственный педагогический университет М Танка Belarus 18916
Morehouse School of Medicine United States of America 18902
Kochi University / 高知大学 Japan 18831
Future University Egypt 18787
Gümüşhane University / Gümüşhane Üniversitesi Turkey 18686
Brac University Bangladesh 18589
Bowdoin College United States of America 18552
Utah Valley University United States of America 18550
Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University / Тернопільський національний технічний університет І Пулюя Ukraine 18529
Faculdade de Odontologia São Leopoldo Mandic Brazil 18499
University of Miyazaki / 宮崎大学 Japan 18496
Yamaguchi University / 山口大学 Japan 18489
Instituto Tecnológico de Costa Rica Costa Rica 18461
Yunnan University / 云南大学 China 18409
College of the Holy Cross United States of America 18395
IÉSEG School of Management France 18391
Port Said University Egypt 18390
China Pharmaceutical University / 中国药科大学 China 18389
University of Engineering & Technology Peshawar Pakistan 18386
Université Moulay Ismail Meknès Morocco 18330
Alfaisal University Saudi Arabia 18298
National Yunlin University of Science & Technology Taiwan 18288
University of Lapland / Lapin yliopisto / Lapplands Universitet Finland 18287
Saga University / 佐賀大学 Japan 18271
CUNY New York City College of Technology United States of America 18232
Universidad Nacional de San Luis Argentina 18224
National Institute of Technology Jamshedpur India 18173
California State University Monterey Bay United States of America 18110
Azarbaijan Shahid Madani University Tarbiat Moallem Iran 18105
Northwest A & F University / 西北农林科技大学 China 18075
University of Wisconsin la Crosse United States of America 17987
Toyota Technological Institute Chicago United States of America 17967
University of Venda South Africa 17956
University of Abertay United Kingdom 17946
Zhytomyr Ivan Franko State University / Житомирський державний університет І Франка Ukraine 17939
Arkansas State University United States of America 17934
University of Petra Jordan 17897
Universidad Mayor Chile Chile 17852
Universidad de Cuenca Ecuador 17811
Central University of Tamil Nadu India 17761
Universidad Politécnica Salesiana Ecuador Ecuador 17694
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador Ecuador 17691
University of Primorska / Univerza na Primorskem Slovenia 17681
Fujian Normal University / 福建师范大学 China 17678
Kyoto Institute of Technology / 京都工芸繊維大学 Japan 17631
Hosei University / 法政大学 Japan 17623
Universidad de Mondragon Mondragon Unibertsitatea Spain 17622
Grenoble École de Management France 17614
Stepan Gzhytskyi National University of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnologies Lviv / Львівський національний університет ветеринарної медицини та біотехнологій імені С. З. Ґжицького Ukraine 17598
Batman University Turkey 17581
Suranaree University of Technology Thailand 17578
Tashkent State University of Economics / Toshkent Davlat Iqtisodiyot Universiteti Uzbekistan 17519
Hue University / Đại học Huế Viet Nam 17479
Universidad de Tarapacá Chile 17474
Institute of Mathematical Sciences India 17415
Universidade Federal do Recôncavo da Bahia UFRB Brazil 17373
Buffalo State SUNY United States of America 17372
Nippon Medical School / 日本医科大学 Japan 17349
Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University / Державний університет Житомирська політехніка Ukraine 17345
Istanbul Sabahattin Zaim University Turkey 17327
Banat University of Agricultural Sciences Timisoara Romania 17327
Salahaddin University Erbil Iraq 17236
Jaypee University of Information Technology Waknaghat India 17213
Iğdır University Turkey 17191
Lagos State University Nigeria 17163
University of Hradec Králové / Univerzita Hradec Králové UHK Czechia 17111
ICAR Central Institute of Fisheries Education CIFE India 17102
Technical University of Sofia / Технически университет София Bulgaria 17082
Chonbuk National University South Korea 17027
Central University of Punjab Bathinda India 16997
Indian Institute of Space Science & Technology India 16964
Shahid Rajaee Teacher Training University Tehran Iran 16947
Junagadh Agricultural University India 16920
Université Ibn Tofail Kénitra Morocco 16894
Kunsan National University / 군산대학교 South Korea 16872
University West / Högskolan Väst Sweden 16839
Yenepoya University India 16803
Xiangtan University / 湘潭大学 China 16792
Université Badji Mokhtar de Annaba Algeria 16787
Universitas Medan Area Indonesia 16757
Arak University of Medical Sciences Iran 16745
Singidunum University / Универзитет Сингидунум / Univerzitet Singidunum Serbia 16736
Universitas Islam Negeri Raden Intan Lampung Indonesia 16700
National Institute of Technology Agartala (Tripura Engineering College) India 16652
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará Brazil 16650
National Institute of Technology Karnataka India 16645
Vietnam National University of Agriculture Viet Nam 16640
Federal University Oye Ekiti Ekiti State Nigeria 16635
Kabardino Balkarian State University / Кабардино-Балкарский государственный университет Russian Federation 16571
Fairleigh Dickinson University United States of America 16556
Independent University Bangladesh Bangladesh 16526
Western University Hanoi / Đại học Thành Tây Hà Nội Viet Nam 16525
Kitasato University / 北里大学 Japan 16499
EM Lyon Business School France 16497
University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Sciences and Technology George Emil
Palade of Tîrgu Mureș
Romania 16482
Óbuda University (Budapest Polytechnic) / Óbudai Egyetem Hungary 16481
University of Jinan / 济南大学  China 16474
Hitotsubashi University / 一橋大学 Japan 16458
Immanuel Kant State University of Russia (Kaliningrad State University) / Балтийский федеральный университет И Канта Russian Federation 16450
Kongu Engineering College India 16369
Al Zaytoonah University Jordan 16361
Assam University India 16351
Cyprus Institute Cyprus 16336
Bauman Moscow State Technical University / Московский государственный технический университет Н Э Баумана Russian Federation 16334
Huaqiao University / 华侨大学 China 16318
Kharkiv State Academy of Railway Transport / Українська державна академія залізничного транспорту Ukraine 16312
University of Rzeszow / Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Poland 16296
Tikrit University Iraq 16291
Reed College United States of America 16267
Southern Connecticut State University United States of America 16252
Eastern Virginia Medical School United States of America 16243
Dalarna University College / Högskolan Dalarna Sweden 16219
Institute of Nano Science and Technology India 16201
Khulna University Bangladesh 16193
Murray State University United States of America 16192
BMS College of Engineering India 16165
Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Portugal 16165
Hazara University Pakistan 16158
Sookmyung Women's University / 숙명여자대학교 South Korea 16125
Hunan Normal University / 湖南师范大学 China 16096
Universitas Gunadarma Indonesia 16086
Universidad Nacional Agraria La Molina Peru 16084
Prince Mohammad Bin Fahd University Saudi Arabia 16084
Universidad Católica de Valencia San Vicente Mártir Spain 16077
Qazvin University of Medical Sciences Iran 16015
Kashan University of Medical Sciences Iran 16004
Hasso Plattner Institute Germany 15976
Vidyasagar University India 15943
institut National des sciences Appliquées de Rouen / INSA Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 15920
Universidade Estácio de Sá Brazil 15866
Central Connecticut State University United States of America 15848
Acadia University Canada 15828
Kielce University of Technology / Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach Poland 15828
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Rishikesh India 15791
Metropolitan State University of Denver United States of America 15789
Ryukoku University / 龍谷大学 Japan 15749
Princess Nourah Bint Abdulrahman University Saudi Arabia 15746
Yasuj University of Medical Sciences Iran 15716
University of Malakand Pakistan 15672
University of Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 15659
University of Tripoli (Al Fateh University) Libya 15657
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Espírito Santo Brazil 15655
Université Fédérale de Toulouse Midi Pyrénées (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 15653
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Bhopal India 15626
Occidental College United States of America 15577
Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero Mexico 15576
Al Ahliyya Amman University Jordan 15556
Medical University of Wroclaw / Akademia Medyczna Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu Poland 15542
Birjand University of Medical Sciences Iran 15541
Kirovograd National Technical University / Кіровоградський національний технічний університет Ukraine 15540
Bukhara State University / Бухарский государственный университет Uzbekistan 15515
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey Camden United States of America 15512
Central University of Haryana India 15490
Vassar College United States of America 15479
Université Amar Telidji de Laghouat Algeria 15396
Nipissing University Canada 15374
Panteion University of Political and Social Sciences Greece 15372
Universidad del Pacífico Perú Peru 15356
Centro Federal de Educacão Tecnológica de Minas Gerais CEFET-MG Brazil 15333
British University in Egypt Egypt 15323
Université de Batna 2 Algeria 15314
Hochschule Luzern Switzerland 15306
Universidad del Atlántico Colombia 15280
PSG College of Arts and Science India 15253
Sacred Heart University United States of America 15209
Richard Stockton College United States of America 15197
California State University Bakersfield United States of America 15183
Universitat de les Illes Balears Spain 15173
Southern Taiwan University of Science & Technology / 南臺科技大學 Taiwan 15169
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College India 15149
Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology (Sathyabama Deemed University) India 15146
University of West London (Thames Valley University) United Kingdom 15137
Bahria University Pakistan 15136
Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano Colombia 15092
Sophia University / 上智大学 Japan 15082
École Nationale Vétérinaire de Toulouse (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 15074
Université de Monastir Faculté des Sciences de Monastir Tunisia 15073
Al Hussein bin Talal University Jordan 15063
Technical University of Koszalin / Politechnika Koszalińska Poland 15051
Agrocampus Ouest / Institut Supérieur des Sciences Agronomiques Agroalimentaires Horticoles et du Paysage France 15041
Universidade Estadual de Goiás UEG Brazil 14995
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 14980
Skidmore College United States of America 14979
Széchenyi István University Győr / Széchenyi István Egyetem SZE Hungary 14976
Centurion University of Technology and Management India 14962
Ionian University Greece 14934
Georgian Technical University Georgia 14926
Universitas Terbuka Indonesia 14890
Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical University / Челябинский государственный педагогический университет Russian Federation 14878
Princess Sumaya University for Technology Jordan 14862
Instituto Superior de Psicologia Aplicada Portugal 14839
Universidad Católica de la Santísima Concepción Chile 14832
Institute for Materials and Energy Sharif University of Technology  Iran 14826
Beykent University Turkey 14760
Artvin Çoruh University Turkey 14759
Drake University United States of America 14750
Bard College United States of America 14741
Butler University United States of America 14706
Rikkyo University / 立教大学 Japan 14706
Indian Institute of Information Technology Allahabad  India 14702
Qingdao University of Science & Technology / 青岛科技大学 China 14678
Petrozavodsk State University / Петрозаводский государственный университет Russian Federation 14596
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing IIITDM Jabalpur India 14592
Université Hassiba Benbouali de Chlef Algeria 14581
Walailak University Thailand 14577
Universidad Tecnológica Nacional Argentina 14557
University of Baltimore United States of America 14489
M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology India 14475
Central Washington University United States of America 14289
Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India 14285
Volodymyr Dahl East Ukrainian National University / Східноукраїнський національний університет В Даля  Ukraine 14282
Frederick University  Cyprus 14248
Ateneo de Manila University Philippines 14247
University of Allahabad India 14237
Southwestern University of Finance & Economics / 西南财经大学 China 14226
National Pingtung University of Science & Technology / 國立屏東科技大學 Taiwan 14211
Université de Rennes II / Université Rennes II Haute Bretagne France 14147
Vels University Chennai India 14141
Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas Mexico 14136
Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Mexico 14127
Belarusian State Agricultural Academy / Белорусская государственная сельскохозяйственная академия Belarus 14112
Siirt University Turkey 14091
Federal University Ndufu Alike Ikwo FUNAI Nigeria 14071
Universidad Antonio Nariño Colombia 14056
École Nationale Supérieure des Telecommunications (Telecom ParisTech) France 14028
Yerevan State University Armenia 14023
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad India 14005
Abdullah Gül University Kayseri Turkey 14001
National University of Physical Education and Sport of Ukraine / Національний Університет Фізичного Виховання І Спорту України Ukraine 13990
Riga Technical University / Rīgas Tehniskā universitāte Latvia 13966
Islamic Azad University Mashhad Iran 13958
Egypt Japan University of Science & Technology Egypt 13947
University of Duhok Iraq 13903
Universidad de Antofagasta Chile 13902
Instituto Universitario del Hospital Italiano de Buenos Aires Argentina 13872
Fujian Agriculture & Forestry University / 福建农林大学 China 13845
Innopolis University Russian Federation 13815
Goa University India 13789
Monmouth University United States of America 13734
Muş Alparslan University Turkey 13729
Université Kasdi Merbah Ouargla Algeria 13723
Arab American University Palestine 13722
Curtin University Sarawak Malaysia 13649
Liverpool Hope University United Kingdom 13636
Pondicherry Engineering College India 13591
Holon Institute of Technology Israel 13580
Zewail City of Science and Technology Egypt 13580
University of La Verne United States of America 13578
Universidad Panamericana México Mexico 13569
University of Zabol Iran 13565
Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics / Київський національний торговельно економічний університет Ukraine 13461
Simmons College United States of America 13457
Shoolini University of Biotechnology and Management Sciences India 13451
North Maharashtra University India 13434
Gulf University for Science & Technology Kuwait 13410
University of Jos Nigeria 13376
Lingnan University Hong Kong 13371
A T Still University United States of America 13370
Xiamen University Malaysia Campus  Malaysia 13353
ITMO University / Университет ИТМО Russian Federation 13322
Université de Mascara Algeria 13216
Ukrainian State University of Chemical Engineering / Український державний хіміко-технологічний університет Ukraine 13202
Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg Germany 13193
Università di Macerata (Università degli Studi di Macerata) Italy 13167
Hangzhou Normal University / 杭州师范大学  China 13157
Bushehr University of Medical Sciences Iran 13147
Trabzon Üniversitesi Turkey 13142
Çankaya University Turkey 13141
Université du Havre / Université Le Havre Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 13141
Technical University of Liberec / Technická univerzita v Liberci TUL Czechia 13137
Technical University of Moldova / Universitatea Tehnica a Moldovei Moldova, Republic of 13128
Jichi Medical School / 自治医科大学 Japan 13113
Widener University United States of America 13107
Kazan Innovative University V. G. Timiryasov IEML / Казанский инновационный университет имени В.Г. Тимирясова ИЭУП Russian Federation 13102
Universidad de la República Facultad de Química Uruguay 13060
Gomel State Medical University / Гомельский государственный медицинский университет Belarus 13045
Academic Centre for Dentistry / Academisch Centrum Tandheelkunde Amsterdam Netherlands 13032
Al Nahrain University Iraq 13030
Riphah International University Pakistan 12913
Vel Tech Dr RR & Dr SR Technical University India 12906
University of Phayao Thailand 12867
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology (University College of Engineering Burla) India 12865
University of Pitesti Romania 12856
Ubon Ratchathani University Thailand 12840
MacEwan University (Grant MacEwan College) Canada 12818
Rajamangala University of Technology Isan Thailand 12789
State University of Moldova / Universitatea de Stat din Moldova Moldova, Republic of 12786
Sikkim Manipal University of Health Medical & Technological Sciences India 12785
Belarusian-Russian University / Белорусско-Российский университет Belarus 12750
University of Wisconsin Oshkosh United States of America 12742
Youngstown State University United States of America 12736
Denison University United States of America 12732
Manonmaniam Sundaranar University India 12705
Fu Jen Catholic University / 輔仁大學 Taiwan 12697
Hope College United States of America 12674
Colegio de la Frontera Norte Mexico 12668
Université Larbi Ben Mhidi de Oum El Bouaghi Algeria 12666
Hebei University of Technology / 河北工业大学 China 12664
Universidade Aberta Portugal 12652
Bila Tserkva State Agrarian University / Білоцерківський Національний Аграрний Університет Ukraine 12628
Purdue University Fort Wayne  United States of America 12612
Università degli Studi di Enna Kore Italy 12607
Universitas Pattimura Indonesia 12591
Daegu University / 대구대학교 South Korea 12583
Medical University Sofia / Медицински университет София Bulgaria 12570
Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Coimbra Portugal 12569
Hochschule München Germany 12559
Kerbala University/ University of Karbala Iraq 12556
Hanoi National University of Pedagogy / Trường Đại học Sư Phạm Hà Nội Viet Nam 12554
Universitas Tarumanagara UNTAR Indonesia 12546
Inland Norway University of Applied Sciences Norway 12541
Dnipro University of Technology / Національний гірничий університет Ukraine 12534
Ho Chi Minh City University of Industry / Đại học Công nghiệp Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 12532
Kirklareli University Turkey 12525
Universitätsmedizin Mainz Germany 12521
Tomas Bata University in Zlín / Univerzita Tomáše Bati ve Zlíně UTB Czechia 12518
Ned University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 12509
London Metropolitan University United Kingdom 12491
College at Brockport SUNY United States of America 12490
University of Northampton United Kingdom 12468
Universidad Central del Ecuador Ecuador 12463
Kerman Graduate University of Technology Iran 12413
PES University (PES Institute of Technology) India 12412
Carleton College United States of America 12411
VNUHCM University of Science Viet Nam 12364
Malatya Turgut Özal University / Malatya Turgut Özal Üniversitesi Turkey 12350
Yalova University Turkey 12332
Southern Russian State Technical University (Novocherkassk Polytechnical Institute) / Южно Российский государственный политехнический университет М И Платова Russian Federation 12321
Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering and Technology India 12314
Mogilev State University A Kuleshov / Могилевский государственный университет А А Кулешова Belarus 12297
Universidade Estadual de Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil 12283
Korea National University of Transportation / 한국교통대학교 South Korea 12277
TED University Turkey 12254
Valdosta State University United States of America 12251
Olabisi Onabanjo University (Ogun State University) Nigeria 12238
Wuhan University of Science & Technology / 武汉科技大学 China 12237
Istituto di studi avanzati di Lucca IMT Italy 12227
Indian Institute of Management Lucknow India 12225
Lorestan University of Medical Sciences Khorramabad Iran 12223
Air University Islamabad Pakistan 12214
Haverford College United States of America 12213
Hubei University / 湖北大学 China 12205
Sapientia Hungarian University of Transylvania Romania 12187
Indian Institute of Science Education & Research IISER Tirupati India 12165
Shahrood Medical Science University Iran 12105
Universidad del Quindío Colombia 12098
Troy University United States of America 12084
Ahmedabad University India 12001
Philadelphia University at Jordan Jordan 11996
Washington & Lee University United States of America 11993
Lewis & Clark College United States of America 11980
East West University Bangladesh Bangladesh 11946
Hirosaki University / 弘前大学 Japan 11941
Ural State University of Economics / Уральский государственный экономический университет Russian Federation 11933
University of Haripur Pakistan 11883
UniLaSalle France 11871
Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Sociales Uruguay 11870
Purdue University Northwest United States of America 11803
United States Military Academy at West Point United States of America 11802
Shantou (Swatow) University / 汕头大学 (汕頭大學) China 11759
Universidad de las Américas Ecuador Ecuador 11743
Nizhny Novgorod State University / Нижегородский государственный университет Н И Лобачевского Russian Federation 11739
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Sul IFRS Brazil 11721
NEOMA Business School (Rouen Business School) France 11721
Universidad Pontificia de Salamanca Spain 11718
M S Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences India 11715
Al Ain University United Arab Emirates 11698
Willamette University United States of America 11691
University of Hartford United States of America 11603
University of Kerala India 11595
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas UEA Brazil 11588
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University India 11577
University Valachia Targoviste Romania 11558
Eastern Illinois University United States of America 11544
Université de Jijel Algeria 11534
Sebha University /Sabha University Libya 11491
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Tirupati  India 11477
Ilam University Iran 11461
Valiasr University of Rafsanjan Iran 11442
University of Winchester United Kingdom 11405
Sumy National Agrarian University / Сумський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 11385
Rose Hulman Institute of Technology United States of America 11382
Hautes Écoles Specialisees Geneve (Haute École de Travail Social) Switzerland 11348
Zaporizhzhya National University / Запорізький національний університет Ukraine 11336
University of Mostar / Sveucilište u Mostaru Bosnia and Herzegovina 11301
Central University of Kerala India 11300
Universidad Autónoma de Bucaramanga Colombia 11299
Slippery Rock University United States of America 11289
Showa University / 昭和大学 Japan 11249
Southwest Petroleum University / 西南石油大学 China 11244
Universidade Federal de Integração Luso Afro Brasileira UNILAB Brazil 11241
Chaudhary Charan Singh Haryana Agricultural University India 11189
Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak Campus Malaysia 11128
Leningrad State University A S Pushkin / Ленинградский Государственный Университет А С Пушкина Russian Federation 11122
Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University Thailand 11120
Voronezh State University / Воронежский государственный университет Russian Federation 11111
Lipetsk State Technical University / Липецкий государственный технический университет Russian Federation 11095
Universidad de los Andes Santiago de Chile Chile 11090
Dibrugarh University India 11089
Université de Tébessa Algeria 11087
University of Pristina (Serbian language in Mitrovica) / Универзитет у Приштини / Univerzitet u Prištini Kosovska Mitrovica Serbia 11053
Dow University of Health Sciences Karachi Pakistan 11043
Dalian Maritime University / 大连海事大学 China 11038
Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco Portugal 10879
Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek Croatia 10874
University of North Georgia United States of America 10826
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Ion Ionescu de la Brad Romania 10819
Applied Science Private University Jordan 10793
Universiti Teknologi Brunei Brunei Darussalam 10779
Salisbury University United States of America 10775
Dickinson College United States of America 10744
Najran University Saudi Arabia 10733
Rollins College United States of America 10698
Moscow State University of Psychology and Education / Московский городской психолого-педагогический университет Russian Federation 10689
Université de Tunis el Manar Faculté des Sciences Mathématiques, Physiques et Naturelles de Tunis Tunisia 10643
Hindustan University (Hindustan Institute of Technology & Management) India 10643
Gurukula Kangri Vishwavidyalaya India 10636
Yachay Tech Ecuador 10632
Universidade FEEVALE Brazil 10620
Bath Spa University United Kingdom 10617
Vitebsk State Technological University / Витебский государственный технологический университет Belarus 10588
Universidade de Franca UNIFRAN Brazil 10587
Kohat University of Science & Technology Pakistan 10570
Translational Health Science and Technology Institute India 10548
Bates College United States of America 10522
Islamic Azad University Qazvin Iran 10520
University of Malayer Iran 10500
Prydneprovskaya State Academy of Construction and Architecture / Придніпровська державна академія будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 10487
Seattle Pacific University United States of America 10487
Universitas Bina Nusantara Indonesia 10475
Calvin University United States of America 10473
Kilis 7 Aralık University / December 7 University of Kilis Turkey 10454
Toyohashi University of Technology / 豊橋科学技術大学 Japan 10436
Nicolae Testemiţanu State University of Medicine and Pharmacy / Universitatea de Stat de Medicina si Farmacie Moldova, Republic of 10434
Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul UNIJUÍ Brazil 10415
Merrimack College United States of America 10408
National University of Public Service / Nemzeti Közszolgálati Egyetem Hungary 10351
Tafila Technical University Jordan 10338
Auburn University Montgomery United States of America 10331
Sakarya Uygulamali Bilimler Üniversitesi Turkey 10324
Universidade do Estado do Rio Grande do Norte UERN Brazil 10301
Northern Michigan University United States of America 10282
Norwegian University for Sport and Physical Education / Norges Idrettshøgskole Norway 10271
Chirchiq State Pedagogical Institute of Tashkent Region Uzbekistan 10261
Odessa State Environmental University / Одеський державний екологічний університет Ukraine 10250
University of Scranton United States of America 10237
University of Natural Sciences and the Humanities in Siedlce / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach Poland 10234
University of Ruse Angel Kanchev / Русенски университет Ангел Кънчев Bulgaria 10213
Stetson University United States of America 10208
Universidad Tecnológica de Panamá Panama 10185
Saudi Electronic University  Saudi Arabia 10151
Texas A&M University San Antonio United States of America 10148
University of Health and Allied Sciences Ghana 10137
High Point University United States of America 10065
Keimyung University / 계명대학교 South Korea 10055
Istituto Dalle Molle di Studi sull'Intelligenza Artificiale Switzerland 10051
University of Botswana Botswana 10050
Universidade do Vale do Paraíba UNIVAP Brazil 10048
Robert Morris University United States of America 10041
Universidad Técnica de Machala Ecuador 10025
Nagaoka University of Technology / 長岡技術科学大学 Japan 10001
Opole University of Technology / Politechnika Opolska Poland 9993
University of Santo Tomas Philippines 9981
Moscow State Institute of International Relations / Московский государственный институт международных отношений (университет)  Russian Federation 9963
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences Tanzania 9963
Grinnell College United States of America 9896
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science India 9869
National Institute for Research & Development in Micro-Technologies Romania 9811
Pskov State University / Псковский государственный университет Russian Federation 9803
Subharti University India 9787
University of Maragheh Iran 9778
Bahir Dar University Ethiopia 9756
Chubu University / 中部大学 Japan 9754
Trinity College United States of America 9747
Belarusian State Agrarian Technical University / Белорусский государственный аграрный технический университет Belarus 9745
Sami Shamoon College of Engineering Israel 9742
Korea Institute for Advanced Study / 고등과학원 South Korea 9693
Universidad Autónoma de Campeche Mexico 9692
Universidade do Sul de Santa Catarina UNISUL Brazil 9680
SEGi University Malaysia 9674
Kharkiv State Technical University of Construction and Architecture / Харківський національний університет будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 9671
Hamilton College United States of America 9654
Haliç University Turkey 9617
Fukuoka University / 福岡大学 Japan 9616
Coimbatore Institute of Technology India 9586
Christ Institute of Technology (Dr S J S Paul Memorial College of Engineering & Technology) India 9586
Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta Indonesia 9586
Tarleton State University United States of America 9552
Aja (Army) University of Medical Sciences Iran 9548
B S Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science & Technology Chennai India 9502
Chandigarh Group of Colleges India 9501
Liberty University United States of America 9455
Leon Kozminski Academy of Entrepreneurship and Management / Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie Poland 9451
Cork Institute of Technology Ireland 9428
Nantong University / 南通大学 China 9400
Samara State Medical University / Самарский государственный медицинский университет Russian Federation 9398
Nelson Mandela African Institute of Science & Technology Tanzania 9392
Eastern Kentucky University United States of America 9389
University of Houston Downtown United States of America 9378
University of Bridgeport United States of America 9366
Fayetteville State University United States of America 9357
Siddaganga Institute of Technology India 9341
Universitas Muria Kudus Indonesia 9339
Université d'Oran 1 Ahmed Ben Bella Algeria 9335
Mardin Artuklu University Turkey 9326
Universidad Iberoamericana Mexico 9321
Okan University / İstanbul Okan Üniversitesi Turkey 9316
Pázmány Péter Catholic University Budapest / Pázmány Péter Katolikus Egyetem PPKE Hungary 9296
Samarkand State Medical Institute / Самаркандский Государственный Медицинский Институт Uzbekistan 9294
University of East Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Istocnom Sarajevu / Универзитет у Источном Сарајеву Bosnia and Herzegovina 9289
Università IUAV di Venezia (Istituto universitario di architettura di Venezia) Italy 9284
Gettysburg College United States of America 9279
Université d'Artois France 9240
Urmia University of Technology Iran 9240
Gomel State Technical University P O Sukhoi / Гомельский государственный технический университет П О Сухого Belarus 9232
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Santa Catarina IFSC Brazil 9222
Advanced Centre for Treatment, Research & Education in Cancer India 9220
University of Mumbai India 9217
Open University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 9215
Rider University United States of America 9208
Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University I Ulyanov / Ульяновский государственный педагогический университет И Н Ульянова Russian Federation 9193
Jessore University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 9189
University of Puget Sound United States of America 9188
Donau Universität Krems Universität für Weiterbildung Austria 9181
University of Gondar Ethiopia 9160
Indira Gandhi National Open University India 9159
Karpagam Academy of Higher Education India 9158
Universidade do Extremo Sul Catarinense UNESC Brazil 9141
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering / Trường Đại học Xây Dựng Viet Nam 9138
Agri Mountain University / Ağrı İbrahim Çeçen University Turkey 9135
Bryant University United States of America 9131
Universidad de la Serena Chile 9129
Somaiya Vidyavihar India 9121
State University of New York Geneseo United States of America 9109
Hogeschool Utrecht (Hogeschool Domstad) Netherlands 9107
IMT Lille Douai  (Mines Douai + Télécom Lille) France 9107
University of Bacau Romania 9075
Kagawa University / 香川大学 Japan 9060
KIET Group of Institutions India 9050
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow do Fonseca CEFET/RJ Brazil 9041
Osmaniye Korkut Ata University Turkey 8993
Krok University (Kyiv University of Economics and Law of the CRIC ) / Університет КРОК Ukraine 8990
Adana Alparslan Türkeş Bilim ve Teknoloji Üniversitesi / Adana Alparslan Türkeş Science and Technology University Turkey 8988
Universidad CES Colombia 8977
Høyskolen Kristiania Norway 8977
Lawrence Technological University United States of America 8929
Furman University United States of America 8919
Grodno State Agrarian University / Гродненский государственный аграрный университет Belarus 8908
Radford University United States of America 8895
Gujarat University India 8893
Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University / Криворізький Державний Педагогічний Університет Ukraine 8891
Wonkwang University / 원광대학교 South Korea 8888
Meijo University / 名城大学 Japan 8878
Mykolayiv National Agrarian University / Миколаївський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 8874
University of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy Sofia / Химикотехнологичен и металургичен университет Bulgaria 8854
Andhra University Visakhapatnam India 8837
Middle Technical University Iraq 8835
Golestan University Iran 8823
Kharkiv National Medical University / Харківський національний медичний університет Ukraine 8806
Providence College United States of America 8806
Aoyama Gakuin University / 青山学院大学 Japan 8798
Hochschule Bonn Rhein Sieg Germany 8783
Northeastern Illinois University United States of America 8767
Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen (Fachhochschule Giessen Friedberg) Germany 8767
University of Maryland Eastern Shore United States of America 8756
Lagos State University College of Medicine Nigeria 8741
National University Odessa Maritime Academy /Національний університет Одеська Морська Академія Ukraine 8732
University of Southern Indiana United States of America 8725
O P Jindal Global University India 8711
Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa INSPER Brazil 8701
École Nationale Supérieure des Mines d'Alès France 8687
Tashkent Medical Academy Uzbekistan 8681
Universidad de Piura Peru 8625
Graphic Era University India 8618
Ankara Sosyal Bilimler University Turkey 8616
Davidson College United States of America 8576
Universidad Autónoma de Chiapas Mexico 8542
Escola Bahiana de Medicina e Saúde Publica Brazil 8500
Bridgewater State University United States of America 8474
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Palakkad India 8468
Botswana International University of Science & Technology Botswana 8459
Burapha University Thailand 8455
Saint John Fisher College United States of America 8451
University Oil Gas Ploiesti Romania 8442
Vytautas Magnus University / Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas  Lithuania 8440
National University of Kaohsiung Taiwan 8431
Universidad de Oriente Santiago de Cuba Cuba 8430
California State University Channel Islands United States of America 8393
University of Nebraska Kearney United States of America 8371
Jerusalem College of Technology Israel 8362
Dhofar University Oman 8331
Samford University United States of America 8327
University of Central Oklahoma United States of America 8322
Hawler Medical University Iraq 8317
Shanghai Normal University / 上海师范大学 China 8316
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado Venezuela 8306
October 6 University Egypt 8239
National Economics University / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Quốc dân Viet Nam 8225
Institute of Business Administration Sukkur Pakistan 8221
Islamic Azad University Lahijan Iran 8202
Instituto Superior Politécnico de Viseu Portugal 8133
Haute École d'Ingénierie et de Gestion du Canton de Vaud Switzerland 8126
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology India 8123
Sylhet Agricultural University (Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University) Bangladesh 8118
Universidad Nacional de San Juan Argentina 8106
Management and Science University Malaysia 8101
Belarusian Medical Academy of Post Diploma Studies / Белорусская медицинская академия последипломного образования Belarus 8079
University of Houston Victoria United States of America 8079
Université de Bouira  Algeria 8074
University of Balamand Lebanon 8024
Bryn Mawr College United States of America 8011
Western New England University United States of America 8010
Universidad Alberto Hurtado Chile 8003
Damghan University Iran 8002
KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology India 7990
Universidade Vila Velha UVV Brazil 7990
Defence Institute of Advanced Technology India 7980
Pharos University in Alexandria Egypt 7980
Parul University India 7979
Georgia College & State University United States of America 7976
Erzurum Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 7971
Universidade Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul UERGS Brazil 7969
Zhejiang SCI-TECH University / 浙江理工大学 China 7969
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Jammu India 7956
Universidad de los Lagos Chile 7929
University of Illinois Springfield United States of America 7927
Jiangsu Normal University / 江苏师范大学 China 7924
Universitas Kristen Duta Wacana Indonesia 7924
European University of Lefke / Lefke Avrupa Üniversitesi 7915
Universidad Colegio Mayor de Cundinamarca Colombia 7914
École Nationale Polytechnique d'Alger Algeria 7904
Universität Erfurt Germany 7904
Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management / Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления Russian Federation 7887
Sabaragamuwa University Sri Lanka 7874
John Carroll University United States of America 7851
Universidad Autónoma de Manizales Colombia 7826
Far Eastern Federal University / Дальневосточный федеральный университет Russian Federation 7825
Uka Tarsadia University Bardoli India 7821
Universitas AMIKOM Yogyakarta Indonesia 7818
Redeemer's University Nigeria 7817
Polotsk State University / Полоцкий государственный университет Belarus 7816
Ecole Nationale de la Statistique et de l'Administration Économique ENSAE ParisTech (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 7794
Chittagong University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 7755
National Institute of Technology Meghalaya India 7720
Northern Technical University Iraq 7713
Dayananda Sagar University Bangalore India 7711
Salem State University United States of America 7704
Rhodes College United States of America 7701
Faculdade Meridional Brazil 7700
Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania United States of America 7695
Singapore MIT Alliance for Research and Technology Singapore 7680
Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa Portugal 7667
Lucknow University India 7661
Singapore University of Social Sciences SUSS  (SIM University) Singapore 7647
Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 7639
Capital Normal University / 首都师范大学 China 7633
Osun State University Nigeria 7633
Télécom SudParis Institut National des Telecommunications France 7630
VNUHCM International University / Trường Đại học Quốc tế  Viet Nam 7606
Tashkent State Technical University Islam Karimov Uzbekistan 7598
Universidad Católica de Temuco Chile 7572
Universitas Esa Unggul (Universitas Indonusa) Indonesia 7568
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Jodhpur India 7562
Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Belgium 7516
Athlone Institute of Technology Ireland 7509
Bidhan Chandra Krishi Viswavidyalaya India 7509
Middle East University Jordan Jordan 7508
Eastern Washington University United States of America 7490
Sambalpur University India 7487
Shandong Normal University / 山东师范大学 China 7454
Universidad Peruana de Ciencias Aplicadas Peru 7445
Universidade Federal do Sul da Bahia Brazil 7438
Central University of Finance & Economics / 中央财经大学 China 7427
Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof Dr Hamka Indonesia 7403
Tata Institute of Social Sciences India 7359
Dnipro State University of Internal Affairs / Дніпропетровський державний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 7352
York Saint John University United Kingdom 7326
Melbourne Business School Australia 7318
University of Indianapolis United States of America 7308
University of Pardubice / Univerzita Pardubice UPA Czechia 7308
Sardar Patel University India 7281
SKEMA Business School (Université Côte d'Azur) France 7271
Bayburt University Turkey 7264
Canisius College United States of America 7256
Dr D Y Patil University India 7249
Mindanao State University Iligan Institute of Technology Philippines 7243
FLACSO Ecuador Facultad Latinoamericana de Ciencias Sociales Ecuador 7228
Islamic Azad University Falavarjan Iran 7227
Nguyen Tat Thanh University / Đại học Nguyễn Tất Thành NTU Viet Nam 7222
Universidad de la Guajira UNIGUAJIRA Colombia 7214
Jaramogi Oginga Odinga University of Science & Technology (Bondo University College) Kenya 7212
Kerala Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 7190
Arabian Gulf University Bahrain 7188
Polessky State University / Полесский государственный университет Belarus 7187
Brest State Technical University / Брестский государственный технический университет Belarus 7179
Botswana University of Agriculture and Natural Resources Botswana 7173
Stephen F Austin State University United States of America 7162
Centro de Investigación y Estudios Superiores en Antropologia Social Mexico 7153
College of Applied Sciences Rustaq Oman 7118
Al Baha University Saudi Arabia 7070
Tokai University / 東海大学 Japan 7062
Gomal University Dera Ismail Khan Pakistan 7059
University of Sopron (University of West Hungary) / Soproni Egyetem Hungary 7052
École Nationale Supérieure d’Électrotechnique, d’Électronique, d’Informatique, d’Hydraulique et des Télécommunications INP ENSEEIHT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 7050
Universidade Salvador UNIFACS Brazil 7046
Shaanxi University of Science & Technology / 陕西科技大学 China 7034
American University of Ras al Khaimah AURAK United Arab Emirates 7025
Fukushima Medical University / 福島県立医科大学 Japan 7003
Siena College United States of America 6991
University of Thi Qar Iraq 6980
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Anantapur India 6960
Audencia Nantes École de Management France 6944
National University of Science and Technology Oman 6939
Roosevelt University (Robert Morris University Illinois) United States of America 6929
Indian Institute of Management Indore India 6898
Al Furat Al Awsat Technical University Iraq 6897
ESIEE Paris (comUE Université Paris Est) France 6897
Universitas Mahasaraswati Denpasar Indonesia 6896
University of the Highlands and Islands United Kingdom 6884
University of Wasit Iraq 6863
REVA University India 6844
Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing ESPM Brazil 6833
Pacific University Oregon United States of America 6827
Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine / 京都府立医科大学 Japan 6820
Islamic Azad University Tehran Medical Sciences Iran 6813
Punjab Technical University Jalandhar India 6798
Dhirubai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology India 6764
Mokpo National University / 목포대학교 South Korea 6756
Teikyo University / 帝京大学 Japan 6752
ORT Braude College Israel 6750
Amman Arab University Jordan 6742
Sichuan Agricultural University / 四川农业大学 China 6718
Kryvyi Rih National University / Криворізький національний університет Ukraine 6717
Shanghai Jiao Tong University School of Medicine (Second Medical University) / 上海交通大学医学院 China 6709
Zaporozhya Polytechnical National University / Національний Університет Запорізька Політехніка Ukraine 6699
Universidad de los Llanos Colombia 6696
University of Zululand South Africa 6696
Sudan University of Science & Technology Sudan 6692
Vinnitsa Trade and Economic institute / Вінницький торговельно економічний інститут Ukraine 6672
Central University of Jharkhand India 6668
Işık University Turkey 6640
Technische Hochschule Köln / TH Köln University of Applied Sciences Germany 6635
Islamic Azad University Shahrekord Iran 6626
Jikei University School of Medicine / 東京慈恵会医科大学 Japan 6624
Khawaja Freed University of Engineering & Information Technology Pakistan 6618
La Salle University United States of America 6608
Wayamba University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 6598
Al Isra University Amman Jordan 6591
Tashkent Pediatric Medicine Institute Uzbekistan 6591
Anand Agricultural University India 6553
Belmont University United States of America 6546
National University of Uzbekistan / O'zbekiston Milliy Univesiteti Uzbekistan 6545
State University of New York SUNY Cortland United States of America 6540
Palo Alto University (Pacific Graduate School of Psychology) United States of America 6537
Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo Portugal 6506
Universidade Estadual do Norte do Paraná UENP Brazil 6484
National Institute of Technical Teachers' Training and Research Chandigarh India 6479
İbn Haldun Üniversitesi Turkey 6478
Kuban State Agrarian University / Кубанский государственный аграрный университет Russian Federation 6459
National University of Science & Technology Zimbabwe 6457
Université d'Abomey Calavi Benin 6456
Chukwuemeka Odumegwu Ojukwu University (Anambra State University of Science & Technology Uli) Nigeria 6451
École Nationale Vétérinaire Agroalimentaire et de Alimentation de Nantes Atlantique ONIRIS France 6450
Brest State University AS Pushkin / Брестский государственный университет А С Пушкина Belarus 6442
Saint Mary's University San Antonio Texas United States of America 6442
Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento Argentina 6439
University of Dubrovnik Croatia 6436
Matej Bel University in Banská Bystrica / Univerzita Mateja Bela v Banskej Bystrici Slovakia 6412
Santa Fe Institute United States of America 6411
Hull York Medical School  United Kingdom 6395
École Nationale Supérieure de mécanique et d'Aérotechnique de Poitiers ISAE ENSMA (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 6392
Universidad Juárez del Estado de Durango Mexico 6357
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering Pennalur India 6352
Universidad de Panamá Panama 6346
Ghulam Ishaq Khan Institute of Engineering Sciences and Technology Pakistan 6338
Southern Utah University United States of America 6336
Eastern Connecticut State University United States of America 6334
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Bhilai India 6331
Universidade Municipal de São Caetano do Sul USCS Brazil 6326
Perm State Technical University / Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет Russian Federation 6322
Balochistan University of Information Technology, Engineering and Management Sciences   Pakistan 6318
University of Economics Ho Chi Minh City / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 6307
Bakırçay Üniversitesi Turkey 6301
Universidade Federal do Cariri Brazil 6294
Assam Agricultural University India 6274
South Eastern Kenya University Kenya 6245
Universidade Positivo Brazil 6242
Lincoln University College Malaysia Malaysia 6228
Universitas Malikussaleh Indonesia 6226
Valparaiso University United States of America 6222
Vignan University India 6195
University of Mary Washington United States of America 6163
Kathmandu University Nepal 6151
Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University Turkey 6149
Jawaharlal Nehru Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya India 6145
Istanbul Arel University Turkey 6144
University of Portland United States of America 6138
Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Berlin Germany 6112
Indian School of Business Hyderabad India 6109
Florida Polytechnic University United States of America 6091
Lokman Hekim University Turkey 6088
Roger Williams University United States of America 6087
Avinashilingam University for Women India 6082
Chancellerie des Universités de Paris France 6071
Guangdong Technion Israel Institute of Technology GTIIT Guangdong Technion / 广东以色列理工学院 China 6063
National Textile University Faisalabad Pakistan 6042
Central University of Technology South Africa 6039
Midlands State University Zimbabwe 6036
Medical University of Lublin / Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie Poland 6034
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences India 6032
Rajarata University Sri Lanka 6025
Delaware State University United States of America 6019
Universitas Palangka Raya Indonesia 6019
National University of Mongolia / Монгол улсын их сургууль Mongolia 5987
Saint Clement of Ohrid University of Bitola North Macedonia 5987
China Jiliang University / 中国计量学院 China 5976
Institut Teknologi Nasional Bandung Indonesia 5970
Bauhaus Universität Weimar Germany 5956
Federal University Dutsin Ma Nigeria 5955
Ecole Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Montpellier ENSCM France 5951
Universidade Franciscana Brazil 5931
Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln Germany 5925
Universidad Surcolombiana Colombia 5923
Samarkand State University Uzbekistan 5915
École Nationale Supérieure de Techniques Avancées de Bretagne / ENSTA Bretagne France 5906
Universitas Nasional Indonesia 5903
Utsunomiya University / 宇都宮大学 Japan 5901
Institution de la Recherche et de l'Enseignement Supérieur Agricoles Tunisia 5893
Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College India 5888
University North / Sveučilište Sjever Croatia 5880
State University of New York Plattsburgh United States of America 5874
BSIP Birbal Sahni Institute of Palaeosciences India 5870
Henley Business School University of Reading United Kingdom 5869
Galatasaray University Turkey 5849
Palestine Technical University Khadouri Palestine 5844
Université de Béchar Algeria 5838
Loyola University New Orleans United States of America 5834
Adamas University India 5822
University of Education Winneba Ghana 5820
Suez University Egypt 5815
National Chiayi University / 國立嘉義大學資 Taiwan 5814
Bitlis Eren University / Bitlis Eren Üniversitesi Turkey 5813
KLE Technological University India 5802
Carl Von Ossietzky Universität Oldenburg  Germany 5787
University of the District of Columbia United States of America 5775
Lebanese International University Lebanon 5770
Pushkin State University of Russian Language / Государственный институт русского языка А С Пушкина Russian Federation 5752
Sindh Agriculture University Pakistan 5752
University of Wisconsin Green Bay United States of America 5741
Gautam Buddha University India 5719
National Institute of Development Administration Thailand 5711
Fasa University of Medical Sciences Iran 5697
Heritage Institute of Technology India 5692
Universidad Privada Antenor Orrego Peru 5684
Sardarkrushinagar Dantiwada Agricultural University India 5679
Università degli Studi Niccolò Cusano (Università delle Scienze Umane) Italy 5679
Gdynia Maritime University / Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni Poland 5672
Jagannath University Bangladesh 5668
Korea Maritime University / 한국해양대학교 South Korea 5658
Universidad Nacional del Nordeste Argentina 5642
SRM University AP Andhra Pradesh India 5640
Toyota Technological Institute / 豊田工業大学 Japan 5639
Berdyansk State Pedagogical University / Бердянський державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 5620
Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology India 5619
PSNA College of Engineering and Technology India 5617
Le Moyne College United States of America 5615
Saint Mary's University Twickenham United Kingdom 5572
Namibia University of Science and Technology (Polytechnic of Namibia) Namibia 5561
Egerton University Kenya 5549
Klaipėda University / Klaipėdos universitetas  Lithuania 5541
Institut Supérieur de l'Aéronautique et de l'Espace ISAE SUPAERO France 5536
Belarusian State University of Transport / Белорусский государственный университет транспорта Belarus 5491
Perm State Pedagogical University / Пермский Государственный Педагогический Университет Russian Federation 5484
Georgia Gwinnett College United States of America 5481
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology India 5477
Universidad Nacional de Rio Negro Argentina 5471
Sang Myung University / 상명대학교 South Korea 5468
Universidad Católica de Cuenca Ecuador 5468
Politeknik Negeri Jember Indonesia 5467
University of the Sciences in Philadelphia United States of America 5446
Xavier University of Cincinnati United States of America 5433
National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics Estonia 5432
Ashoka University India 5423
Universidad Científica del Sur Peru 5419
University of the Arts London United Kingdom 5407
Presidency University India 5396
Shanghai Ocean University (Shanghai Fisheries University) / 上海海洋大学 China 5393
Universitas Widyatama UTAMA Bandung Indonesia 5389
Université de Lyon III / Université Jean Moulin Lyon III (comUE Université de Lyon) France 5387
Silesian University Opava / Slezská univerzita v Opavě SU Czechia 5385
North Khorasan College of Medical Sciences Iran 5384
University of Hafr Al Batin Saudi Arabia 5378
Indira Gandhi National Tribal University IGNTU Amarkantak India 5376
Korea University of Technology and Education KoreaTech / 한국기술교육대학교 South Korea 5371
Ganpat University India 5365
VIT AP University India 5360
Kawasaki University of Medical Welfare Kawasaki Medical School / 川崎医科大学 Japan 5353
Columbus State University United States of America 5350
Sona College of Technology India 5338
Karnatak University India 5336
Yogi Vemana University India 5328
Universidad Bernardo O'Higgins Chile 5314
Gezira University Sudan 5313
Guru Angad Dev Veterinary & Animal Science University India 5308
Jahrom University of Medical Sciences Iran 5308
Acharya Institute of Technology India 5304
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte IFRN Brazil 5304
Baku State University / Bakı Dövlət Universiteti Azerbaijan 5302
Universität Hildesheim Germany 5300
Galgotias College of Engineering and Technology India 5294
International Antalya University / Antalya Bilim Üniversitesi Turkey 5287
Academy of Public Administration of the President of the Republic of Belarus / Академия управления при Президенте Республики Беларусь Belarus 5284
K S Rangasamy College of Technology India 5262
College of Engineering Thiruvananthapuram India 5259
Indian Institute of Management Calcutta India 5254
Marwadi Foundation India 5250
(3) Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika Surabaya Indonesia 5241
Cape Breton University Canada 5228
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania United States of America 5222
Hanze University Groningen / Hanzehogeschool Groningen Netherlands 5219
Université Paris Dauphine / Université Paris 9 (Université PSL) France 5218
Kettering University United States of America 5214
Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agriculture Mechanization Engineers / Ташкентский институт ирригации и мелиорации Uzbekistan 5207
Muhammad Nawaz Shareef University of Agriculture Pakistan 5167
Capital Medical University / 首都医科大学 China 5154
Institute of Space Technology Pakistan 5149
Kütahya Sağlik Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 5142
Winston Salem State University United States of America 5138
Kongunadu Arts and Science College Coimbatore India 5131
Universidad de Pamplona Colombia 5111
Marist College United States of America 5105
Health Sciences University of Mongolia Mongolia 5078
Centro Universitário UNIVATES Brazil 5078
Faculdades La Salle UNILASALLE Brazil 5052
Katholische Universität Eichstätt Ingolstadt Germany 5050
Moscow State University of Food Production / Московский государственный университет пищевых производств Russian Federation 5042
Rajamangala University of Technology Srivijaya Thailand 5035
Lahore College for Women University Pakistan 5034
Universidad de Lima Peru 5032
Korea Aerospace University (Hankuk Aviation University) / 한국항공대학 South Korea 5028
University of Central Missouri United States of America 5026
Colorado College United States of America 5023
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 5020
Istanbul Kültür University Turkey 5013
Modibbo Adama University of Technology Yola (Federal University of Technology) Nigeria 4997
Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering India 4989
Institute of Technology Sligo Ireland 4985
Bowen University Nigeria 4983
Le Quy Don Technical University / Học viện Kỹ thuật Quân sự Việt Nam Viet Nam 4976
Universidad de Ciencias y Artes de Chiapas Mexico 4971
Instituto Politécnico do Cavado e do Ave Portugal 4969
EDHEC Business School (Université Côte d'Azur) France 4966
Mohammed Bin Rashid University of Medicine and Health Sciences United Arab Emirates 4966
Damascus University Syria 4965
Saint Mary's College of Maryland United States of America 4955
Instituto de Matemática Pura e Aplicada IMPA Brazil 4952
Corporación Universitaria Minuto de Dios UNIMINUTO Colombia 4943
Pittsburg State University United States of America 4941
Maria Curie Sklodowska University / Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie Poland 4937
Fiji National University Fiji 4935
Sohar University Oman 4935
Madhav Institute of Technology and Science MITS Gwalior India 4922
Xi'An University of Technology / 西安理工大学 China 4921
Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering Science & Technology Pakistan 4912
Al Muthanna University Iraq 4904
Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani Indonesia 4899
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University Aurangabad India 4897
National Taipei University / 國立臺北大學 Taiwan 4887
University of Constantinus the Philosopher in Nitra / Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa v Nitre Slovakia 4882
Samsun Üniversitesi Turkey 4864
Trakia University Stara Zagora / Тракийски Университет Bulgaria 4860
Islamia College Peshawar Pakistan 4843
Ramapo College of New Jersey United States of America 4830
University of Zakho Iraq 4824
Saint Cloud State University United States of America 4819
Universiti Selangor Malaysia 4816
Alabama A&M University United States of America 4811
MISR International University Egypt 4811
Royal College of Surgeons of Ireland Ireland 4793
Islamic University of Al Madinah Saudi Arabia 4781
Ostfold University College / Høgskolen i Østfold Norway 4778
Central Agricultural University India 4777
Fatih Sultan Mehmet University / Fatih Sultan Mehmet Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 4772
Tishreen University Syria 4761
Symbiosis Institute of Technology Pune India 4758
Cooperativa de Ensino Superior, Politécnico e Universitario Portugal 4755
Suresh Gyan Vihar University India 4748
Kristianstad University College / Högskolan Kristianstad Sweden 4745
Technical University of Kenya Kenya 4739
Changsha University of Science & Technology / 长沙理工大学 China 4733
Nile University  Egypt 4726
Izmir Katip Celebi University / İzmir Kâtip Çelebi Üniversitesi Turkey 4720
University of North Carolina Asheville United States of America 4717
Universidad de Boyacá Colombia 4716
Hertie School of Governance Germany 4713
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College India 4701
Mariupol State University / Маріупольський державний університет Ukraine 4697
Ruppin Academic Center Israel 4695
University of Wisconsin Stevens Point United States of America 4695
University of North Bengal Darjeeling India 4694
Hainan University (South China Tropical Agricultural University) / 海南大学 China 4684
Byisk Technological Institute / Бийский технологический институт Russian Federation 4680
Institute of Business Administration Karachi Pakistan 4674
Doğuş University Turkey 4667
Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University Bangladesh 4663
Institute of Life Sciences BBSR Department of Biotechnology India 4661
Notre Dame University Lebanon Lebanon 4651
University of Detroit Mercy United States of America 4649
Centro de Investigación y Asistencia en Tecnología y Diseño del Estado de Jalisco  Mexico 4647
Erbil Polytechnic University Iraq 4644
Bennett University India 4636
Cyprus Institute of Neurology & Genetics Cyprus School of Molecular Medicine Cyprus 4632
Istanbul Esenyurt University Turkey 4624
Masinde Muliro University of Science & Technology Kenya 4614
İstanbul MEF Üniversitesi Turkey 4607
Keck Graduate Institute United States of America 4603
Open International University of Human Development Ukraine / Відкритий міжнародний університет розвитку людини Україна Ukraine 4599
Ahmet Yesavi Üniversitesi International Kazakh Turkish University / Ахмет Ясауи атындағы халықаралық қазақ-түрік университеті Kazakhstan 4587
University of Asia Pacific Bangladesh Bangladesh 4585
Université Lounici Ali de Blida 2 Algeria 4582
Shanghai Maritime University / 上海海事大学 China 4543
Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering India 4541
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing  IIITDM Kancheepuram India 4533
Saint Lawrence University United States of America 4529
Tokyo Denki University / 東京電機大学 Japan 4502
Central University of Gujarat India 4493
University of Vaasa / Vaasan yliopisto Finland 4490
Amet University India 4489
Bishop's University Canada 4486
Instituto Federal Sul Rio Grandense Brazil 4484
Hobart and William Smith Colleges United States of America 4472
Texas A&M International University United States of America 4471
University of Northern Border Saudi Arabia 4469
Northcap University (ITM University Gurgaon) India 4466
Arkansas Tech University United States of America 4460
Saint Petersburg State University of Economics / Санкт Петербургский государственный экономический университет Russian Federation 4457
University of Cumbria United Kingdom 4448
University Aurel Vlaicu Arad Romania 4448
Russian University of Transport / Российский университет транспорта Russian Federation 4447
Patuakhali Science & Technology University Bangladesh 4444
Universidad de San Andrés Buenos Aires Argentina 4434
Touro College United States of America 4433
University of Bielsko-Biala / Akademia Techniczno Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej Poland 4432
Gakushuin University / 学習院大学 Japan 4421
Cha University / 차의과학대학교 South Korea 4417
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales Colombia 4413
Universidade de Uberaba UNIUBE Brazil 4405
Nikolaev State University VA Suhomlinskogo / Миколаївський національний університет В О Сухомлинського Ukraine 4404
I M Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University (Sechenov University) / Первый Московский государственный медицинский университет И М Сеченова (Сеченовский университет) Russian Federation 4403
Universidad UTE Ecuador 4401
United International University Bangladesh 4399
Okayama University of Science / 岡山理科大学 Japan 4397
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 4394
MAHSA University Malaysia 4392
Kyoto Sangyo University / 京都産業大学 Japan 4369
Royal Commission Yanbu Colleges & Institutes Saudi Arabia 4361
Phetchaburi Rajabhat University Thailand 4359
Universidad Camilo José Cela Madrid Spain 4351
Wakayama University / 和歌山大学 Japan 4343
State University of New York at Old Westbury United States of America 4328
Instituto Federal Catarinense Brazil 4321
Queen Margaret University United Kingdom 4305
Tbilisi State Medical University Georgia 4298
École National Supérieure de l'Informatique (ex-INI) Algeria 4295
ITESO Universidad Jesuita de Guadalajara Mexico 4293
Adekunle Ajasin University Nigeria 4292
University of Petrosani Romania 4292
Universidad Autónoma de la Ciudad de México Mexico 4287
Malek Ashtar University of Technology Shahinshahr Iran 4277
Rennes School of Business France 4277
Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning India 4275
Universidad Popular Autónoma del Estado de Puebla Mexico 4275
Sabzevar University of Medical Sciences Iran 4271
General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University Sri Lanka 4269
Ardahan University / Ardahan Üniversitesi Turkey 4262
Grand Canyon University United States of America 4251
Azusa Pacific University United States of America 4250
Ayya Nadar Janaki Ammal College India 4249
Fachhochschule Aachen Germany 4248
Dhurakijpundit University Thailand 4232
Universidad Nacional de San Agustín de Arequipa Peru 4218
University of North Alabama United States of America 4212
Kermanshah University of Technology Iran 4211
National Academy of the National Guard of Ukraine / Національна академія Національної гвардії України Ukraine 4211
Universidad Austral Argentina 4180
Bisha University Saudi Arabia 4175
Adama Science & Technology University Ethiopia 4174
Universidad Autónoma de Baja California Sur Mexico 4162
Tishk International University (Ishik University) Iraq 4159
Islamic Azad University Shiraz Iran 4154
Xavier University of Louisiana United States of America 4153
Sri Sai Ram Engineering College India 4129
Université de Bordeaux III / Université Bordeaux Montaigne France 4125
Universidad de Magallanes Chile 4125
Novosibirsk State Technical University / Новосибирский государственный технический университет Russian Federation 4122
Tuskegee University United States of America 4119
VIT University Bhopal India 4115
Shandong Agricultural University / 山东农业大学 China 4111
American International University Bangladesh Bangladesh 4106
International Islamic University Chittagong Bangladesh 4106
Islamic Azad University Khomeinishahr Iran 4105
Brandon University Canada 4098
Ivanovo State University of Chemistry and Technology / Ивановский государственный химико-технологический университет Russian Federation 4094
International Institute of Earthquake Engineering and Seismology Iran 4087
Rajarambapu Institute of Technology India 4077
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional México Mexico 4067
Hogeschool van Arnhem en Nijmegen HAN / HAN University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 4065
West Texas A&M University United States of America 4064
Akwa Ibom State University of Technology Nigeria 4063
Ochanomizu University / お茶の水女子大学 Japan 4059
Alfred Nobel University Dnipro (University of Economics and Law) / Дніпропетровський університет Альфреда Нобеля Ukraine 4055
Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering India 4036
Université Mohamed El Bachir El Ibrahim Bordj Bou Arréridj Algeria 4032
Government College of Technology Coimbatore India 4030
Universidad Autónoma de Occidente Colombia 4030
Vivekanand Education Society Mumbai India 4023
Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería Lima Peru 4012
Forman Christian College Lahore Pakistan 4011
Southeast Missouri State University United States of America 4011
Rajasthan Technical University India 4010
Centro Agronómico Tropical de Investigación y Enseñanza Costa Rica 3996
University of Taipei (Taipei Municipal University of Education) Taiwan 3966
Universidad de Playa Ancha Valparaiso Chile 3963
Academy of Special Education Maria Grzegorzewskiej / Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie Poland 3958
National Changhua University of Education / 國立彰化師範大學 Taiwan 3958
Raman Research Institute India 3957
Dayalbagh Educational Institute India 3955
Universidad Europea del Atlántico Spain 3955
Galway Mayo Institute of Technology GMIT Ireland 3953
Hampton University United States of America 3950
Alabama State University United States of America 3944
Termiz State University Uzbekistan 3937
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Surakarta Indonesia 3930
Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management Gwalior   India 3930
Master's College and Seminary Canada 3927
Fundação e Faculdade de Medicina do ABC Brazil 3925
Southampton Solent University United Kingdom 3924
University of Agricultural Sciences Raichur India 3924
Osh State University Kyrgyzstan 3913
Pacific Lutheran University United States of America 3911
Universidad Tecnológica de Bolívar Colombia 3907
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais IFSULDEMINAS Brazil 3904
Bashkir State University / Башкирский государственный университет Russian Federation 3900
Shifa Tameer e Millat University Pakistan 3881
Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University Thailand 3877
Universidade Comunitaria da Região de Chapecó UNOCHAPECÓ Brazil 3875
Machakos University Kenya 3873
University of Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 3870
Universidad Católica del Uruguay Uruguay 3866
Università di Roma LUMSA (Libera Università Maria SS Assunta) Italy 3861
National Ilan University Taiwan 3853
Escola Superior de Enfermagem do Porto Portugal 3829
University of Medical Sciences Ondo Nigeria 3822
Instituto Politécnico de Guarda Portugal 3806
Netaji Subhas University of Technology India 3805
Pomeranian Medical University / Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie Poland 3804
Universitas Warmadewa Indonesia 3802
Islamic Azad University Roudehen Iran 3801
University of Shizuoka / 静岡県立大学 Japan 3800
Akita University / 秋田大学 Japan 3792
École Nationale Supérieure Agronomique de Toulouse INP ENSAT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 3786
Universidad de O’Higgins Chile 3780
Rhode Island College United States of America 3779
University of Kashmir India 3776
American College of Greece Greece 3773
British Columbia Institute of Technology Canada 3773
Connecticut College United States of America 3771
Mawlana Bhasani Science & Technology University Bangladesh 3766
Tunku Abdul Rahman University College Malaysia 3762
Medical University Plovdiv / Медицински университет Пловдив Bulgaria 3755
Islamic Azad University Mahshahr Iran 3753
International Institute of Information Technology Bangalore India 3750
Kansai Medical University / 関西医科大学 Japan 3749
L N M Institute of Information Technology Jaipur India 3741
Institute of Business Management Karachi Pakistan 3729
Gogte Institute of Technology India 3721
Gulf Medical University United Arab Emirates 3707
University of Energy and Natural Resources Ghana 3706
Virginia State University United States of America 3704
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science & Technology India 3703
Hochschule Reutlingen Germany 3702
Sefako Makgatho Health Sciences University South Africa 3701
DIT University India 3688
Lugansk National University / Луганський національний університет Та Шевченка Ukraine 3669
Universidad Técnica del Norte Ecuador 3663
University of Georgia / საქართველოს უნივერსიტეტი Georgia 3659
National Institute of Industrial Engineering NITIE India 3649
Clark Atlanta University United States of America 3648
Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Petroleum Technology India 3648
Zarqa University Jordan 3645
Walter Sisulu University South Africa 3644
Abilene Christian University United States of America 3637
Gallaudet University United States of America 3635
Fundación Universitaria Konrad Lorenz Colombia 3634
China University of Mining & Technology Beijing / 中国矿业大学(北京) China 3625
Regional Centre for Biotechnology India 3622
Central Institute of Brackishwater Aquaculture India 3620
Tianjin Medical University / 天津医科大学 China 3613
École Nationale Supérieure de Électronique et de ses Applications ENSEA (Institut Polytechnique du Grand Paris) (CY Cergy Paris Université) France 3605
Belarusian Trade and Economics University of Consumer Cooperatives / Белорусский торгово-экономический университет потребительской кооперации Belarus 3597
Azerbaijan State University of Economics / Azərbaycan Dövlət İqtisad Universiteti Azerbaijan 3580
Samara State Technical University / Самарский государственный технический университет Russian Federation 3569
Academic College of Tel Aviv Yaffo Israel 3564
Ohio Northern University United States of America 3549
Unitec New Zealand New Zealand 3548
Academy of Physical Education in Wroclaw / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Poland 3542
Oita University / 大分大学 Japan 3540
Montpellier Business School France 3539
University of Embu Kenya 3534
St Joseph's College of Engineering India 3533
Mount Saint Vincent University Canada 3531
Université de Khenchela  Algeria 3525
Instituto Federal de Minas Gerais IFMG Brazil 3518
Montana Tech of University of Montana United States of America 3516
Berry College United States of America 3513
University of Chichester United Kingdom 3513
Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities / Поволжская Государственная Социально-Гуманитарная Академия Russian Federation 3506
Ebonyi State University Nigeria 3492
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Paraíba IFPB Brazil 3492
Lviv University of Trade and Economics / Львівський торговельно-економічний університет Ukraine 3489
I Shou University / 義守大學 Taiwan 3483
University of Economics Varna / Икономически университет Варна Bulgaria 3481
CUNY Borough of Manhattan Community College United States of America 3478
Université de Tunis el Manar Ecole Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tunis Tunisia 3474
Mohanlal Sukhadia University India 3470
Catholic University of Daegu / 대구가톨릭대학교 South Korea 3468
Toulouse Business School (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 3454
Henan Polytechnic University / 河南理工大学 China 3452
Karakarum International University Pakistan 3450
Aliah University Kolkata India 3447
University for Humanistics / Universiteit voor Humanistiek Netherlands 3444
Royal Roads University Canada 3435
Toho University / 東邦大学 Japan 3419
Universidad de las Ciencias Informáticas Cuba 3409
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology India 3405
Punjab Engineering College India 3398
Asia Pacific University Malaysia Malaysia 3395
University of National and World Economy Sofia / Университет за национално и световно стопанство София Bulgaria 3394
Universitas Potensi Utama Indonesia 3393
National Institute of Technology Goa India 3390
National University of Medical Sciences NUMS Pakistan Pakistan 3375
Karschi Engineering Economic Institute Uzbekistan 3373
Marathwada Institute of Technology MIT Aurangabad India 3368
Kherson State Agricultural University / Херсонський державний аграрний університет Ukraine 3365
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Patna India 3362
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Dharwad India 3358
Central University of South Bihar India 3354
California State University Stanislaus United States of America 3350
Kaduna State University Nigeria 3350
DAV University Jalandhar India 3313
South Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3313
Ahsanullah University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 3311
Dundalk Institute of Technology Ireland 3307
South-West University Neofit Rilski Blagoevgrad / Югозападен университет Неофит Рилски Bulgaria 3307
Agricultural University of Tirana / Universiteti Bujqësor i Tiranës Albania 3303
Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology / 東京海洋大学 Japan 3302
Loyola College Chennai India 3301
Universidad Autónoma del Carmen Mexico 3299
North Dakota University System United States of America 3295
Islamic University Kushtia Bangladesh 3294
Harper Adams University United Kingdom 3291
Koya University Iraq 3281
Babu Banarasi Das University India 3280
Poltekkes Yogyakarta Indonesia 3279
Regis University United States of America 3268
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science & Technology University Dinajpur Bangladesh 3260
Khabarovsk State Academy of Economics and Law / Хабаровская государственная академия экономики и права Russian Federation 3257
Maharana Pratap University of Agriculture and Technology India 3252
Universidad Nacional del Altiplano Peru 3248
PEC University of Technology (Punjab Engineering College) India 3246
Universidad de San Carlos de Guatemala Guatemala 3243
National Institute of Technology Delhi India 3235
Max Planck Florida Institute for Neuroscience United States of America 3232
Mzumbe University Tanzania 3228
Al Qasim Green University Iraq 3215
Thiagarajar College India 3212
Academy of Business in Dąbrowa Górnicza / Wyższa Szkoła Biznesu w Dąbrowie Górniczej Poland 3203
Auezov University / Әуезов Университеті Kazakhstan 3202
Effat University Saudi Arabia 3199
Padmasri Dr B V Raju Institute of Technology India 3194
MIT Art Design & Technology University India 3183
Universidade Estadual Vale do Acaraú UVA Brazil 3179
Tel Hai Academic College Israel 3177
National Institute of Technology Uttarakhand India 3175
Manipur University India 3167
Omar Al Mukhtar University Libya 3166
Kochi University of Technology / 高知工科大学 Japan 3163
Wenzhou Medical University / 温州医科大学 China 3161
Universidad Autónoma de Tlaxcala Mexico 3153
Sana'a University Yemen 3144
Instituto Nacional de Antropologia e Historia Mexico 3138
Université de Carthage Faculté des Sciences de Bizerte Tunisia 3128
École Nationale de l’Aviation Civile ENAC (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 3124
Information Technology University Lahore Pakistan 3123
Dr Reddy's Laboratories India 3122
Maritime University in Szczecin / Akademia Morska w Szczecinie Poland 3109
PSGR Krishnammal College for Women Coimbatore India 3109
Islamic Azad University Yazd Iran 3106
Federal University Dutse Jigawa State Nigeria 3103
Federal University Lokoja Kogi State Nigeria 3103
National Institute of Engineering Mysore India 3101
University of Buea Cameroon 3098
Hogeschool Saxion / Saxion University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 3087
Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover Germany 3085
Universidade do Mogi Das Cruzes UMC Brazil 3082
Turkish-German University / Türk-Alman Üniversitesi Turkey 3081
UNIFESSPA Brazil 3077
Hanoi University of Mining and Geology / Trường Đại học Mỏ Địa chất Viet Nam 3073
Universitas Malahayati Indonesia 3073
Islamic Azad University Qaemshahr Iran 3069
Shandong University of Technology / 山东理工大学 China 3064
Catholic University of Croatia Zagreb / Hrvatsko katoličko Sveučilište Zagreb Croatia 3061
Universidad Santo Tomás Bucaramanga Colombia 3055
Gangneung-Wonju National University (Kangnung Wonju) / 강릉원주대학교 South Korea 3044
Washburn University United States of America 3037
University of Gonbad e Qabus Iran 3030
New Horizon College of Engineering India 3027
Noakhali University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 3009
Universidad de Ingeniería y Tecnología UTEC Peru 3006
College of Wooster United States of America 3006
Ghana Institute of Management and Public Administration Ghana 3005
New College of Florida United States of America 2999
New Bulgarian University / Нов български университет Bulgaria 2993
Donetsk National Technical University / Донецький національний технічний університет Ukraine 2989
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Pernambuco IFPE Brazil 2981
Open University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 2979
Dedan Kimathi University of Technology (Kimathi University College of Technology) Kenya 2978
Foundation University Institute of Management and Computer Science Pakistan 2955
BLDE Deemed to be University India 2950
South East European University North Macedonia 2933
Daffodil International University Bangladesh 2927
Meharry Medical College United States of America 2926
Université Internationale de Rabat Morocco 2922
Uva Wellassa University Sri Lanka 2922
Soran University Iraq 2917
Kyrgyz Turkish Manas University Kyrgyzstan 2913
Saint George's University Grenada 2912
Vaal University of Technology South Africa 2912
National Transport University / Національний транспортний університет Ukraine 2906
University of Bolton United Kingdom 2902
University of Akureyri / Háskólinn á Akureyri Iceland 2902
Federal Urdu University of Arts Sciences and Technology FUUAST Karachi Pakistan 2891
Northern Ontario School of Medicine (Laurentian University Lakehead University) Canada 2889
Pwani University Kenya 2889
Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode India 2887
Universitas Bhayangkara Jakarta Raya Indonesia 2882
Scuola Superiore IUSS Istituto Universitario di Studi Superiori di Pavia Italy 2878
Universidad de Holguín Cuba 2876
Ishikawa Prefectural University / 石川県立大学 Japan 2874
Wheaton College Illinois United States of America 2871
Saint Edward's University United States of America 2869
Agricultural University of Cracow / Uniwersytet Rolniczy w Krakowie Poland 2869
Universitas HKBP Nommensen Indonesia 2866
Hankyong National University / 한경대학교 South Korea 2860
University of Wisconsin Stout United States of America 2848
Rajamangala University of Technology Rattanakosin Thailand 2847
Nişantaşı Üniversitesi Turkey 2845
Open University of Cyprus Cyprus 2833
University of International Business & Economics / 对外经济贸易大学 China 2831
Perm State University / Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет Russian Federation 2821
Universitas Narotama UNNAR Surabaya Indonesia 2820
Ural State Pedagogical University / Уральский государственный педагогический университет Russian Federation 2814
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Bucharest Romania 2812
Sewanee The University of the South United States of America 2810
Thai Nguyen University of Technology / Trường Đại học Kĩ thuật Công nghiệp Thái Nguyên Viet Nam 2807
Nigerian Defence Academy Kaduna Nigeria 2800
Arab International University Damascus Syria 2799
October University for Modern Sciences and Arts MSA Egypt 2799
1 December 1918 University Romania 2795
Edo University Iyamho Nigeria 2794
Vishwakarma Institute of Technology Pune India 2792
Insituto Federal Farroupilha Brazil 2790
Mapua Institute of Technology Philippines 2779
Toyama Prefectural University / 富山県立大学 Japan 2779
Arak University of Technology Iran 2775
Institut Teknologi Nasional ITN Malang Indonesia 2772
Université Mohamed Chérif Messaadia de Souk-Ahras Algeria 2771
Emerson College United States of America 2763
Misurata University (Misrata University) Libya 2748
Université de Dschang  Cameroon 2735
Saveetha Engineering College India 2733
State University of New York Fredonia United States of America 2732
Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences / Magyar Agrár- és Élettudományi Egyetem MATE Hungary 2723
University of Michigan Flint United States of America 2722
International University of Business Agriculture and Technology University of Dhaka Bangladesh 2721
Himachal Pradesh Agricultural University India 2720
Winthrop University United States of America 2718
Eckerd College United States of America 2716
Arba Minch University Ethiopia 2709
Ho Chi Minh City Open University /Trường Đại học Mở thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 2696
École Nationale des Travaux Publics de l'État ENTPE(comUE Université de Lyon) France 2695
Kayseri Üniversitesi Turkey 2692
Kisii University Kenya 2691
Clayton State University United States of America 2682
University of Louisiana at Monroe United States of America 2680
Ivano Frankivsk National Medical University / Івано Франківський національний медичний університет Ukraine 2675
Bindura University of Science Education Zimbabwe 2670
Kyiv National University Trade and Economics Chernivtsi Trade and Economic Institute / Чернівецький торговельно-економічний інститут Ukraine 2668
University of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore India 2668
University of Wollongong in Dubai United Arab Emirates 2668
Chicago School of Professional Psychology United States of America 2655
Universidad CEU Cardenal Herrera Spain 2655
Agricultural University of Georgia Georgia 2652
Ashland University United States of America 2650
Moscow Technological University / Московский технологический университет Russian Federation 2640
National Chi Nan University / 國立暨南國際大學 Taiwan 2635
Kenyon College United States of America 2631
Université Taher Moulay de Saida Algeria 2630
Escola Superior de Enfermagem de Coimbra Portugal 2617
Sri Krishna College of Technology India 2608
Military Technical College Egypt 2607
Norfolk State University United States of America 2601
Fort Lewis College United States of America 2581
Saint Olaf College United States of America 2580
Tzu Chi University / 慈濟大學 Taiwan 2579
B P Koirala Institute of Health Sciences Nepal 2577
Universitas Iqra Buru Indonesia 2575
University of Misan Iraq 2569
École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tarbes ENIT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 2565
Universidad de Atacama Chile 2550
Girne American University   2549
AAB University / Kolegji AAB Serbia 2541
Changzhou University / 常州大学 China 2541
Alfred University United States of America 2523
Nile University of Nigeria (Nigerian Turkish Nile University Abuja) Nigeria 2521
University of Bojnourd Iran 2521
International University of Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 2511
Federal University Wukari Taraba State Nigeria 2506
Mangalore University India 2504
Konan University / 甲南大学 Japan 2500
Central Luzon State University Philippines 2496
University of Shumen Bishop Konstantin of Preslav / Шуменски университет Епископ Константин Преславски Bulgaria 2477
G H Patel College of Engineering & Technology India 2476
Universidad Mayor de San Andrés Bolivia 2473
Instituto Tecnológico de Celaya Mexico 2472
Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology Management and Gramothan India 2469
Universitas Respati Yogyakarta UNRIYO Sleman Indonesia 2468
Datta Meghe Institute of Medical Sciences India 2468
Konya Food and Agricultural University / Konya Gıda ve Tarım Üniversitesi Turkey 2468
CY Cergy Paris Université France 2458
Technical University of Varna / Технически университет Варна Bulgaria 2449
ESCP Europe Business School   2443
Chongqing Medical University / 重庆医科大学 China 2440
Suan Dusit University Thailand 2439
University of Okara Pakistan 2439
Politeknik Negeri Bali Indonesia 2437
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University Ethiopia Ethiopia 2437
Universidad de Sucre Colombia 2435
Bishop Heber College India 2431
Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellín Colombia 2423
Mahatma Gandhi University Kerala India 2418
Universidad de la República Facultad de Medicina Uruguay 2410
Universidad Internacional Iberoamericana Mexico 2405
Al Esraa University College Iraq 2404
Vardhaman College of Engineering India 2404
Universitas Kristen Krida Wacana Indonesia 2397
Universidade de Ribeirão Preto UNAERP Brazil 2395
Duhok Polytechnic University Iraq 2387
Academy of Physical Education in Katowice / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Jerzego Kukuczki w Katowicach Poland 2385
Maejo University Thailand 2382
Rajiv Gandhi University India 2382
Universidad Nacional de Chimborazo Ecuador 2379
Hochschule Darmstadt Germany 2377
Istanbul Gedik University Turkey 2366
Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology Virudhunagar  India 2348
Escuela Superior Politécnica de Chimborazo Ecuador 2346
Agricultural University Plovdiv / Аграрен университет Bulgaria 2339
Instituto Politécnico de Tomar Portugal 2339
Aarupadai Veedu Institute of Technology India 2337
Sikkim Universtiy India 2324
Pontificia Universidad Católica Madre y Maestra Dominican Republic 2324
University of North Carolina at Pembroke United States of America 2322
Institute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management India 2313
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Tulungagung Indonesia 2312
Centre for Excellence in Basic Sciences India 2307
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Medical University Bangladesh 2304
JSS Academy of Technical Education India 2303
Università Carlo Cattaneo (Libero istituto universitario Carlo Cattaneo LIUC) Italy 2298
Lahore Garrison University Pakistan 2293
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana Chile 2289
University of Horticultural Sciences Bagalkot India 2283
Universitas Alma Ata Bantul Indonesia 2282
International Islamic Academy of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2276
S R Engineering College India 2273
Universidad San Jorge Spain 2271
National Institute of Fundamental Studies Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2268
Universitas Bangka Belitung Indonesia 2265
Universitas Islam Kalimantan UNISKA Indonesia 2263
(3) Universitas Mercu Buana Yogyakarta Indonesia 2255
Universitas Pertahanan Indonesia UNHAN / Indonesia Defense University Indonesia 2251
Hamadan University of Technology Iran 2250
Wuhan Institute of Technology (Institute of Chemical Technology) / 武汉工程大学 China 2240
University of Economics in Bratislava / Ekonomická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 2239
Dalat University / Đại học Đà Lạt Viet Nam 2238
Institut Teknologi dan Bisnis STIKOM Bali Indonesia 2237
IFTM University India 2232
Ming Chuan University / 銘傳大學 Taiwan 2231
Ardakan University Iran 2230
Kazan State Technical University AN Tupolev / Казанский национальный исследовательский технический университет А Н Туполева Russian Federation 2230
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Raipur India 2228
Andijan State University Uzbekistan 2227
MES Mahatma Education Society India 2222
Qilu University of Technology / 齐鲁工业大学 China 2221
Spiru Haret University Romania 2221
Universitas Al Azhar Indonesia Indonesia 2219
ARU Anglia Ruskin University United Kingdom 2214
RMIT University Vietnam Viet Nam 2214
Drew University United States of America 2213
Jadara University Jordan 2213
University of Texas Permian Basin United States of America 2210
World Islamic Sciences and Education University Jordan 2203
Mbarara University of Science and Technology Uganda 2199
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sudeste de Minas Gerais Brazil 2193
Zhejiang Normal University / 浙江师范大学 China 2182
Chinhoyi University of Technology Zimbabwe 2180
Nyenrode Business University Netherlands 2176
University of Buckingham United Kingdom 2173
Ecole nationale vétérinaire d'Alfort ENVA (comUE Université Paris Est)  France 2171
Chiang Mai Rajabhat University Thailand 2166
Bukhara State Medical Institute Abu Ali ibn Sin / Бухарский Медицинский Институт Uzbekistan 2161
University of Poonch Pakistan 2159
University of Wisconsin Parkside United States of America 2158
GMR Institute of Technology India 2156
Jan Evangelista Purkyně University in Ústí nad Labem / Univerzita Jana Evangelisty Purkyně v Ústí nad Labem UJEP Czechia 2152
Istanbul Şehir University Turkey 2151
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University Georgia 2149
American College Madurai India 2148
Universidad Tecnológica Indoamérica Ecuador 2148
Indian Institute of Management Bangalore India 2143
Akademia Ekonomiczno-Humanistyczna w Warszawie Poland 2143
Kumaun University Nainital India 2141
Nehru Group of Institutions India 2139
Qom University of Technology Iran 2136
Universitas Muhammadiyah Palembang Indonesia 2134
Superior University Lahore Pakistan 2133
Shandong University of Science & Technology / 山东科技大学 China 2132
Université de Constantine 3 Algeria 2131
National University of Modern Languages Islamabad Pakistan 2130
AgroSup Dijon / Institut National Supérieur des sciences agronomiques de alimentation et de environnement (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 2129
University of Dubai United Arab Emirates 2128
Virginia Military Institute United States of America 2126
Universidade Guarulhos UNG Brazil 2124
Lala Lajpat Rai University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences India 2117
Hochschule Offenburg Germany 2114
University of Kyrenia / Girne üniversitesi   2112
LNCT Group of Colleges India 2111
Hebron University Palestine 2106
Vidyasirimedhi Institute of Science and Technology VISTEC Thailand 2104
Neapolis University of Pafos Cyprus 2102
Hochschule Furtwangen Germany 2099
Institute of Technology Carlow Ireland 2090
Western Connecticut State University United States of America 2090
Rajendra Prasad Central Agricultural University India 2083
Deraya University Egypt 2080
Libera Università di Lingue e Comunicazione (IULM Istituto universitario di lingue moderne) Italy 2080
Perdana University Malaysia 2077
Birla Vishvakarma Mahavidyalaya Engineering College India 2071
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Triangulo Mineiro IFTM Brazil 2071
Universidad Estatal Amazónica Ecuador 2065
Southwest University of Science & Technology / 西南科技大学 China 2063
Guangzhou Medical University / 广州医科大学 China 2056
Jacksonville State University United States of America 2051
Anhanguera Educacional Brazil 2039
Universidad Nacional de Loja Ecuador 2039
Islamic Azad University Sari Iran 2037
Yakutsk State Agricultural Academy / Якутская государственная сельскохозяйственная академия Russian Federation 2033
CVR College of Engineering India 2031
Universidad de Ciego de Ávila Máximo Gómez Báez Cuba 2026
Pibulsongkram Rajabhat University Thailand 2025
Al Akhawayn University Ifrane Morocco 2018
Farmingdale State College SUNY United States of America 2017
Tarsus Üniversitesi Turkey 2016
University of Swat Pakistan 2013
Dharmsinh Desai University (D D Institute of Technology) India 2010
Sulaimani Polytechnic University Iraq 1998
University of Swabi Pakistan 1994
Università degli Studi Guglielmo Marconi Italy 1977
Indian Institute of Information Technology Bhubaneswar India 1975
Dr B C Roy Engineering College Durgapur India 1970
Yeni Yüzyıl University / T C İstanbul Yeni Yüzyıl Üniversitesi Turkey 1965
Al Baath University Syria 1959
Universidade de Santo Amaro UNISA Brazil 1956
Universidad Santo Tomás Abierta y a Distancia Colombia 1952
Tashkent State Pedagogical University Uzbekistan 1946
Southern University and A&M College United States of America 1944
Universitas Muhammadiyah Riau Indonesia 1943
Iwate University / 岩手大学 Japan 1942
Benue State University Nigeria 1939
University of St Cyril and Methodius of Trnava / Univerzita sv Cyrila a Metoda Slovakia 1938
University of Evansville United States of America 1936
Shenzhen Graduate School Peking University / 北京大学深圳研究生院 China 1935
New Jersey City University United States of America 1934
University of Dodoma Tanzania 1929
Sirte University (Al Tahadi University) Libya 1927
Universidad Nacional de Misiones Argentina 1927
RK University India 1926
Udon Thani Rajabhat University Thailand 1923
University of Minnesota Morris United States of America 1922
Regent University United States of America 1922
Jamal Mohamed College India 1917
Universidad del Azuay Ecuador 1917
University of Dallas United States of America 1917
Universitas Islam Nahdlatul Ulama Jepara Indonesia 1913
Jesuit University of Philosophy and Education Ignatianum Cracow / Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna Ignatianum w Krakowie Poland 1910
Fontys University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 1906
Tribhuvan University Institute of Engineering Nepal 1906
Poltekkes Semarang Indonesia 1900
Third Military Medical University / 第三军医大学 China 1899
Universidad de Especialidades Espíritu Santo Ecuador 1898
Sanjivani Group of Institutes India 1898
RAK Medical & Health Sciences University United Arab Emirates 1897
Universidade Estadual do Piauí UESPI Brazil 1896
Niger Delta University Nigeria 1893
Universitas Muhammadiyah Pontianak Indonesia 1893
Politeknik Perkapalan Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 1888
University of Rwanda Rwanda 1887
University of Texas Health Center at Tyler United States of America 1886
National Institute of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management India 1883
Austin Peay State University United States of America 1881
Sri Shakthi Institute of Engineering & Technology India 1879
Saint Mary's College of California United States of America 1879
Pedagogical University of Moscow City / Московский Городской Педагогический Университет Russian Federation 1870
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science Warangal India 1867
Rajamangala University of Technology Lanna Thailand 1866
Institute of World Economy / Института Мировой Экономики и Международных Отношений ИМЭМО Russian Federation 1865
Mody University (Mody Institute of Technology and Science) India 1859
Anhui Normal University / 安徽师范大学 China 1858
Ontario Tech University Canada 1855
Universidade Federal do Oeste da Bahia Brazil 1849
Quchan University of Technology Iran 1848
Suratthani Rajabhat University Thailand 1847
China Europe International Business School / 中欧国际工商学院 China 1846
State University of Tetovo North Macedonia 1844
Bhilai Institute of Technology Durg India 1842
Universidade Estadual do Maranhão UEMA Brazil 1841
Pratt Institute United States of America 1839
Sevastopol National Technical University / Севастопольский государственный университет  Ukraine 1838
Universitas PGRI Yogyakarta UPY Bantul Indonesia 1836
Harbin Medical University / 哈尔滨医科大学 China 1835
Southwestern University United States of America 1827
Umaru Musa Yar'Adua University (Katsina State University) Nigeria 1825
Shri Vaishnav Vidyapeeth Vishwavidyalaya India 1824
Western Oregon University United States of America 1822
Universidad de Ibagué Colombia 1821
University of Mpumalanga South Africa 1812
Vishnu Dental College India 1811
Mills College United States of America 1809
SUNY College at Oneonta United States of America 1805
Hult International Business School United States of America 1803
Louisiana State University Shreveport United States of America 1800
B V B College of Engineering and Technology India 1796
Indian Institute of Management Kashipur India 1793
Ibrahim Badamasi Babangida University Lapai Nigeria 1783
Kutztown University United States of America 1779
University of Kurdistan Helwer Iraq 1775
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Goa India 1775
Illinois Wesleyan University United States of America 1773
Piri Reis University Turkey 1766
Vancouver Island University (Malaspina) Canada 1765
Università degli studi di Roma Foro Italico (Istituto Universitario di Scienze Motorie) Italy 1764
Islamic Azad University Urmia Iran 1761
Moscow State Technology and Management University / Московский Государственный Университет Технологий и Управления К Г Разумовского Russian Federation 1760
Emek Yezreel College Israel 1759
Rivne State Humanities University / Рівненський державний гуманітарний університет Ukraine 1755
Dezful University of Medical Sciences Iran 1753
Islamic Azad University West Tehran Iran 1753
Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University / Российский государственный профессионально-педагогический университет в Екатеринбурге Russian Federation 1748
eCampus Università telematica Italy 1729
Vivekanandha Arts and Science College for Women India 1724
Centro de Investigación Científica y de Educación Superior de Ensenada Mexico 1721
Guizhou University (Institute of Technology) / 贵州大学 China 1719
International BURCH University Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 1716
Moscow Power Engineering Institute / Национальный исследовательский университет МЭИ Russian Federation 1714
Guilin University of Electronic Technology / 桂林电子科技大学 China 1712
Shenandoah University United States of America 1707
Universidad Tecnológica de la Mixteca Mexico 1704
Tecnológico de Antioquia Colombia 1701
Military Institute of Science & Technology Bangladesh 1698
University of Malawi College of Medicine Liverpool Wellcome Trust Malawi 1697
Islamic Azad University Varamin Iran 1693
Thangal Kunju Musaliar College of Engineering Kollam India 1693
CUNY York College United States of America 1693
Universidad Mariana Pasto Nariño Colombia 1692
Syrian Private University (International Private University for Science & Technology) Syria 1690
Brigham Young University Idaho United States of America 1680
MISR University for Science & Technology Egypt 1679
Walchand College of Engineering Sangli India 1678
Politeknik Caltex Riau Pekanbaru Indonesia 1677
Government Engineering College Thrissur India 1675
Noorul Islam University India 1673
Silicon Institute of Technology India 1673
Copperbelt University Zambia 1669
Higher College of Technology Oman 1666
Bratsk State Technical University / Братский Государственный Университет Russian Federation 1665
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES STMIK Hang Tuah Pekanbaru Indonesia 1656
Wheaton College Norton Massachusetts United States of America 1655
Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Maha Vidyalaya India 1652
B M L Munjal University India 1648
Spelman College United States of America 1648
Xavier Labour Relations Institute in India India 1648
Federal University of Agriculture Makurdi Nigeria 1647
Istanbul Atlas Üniversitesi Turkey 1636
Open University Malaysia Malaysia 1636
School of Pedagogical and Technological Education Greece 1632
Institut des Hautes Études Economiques et Commerciales INSEEC France 1625
Romanian American University / Universitatea Romano Americana Romania 1624
Beuth Hochschule für Technik Berlin Germany 1622
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering India 1622
Nahda University Egypt 1622
Lutsk National Technical University / Луцький Національний Технічний Університет Ukraine 1621
Mongolian University of Science & Technology Mongolia 1620
Molde University College / Høgskolen i Molde Norway 1618
Universidad Nacional Costa Rica Costa Rica 1618
Hochschule für Gesundheits- und Medizinberufe Hamburg / Medical School Hamburg Germany 1615
Al Quds Open University Palestine 1613
Perbanas Institute Indonesia 1612
Swedish National Defence College / Försvarshögskolan Sweden 1610
Tashkent State University of Law Uzbekistan 1610
University of Science and Culture Iran 1609
University of San Carlos Philippines 1606
Kanagawa University / 神奈川大学 Japan 1592
Ho Chi Minh City University of Food Industry HCM Viet Nam 1585
Universitas Bakrie Indonesia 1582
Universidad Nacional de Educación UNAE Ecuador 1581
Islamic Azad University Ayatollah Amoli Iran 1580
Dr Panjabrao Deshmukh Krishi Vidyapeeth Akola India 1579
Universidad Arturo Prat Chile 1572
Universität Luzern Switzerland 1571
Universitas Pertamina Indonesia 1571
Sungshin Women's University / 성신여자대학교 South Korea 1565
West Bengal State University WBSU India 1565
Dublin Institute For Advanced Studies DIAS Ireland 1563
Poltekkes Tanjung Karang Indonesia 1563
Swami Ramanand Teerth Marathwada University India 1561
University of Zenica / Univerzitet u Zenici Bosnia and Herzegovina 1559
Université Hassan II Mohammedia Faculté des Sciences et Techniques Mohammadia Morocco 1555
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences India 1551
Universidade Estadual do Paraná UNESPAR Brazil 1548
University of Aleppo Syria 1545
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute India 1544
Inner Mongolia University / 内蒙古大学 China 1539
Instituto Nacional de Ciencias Agrícolas Cuba 1539
Royal College of Art United Kingdom 1533
Academy of Labour, Social Relations and Tourism / Академія праці, соціальних відносин і туризму Ukraine 1533
Europa Universität Viadrina Frankfurt Oder Germany 1530
University of Mines & Technology Tarkwa Ghana 1527
Ninevah University Iraq 1527
Université de Monastir École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Monastir Tunisia 1525
Islamic Azad University Dezful Iran 1519
Mgh Institute of Health Professions United States of America 1515
KTO Karatay University Turkey 1513
Indian Institute of Management Ranchi India 1512
Balti State University Alecu Russo / Universitatea de Stat Alecu Russo din Bălți Moldova, Republic of 1509
Dr Harisingh Gour Vishwavidyalaya Sagar India 1504
Université de Kinshasa Congo Democratic Republic 1497
Chengdu University of Technology / 成都理工大学 China 1496
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University Lonere India 1492
American University of Madaba Jordan 1489
Jerash Private University Jordan 1488
Fukushima University / 福島大学 Japan 1484
Thuyloi University / Đại học Thủy lợi Viet Nam 1482
Ambedkar University India 1477
Indiana University Northwest United States of America 1476
Universidad Técnica de Babahoyo Ecuador 1469
British University in Dubai United Arab Emirates 1465
Central University of Karnataka India 1463
Dr N G P Arts and Science College India 1463
Madura College India 1460
University Constantin Brancusi of Targu-Jiu Romania 1459
Northcentral University United States of America 1455
institut Agama islam Negeri IAIN Palangka Raya Indonesia 1449
Capital University of Science & Technology Pakistan 1446
Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology Bangalore India 1445
Islamic Azad University Semnan Iran 1443
Centro Universitário de Maringá CESUMAR Brazil 1442
École Supérieure des Sciences Commerciales d'Angers France 1439
Hakkari University / Hakkari Üniversitesi Turkey 1434
Universitas Muhammadiyah Purworejo Indonesia 1432
Wilkes University United States of America 1430
PSG Institute of Technology and Applied Research Coimbatore India 1427
Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology India 1427
Elizade University Ilara Mokin Nigeria 1426
Metropolitan State University United States of America 1426
AISSMS College of Engineering India 1424
Universitas Teknologi Yogyakarta Indonesia 1419
Gustavus Adolphus College United States of America 1417
Universidad Metropolitana de Ciencias de la Educacion Chile 1417
Belarusian State University of Culture and Art / Белорусский государственный университет культуры и искусств Belarus 1411
University of Engineering & Management India 1398
Institut Pemerintahan Dalam Negeri IPDN Indonesia 1396
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences United States of America 1396
Iqra University Karachi Pakistan 1395
INTI International University Malaysia 1392
World Maritime University Sweden 1392
Haramaya University (Alemaya) Ethiopia 1390
Mercy College New York United States of America 1389
National University of Lesotho Lesotho 1387
Gandhigram Rural University India 1380
Institute of Management Technology Ghaziabad India 1379
Budapest Business School / Budapesti Gazdasági Egyetem BGE Hungary 1375
Kazakh State Women Pedagogical University / Қазақ Мемлекеттік Қыздар Педагогикалық Университеті Kazakhstan 1367
École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Brest Bretagne ENIB France 1365
Université de Ghardaia Algeria 1365
Technical and Vocational University (Shahid Shamsipour University) Iran 1362
Federal University of Petroleum Resources Effurun Nigeria 1358
Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology India 1352
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering India 1348
Islamic Azad University Kerman Iran 1347
Longwood University United States of America 1344
Chittagong Veterinary and Animal Sciences University Bangladesh 1342
Islamic Azad University Shahre Quods Iran 1340
Uttarakhand Graphic Era Hill University (Graphic Era Parvatiya Vishwavidyalaya) India 1338
Universitas Sains Al Quran Indonesia 1334
Chatham University United States of America 1332
Constanta Maritime University / Universitatea Maritimă din Constanţa Romania 1329
Karunya Institute of Technology and Sciences India 1328
Hochschule fur Wirtschaft und Recht Berlin Germany 1326
Hama University Syria 1324
International Christian University / 国際基督教大学 Japan 1324
Instituto Politécnico de Santarém Portugal 1321
Şırnak University Turkey 1319
Annasaheb Dange College of Engineering & Technology India 1314
University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh Bangladesh 1313
Università degli Studi di Napoli L'Orientale (Istituto Universitario Orientale di Napoli) Italy 1312
École des Hautes Études en santé publique EHESP (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 1311
Fachhochschule Münster Germany 1310
VID Specialized University / VID vitenskapelige høgskole (Diakonhjemmet, Haraldsplass, Betanien, Misjonshøgskolen) Norway 1310
Instituto Federal de Educação Tecnológica do Pará IFPA Brazil 1305
Universitas Veteran Bangun Nusantara Indonesia 1304
Hochschule Ingolstadt (Fachhochschule Ingolstadt) Germany 1303
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering IARE India 1299
Universidad EAN Colombia 1297
Purchase College SUNY United States of America 1296
Faculty of Geo-Information Science and Earth Observation University of Twente Netherlands 1293
Mozyr State Pedagogical University I P Shamyakin / Мозырский государственный педагогический университет И П Шамякина Belarus 1292
RVR & JC College of Engineering India 1289
Military Technical Academy / Academia Tehnica Militara Romania 1286
Fort Hays State University United States of America 1285
Universitas Garut UNIGA Indonesia 1285
East Kazakhstan Technical University D Serikbaev / Дәулет Серікбаев атындағы Шығыс Қазақстан техникалық университеті Kazakhstan 1281
Islamic Azad University Tonekabon Iran 1281
Wentworth Institute of Technology United States of America 1281
Milwaukee School of Engineering United States of America 1280
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kendari Indonesia 1277
Ferris State University United States of America 1276
National Dairy Research Institute India 1276
University of Civil Protection / Университет гражданской защиты МЧС Республики Беларусь Belarus 1275
University of Eldoret Kenya 1274
Emporia State University United States of America 1272
Visveswaraiah Technological University India 1268
Gangadhar Meher University Sambalpur India 1266
Sinai University Egypt 1263
MCPHS University (Massachusetts College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences) United States of America 1262
Institut Seni Indonesia Yogyakarta Bantul Indonesia 1261
Nông Lâm University / Đại học Nông lâm Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 1261
Muffakham Jah College of Engineering & Technology India 1259
Arcadia University United States of America 1255
University of Defence Czech Republic / Univerzita obrany in Brno Vyškov and Hradec Králové Czechia 1254
Depauw University United States of America 1253
Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology Pune India 1250
Mount Kenya University Kenya 1246
Amol University of Technology Iran 1244
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial University Lucknow India 1244
Universitas Hindu Indonesia Indonesia 1242
Kühne Logistics University Germany 1241
Lovely Professional University India 1238
Professor Jayashankar Telangana State Agricultural University Rajendranagar India 1238
Politeknik Negeri Ujung Pandang Indonesia 1238
National Institute of Technology Andhra Pradesh India 1233
Sri Karan Narendra Agriculture University Jobner India 1232
Campbell University United States of America 1231
Swiss German University Indonesia 1227
TATI University College Malaysia 1227
Institute of Engineering and Technology Lucknow India 1225
Ahlia University Bahrain 1224
Hebei University / 河北大学 China 1224
US Naval War College United States of America 1223
Veer Narmad South Gujarat University India 1222
A'Sharqiyah University Oman 1216
Omsk State Transport University / Омский государственный университет путей сообщения ОмГУПС Russian Federation 1213
Centre Universitaire de Rélizane Algeria 1212
Ikiam Universidad Regional Amazónica Ecuador 1211
Strathmore University Nairobi Kenya 1209
Poltekkes Surakarta Indonesia 1208
Middle East College Oman 1207
Vidyavardhaka College of Engineering India 1204
University College of Technology Sarawak Malaysia 1202
Saranathan College of Engineering Thiruchirappalli India 1199
Universidad Francisco de Paula Santander Ocaña  Colombia 1196
Université de Paris II / Université Panthéon Assas (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 1192
Sacred Heart College Tirupattur India 1191
Memorial University Grenfell Campus Canada 1189
University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 1189
Whitman College United States of America 1188
Dr D Y Patil College of Education India 1187
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research IISER Berhampur India 1184
National Institute for Research & Development in Informatics / Institutul Național de Cercetare Dezvoltare în Informatică Romania 1183
National Institute of Technology Sikkim India 1183
Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College India 1178
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Alagoas Brazil 1178
University of Information Technology & Communication Iraq 1178
Université de Toulouse I / Université Toulouse Capitole (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 1177
Mazandaran University of Science and Technology Iran 1176
Iona College United States of America 1171
Universidad Católica de Manizales Colombia 1168
Korea Polytechnic University / 한국산업기술대학교 South Korea 1166
Veliko Tarnovo University St Cyril and Methodius / Великотърновски университет Св св Кирил и Методий Bulgaria 1166
Kyiv National Linguistic University / Київський національний лінгвістичний університет Ukraine 1165
Bells University of Technology Otta Nigeria 1162
Chinese Culture University / 中國文化大學 Taiwan 1162
Poltekkes Bandung Indonesia 1161
Universidad de Cienfuegos Carlos Rafael Rodríguez Cuba 1159
Tafresh University Iran 1158
Hochschule Pforzheim Germany 1157
Poltekkes Kemenkes Malang Indonesia 1151
R M K Engineering College India 1150
Saginaw Valley State University United States of America 1149
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering & Technology India 1148
Universidad de las Américas Chile Chile 1147
Southern Oregon University United States of America 1143
University of Phoenix United States of America 1140
Allama Iqbal Open University Pakistan 1138
Inter-University Accelerator Centre IUAC India 1137
Torbat Heydarie University of Medical Science Iran 1134
Corporación Universitaria del Caribe Colombia 1133
Instituto Mauá de Tecnología Brazil 1130
Ulyanovsk State Technical University / Ульяновский государственный технический университет Russian Federation 1130
Sapporo Medical University / 札幌医科大学 Japan 1129
Saint Joseph University Connecticut United States of America 1128
Université de Sfax Faculté des Sciences Économiques et de Gestion de Sfax Tunisia 1124
Université de Carthage Institut National des Sciences Appliquées et de la Technologie Tunisia 1120
Sirjan University of Technology Iran 1119
Donetsk National Technical University / Донецький національний технічний університет Ukraine 1118
Universidad Regional Autónoma de los Andes UNIANDES Ecuador 1118
Enugu State University of Science & Technology Nigeria 1111
Eszterházy Károly University Eger / Eszterházy Károly Egyetem Hungary 1108
Kibabii University Kenya 1107
K K Wagh Education Society India 1106
Politeknik Negeri Lhokseumawe Indonesia 1104
Pabna University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 1104
Tokyo City University / 東京都市大学 Japan 1102
Epoka University / Universiteti Epoka Albania 1100
Institute of Rural Management Anand India 1100
R V Educational Institutions India 1100
Anna University Madras Institute of Technology India 1096
TERI School of Advanced Studies India 1093
Fachhochschule Saint Polten Austria 1091
Fachhochschule Krems Austria 1090
Minsk State Linguistic University / Минский государственный лингвистический университет Belarus 1089
University of Balochistan Pakistan 1089
Baltimore Hebrew Institute United States of America 1088
Chimie ParisTech / École Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Paris ENSCP (Université PSL) France 1086
Wenzhou University / 温州大学 China 1085
University of Wisconsin River Falls United States of America 1083
Guru Ghasidas University India 1080
Indiana University South Bend United States of America 1080
Hawaii Pacific University United States of America 1078
Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University Thailand 1076
Universidad Nacional Tres de Febrero Argentina 1072
The Fourth Military Medical University / 第四军医大学 China 1070
Andrews University United States of America 1069
Mahatma Gandhi University Medical Sciences & Technology Jaipur India 1068
Augsburg College United States of America 1067
Jaipur National University India 1066
University of Wisconsin Platteville United States of America 1066
Odessa National Medical University / Одеський національний медичний університет Ukraine 1062
Al Mustaqbal University College Iraq 1060
University of South Carolina Upstate United States of America 1060
B L D E A's V P Dr P G Halakatti College of Engineering and Technology India 1058
Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management Germany 1053
The Second Military Medical University / 第二军医大学 China 1052
Urganch State University Uzbekistan 1051
Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science & Technology Islamabad Pakistan 1050
Alliance University India 1049
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Fluminense Brazil 1048
IIS University India 1048
Vivekananda Global University India 1048
Davangere University India 1046
M V J College of Engineering Bangalore India 1044
Prof Ram Meghe Institute of Technology & Research MITRA India 1042
Universidad Popular del Cesar Colombia 1042
Allegheny College United States of America 1038
Dongguan University of Technology / 东莞理工学院 China 1038
National Institute of Technology Manipur India 1038
Mahatma Gandhi Central University Motihari India 1037
Farhangyan University Iran 1036
Universidade FUMEC Brazil 1032
University of Maryland University College United States of America 1031
Siberian State Aerospace University / Сибирский государственный аэрокосмический университет им М.Ф Решетнёва Russian Federation 1029
Tajik Technical University / Донишгоҳи техникии Тоҷикистон академик М С Осимӣ Tajikistan 1028
Millersville University of Pennsylvania United States of America 1027
Senac Serviço Nacional de Aprendizagem Comercial Departamento Nacional Brazil 1025
Kunming University of Science & Technology (Yunnan Polytechnic University) / 昆明理工大学 China 1024
Ural State Law Academy / Уральский государственный юридический университет Russian Federation 1023
Universidade Portucalense Infante D Henrique Portugal 1020
Baze University Kuchigoro Nigeria 1016
Politeknik Negeri Banjarmasin Indonesia 1015
Universidad Central de Chile Chile 1013
AFEKA Tel Aviv College of Engineering Israel 1012
Politeknik Negeri Medan Indonesia 1011
Government College for Women University Sialkot Pakistan 1010
Malnad College of Engineering Hassan India 1010
Doha Institute for Graduate Studies Qatar 1008
National Brain Research Centre India 1006
Soochow University Taiwan Taiwan 1006
Islamic Azad University Shahreza Iran 1005
SS Jain Subodh PG College Jaipur India 1005