TRANSPARENT RANKING: Top Universities by Citations in Top Google Scholar profiles

JANUARY 2023 (version 15.0).

       Following the request of many universities, we decided not to use temporally the Google Scholar Citations (GSC) institutional profiles in this edition. GS is still working for extending their coverage, but unfortunately their resources are limited and there is no final date for finishing the task. The number of profiles is over 5000, but it is far for covering our full directory. We are still committed to the use that key source, but in the meantime we are collecting citations for the lists obtained from filtering GSC profiles by the (main and only the main) institutional web domains used in the Ranking Web (email domains in GSC).

PLEASE READ THIS INFORMATION FIRST

          The data, as in previous editions, is still in BETA, but when cleaned it will be used as the Transparent (Openness) indicator of the next edition of the Ranking Web of Universities scheduled for the last week of January 2023. There are a few methodological changes that are very relevant:

          1. We strongly advice to use normalized (official) name of the university in the affiliation AND the INSTITUTIONAL email address. We are using the domain of the email (web) addresses for filtering the profiles and data in GS Citations. When institutional profiles get updated and enlarged we will use them instead, so it is important to standardize names and affiliations for the future.

          2. Citations from the top 310 public profiles of each university are collected. This number of profiles is for allowing size independent comparisons. The top thirty (30) profiles of the list is EXCLUDED for improving representativeness by removing outliers. For the rest of the top profiles, the number of citations are added and the institutions are ranked in descending order of this indicator.

          3. IMPORTANT: Non individual profiles (journals, departments, groups, conferences) are penalized with the EXCLUSION of the whole institution (citation count equals to zero).

          4.  BAD PRACTICES. If multiple profiles of authors not belonging to the University are added intentionally to increase its rank, the institution will be EXCLUDED of the ranking. We compile data from more than 1 400 000 GSC profiles, some of them are incorrect (unedited, incomplete or erroneous), but it is almost impossible for us to check all of them, but final decision is only ours and not automatic. We strongly advice to contact local and academic authorities in these cases.

          5. The figures are valid only at the time of collection (around JANUARY 1-20, 2023) . We don`t comment on the numbers or absences. This version consist only of Top entries (citations>1000), about 5 000 institutions, but we will use non-zero values for about 3 000 additional institutions.

          6. A few universities have two main web domains, but only the best global ranked is included in the main ranking

      To set up an personal profile in Google Scholar Citations database is voluntary, but once it is made public the responsibility for info correctness belongs to the author. GSC automatically updates the profiles, that although very practical sometimes it adds non-pertinent records and citations to the profile. Authors should be aware of these issues and clean their profiles periodically. Also institutions should monitor their members profiles for intended (or unintended) fake, incorrect or duplicate records. This is key for the ranking as any institution with these problems can be excluded from future editions of the ranking. Please, contact directly with Google Scholar for any aspect related with its database or profiles.

Please contact isidro.aguillo regarding errors or corrections before the publication of the main Ranking

UNIVERSITY COUNTRY CITATIONS
Harvard University USA 22692656
Stanford University USA 18310805
Massachusetts Institute of Technology USA 12371188
University of California Berkeley USA 12274666
University of Oxford United Kingdom 11197725
University of Cambridge United Kingdom 11041102
Columbia University New York USA 10765623
University of California Los Angeles UCLA USA 10650549
University of California San Diego USA 10453111
University of Michigan USA 10231896
UCL University College London United Kingdom 10078305
Yale University USA 8899743
Duke University USA 8677996
Cornell University USA 8252773
Imperial College London United Kingdom 7412065
University of California San Francisco USA 7276860
University of Minnesota System USA 7244169
Northwestern University USA 7195687
University of Southern California USA 7026526
University of North Carolina Chapel Hill USA 6928326
University of Wisconsin Madison USA 6909740
Princeton University USA 6844069
University of Toronto Canada 6797405
University of California Irvine USA 6759046
University of Chicago USA 6593904
University of British Columbia Canada 6551984
Washington University Saint Louis USA 6356310
University of Texas Austin USA 6222908
University of California Davis USA 6145926
Pennsylvania State University USA 5935473
New York University USA 5880276
University of Florida USA 5872172
King's College London United Kingdom 5773582
Johns Hopkins University USA 5702230
University of Queensland Australia 5642436
Arizona State University USA 5624305
University of Maryland College Park USA 5587996
Monash University Australia 5582550
Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule ETH Zürich / Swiss Federal Institute of Technology Zurich  Switzerland 5540272
Carnegie Mellon University USA 5465435
University of Illinois Urbana Champaign USA 5435157
California Institute of Technology Caltech USA 5417785
Boston University USA 5312644
University of Manchester United Kingdom 5304792
McGill University Canada 5303931
University of Sydney Australia 5248055
Emory University USA 5183654
University of California Santa Barbara USA 5055858
University of Pittsburgh USA 5009432
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey USA 4932403
Vanderbilt University USA 4895207
University of Melbourne Australia 4843508
Education and Research at Mayo Clinic USA 4794098
Texas A&M University USA 4749598
University of Arizona USA 4738577
Georgia Institute of Technology USA 4609822
University of Edinburgh United Kingdom 4599246
University of Virginia USA 4510277
National University of Singapore Singapore 4490446
McMaster University Canada 4487852
University of Alberta Canada 4433307
École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne Switzerland 4425208
Universidade de São Paulo USP Brazil 4374699
Catholic University of Leuven / Katholieke Universiteit Leuven Belgium 4339466
Australian National University Australia 4323316
Michigan State University USA 4309414
Ohio State University USA 4299283
University of Utah USA 4193611
M D Anderson Cancer Center University of Texas USA 4180269
Purdue University USA 4109662
University of Copenhagen / Københavns Universitet Denmark 4076353
Karolinska Institute / Karolinska Institutet Sweden 4032398
Brown University USA 3808331
Universität Zürich Switzerland 3755031
University of Iowa USA 3749593
University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 3738676
Seoul National University / 서울대학교 South Korea 3690410
Tsinghua University / 清华大学 China 3682966
University of Washington USA 3670152
Ghent University / Universiteit Gent Belgium 3656287
University of Amsterdam / Universiteit van Amsterdam Netherlands 3557625
Utrecht University / Universiteit Utrecht Netherlands 3550173
Baylor College of Medicine USA 3475452
Università degli Studi di Roma La Sapienza Italy 3411963
University of Adelaide Australia 3401385
University of Sheffield United Kingdom 3347906
University of Calgary Canada 3334932
Bristol University United Kingdom 3331846
University of Western Australia Australia 3315686
Hebrew University of Jerusalem Israel 3311619
Chinese University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 3303698
Università degli Studi di Padova Italy 3287460
University of New South Wales Australia 3204793
Nanyang Technological University Singapore 3193005
Wageningen University & Research Centre Netherlands 3182895
Technische Universität München Germany 3181820
Uppsala University / Uppsala Universitet Sweden 3168030
University of Massachusetts Amherst USA 3150694
University of Miami USA 3149258
University of Nottingham United Kingdom 3125158
Stony Brook University USA 3121339
Università di Bologna (Università degli Studi di Bologna) Italy 3105966
North Carolina State University USA 3104092
University of Oslo / Universitetet i Oslo Norway 3090129
Tel Aviv University Israel 3083520
Case Western Reserve University USA 3073102
University of California Santa Cruz USA 3067155
Università degli Studi di Milano Italy 3021040
Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University USA 3014765
Lund University / Lunds Universitet Sweden 2998544
University of Helsinki / Helsingin yliopisto Finland 2990854
University of Leeds United Kingdom 2961757
University of Waterloo Canada 2954716
University of California Riverside USA 2954200
University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center at Dallas USA 2926799
Aarhus University / Aarhus Universitet Denmark 2914083
Rice University USA 2883723
University of Exeter United Kingdom 2878440
Western University (University of Western Ontario) Canada 2844052
Université de Montréal Canada 2783879
University of Illinois Chicago USA 2766353
Ruprecht Karls Universität Heidelberg Germany 2761184
University of Delaware USA 2757225
Université de Geneve Switzerland 2733183
Technical University of Denmark / Danmarks Tekniske Universitet DTU Denmark 2721469
Indiana University Bloomington USA 2715631
Harvard Medical School USA 2700689
Queen Mary University of London United Kingdom 2699669
Université Catholique de Louvain Belgium 2699259
Maastricht University / Universiteit Maastricht Netherlands 2683620
City University of New York USA 2682951
University of Gothenburg / Göteborgs Universitet Sweden 2681899
University of Connecticut USA 2678579
Newcastle University Newcastle upon Tyne United Kingdom 2664139
University of Groningen / Rijksuniversiteit Groningen Netherlands 2653956
Colorado State University USA 2624063
University at Buffalo USA 2612201
Oregon State University USA 2582125
Iowa State University USA 2572383
Florida State University USA 2547145
Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II Italy 2528232
Weizmann Institute of Science Israel 2501470
VU University of Amsterdam / Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam Netherlands 2487894
University of Auckland New Zealand 2483904
Kyoto University / 京都大学 Japan 2469909
Universitat de Barcelona Spain 2458694
University of York United Kingdom 2458559
Université Laval Canada 2403762
Dartmouth College USA 2400314
Peking University / 北京大学 China 2395527
University of Notre Dame USA 2375327
University of South Florida USA 2365897
University of Missouri Columbia USA 2353142
University of Warwick United Kingdom 2339733
City University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 2315438
Universität Tubingen Germany 2309171
Georgetown University USA 2307594
Università degli Studi di Firenze Italy 2299071
Zhejiang University (National Che Kiang University) / 浙江大学 China 2297693
Temple University USA 2282156
Delft University of Technology TU Delft Netherlands 2276078
Universidad Complutense de Madrid Spain 2273549
Technion Israel Institute of Technology Israel 2273480
University of Tennessee Knoxville USA 2233878
Queensland University of Technology Australia 2226302
Macquarie University Australia 2186346
Stockholm University / Stockholms Universitet Sweden 2178112
Charité Universitätsmedizin Berlin Germany 2149504
University of Kentucky USA 2140960
University of Houston USA 2107689
Curtin University of Technology Australia 2098850
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México Mexico 2092067
Hong Kong Polytechnic University Hong Kong 2074655
University of South Carolina USA 2073078
Universidade Estadual de Campinas UNICAMP Brazil 2070933
National and Kapodistrian University of Athens Greece 2069126
Trinity College Dublin Ireland 2061992
Queen's University Kingston Canada 2061513
Universitat de València Spain 2047064
University of Alabama Birmingham USA 2044187
Università degli Studi di Torino Italy 2037011
Tohoku University / 東北大学 Japan 2035320
Universität Wien Austria 2034664
Universidad de Granada Spain 2033483
Griffith University Australia 2033312
University of Colorado Denver USA 2033068
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (Universität Karlsruhe) Germany 2027538
University of New Mexico USA 2017893
Simon Fraser University Canada 2017082
Oregon Health & Science University USA 2012028
Dalhousie University Canada 2006606
Cardiff University United Kingdom 1995035
Indiana University System USA 1990315
Tufts University USA 1982161
Osaka University / 大阪大学 Japan 1977341
Korea Advanced Institute of Science & Technology KAIST South Korea 1971742
Washington State University Pullman USA 1966779
Universität Bern Switzerland 1960252
University of Science & Technology of China / 中国科学技术大学 China 1958954
Radboud University / Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen Netherlands 1958173
London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 1954621
Rheinische Friedrich Wilhelms Universität Bonn Germany 1949286
London School of Economics and Political Science United Kingdom 1938437
University College Dublin Ireland 1928611
(1)  Norwegian University of Science & Technology / Norges Teknisk-Naturvitenskapelige Universitet Norway 1927170
University of Technology Sydney Australia 1924955
Royal Institute of Technology / Kungliga Tekniska Högskolan Sweden 1920828
Deakin University Australia 1907954
University of Otago New Zealand 1890779
University of Hawaii System USA 1888698
University of Maryland Baltimore USA 1884489
University of Cincinnati USA 1874536
Shanghai Jiao Tong University / 上海交通大学 China 1867982
University of Tokyo / 東京大学 Japan 1867422
Università di Pisa (Università degli Studi di Pisa) Italy 1861422
George Washington University USA 1857686
Ludwig Maximilians Universität München Germany 1852528
National Taiwan University / 國立臺灣大學 Taiwan 1837800
George Mason University USA 1837710
University of Central Florida USA 1822631
University of Nebraska Lincoln USA 1777400
University of Twente / Universiteit Twente Netherlands 1759506
Universidade do Porto Portugal 1759197
Université de Lausanne Switzerland 1753226
Durham University United Kingdom 1733553
King Abdullah University of Science & Technology Saudi Arabia 1728382
Medizinische Universität Wien Austria 1709722
Wayne State University USA 1709329
Universität Basel Switzerland 1705442
University of Bergen / Universitetet i Bergen Norway 1699977
Politecnico di Milano Italy 1696083
Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca Italy 1686663
University of Cape Town South Africa 1665115
Eindhoven University of Technology / Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Netherlands 1661264
University of Newcastle Australia 1658060
University of Rochester USA 1658040
Universidad Autónoma de Madrid Spain 1656271
University of Tasmania Australia 1651168
Universidad de Sevilla Spain 1648730
University of Kansas USA 1636435
Rheinisch Westfalische Technische Hochschule Aachen Germany 1635598
Lancaster University United Kingdom 1606645
Fudan University (Shanghai Medical University) / 复旦大学 China 1604225
Universidad Nacional de La Plata Argentina 1597245
(1)  Sungkyunkwan University / 성균관대학교 South Korea 1582123
(1)  Korea University / 고려대학교 South Korea 1560267
University of Saskatchewan Canada 1559988
Universidade Estadual Paulista Júlio de Mesquita Filho Brazil 1549097
York University Canada 1546863
Virginia Commonwealth University USA 1544217
University of Liverpool United Kingdom 1541633
Universidad de Zaragoza Spain 1537661
Ben Gurion University of the Negev Israel 1525188
Queen's University Belfast United Kingdom 1522797
Georgia State University USA 1519203
University of Sussex United Kingdom 1516199
Università degli Studi di Genova Italy 1506196
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Greece 1503654
Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais UFMG Brazil 1502542
University of Victoria British Columbia Canada 1497975
University of Surrey United Kingdom 1494354
University of Aberdeen United Kingdom 1482319
Université d’Aix Marseille / Aix Marseille Université France 1471444
Louisiana State University USA 1468294
University of East Anglia United Kingdom 1461251
University of Texas Dallas USA 1447678
University of Leicester United Kingdom 1443043
Tulane University USA 1441253
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro Brazil 1440223
(1)  Yonsei University / 연세대학교 South Korea 1433574
Nanjing University / 南京大学 China 1432161
Aalto University / Aalto-yliopisto Finland 1417662
University of Antwerp / Universiteit Antwerpen Belgium 1416013
(1)  Friedrich Alexander Universität Erlangen Nürnberg FAU Germany 1412854
Huazhong University of Science & Technology / 华中科技大学 China 1412039
Loughborough University United Kingdom 1393349
University of Massachusetts Medical School at Worcester USA 1393266
University of Bath United Kingdom 1388013
Technische Universität Dresden Germany 1386994
Tehran University of Medical Sciences Iran 1377725
Universität Freiburg Germany 1374860
Linköping University / Linköpings Universitet Sweden 1368698
Clemson University USA 1364348
Université Grenoble Alpes (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 1361426
Universidade de Lisboa Portugal 1348523
Florida International University USA 1346044
Brigham Young University USA 1343600
University College Cork Ireland 1340860
University of Rochester Medical Center USA 1330666
Boston College USA 1327683
Università degli Studi di Roma Tor Vergata Italy 1327124
La Trobe University Australia 1325044
Université de Bordeaux France 1325035
University of Manitoba Canada 1318020
Université de Strasbourg France 1313824
University of Southern Denmark / Syddansk Universitet Denmark 1307045
Auburn University USA 1304156
Technische Universität Berlin Germany 1302665
(3)  University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio USA 1297113
University of South Australia Australia 1285455
Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences / Sveriges Lantbruksuniversitet Sweden 1284283
Flinders University Australia 1282219
University of Dundee United Kingdom 1278297
University of Oklahoma USA 1272280
Università degli Studi di Perugia Italy 1270154
University of Georgia USA 1270056
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona Spain 1264701
Drexel University USA 1261461
Johannes Gutenberg Universität Mainz Germany 1259219
Umea University / Umeå Universitet Sweden 1258343
Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore Italy 1252997
Tokyo Institute of Technology / 東京工業大学 Japan 1252550
Universidade de Coimbra Portugal 1251300
Université de Lyon I / Université Claude Bernard (comUE Université de Lyon) France 1242203
Bar Ilan University Israel 1241614
Università degli Studi di Palermo Italy 1236766
University of Vermont USA 1236327
Universidade de Aveiro Portugal 1233511
Universität Würzburg Germany 1223331
San Diego State University USA 1221569
West Virginia University USA 1215287
Chalmers University of Technology Sweden 1209456
University of Saint Andrews United Kingdom 1204450
Universidad Politécnica de Valencia Spain 1202585
Hokkaido University / 北海道大学 Japan 1196927
Sun Yat Sen University (Zhongshan University) / 中山大学 China 1192629
Friedrich Schiller Universität Jena Germany 1184015
James Cook University Australia 1180552
Hanyang University / 한양대학교 South Korea 1168202
Universität zu Köln Germany 1158166
RMIT University Australia 1153431
University of Alabama USA 1152101
University of Strathclyde United Kingdom 1149219
Universidad de Salamanca Spain 1147747
Northeastern University USA 1137756
Universiti Putra Malaysia Malaysia 1135009
Wuhan University / 武汉大学 China 1125705
Concordia University Montréal Canada 1119032
Carleton University Canada 1118537
University of Reading United Kingdom 1116696
Xi'An Jiaotong University / 西安交通大学 China 1115587
Universidad de Chile Chile 1114624
University of Turku / Turun yliopisto Finland 1112863
Politecnico di Torino Italy 1107178
University of Louisville USA 1107123
Stellenbosch University South Africa 1106223
Aalborg University / Aalborg Universitet Denmark 1105883
Harbin Institute of Technology / 哈尔滨工业大学 China 1103396
Indian Institute of Science Bangalore India 1099827
University of Colorado Anschutz Medical Campus USA 1098657
Università degli Studi di Modena e Reggio Emilia Italy 1097115
Universidad de Murcia Spain 1095701
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro Italy 1092448
Kyushu University / 九州大学 Japan 1090809
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute USA 1076895
Kyungpook (Kyungbook) National University / 경북대학교 South Korea 1069918
University of Patras (incl University of Western Greece) Greece 1061522
Western Sydney University Australia 1060178
Pohang University of Science & Technology / 포항공과대학교 South Korea 1059994
Università degli Studi di Ferrara Italy 1052054
Medical University of South Carolina USA 1052001
Università degli Studi di Parma Italy 1051243
Universidade do Minho Portugal 1049238
Freie Universität Berlin Germany 1041389
Université de Lorraine France 1037470
Università degli Studi di Verona Italy 1027330
University of Haifa Israel 1021855
University of Malaya Malaysia 1019146
Humboldt Universität zu Berlin Germany 1016291
Oklahoma State University Stillwater USA 1014954
Technische Universität Darmstadt Germany 1014242
Utah State University USA 1013861
Christian Albrechts Universität zu Kiel Germany 1002082
University of the Witwatersrand South Africa 995523
King Saud University Saudi Arabia 994117
Università degli Studi di Salerno Italy 992730
Universität Münster Germany 989319
University of Tartu / Tartu Ülikool Estonia 986882
Universidad de Málaga Spain 985690
University of Oulu / Oulun yliopisto Finland 983393
University at Albany USA 978998
National Technical University of Athens Greece 977258
Tianjin University / 天津大学 China 972602
Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina UFSC Brazil 972144
Università degli Studi di Catania Italy 967157
Università degli Studi di Brescia Italy 953860
Universität Hamburg Germany 950632
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid Spain 950244
Université de Montpellier France 946892
Université de Sherbrooke Canada 946135
Universidad de Oviedo Spain 943884
University of Tehran Iran 943880
Swansea University United Kingdom 936968
Universität Leipzig Germany 931027
University of Kent United Kingdom 930588
University of Nevada Reno USA 929572
Università degli Studi di Trento Italy 927400
Heriot-Watt University United Kingdom 921497
Universität Stuttgart Germany 912758
University of Essex United Kingdom 909867
University of Electronic Science & Technology of China / 电子科技大学 China 907840
Indiana University/Purdue University Indianapolis USA 906945
Brunel University United Kingdom 905563
(3)  University of Texas Medical Branch Galveston USA 904030
Università degli Studi di Siena Italy 894678
Medical College of Wisconsin USA 890614
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Malaysia 890232
South University of Science and Technology of China / 南方科技大学 China 890086
University of Texas Arlington USA 889443
University of Wisconsin Milwaukee USA 887780
Università degli Studi di Cagliari Italy 886961
Open University UK United Kingdom 883121
Universiti Sains Malaysia Malaysia 881102
Universität Innsbruck Austria 879311
Universidad de Buenos Aires Argentina 878612
Jyväskylä University / Jyväskylän yliopisto Finland 877791
University of Nebraska Medical Center USA 871479
University of Arkansas Fayetteville USA 871357
Colorado School of Mines USA 862578
Hacettepe University / Hacettepe Üniversitesi Turkey 860722
Massey University New Zealand 860632
National Cheng Kung University Taiwan 859749
Jefferson (Philadelphia University and Thomas Jefferson University) USA 847728
(3)  Lund University Lund Institute of Technology / Lunds tekniska högskola: Sweden 845853
University of Eastern Finland / Itä-Suomen yliopisto Finland 842157
Indian Institute of Technology Delhi India 841325
Universität Duisburg Essen Germany 839753
Indian Institute of Technology Bombay India 834714
Universidad de Castilla la Mancha Spain 830533
South China University of Technology / 华南理工大学 China 830302
Universitat d'Alacant / Universidad de Alicante Spain 823624
Texas Tech University USA 821419
University of New Hampshire USA 821329
Southeast University / 东南大学 China 820969
Universidad del País Vasco / Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea Spain 818165
Kyung Hee University / 경희대학교 South Korea 817873
Florida Atlantic University USA 809664
Rockefeller University USA 809102
City University London United Kingdom 808724
National Tsing Hua University Taiwan / 國立清華大學 Taiwan 806557
Lehigh University USA 806308
Tampere University (TUT+UoT) / Tampereen korkeakouluyhteisö Finland 803890
Université de Rennes I France 788925
Università degli Studi di Messina Italy 786714
Universität Ulm Germany 783112
(3)  University of Kansas Medical Center USA 778835
University of Tsukuba / 筑波大学 Japan 775737
Eötvös Loránd University Budapest / Eötvös Loránd Tudományegyetem ELTE Hungary 774143
Beijing Institute of Technology / 北京理工大学 China 767930
University of Texas San Antonio USA 765918
Universitat Rovira i Virgili Spain 764378
University of Rhode Island USA 763934
University of Thessaly Greece 763875
Università degli Studi di Pavia Italy 763799
Universidade de Brasília UNB Brazil 762617
Universität Bremen Germany 759608
University of Canterbury New Zealand 759389
University of Iceland / Háskóli Íslands Iceland 758722
Università della Calabria (Università degli Studi della Calabria) Italy 757602
University of Ljubljana / Univerza v Ljubljani Slovenia 756156
Soochow University / 苏州大学 China 754595
Shenzhen University / 深圳大学 China 753867
Tongji University / 同济大学 China 747061
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Madras India 743264
Northern Arizona University USA 741826
Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences Iran 738708
University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences USA 738503
Università Politécnica delle Marche Italy 736903
Central South University (Zhongnan University) / 中南大学 China 733504
King Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 730389
Northumbria University United Kingdom 728167
Charles University in Prague / Univerzita Karlova v Praze UK Czechia 726998
Old Dominion University USA 724711
Universität Hannover Germany 723456
Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Spain 714762
Xiamen University / 厦门大学 China 713197
University of Alaska System USA 708826
New Jersey Institute of Technology USA 707950
Universidade Federal de São Carlos Brazil 705359
University of Plymouth United Kingdom 705249
University of Nevada Las Vegas USA 702985
Shandong University / 山东大学 China 701896
Binghamton University USA 700334
Ulsan National Institute of Science & Technology UNIST South Korea 700110
Brandeis University USA 699549
University of Toledo USA 697330
Université de Liège Belgium 695979
Sorbonne Université (ComUE Sorbonne Universites) France 695913
Philipps Universität Marburg Germany 694780
Justus Liebig Universität Giessen Germany 692517
Kent State University USA 688420
Murdoch University Australia 685807
University of Wyoming USA 685217
Erasmus University of Rotterdam / Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam Netherlands 682097
Centro de Investigación y de Estudios Avanzados del IPN CINVESTAV Mexico 679775
University of Tromso / Universitetet i Tromsø Norway 673906
American University of Beirut Lebanon 673510
University of Belgrade / Универзитет у Београду / Univerzitet u Beogradu Serbia 673080
Universidad Miguel Hernández Spain 668867
Memorial University of Newfoundland Canada 668099
University of Maryland Baltimore County USA 662612
University of Limerick Ireland 660817
Saint Louis University USA 659595
Université de Nantes France 654535
(3)  Harvard University Harvard Business School USA 654135
Universidad de Córdoba Spain 653891
Beihang University (Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics) / 北京航空航天大学 China 652961
University of Maine System USA 652648
Università degli Studi di Trieste Italy 651395
Istanbul University Turkey 650975
Universidade Federal do Paraná Brazil 647902
University of Ulster United Kingdom 647714
Middle East Technical University / Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 647582
Hunan University / 湖南大学 China 643356
Dalian University of Technology / 大连理工大学 China 637244
University of Debrecen / Debreceni Egyetem DE Hungary 636629
Sichuan University / 四川大学 China 636369
Southern Methodist University USA 635928
Universidad de Extremadura Spain 633523
École Normale Supérieure de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 632413
(3)  University of Tennessee Health Science Center Memphis USA 631699
University of Idaho USA 628662
Universität Bielefeld Germany 628606
Istanbul Technical University / İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 628485
Augusta University (Georgia Regents University Augusta State University) USA 628078
Université de Lille France 627094
Bangor University United Kingdom 623053
Universität Potsdam Germany 620373
Università degli Studi Roma Tre Italy 619567
Università degli Studi dell'Aquila Italy 616103
École Polytechnique de Montréal Canada 615672
Jagiellonian University / Uniwersytet Jagielloński Poland 614371
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Kanpur India 613902
Université du Québec Montréal Canada 613865
Montana State University USA 613536
Khalifa University United Arab Emirates 610127
Universidad de Cádiz Spain 607942
Michigan Technological University USA 604332
University of Kwazulu Natal South Africa 602073
Université de Bourgogne / Université de Dijon (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 596276
Johannes Kepler Universität Linz Austria 594236
University of North Carolina at Greensboro USA 592137
Università degli studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli Italy 591143
Northwestern Polytechnical University / 西北工业大学 China 590921
Aston University United Kingdom 589792
Beijing Normal University / 北京师范大学 China 589316
Norwegian University of Life Sciences / Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet Norway 588267
University of Cyprus Cyprus 586687
Hiroshima University / 広島大学 Japan 582244
Universität Konstanz Germany 581866
Universitat Jaume I Spain 580475
King Fahd University of Petroleum & Minerals Saudi Arabia 580326
Universidad de Cantabria Spain 579437
University of Texas El Paso USA 578987
Nankai University / 南开大学 China 577418
New Mexico State University USA 573801
Pusan National University (Miryang) / 부산대학교 South Korea 571651
Mississippi State University USA 569443
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Kharagpur India 569410
University of Massachusetts Lowell USA 567605
Baylor University USA 566731
Manchester Metropolitan University United Kingdom 565476
Illinois Institute of Technology USA 559748
Ankara University Turkey 557506
Dublin City University Ireland 556297
Copenhagen Business School Denmark 551226
Karl Franzens Universität Graz Austria 550803
Université de Fribourg / Universität Freiburg Switzerland 549584
Koç University Turkey 549491
Ohio University USA 548562
Amirkabir University of Technology Iran 547939
Kobe University / 神戸大学 Japan 545361
University of Memphis (including Lambuth) USA 543942
Universidade Federal Fluminense Brazil 542385
Chulalongkorn University Thailand 541197
United Arab Emirates University United Arab Emirates 540860
Universidade Federal de Viçosa UFV Brazil 536483
University of California Merced USA 536312
Waseda University / 早稲田大学 Japan 535870
Miami University of Ohio USA 534371
Gazi University / Gazi Üniversitesi Turkey 532637
University of Szeged / Szegedi Tudományegyetem SZTE Hungary 530872
Universidad de Alcalá Spain 529192
University of Stirling United Kingdom 528029
Banaras Hindu University India 527274
Tabriz University of Medical Sciences Iran 524564
American University Washington DC USA 524197
East Carolina University USA 524121
Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia UNED Spain 522712
Universidade Federal de Pernambuco Brazil 522014
Universität Bayreuth Germany 520940
Rochester Institute of Technology USA 520260
Auckland University of Technology New Zealand 518569
(3)  University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center USA 517497
Université du Luxembourg Luxembourg 515988
Qatar University Qatar 512882
University of Portsmouth United Kingdom 512238
University of Delhi India 508755
University of Mississippi USA 507437
Ege University Turkey 506836
Edith Cowan University Australia 506442
Sharif University of Technology Tehran Iran 505584
Worcester Polytechnic Institute USA 505084
Hong Kong Baptist University Hong Kong 504750
University of Massachusetts Boston USA 504221
University of Waikato New Zealand 503209
Universität Rostock Germany 502772
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos Spain 501028
Universität fur Bodenkultur Wien Austria 496628
College of William & Mary USA 492304
University of Huddersfield United Kingdom 486856
Cranfield University United Kingdom 485309
Università degli Studi di Udine Italy 484500
East China Normal University / 华东师范大学 China 482980
Shiraz University of Medical Sciences Iran 482905
Université de Toulouse III / Université Toulouse Paul Sabatier (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 481852
Universidade Federal de Santa Maria UFSM Brazil 481185
Università degli Studi Gabriele d'Annunzio Chieti e Pescara Italy 478291
Cairo University Egypt 477244
Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Spain 475741
Università degli Studi di Sassari Italy 472246
Otto Von Guericke Universität Magdeburg Germany 471290
City College of New York CUNY USA 471107
(1)  Universidade da Coruña Spain 470756
University of New England Australia Australia 469015
Chongqing University / 重庆大学 China 468442
Amity University India 467699
Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile Chile 467113
Sultan Qaboos University Oman 466234
Mansoura University Egypt 465588
Isfahan University of Technology Iran 465237
Université Paris Saclay (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 464943
University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 462711
University of Denver USA 461952
Nottingham Trent University United Kingdom 461241
Missouri University of Science & Technology USA 460975
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Lyon / INSA Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 460510
Jilin University / 吉林大学 China 459624
University of Warsaw / Uniwersytet Warszawski Poland 458169
Dokuz Eylül University Turkey 457716
Iran University of Medical Sciences Iran 449828
Nanjing University of Science & Technology / 南京理工大学 China 447941
Universitat de Girona Spain 446566
Medizinische Universität Innsbruck Austria 442460
(1)  Università Commerciale Luigi Bocconi Milano Italy 440676
VIT University Vellore India 437518
University of Akron USA 435399
Uniformed Services University of the Health Sciences USA 434015
Ferdowsi University of Mashhad Iran 431822
Iran University of Science & Technology Tehran Iran 431159
Birkbeck University of London United Kingdom 425553
Universidad de Antioquia Colombia 425526
Università del Salento (Università degli Studi di Lecce) Italy 423975
Liverpool John Moores University United Kingdom 422908
Charles Sturt University Australia 422805
North Dakota State University USA 421919
Mashhad University of Medical Sciences Iran 421250
Masaryk University in Brno / Masarykova Univerzita v Brně MU Czechia 421069
Democritus University of Thrace Greece 420942
University of Hull United Kingdom 419106
Universidad de Almería Spain 418628
Universität des Saarlandes Germany 417048
Isfahan University of Medical Sciences Iran 416458
Yeshiva University USA 416013
Loyola University Chicago USA 415585
Shanghai University / 上海大学 China 415023
Technische Universität Kaiserslautern Germany 410608
Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro UERJ Brazil 409368
University of Johannesburg South Africa 408469
University of Canberra Australia 406659
University of Windsor Canada 405679
Instituto Politécnico Nacional Mexico 404918
Universita degli Studi Magna Graecia di Catanzaro Italy 404580
China Medical University Taiwan / 中國醫藥大學全 Taiwan 400689
Chung Ang University / 중앙대학교 South Korea 400654
Universitas Indonesia Indonesia 400481
Atatürk University Turkey 399335
Warsaw University of Technology / Politechnika Warszawska Poland 397667
Xidian University / 西安电子科技大学 China 395720
Jinan University / 暨南大学 China 393967
Tecnológico de Monterrey Mexico 393840
Georg-August-Universität Göttingen Germany 393179
École Polytechnique (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 392990
University of Jordan Jordan 391929
Université INRS Institut National de la Recherche Scientifique Canada 390958
Okayama University / 岡山大学 Japan 387580
University of New Brunswick Canada 387075
Budapest University of Technology and Economics / Budapesti Műszaki és Gazdaságtudományi Egyetem BME Hungary 386679
Université de Poitiers (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 384563
Adam Mickiewicz University Poznan / Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu Poland 384449
Coventry University United Kingdom 384164
Ain Shams University Egypt 384159
Universiti Teknologi MARA / MARA University of Technology Malaysia 383739
University of the West of England United Kingdom 381840
Uludağ University Turkey 381447
Victoria University Australia 380360
Università Ca' Foscari di Venezia Italy 378611
Ajou University / 아주대학교 South Korea 378376
University of Tabriz Iran 377691
Universitas Gadjah Mada Indonesia 377574
Università degli Studi della Tuscia Italy 376799
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Mexico 376148
Australian Catholic University Australia 375963
Ernst Moritz Arndt Universität Greifswald Germany 374647
Stevens Institute of Technology USA 374436
Firat University / Fýrat Üniversitesi Turkey 374219
Universidad de los Andes Colombia Colombia 374173
Lincoln University United Kingdom 371568
Erciyes University Turkey 371331
Technische Universität Dortmund Germany 370562
IPB University / Bogor Agricultural University Indonesia 370182
Postgraduate Institute of Medical Education & Research Chandigarh India 368970
Inha University / 인하대학교 South Korea 368390
Keele University United Kingdom 367213
Free University of Brussels / Vrije Universiteit Brussel VUB Belgium 366232
Bay Atlantic University USA 365735
Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte Brazil 365583
China Agricultural University / 中国农业大学 China 364620
Università degli Studi di Urbino Carlo Bo Italy 363970
University of the Sunshine Coast Australia 363350
Brock University Canada 362308
Universidad Nacional de Córdoba Argentina 360161
Assiut University Egypt 359977
China University of Geosciences / 中国地质大学 China 357844
Universidad Pública de Navarra Spain 356887
Shiraz University Iran 356585
Boğaziçi University Turkey 355926
University of Ibadan Nigeria 354853
Lulea University of Technology / Luleå tekniska Universitet Sweden 352523
Università degli Studi dell'Insubria Varese e Como Italy 352218
Université de Brest / Université de Bretagne Occidentale France 352019
Wake Forest University USA 351918
(3)  Johns Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory USA 351484
Martin Luther Universität Halle Wittenberg Germany 351097
Chungnam National University / 충남대학교 South Korea 350832
Universidad de Concepción Chile 346717
Akdeniz University Turkey 342779
Fordham University USA 342605
Wilfrid Laurier University Canada 342583
University of Pécs / Pécsi Tudományegyetem PTE Hungary 341796
Université de Tours / Université François Rabelais (ComUE Centre-Val de Loire) France 341541
INSEAD Business School / Institut Européen d’Administration des Affaires (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 340908
Jordan University of Science & Technology Jordan 339519
Alexandria University Egypt 339161
Karadeniz Technical University / Karadeniz Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 337417
(3)  Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center USA 335956
CUNY Hunter College USA 334720
Grenoble INP / Institut polytechnique de Grenoble (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 334018
Universidade do Algarve Portugal 331626
Universidade Federal da Paraíba UFPB Brazil 330863
Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications / 北京邮电大学 China 330295
Southern Illinois University USA 328177
Singapore Management University Singapore 327322
Czech Technical University in Prague / České vysoké učení technické v Praze ČVUT Czechia 326847
Boise State University USA 326601
Università degli Studi del Piemonte Orientale Amedeo Avogadro Italy 325363
Oakland University USA 324779
AGH University of Science & Technology / Akademia Górniczo-Hutnicza Stanisława Staszica w Krakowie Poland 324200
Manipal Academy of Higher Education (formerly Manipal University) India 323837
Universidad Pablo de Olavide Spain 323684
Kennesaw State University USA 323214
University of Silesia in Katowice / Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach Poland 322685
Yildiz Technical University / Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 322621
Università degli Studi di Camerino Italy 321958
Gwangju Institute of Science & Technology   / 광주과학기술원 South Korea 321147
University of Ghana Ghana 320556
Mahidol University Thailand 320440
(3)  Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center New Orleans USA 319407
Institute of Cancer Research University of London United Kingdom 319292
National Central University / 國立中央大學 Taiwan 319245
CUNY Graduate Center USA 318153
Jeonbuk National University / 전북대학교 South Korea 317209
Eskişehir Osmangazi University Turkey 314405
Hasselt University / Universiteit Hasselt (University of Limburg) Belgium 314168
Universidad de Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 311931
Keio University / 慶応義塾大学 Japan 311043
Western Michigan University USA 310903
San José State University USA 310779
University of Missouri Kansas City USA 310513
Nicolaus Copernicus University / Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu Poland 310272
Birla Institute of Technology & Science Pilani India 309803
Medizinische Universität Graz Austria 308873
Politecnico di Bari Italy 308150
Universidad de Guadalajara Mexico 307601
Jamia Millia Islamia India 305884
Shahid Beheshti University Iran 303884
Universidade Federal de Lavras UFLA Brazil 303600
University of Bradford United Kingdom 303297
Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics / 南京航空航天大学 China 303257
Heinrich Heine Universität Düsseldorf Germany 301812
Bilkent University Turkey 301064
Universidade Federal do Pará UFPA Brazil 300673
Aberystwyth University / Prifysgol Aberystwyth United Kingdom 300439
University of Texas Rio Grande Valley USA 299127
Universidade Federal do ABC UFABC Brazil 298369
Touro University USA 296450
San Francisco State University USA 294562
Jawaharlal Nehru University India 291754
University Babes Bolyai Romania 291428
East China University of Science & Technology / 华东理工大学 China 291348
University of Malta Malta 290689
Central Queensland University CQUniversity Australia 290064
Healh Sciences University Istanbul / Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 288622
Chapman University USA 287239
Oxford Brookes University United Kingdom 287193
Ariel University Israel 286767
Fundação Getulio Vargas FGV Brazil 285027
Zagazig University Egypt 284266
University of Nigeria Nigeria 283927
Ondokuz Mayýs University Turkey 283894
Wuhan University of Technology / 武汉理工大学 China 282940
University of Science & Technology Beijing / 北京科技大学 China 282480
Ewha Womens University / 이화여자대학교 South Korea 281842
Comenius University in Bratislava / Univerzita Komenského v Bratislave Slovakia 280733
Lanzhou University / 兰州大学 China 279814
Université de Besançon / Université de Franche Comté (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 279032
İnönü University Malatya Turkey 278623
Kindai University (Kinki University) / 近畿大学 Japan 278036
Bowling Green State University USA 277591
Depaul University USA 277182
Universidade Federal do Espírito Santo Brazil 276966
Sakarya University Turkey 276899
Tata Institute of Fundamental Research India 275828
Texas Christian University USA 275157
Marquette University USA 273112
Tanta University Egypt 273086
Université Clermont Auvergne France 272355
University of Gdansk / Uniwersytet Gdański Poland 272218
École de Technologie Supérieure Canada 271729
Universitas Brawijaya Indonesia 269199
National Yang Ming Chiao Tung University‎ Taiwan 268400
Northern Illinois University USA 267928
Universität Mannheim Germany 266079
Villanova University USA 265585
Quaid-i-Azam University Islamabad Pakistan 264326
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS India 264250
Santa Clara University USA 263404
Wrocław University of Science and Technology (Politechnika Wrocławska) Poland 263314
National Taiwan University of Science & Technology /  國立臺灣科技大學 Taiwan 261936
University of West Attica Greece 260362
Linnaeus University / Linnéuniversitetet (Växjö + Kalmar Universities) Sweden 260203
National Chung Hsing University Taiwan 258489
University of Salford United Kingdom 258211
(3)  University of Chicago Booth School of Business USA 258098
Agricultural University of Athens Greece 257916
Chonnam National University (Yosu) / 전남대학교 South Korea 256729
California State University Fullerton USA 256360
Rowan University USA 255911
Università della Svizzera Italiana Lugano Switzerland 255625
International School for Advanced Studies / Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi Avanzati SISSA di Trieste Italy 255545
National Institute of Technology Rourkela India 255054
Hamad Bin Khalifa University Qatar 253450
Duke-NUS Graduate Medical School Singapore Singapore 251990
University of Alaska Fairbanks USA 251513
Beijing (Northern) Jiaotong University / 北京交通大学 China 250941
University of Dayton USA 250473
Universitat de Lleida Spain 250431
Bournemouth University United Kingdom 250017
Universität Hohenheim Germany 249342
University of Central Lancashire United Kingdom 249062
University of Stavanger / Universitetet i Stavanger Norway 246999
International Islamic University of Malaysia Malaysia 246540
Università degli Studi della Basilicata Italy 246116
Sejong University / 세종대학교 South Korea 245927
Konkuk University / 건국대학교 South Korea 245406
Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica 245259
University of Agriculture Faisalabad Pakistan 243859
Central Michigan University USA 242882
Silesian University of Technology in Gliwice / Politechnika Śląska w Gliwicach Poland 242499
Catholic University of Korea / 가톨릭대학교 South Korea 242122
National Sun Yat Sen University / 國立中山大學 Taiwan 241503
(3)  University of Minnesota Duluth USA 240872
Carol Davila University of Medicine and Pharmacy Romania 239290
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly USA 238894
Nazarbayev University Kazakhstan 238350
Lappeenranta University of Technology / Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopisto Finland 238145
University of Brighton United Kingdom 237564
HEC Montréal École de Gestion Canada 237303
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Colombia 235612
University of Macau Macao 235523
Zhengzhou University / 郑州大学 China 235088
The Chinese University of Hong Kong Shenzhen / 香港中文大学(深圳) China 235054
Beijing University of Chemical Technology / 北京化工大学  China 233310
Orebro University / Örebro Universitet Sweden 233034
Sciences Po Institut d'Études Politiques de Paris (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 232854
Naval Postgraduate School USA 231297
Pamukkale University Turkey 230840
Athens University of Economics and Business Greece 230764
University of Alabama Huntsville USA 230617
Indian Agricultural Research Institute India 230347
University of Hertfordshire United Kingdom 230331
Sabanci University Turkey 229423
Abo Akademi University Finland 228365
University of South Africa South Africa 227932
Westlake University China 227894
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Hyderabad India 227586
Gyeongsang National University / 경상대학교 South Korea 227002
School of Oriental and African Studies University of London United Kingdom 226698
Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology DGIST South Korea 226668
Universidade de Évora Portugal 225878
Tilburg University Netherlands 225710
Government College University Faisalabad Pakistan 225375
Loma Linda University USA 224766
University of Rijeka Croatia 223861
Universidade de Tras os Montes e Alto Douro Portugal 223361
Chiang Mai University Thailand 222360
Poznan University of Technology / Politechnika Poznańska Poland 222195
Adnan Menderes University Turkey 221671
American University of Sharjah United Arab Emirates 221260
California State University Northridge USA 220982
Aga Khan University Pakistan 220754
Université de Mons (Université de Mons-Hainaut) Belgium 220741
Wright State University USA 220713
Okinawa Institute of Science & Technology Graduate University / 沖縄科学技術大学院大学 Japan 220603
University of the Western Cape South Africa 220272
Universiti Malaysia Sabah Malaysia 220158
Huazhong (Central China) Agriculture University / 华中农业大学 China 219887
University of Anatolia / Anadolu Üniversitesi Turkey 219449
Université de Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 219288
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México Mexico 219072
Universidad de Santiago de Chile Chile 218816
Palacký University of Olomouc / Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci UP Czechia 217465
Anna University India 217307
Saint George's University of London United Kingdom 216791
Jiangsu University / 江苏大学 China 216386
Universiti Teknologi Petronas Malaysia 215946
Gachon University South Korea 215130
Universität Kassel Germany 214577
Kangwon National University (Samcheok National University) / 강원대학교 South Korea 214130
Universität Saint Gallen Switzerland 214094
Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos Peru 213991
University of Lagos Nigeria 213178
Mersin University Turkey 213137
Nova Southeastern University USA 212536
Aligarh Muslim University India 212527
Université Libre de Bruxelles Belgium 212370
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Iuliu Hatieganu Cluj Napoca Romania 211835
Universiti Utara Malaysia Malaysia 211645
Roskilde University / Roskilde Universitet Denmark 210842
Kocaeli University Turkey 209183
University of Lodz / Uniwersytet Łódzki Poland 209047
Suleyman Demirel University Turkey Turkey 208997
Ahvaz Jundishapur University of Medical Sciences Iran 208866
University of Mississippi Medical Center USA 208029
Universiti Malaysia Pahang Malaysia 207924
Libera Università di Bolzano / Freie Universität Bozen / Free University of Bozen Italy 207204
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Guwahati India 206317
University of Southern Mississippi USA 206049
University of the Punjab Pakistan 205361
University of Greenwich United Kingdom 205310
Institut de Physique du Globe de Paris IPGP (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 204629
Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil 203956
Università Campus Bio Medico di Roma Italy 202875
Clarkson University USA 202641
(1)  University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 202526
Oslo Metropolitan University Norway 202067
Muğla Sıtkı Koçman Üniversitesi Turkey 201536
Universitas Airlangga Indonesia 201474
University of South Alabama USA 201452
Hefei University of Technology / 合肥工业大学 China 201329
Kwame Nkrumah University of Science & Technology Ghana 200585
Khaje Nassir Toosi University of Technology Iran 199853
Universidade da Beira Interior Portugal 199788
ShanghaiTech University / 上海科技大学 China 199563
Napier University Edinburgh United Kingdom 198581
King Khalid University Saudi Arabia 197723
Western Washington University USA 197346
Alexandru Ioan Cuza University Romania 197008
Taif University Saudi Arabia 196976
Nanjing Tech University / 南京工业大学 China 196896
Fuzhou University / 福州大学 China 196866
Beni Suef University Egypt 196855
Universiti Malaysia Perlis Malaysia 196686
Indian Institute of Technology (Indian School of Mines) Dhanbad India 196256
South Dakota State University USA 196002
Middlesex University United Kingdom 195663
Taipei Medical University / 臺北醫學大學 Taiwan 195635
Cleveland State University USA 195623
University of Dhaka Bangladesh 195381
Southwest Jiaotong University / 西南交通大学 China 194986
Idaho State University USA 194063
Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University (University of Dammam) Saudi Arabia 193873
Amrita University India 193509
California State University Long Beach USA 193417
Universität Siegen Germany 191785
Pukyong National University / 부경대학교 South Korea 191031
North Carolina Agricultural & Technical State University USA 190783
Punjab Agricultural University Ludhiana India 190552
Lakehead University Canada 190153
Universidad Autónoma de San Luis Potosí Mexico 189971
CentraleSupélec (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 188571
Georgia Southern University USA 187219
CUNY Baruch College USA 185843
Can Tho University of Medicine and Pharmacy Viet Nam 185637
Universität zu Lubeck Germany 185220
Vilnius University / Vilniaus universitetas  Lithuania 185145
Technical University of Crete Greece 184989
Northeastern University China / 东北大学 China 184716
Universität Augsburg Germany 184397
Obafemi Awolowo University Nigeria 184386
Cyprus University of Technology Cyprus 183511
SRM Institute of Science and Technology India 183424
Nanjing University of Information Science & Technology (ex-Institute of Meteorology) / 南京信息工程大学 China 182669
Université d'Ottawa / University of Ottawa Canada 181974
Bangladesh Agricultural University Bangladesh 181720
Kerman University of Medical Sciences Iran 181335
Hamedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 181315
University of Guilan Iran 181225
De Montfort University United Kingdom 180720
Ocean University of China / 中国海洋大学 China 180292
Yokohama National University / 横浜国立大学 Japan 179318
Université de Paris (IPGP Descartes Diderot) France 178728
Thapar University (Thapar Institute of Engineering & Technology) India 178647
Qassim University Saudi Arabia 178405
Wirtschaftsuniversität Wien / Vienna University of Economics and Business Austria 178326
Federation University Australia Australia 178322
Appalachian State University USA 178120
Florida Institute of Technology USA 175191
Goldsmiths University of London United Kingdom 175177
University of Karlstad / Karlstads Universitet Sweden 174244
(1)  Université de Reims / Université de Reims Champagne Ardenne (comUE Université de Champagne) France 174151
Montclair State University USA 174119
University of Maribor / Univerza v Mariboru Slovenia 174055
Southwest University / 西南大学 China 173848
Singapore University of Technology and Design Singapore 173687
Umm Al Qura University Saudi Arabia 172954
Guangdong University of Technology / 廣東工業大學 China 172559
Benha University Egypt 172088
Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology / 東京農工大学 Japan 171331
Sofia University St Kliment Ohridski / Софийски университет Св Климент Охридски Bulgaria 171250
Université d'Angers France 171249
National University of Defense Technology (National Defense University) / 国防科学技术大学 (国防科技大学) China 171238
Menoufia University Egypt 171180
Instituto Politécnico do Porto Portugal 170950
Cumhuriyet University / Sivas Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Turkey 170555
Universidade Federal de Sergipe UFS Brazil 168263
University of Glasgow United Kingdom 168165
Malaviya National Institute of Technology India 168092
Shinshu University / 信州大学 Japan 168085
London Business School United Kingdom 167929
Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman Malaysia 167920
COMSATS Institute of Information Technology Islamabad Pakistan 167787
University of North Carolina Wilmington USA 167185
Università degli Studi di Bergamo Italy 166970
Renmin University of China / 中国人民大学 China 166790
Bahauddin Zakariya University Pakistan 166637
University of Missouri Saint Louis USA 166309
National Technical University of Ukraine Kyiv Polytechnic Institute / Національний технічний університет України Київський політехнічний інститут Ukraine 166164
University of the Free State South Africa 165885
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Indonesia 165038
Kumamoto University / 熊本大学 Japan 164790
South China Normal University / 华南师范大学 China 164669
Beijing University of Technology (Beijing Polytechnic University) / 北京工业大学  China 164490
University of Nebraska Omaha USA 163899
Universidad de Guanajuato Mexico 163889
Universidad Austral de Chile Chile 163510
State University of New York Upstate Medical University USA 163382
University of Agder / Universitetet i Agder Norway 163332
Zurcher Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Switzerland 163311
Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka Malaysia 163077
Creighton University USA 162984
Universiti Malaysia Terengganu Malaysia 161734
Tokyo University of Science / 東京理科大学 Japan 161352
National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli India 161070
Duquesne University USA 160546
Université du Québec Trois-Rivieres Canada 160002
Universidad de La Laguna Spain 159380
Xi'An Jiaotong-Liverpool University / 西交利物浦大学 China 159215
Tokyo Metropolitan University / 首都大学東京 Japan 158878
James Madison University USA 158571
University of Peradeniya Sri Lanka 158455
Istanbul Medipol University Turkey 158071
University of Louisiana at Lafayette USA 157162
Tokyo Medical and Dental University / 東京医科歯科大学 Japan 156845
Universidad de Burgos Spain 156779
Université Mohammed V de Rabat Morocco 156601
Başkent University Turkey 156214
National Taiwan Normal University Taiwan 155855
Sheffield Hallam University United Kingdom 155851
(3)  Nanyang Technological University National Institute of Education Singapore 154997
Covenant University Ota Nigeria 154872
University of North Dakota USA 154863
Payam Noor University Iran 154333
Hohai University / 河海大学 China 154131
University of Warmia and Mazury / Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie (Akademia Rolniczo-Techniczna w Olsztynie) Poland 154063
Yüzüncü Yil University Turkey 154059
Liverpool School of Tropical Medicine United Kingdom 153806
State University of New York Downstate Medical Center Brooklyn USA 153665
University of Brunei Darussalam Brunei Darussalam 153558
Khon Kaen University Thailand 152820
Education University of Hong Kong (Hong Kong Institute of Education) Hong Kong 152809
(1)  BI Norwegian Business School / Handelshøyskolen BI Norway 152689
Université de Neuchâtel Switzerland 152528
Institute of Sciaence and Technology IST Austria Austria 152336
Nihon University / 日本大学 Japan 152296
Sogang University / 서강대학교 South Korea 152227
Juntendo University / 順天堂大学 Japan 152066
Gaziantep University Turkey 151450
University of Colorado Colorado Springs USA 150837
Università degli Studi di Napoli Parthenope (Istituto Universitario Navale) Italy 150784
Lodz University of Technology / Politechnika Łódzka Poland 150620
Federal University of Technology Akure Nigeria 150116
Universidad del Rosario Colombia 149905
Kafr El Sheikh University Egypt 149575
Kingston University London United Kingdom 149372
American University in Cairo Egypt 149162
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Paraná PUCPR Brazil 148383
(1)  Jamia Hamdard India 147718
University of Hyderabad India 147524
Université d’Orléans (ComUE Centre-Val de Loire) France 147148
CUNY Queens College USA 146458
Technische Universität Chemnitz Germany 146135
Glasgow Caledonian University United Kingdom 145597
Chang Gung University Taiwan 145560
Lithuanian University of Health Science (Kaunas University of Medicine Veterinary Academy) / Lietuvos sveikatos mokslų universitetas (Kauno Medicinos Universitetas) Lithuania 145194
Kanazawa University / 金沢大学 Japan 144775
Universiti Malaysia Sarawak Malaysia 144560
Universidade do Vale do Rio dos Sinos UNISINOS Brazil 144392
Addis Ababa University Ethiopia 144311
Ritsumeikan University / 立命館大学 Japan 144163
Jazan University Saudi Arabia 144077
Abant Izzet Baysal University Turkey 144033
Université Sorbonne Paris Nord / Université de Paris 13 (Alliance Sorbonne Paris Cité) France 143720
University of Calabar Nigeria 143409
Jiangnan University (Southern Yangtze University) / 江南大学 China 142794
Dongguk University / 동국대학교 South Korea 142709
University of Colombo Sri Lanka 142641
Near East University / Yakın Doğu University 141826
Bucharest Academy of Economic Studies Romania 141778
Gebze Technological University / Gebze Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 141767
Helwan University Egypt 141286
Colegio de Postgraduados Mexico 141077
Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo Mexico 141067
Arlington Baptist College USA 140808
Ahmadu Bello University Nigeria 140764
University of North Florida USA 140120
Benemérita Universidad Autónoma de Puebla Mexico 139929
Charles Darwin University Australia 139653
Semnan University Iran 139302
Vietnam National University Hanoi / Đại học Quốc gia Hà Nội Viet Nam 139051
(3)  Rotterdam School of Management RSM Erasmus University Netherlands 138826
University of Tulsa USA 138754
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Indore India 138749
Rhodes University South Africa 138672
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University India 137617
Çanakkale Onsekyz Mart University Turkey 137445
Wesleyan University USA 137119
Medical University of Warsaw / Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 137101
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Morelos Mexico 136793
Union County College USA 136772
University of Niš / Универзитет у Нишу / Univezitet u Nišu Serbia 136552
Université de Pau / Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France 136103
CUNY Brooklyn College USA 135773
Zayed University United Arab Emirates 135533
Zhejiang University of Technology / 浙江工业大学 China 135499
Saveetha University India 135313
Istanbul Üniversitesi-Cerrahpaşa Turkey 134739
Universidad Internacional de La Rioja Spain 133913
(1)  National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnical Institute / Национальный технический университет Харьковский политехнический институт Ukraine 133716
University of Mohaghegh Ardabili Iran 133361
Urmia University Iran 133205
University of Massachusetts Dartmouth USA 132596
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta Indonesia 131288
Sumy State University / Сумський державний університет Ukraine 131041
Embry Riddle Aeronautical University USA 130607
Shahid Bahonar University of Kerman Iran 130367
Universidad de Deusto Deustuko Unibertsitatea Spain 130287
Universitatea Tehnica din Cluj-Napoca (North University of Baia Mare) Romania 130219
Bu Ali Sina University Hamedan Iran 129939
University of Piraeus Greece 129629
Universitas Sumatera Utara Indonesia 129509
Harran University Turkey 129273
(1)  Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaíso Chile 129215
Universidade Federal de São João del Rei UFSJ Brazil 129050
Makerere University Uganda 128508
Gheorghe Asachi Technical University Romania 128492
Eskişehir Technical University / Eskişehir Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 128309
Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam University / Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam Üniversitesi Turkey 128190
Düzce University Turkey 127469
İstanbul Medeniyet Üniversitesi Turkey 127277
Nara Institute of Science & Technology / 奈良先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 127186
Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava / Slovenská technická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 127166
University of Westminster United Kingdom 126822
Politehnica University Timisoara / Universitatea Politehnica Timişoara Romania 126171
University of Calcutta India 125905
Islamia University Bahawalpur Pakistan 125787
Nnamdi Azikiwe University Nigeria 125449
University of the West of Scotland (University of Paisley) United Kingdom 125431
Howard University USA 125429
Trakya University Turkey 125034
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Gr T Popa Romania 125018
University of Wolverhampton United Kingdom 125002
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 124608
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Toulouse / INSA Toulouse (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 124501
Università degli Studi del Molise Italy 124195
University of the West Indies Jamaica 123728
Namik Kemal University Turkey 123679
Sokoine University of Agriculture Tanzania 123276
Sam Houston State University USA 123237
Multimedia University Malaysia 122663
Alpen Adria Universität Klagenfurt Austria 122648
Scuola Normale Superiore di Pisa Italy 122449
Clark University USA 122299
Gdansk University of Technology / Politechnika Gdańska Poland 121936
Suez Canal University Egypt 121358
Technische Universität Ilmenau Germany 121037
Guru Nanak Dev University India 120618
(3)  Stony Brook Medicine USA 120322
Donghua University / 东华大学 China 120052
Technische Universität Braunschweig Germany 120029
China University of Mining & Technology / 中国矿业大学 China 119863
Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz Switzerland 119846
Université des Frères Mentouri Constantine 1 (Ex Université Mentouri) Algeria 119841
Izmir Institute of Technology / İzmir Yüksek Teknoloji Enstitüsü Turkey 119681
University of Wroclaw / Uniwersytet Wrocławski Poland 119099
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Kolkata India 117102
(3)  University of Maryland Center for Environmental Science USA 117054
Afyon Kocatepe University Turkey 117026
Wichita State University USA 116577
Université de Namur Belgium 116374
University of the West Indies at St Augustine Trinidad and Tobago 116348
Al Balqa Applied University Jordan 116260
Universidade Federal do Amazonas UFAM Brazil 116204
University of Cape Coast Ghana 115851
Technical University of Ostrava / Vysoká škola báňská Technická univerzita Ostrava VŠB TUO Czechia 115393
Seoul National University of Science & Technology / 서울과학기술대학교 South Korea 115076
Rajshahi University Bangladesh 114801
(1)  Kyiv National Economic University Vadym Hetman / Київський нацiональний економiчний унiверситет Ukraine 114605
Ball State University USA 114552
Zonguldak Bülent Ecevit Üniversitesi Turkey 114362
Centro de Investigación en Alimentación y Desarrollo CIAD Mexico 114077
Université de Saint Étienne / Université Jean Monnet Saint Étienne (comUE Université de Lyon) France 113991
National Institute of Technology Warangal India 113885
Nanjing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 南京邮电大学 China 113821
Necmettin Erbakan University Konya Turkey 113778
Bergische Universität Wuppertal Germany 113621
University of Pune India 113207
Institute of Chemical Technology India 113132
Université de Picardie Jules Verne / Université d’Amiens France 112819
Universidade Católica Portuguesa Portugal 112796
Trent University Canada 112528
European University Institute Italy 112527
Open University / Open Universiteit Netherlands Netherlands 112500
Università degli Studi di Cassino Italy 112113
Gaziosmanpaşa University / Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Üniversitesi Turkey 112090
Yazd University Iran 111949
Yarmouk University Jordan 111741
Kasetsart University Thailand 111718
China University of Geoscience Beijing / 中国地质大学 (北京) China 111316
Universitas Lampung Indonesia 111292
Lincoln University Canterbury New Zealand 111196
Grand Valley State University USA 110921
Humanitas University Italy 110506
Leeds Beckett University (Leeds Metropolitan University) United Kingdom 110476
Hashemite University Jordan 109673
University Politehnica of Bucharest / Universitatea Politehnica din Bucuresti Romania 109559
Prince of Songkla University Thailand 109041
Tunghai University Taiwan 108870
Technische Universität Hamburg Harburg Germany 108800
Teesside University United Kingdom 108566
Universidade Federal de Itajubá UNIFEI Brazil 108401
University of Central Arkansas USA 108367
Niigata University / 新潟大学 Japan 108320
Technical University of Košice / Technická Univerzita v Košiciach Slovakia 108010
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune India 107837
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan University (Rize University) / Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Üniversitesi Turkey 107800
Balikesir University Turkey 107569
Universidad Autónoma del Estado de Hidalgo Mexico 107391
ISCTE Instituto Universitário de Lisboa Portugal 107333
Cochin University of Science and Technology India 107275
Shizuoka University / 静岡大学 Japan 107224
Incheon National University (University of Incheon) / 인천대학교 South Korea 106830
College of Charleston USA 106802
Birla Institute of Technology Mesra Ranchi India 106523
Ladoke Akintola University of Technology Nigeria 106452
East Tennessee State University USA 106302
Transilvania University of Brasov Romania 106270
Universidad del Norte Barranquilla Colombia 106139
Università degli Studi del Sannio Italy 105753
Kaohsiung Medical University / 高雄醫學大學 Taiwan 105712
Université de Caen / Université Caen Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 105554
Taibah University Saudi Arabia 105441
Gandhi Institute of Technology and Management India 105405
University of Missouri System USA 105156
Minia University Egypt 105100
University of Split Croatia 104928
Bentley University USA 104819
University of San Diego USA 104744
Universidad Autónoma de Yucatán Mexico 104739
Dankook University / 단국대학교 South Korea 104406
Universidade Federal do Maranhão Brazil 104277
Universität Trier Germany 104013
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sumatera Utara Indonesia 103886
(3)  University of Warsaw Faculty of Physics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Fizyki Poland 103847
London South Bank University United Kingdom 103722
Indian Statistical Institute Kolkata India 103677
Université Sidi Mohammed Ben Abdellah Fes Morocco 103616
(1)  Tezpur University India 103514
Gunma University / 群馬大学 Japan 103075
Prince Sattam bin Abdulaziz University Saudi Arabia 102928
Yeditepe University Turkey 102800
École Centrale de Lyon (comUE Université de Lyon) France 102765
Wellesley College USA 102558
University of Mazandaran Babolsar Iran 102159
Central European University Budapest / Közép-európai Egyetem Hungary 102114
National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine (National Agricultural University) / Національний Університет біоресурсів і природокористування України Ukraine 102101
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Cluj Napoca Romania 101944
State University of New York College of Environmental Science and Forestry USA 101896
Federal University of Agriculture Abeokuta Nigeria 101760
Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez Chile 101702
Technological University Dublin (DIT+ITB+ITT) Ireland 101423
University of Ulsan / 울산대학교 South Korea 101103
Al Imam Muhammad Ibn Saud Islamic University Saudi Arabia 101096
National Taipei University of Technology / 國立臺北科技大學 Taiwan 101080
University of San Francisco USA 100706
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung Indonesia 100679
Towson University (Baltimore Hebrew University) USA 100595
Mustafa Kemal University Turkey 100453
Universidad Santo Tomás Bogotá Colombia 100412
Williams College USA 100192
Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin (Universiti Darul Iman Malaysia) Malaysia 98855
Eastern Mediterranean University   98682
Université du Mans / Université du Maine France 98227
Bialystok University of Technology / Politechnika Białostocka Poland 98166
Czech University of Life Sciences Prague / Česká zemědělská univerzita v Praze ČZU Czechia 97986
École Centrale de Nantes France 97858
University of Management and Technology Pakistan 97852
Federal University of Technology Minna Nigeria 97709
Shahrekord University Iran 96956
Universidad Pontificia Comillas Spain 96808
Bucknell University USA 96741
Kookmin University / 국민대학교 South Korea 96487
University of Crete Greece 96377
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú Peru 96356
Kirikkale University Turkey 96261
Université de Toulouse II / Université Toulouse Jean Jaurès (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 96186
University of Tennessee Chattanooga USA 95953
University of Nottingham Ningbo China / 宁波诺丁汉大学 China 95713
University of Chemistry and Technology Prague / Vysoká Škola Chemicko-Technologická v Praze Czechia 95710
King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi Thailand 95490
Roehampton University United Kingdom 95198
Guilan University of Medical Sciences Rasht Iran 94552
Ningbo University / 宁波大学 China 94539
University of Electro-Communications / 電気通信大学 Japan 94497
Kharazmi University (Tarbiat Moallem University Tehran) Iran 94452
University of South Eastern Norway / Universitetet i Sørøst-Norge Norway 94223
Kenyatta University Kenya 93689
Leuphana Universität Lüneburg Germany 93650
Nagasaki University / 長崎大学 Japan 93633
Università degli Studi Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria Italy 93388
University of Kashan Iran 93373
Motilal Nehru National Institute of Technology India 93008
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie Houari Boumediene Algeria 92713
California State University Sacramento / Sacramento State USA 92651
Stockholm School of Economics / Handelshögskolan i Stockholm Sweden 91761
University of Nottingham Malaysia Malaysia 91618
University of Zanjan Iran 91244
Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University) Varanasi India 91156
Gifu University / 岐阜大学 Japan 90816
Naresuan University Thailand 90572
Universidad Andrés Bello Chile 90550
K L University India 90463
Babol Noshirvani University of Technology Noshirvani Institute of Technology Babol Iran 90454
Marshall University USA 90282
Warsaw School of Economics / Szkoła Główna Handlowa w Warszawie Poland 90281
Universidad de La Rioja Spain 90270
New Mexico Institute of Mining & Technology New Mexico Tech USA 90264
Bond University Australia 90183
Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie Brazil 90019
University of Port Harcourt Nigeria 90004
Universitas Andalas Indonesia 89856
Mie University / 三重大学 Japan 89566
Thammasat University Thailand 89418
Hanoi University of Science and Technology / Trường Đại học Bách Khoa Hà Nội Viet Nam 89330
National Institute of Technology Durgapur (Regional Engineering College) India 89208
Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris Malaysia 88901
Nanjing Forestry University / 南京林业大学 China 88654
Universidad Autónoma de Chile Chile 88516
(3)  Sauder School of Business Canada 88465
Tadeusz Kościuszko Cracow University of Technology / Politechnika Krakowska Tadeusza Kościuszki Poland 88224
De La Salle University Manila Philippines 87847
Karabük University Turkey 87695
National Chung Cheng University / 國立中正大學 Taiwan 87562
Universidade Federal de Ciências da Saúde de Porto Alegre UFCSPA Brazil 86885
Middle Tennessee State University USA 86854
University of Jos Nigeria 86252
Université de M'Sila Algeria 85732
Claremont Graduate University USA 85580
Colegio de la Frontera Sur ECOSUR Mexico 85420
Malmo University / Malmö högskola Sweden 85105
University of Latvia / Latvijas Universitāte Riga Latvia 85098
KIIT University Kalinga Institute of Industrial Technology India 85004
University of Kragujevac / Универзитет у Крагујевцу / Univerzitet u Kragujevcu Serbia 84884
(3)  University of Warsaw Faculty of Mathematics Informatics and Mechanics / Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego Wydział Matematyki, Informatyki i Mechaniki Poland 84794
Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology Kenya 84658
Dr Bhim Rao Ambedkar National Institute of Technology India 84591
Shaanxi Normal University / 陕西师范大学 China 84458
Universität der Bundeswehr München Germany 84322
Veterinarmedizinische Universität Wien Austria 83867
Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology Shibpur (Bengal Engineering and Science University) India 83621
National Institute of Technology Calicut India 83602
Northwest University / 西北大学 China 83427
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Jodhpur India 83310
An Najah National University Palestine 83204
Université de Technologie de Compiègne (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 83073
Universidad de Talca Chile 82888
Hellenic Mediterranean University Greece 82868
Université Libanaise Lebanon 82683
University of Engineering & Technology Lahore Pakistan 82635
Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María Chile 82376
South China Agricultural University / 华南农业大学 China 82308
Sastra University India 82270
Scuola Superiore di Studi Universitari e di Perfezionamento Sant'Anna SSSUP di Pisa Italy 82236
Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro Brazil 81910
Kastamonu University Turkey 81884
Ss Cyril and Methodius University Skopje North Macedonia 81862
Saint John's University USA 81839
Missouri State University USA 81561
University of Richmond USA 81534
Pondicherry University India 81382
South Valley University Egypt 81355
University of Dar Es Salaam Tanzania 81237
Saint Mary's University Canada 80994
Telkom University / Universitas Telkom Indonesia 80954
Chungbuk National University / 충북대학교 South Korea 80901
University of South Dakota USA 80848
Indian Institute of Technology Bhubaneswar India 80728
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Ropar India 80440
University of Sri Jayewardenepura Sri Lanka 80079
Universidad Estatal de Milagro Ecuador 79430
IMT Atlantique / Ecole Nationale Supérieure Mines Télécom Atlantique France 79266
Universidad Católica San Antonio de Murcia Spain 79222
University of Derby United Kingdom 79109
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville USA 78946
Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology Surat India 78784
Zanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 78727
Al Jouf University Saudi Arabia 78687
Norwegian School of Economics / Norges Handelshøyskole Norway 78641
University of Tokushima / 徳島大学 Japan 77999
West Pomeranian University of Technology / Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie Poland 77712
West Ukrainian National University / Західноукраїнський національний університет Ukraine 77609
Edge Hill University United Kingdom 77596
Pace University USA 77527
California Polytechnic State University Cal Poly Pomona USA 77472
Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia Indonesia 77445
University of Seoul / 서울시립대학교 South Korea 77141
Guangzhou University / 广州大学 China 77097
Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia Malaysia 77047
Université Hassan II de Casablanca Morocco 76973
Università degli Studi di Foggia Italy 76911
Siksha O Anusandhan University India 76910
Bayero University Kano         Nigeria 76738
University of East London United Kingdom 76705
Ehime University / 愛媛大学 Japan 76603
Université de Versailles / Université de Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 76465
United States Naval Academy USA 76287
Western Kentucky University USA 76244
Aksaray University Turkey 76196
Acibadem University / Acıbadem Üniversitesi Turkey 76145
Hofstra University USA 75758
Nanjing Medical University / 南京医科大学 China 75623
Nanjing Normal University / 南京师范大学 China 75590
Université de Perpignan France 75505
Ruhr Universität Bochum Germany 75406
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Patna India 75333
Giresun University Turkey 75301
Bahçeşehir Üniversitesi BAU Turkey 75292
(1)  CUNY John Jay College of Criminal Justice USA 75252
University of Nicosia Cyprus 74921
Ahi Evran University Turkey 74880
International Islamic University Islamabad Pakistan 74774
University of Kelaniya Sri Lanka 74660
Universiti Tenaga Nasional Malaysia 74474
(1)  Libera Università Internazionale degli Studi Sociali LUISS Guido Carli Italy 74225
Universidad de Colima Mexico 74191
AgroParisTech Institut des Sciences et Industries du Vivant et de l'Environnement (ENGREF+ENSIA+INA PG) (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 74140
Uşak University Turkey 74100
Agricultural University Peshawar Pakistan 73897
Universidade Federal do Pampa UNIPAMPA Brazil 73796
King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Thailand 73796
Mid-Sweden University / Mittuniversitetet Sweden 73614
Université Côte d'Azur (Université Côte d'Azur) France 73545
Kazakh National University Al Farabi / Әл Фараби атындағы Қазақ ұлттық университеті Kazakhstan 73518
(1)  Université Laurentienne / Laurentian University Canada 73479
Babson College USA 73287
University of Saint Thomas Saint Paul USA 73261
IT University of Copenhagen / IT-Universitetet i København Denmark 73207
CUNY College of Staten Island USA 73086
University of Sistan and Baluchestan Iran 73040
Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology India 73032
University of Montana Missoula USA 72916
Technische Universität Clausthal Germany 72798
Halmstad University / Högskolan i Halmstad Sweden 72611
Texas A&M University Corpus Christi USA 72223
California State University Los Angeles USA 72211
Poznan University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Poznaniu Poland 72191
Hangzhou Dianzi University / 杭州电子科技大学 China 72180
Universidad de Valparaíso Chile 72154
Kwangwoon University / 광운대학교 South Korea 71977
Nigde Omer Halisdemir University Turkey 71876
Universität Otto Friedrich Universität Bamberg Germany 71844
Birmingham City University (University of Central England) United Kingdom 70758
National Aviation University (Kyiv International University of Civil Aviation) / Національний авіаційний університет Ukraine 70368
Nord University Norway 70321
Scottish Rural College (Scottish Agricultural College) United Kingdom 70290
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Gandhinagar India 70265
University of West Bohemia / Západočeská univerzita v Plzni ZČU Czechia 70201
International Helenic University Greece 70190
Bukhara State University / Бухарский государственный университет Uzbekistan 70063
Florida Gulf Coast University USA 69896
National Taras Shevchenko University of Kyiv / Київський національний університет Тараса Шевченка Ukraine 69527
Princess Nourah Bint Abdulrahman University Saudi Arabia 69521
University of Zielona Góra / Uniwersytet Zielonogórski Poland 69315
College of Nursing and Allied Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 69225
North China Electric Power University / 华北电力大学 China 69127
Universitas Ahmad Dahlan Yogyakarta Indonesia 69093
University of Peloponnese Greece 69076
Dunarea de Jos University Galati Romania 69073
University of Montenegro / Univerzitet Crne Gore Montenegro 68958
Universitat Ramon Llull Spain 68851
Jahangirnagar University Bangladesh 68633
Arab Academy for Science & Technology and Maritime Transport Egypt 68469
Japan Advanced Institute of Science & Technology / 北陸先端科学技術大学院大学 Japan 68369
Chuo University / 中央大学 Japan 68202
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Bhopal India 68165
Université de Paris XII / Université Paris Est Créteil Val de Marne (comUE Université Paris Est) France 67926
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta Indonesia 67845
Vinnitsa National Technical University / Вінницький національний технічний університет Ukraine 67707
Sher-E-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences & Technology of Kashmir India 67533
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Mohali India 67478
University of Uyo Nigeria 67457
University of Northern Iowa USA 67418
(1)  Southern Medical University (First Military Medical University) / 南方医科大学 China 67359
Harokopio University of Athens Greece 67289
University of Zagreb Croatia 67272
Sahand University of Technology Tabriz Iran 67231
Lahore University of Management Sciences Pakistan 67210
University of Arid Agriculture Rawalpindi Pakistan 67157
University of Craiova Romania 67123
Shahrood University of Technology Iran 66976
Ekiti State University Ado Ekiti (University of Ado Ekiti) Nigeria 66776
Loyola Marymount University USA 66747
Christ University Bengaluru India 66732
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan Malaysia 66522
Majmaah University Saudi Arabia 66379
Dumlupinar University / T C Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Turkey 66349
École Supérieure des Sciences Économiques et Commerciales ESSEC (CY Cergy Paris Université) France 66318
Université de La Réunion France 66248
University of Jeddah Saudi Arabia 66235
Tecnológico Nacional de México Mexico 66033
Instituto Politécnico de Leiria Portugal 65978
Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai USA 65883
University of Chester United Kingdom 65532
The New School USA 65304
Anhui University / 安徽大学 China 65268
Nagoya Institute of Technology / 名古屋工業大学 Japan 65220
Universidad Autónoma de Chihuahua Mexico 65206
Université PSL Paris France 65114
Universidade Estadual de Santa Cruz UESC Brazil 64920
UCSI University Malaysia 64909
Fondazione Edmund Mach di San Michele all'Adige (Istituto Agrario) Italy 64803
Tallinn University of Technology / Tallinna Tehnikaülikool Estonia 64681
National Institute of Technology Kurukshetra (Regional Engineering College) India 64574
Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics / Харківський національний університет радіоелектроніки Ukraine 64541
International Medical University Malaysia 64460
Military University of Technology in Warsaw / Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Warszawie Poland 64313
École des Hautes Études en sciences sociales EHESS (Université PSL) France 64273
University Ferhat Abbas Setif Algeria 64262
Universitas Muhammadiyah Malang Indonesia 64186
National Institute of Technology Raipur India 63948
(1)  Chernivtsi National University Y Fedkovych / Чернівецький національний університет Ю Федьковича Ukraine 63947
Federal University of Technology Owerri Nigeria 63939
Université de Bretagne Sud France 63934
Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda India 63877
Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica ITA Brazil 63843
Corvinus University of Budapest / Budapesti Corvinus Egyetem BCE Hungary 63609
New York Institute of Technology USA 63584
Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu Poland 63520
National Institute of Technology Silchar India 63383
Fayoum University Egypt 63312
Damietta University Egypt 63280
Prince Sultan University Saudi Arabia 62785
Université Cadi Ayyad Marrakech Morocco 62687
Jeju National University (Cheju) / 제주대학교 South Korea 62568
Chaoyang University of Technology / 朝陽科技大學 Taiwan 62559
Shiv Nadar University India 62253
Jacobs University Bremen Germany 62248
Technische Universität Bergakademie Freiberg Germany 61936
Yeungnam University / 영남대학교 South Korea 61933
Universidad de Caldas Colombia 61711
Soongsil University / 숭실대학교 South Korea 61698
Cape Peninsula University of Technology South Africa 61575
New York Medical College USA 61415
Warsaw University of Life Sciences (Agricultural University) / Szkoła Główna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie Poland 61395
China University of Petroleum Beijing / 中国石油大学(北京) China 61343
University of Burdwan India 61340
King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang Thailand 61232
Universidade de Fortaleza UNIFOR Brazil 61198
Higher Colleges of Technology United Arab Emirates 61127
Hallym University / 한림대학교 South Korea 61075
Estonian University of Life Sciences / Eesti Maaülikool Estonia 60873
University of Miskolc / Miskolci Egyetem ME Hungary 60797
Universidade dos Açores Portugal 60797
University of Yamanashi / 山梨大学 Japan 60536
Weber State University USA 60476
Eastern Michigan University USA 60462
Lublin University of Technology / Politechnika Lubelska Poland 60231
Adiyaman University Turkey 60133
University of Toyama / 富山大学 Japan 59978
Mehmet Akif Ersoy University Turkey 59869
Universidad Autónoma de Sinaloa Mexico 59812
Jagadguru Sri Shivarathreeshwara University India 59773
Universiti Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 59646
Arak University Iran 59597
Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana Colombia 59545
Universität Paderborn Germany 59250
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering India 59246
Universidad San Sebastián Chile Chile 59113
Universitas Mercu Buana Indonesia 59082
National University of Ireland NUI Galway Ireland 59077
Blekinge Institute of Technology / Blekinge Tekniska Högskola Sweden 59049
Uzhhorod National University / Ужгородський національний університет Ukraine 58875
Tabuk Universtiy Saudi Arabia 58527
International Institute of Information Technology Hyderabad India 58361
University of South Bohemia in České Budějovice / Jihočeská univerzita v Českých Budějovicích JČU Czechia 58215
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Mandi India 58149
California State University East Bay USA 58094
TOBB Economics and Technology University Turkey 57953
National Institute of Science Education and Research India 57241
Konya Technical University / Konya Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 57230
Annamalai University India 56705
COMSATS University Abbottabad Pakistan 56681
University of Prishtina (Albanian language) Serbia 56518
Delta State University Nigeria Nigeria 56443
California State University San Bernardino USA 56388
Instituto Politécnico de Bragança Portugal 56012
Bartin University Turkey 56010
Morgan State University USA 55933
Long Island University USA 55925
(1)  Medical University of Gdansk / Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny Poland 55903
Smith College USA 55890
Universidade Federal dos Vales do Jequitinhonha e Mucuri UFVJM Brazil 55842
Tshwane University of Technology South Africa 55769
Robert Gordon University United Kingdom 55542
Universidad del Desarrollo Chile 55396
Tallinn University / Tallinna Ülikool Estonia 55348
North South University Bangladesh Bangladesh 55329
University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences Lahore Pakistan 55247
Olabisi Onabanjo University (Ogun State University) Nigeria 55064
Polytechnique Hauts-de-France (Université de Valenciennes) France 55060
Central University of Rajasthan India 54860
University of Northern British Columbia Canada 54718
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Uruguay 54693
University of Arkansas Little Rock USA 54631
College of New Jersey USA 54523
Nanchang University / 南昌大学 China 54521
Qingdao University / 青岛大学 China 54507
Universidad Autónoma de Ciudad Juárez Mexico 54361
Yaroslav Mudryi National Law University / Національний юридичний університет Ярослава Мудрого Ukraine 54263
Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro Mexico 54200
Université Mohamed Khider Biskra Algeria 54123
İstinye Üniversitesi / Istinye University Turkey 54046
National Institute of Technology Hamirpur India 53928
University of Economics Prague / Vysoká škola ekonomická v Praze VŠE Czechia 53803
(1)  PSG College of Technology India 53728
Universitas Tanjungpura Indonesia 53712
South Dakota School of Mines & Technology USA 53678
National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology Taiwan 53399
Western Norway University of Applied Sciences / Høgskulen på Vestlandet Norway 53278
University of Pannonia (University of Veszprem) / Pannon Egyetem Hungary 53224
Universitas Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta Indonesia 53108
Sharda University India 52916
Universität Regensburg Germany 52913
Cyprus International University   52892
Lviv Medical University / Львівський національний медичний університет Ukraine 52814
Jawaharlal Nehru Centre for Advanced Scientific Research India 52680
Kean University USA 52661
Seton Hall University USA 52615
Colgate University USA 52445
National Taiwan Ocean University / 國立臺灣海洋大學 Taiwan 52416
Jain University India 52332
Université de Toulon France 52303
GLA University India 52156
Universidade Federal do Tocantins UFT Brazil 52039
Université du Québec Chicoutimi Canada 51943
Bezmialem Vakif University / Bezmiâlem Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 51882
University of Advancing Technology USA 51844
Mohammed VI Polytechnic University Morocco 51807
University of Lorestan Khorramabad Iran 51749
Ming Chi University of Technology Taiwan 51629
Gelisim University / İstanbul Gelişim Üniversitesi Turkey 51611
Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador 51608
Kampala International University Uganda 51485
Universidad Nacional del Centro de la Provincia de Buenos Aires Argentina 51396
Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Indonesia 51380
Mutah University Jordan 51367
Duy Tan University / Đại học Duy Tân DTU Viet Nam 51305
University Lucian Blaga of Sibiu Romania 51244
Kurukshetra University India 51236
Henan University / 河南大学 China 51226
Taiyuan University of Technology / 太原理工大学 China 51203
(3)  Universidade Lusófona de Humanidades e Tecnologias Portugal 51180
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University Georgia 51168
Adelphi University USA 51097
Sodertorns University / Södertörns högskola Sweden 51058
Rzeszow University of Technology / Politechnika Rzeszowska Ignacego Łukasiewicza Poland 50914
Suffolk University USA 50914
Nevşehir University / Nevşehir Hacı Bektaş Veli Üniversitesi Turkey 50874
T C Ordu University / T.C. Ordu Üniversitesi Turkey 50821
American University of the Middle East Kuwait 50802
University of Fort Hare South Africa 50662
University of Danang / Đại học Đà Nẵng Viet Nam 50465
Istanbul Aydin University / Ýstanbul Aydýn Üniversitesi Turkey 50394
École Nationale Supérieure des Ingénieurs en Arts Chimiques et Technologiques INP ENSIACET (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 50324
Universität Osnabruck Germany 50275
Universitas Pamulang Indonesia 50245
Cardiff Metropolitan University (University of Wales Institute Cardiff) United Kingdom 50060
Université de Bejaia Algeria 50032
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Maulana Malik Ibrahim Malang Indonesia 49845
Universitat de Vic Universitat Central de Catalunya Spain 49775
Brandenburgische Technische Universität Cottbus Germany 49656
Nitte University India 49487
Central China Normal University / 华中师范大学 China 49410
(3)  College of William & Mary Virginia Institute of Marine Science USA 49313
University of Žilina / Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovakia 49297
Université Ibnou Zohr d'Agadir Morocco 49220
Shivaji University India 49051
Nirma University of Science & Technology India 49025
Louisiana Tech University USA 48980
University of Mary Washington USA 48947
Seattle University USA 48919
Western Carolina University USA 48903
Chitkara University India 48871
Albert Einstein College of Medicine USA 48859
Delhi Technological University India 48857
University of Chittagong Bangladesh 48783
Hitit University Turkey 48748
Durban University of Technology South Africa 48691
Pepperdine University USA 48688
Mercer University USA 48370
Université de Paris X / Université Paris Ouest Nanterre La Défense (comUE Université Paris Lumières) France 48364
Université de Mulhouse / Université de Haute Alsace (Associé à l'Université de Strasbourg) France 48316
Universidad de la Sabana Colombia 48307
National Chengchi University / 國立政治大學 Taiwan 48298
University of South Wales (Glamorgan & Wales Newport) United Kingdom 48240
Moi University Kenya 48138
Beijing Forestry University / 北京林业大学 China 48096
University of Shanghai for Science & Technology / 上海理工大学 China 48086
Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics India 47535
National University of Kyiv Mohyla Academy / Національний університет Києво Могилянська академія Ukraine 47494
National Institute of Technology Patna (Bihar College of Engineering) India 47462
Rosalind Franklin University of Medicine and Science USA 47351
Universidad Fundación San Pablo CEU Spain 47281
University of Education Pakistan Pakistan 47243
Mae Fah Luang University Thailand 47180
Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana Xochimilco Mexico 46889
Institut National des Sciences Appliquées de Rennes/ INSA Rennes France 46875
Walailak University Thailand 46853
Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas Mexico 46707
Harbin Engineering University / 哈尔滨工程大学 China 46617
Reykjavik University / Háskólinn í Reykjavík Iceland 46530
University of Abuja Nigeria 46467
Yamagata University / 山形大学 Japan 46187
Urmia University of Medical Sciences Iran 46133
Port Said University Egypt 45970
University of Ha'il Saudi Arabia 45813
Osaka Institute of Technology / 大阪工業大学 Japan 45597
West Chester University of Pennsylvania USA 45409
Jizzax State Pedagogika Universiteti Uzbekistan 45380
Albany Medical College USA 45359
Usmanu Danfodiyo University Nigeria 45329
University of Sulaimani Iraq 45231
VNUHCM University of Technology / Trường Đại học Bách khoa Viet Nam 45211
Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University / Київський Університет Бориса Грінченка Ukraine 45123
National University of Computer & Emerging Sciences Pakistan 45080
Alagappa University India 44976
Universidad Católica del Norte Chile 44878
Karamanoğlu Mehmetbey University Turkey 44863
Medical University Prof Dr Paraskev Stoyanov Varna / Медицински университет Проф д р Параскев Стоянов Варна Bulgaria 44824
Shahjalal University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 44813
(1)  Sam Higginbottom University of Agriculture Technology and Sciences India 44792
University of West Florida USA 44758
Instituto de Empresa Business School Spain 44665
Chosun University / 조선대학교 South Korea 44634
Trinity University San Antonio USA 44604
Integral University India 44386
Bursa Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 44367
European University Cyprus Cyprus 44283
Universidad Central de Venezuela Venezuela 44267
Wroclaw University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny we Wrocławiu Poland 44222
Ajman University United Arab Emirates 44194
Karunya University India 44172
University of Allahabad India 44151
University of Texas Tyler USA 44045
Khulna University Bangladesh 43972
Babcock University Nigeria 43872
Universidade de Caxias do Sul Brazil 43865
Shaqra University Saudi Arabia 43860
Galgotias University India 43758
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Alauddin Makassar Indonesia 43557
Kongju National University / 공주대학교 South Korea 43521
Saint Joseph's University USA 43514
Federal University Oye Ekiti Ekiti State Nigeria 43484
Yangzhou University / 扬州大学 China 43115
Babasaheb Bhimrao Ambedkar University Lucknow India 43024
Universitas Medan Area Indonesia 42977
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de São Paulo IFSP Brazil 42872
Shiraz University of Technology Iran 42815
Aswan University Egypt 42804
Universidad del Cauca Colombia 42764
Universidade Federal da Fronteira Sul UFFS Brazil 42702
Medical Academy Ludwik Rydygier in Bydgoszcz / Collegium Medicum w Bydgoszczy Poland 42643
Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Mexico 42619
Northwest A & F University / 西北农林科技大学 China 42435
O M Beketov National University of Urban Economy in Kharkiv / Харківський національний університет міського господарства О М Бекетова Ukraine 42298
University of Ryukyus / 琉球大学 Japan 42246
(1)  California State University Fresno USA 42204
Universitas Trisakti Indonesia 42148
Université de Technologie de Troyes (comUE Université de Champagne) France 41917
Jaypee Institute of Information Technology University Noida India 41873
Prairie View A&M University USA 41777
Dnipro National University Honchar / Дніпропетровський національний університет О Гончара Ukraine 41751
Maharshi Dayanand University India 41337
University of Northern Colorado USA 41280
Mehran University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 41237
Pandit Deendayal Petroleum University India 41134
University of Skovde / Högskolan i Skövde Sweden 40969
Université de Chambéry / Université Savoie Mont Blanc (Communauté Université Grenoble Alpes) France 40799
University of Winnipeg Canada 40699
Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology Delhi  India 40605
University at Bialystok / Uniwersytet w Białymstoku Poland 40543
Université M'Hamed Bougara de Boumerdes Algeria 40536
Technical University of Czestochowa / Politechnika Częstochowska Poland 40498
Osaka Prefecture University / 大阪府立大学 Japan 40408
Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador 40276
Universitat Internacional de Catalunya Spain 40215
Chung Yuan Christian University / 中原大學 Taiwan 40058
Osmania University Hyderabad India 40017
Université de Lyon II / Université Lumière Lyon II (comUE Université de Lyon) France 39982
Tennessee Technological University USA 39826
Teerthanker Mahaveer University Moradabad India 39802
Kafkas University / Kafkas Üniversitesi Turkey 39706
Montanuniversität Leoben / University of Leoben Austria 39670
Macau University of Science & Technology Macao 39627
Izmir University of Economics / İzmir Ekonomi Üniversitesi Turkey 39515
Technische Universität Graz Austria 39437
University of Ruhuna Sri Lanka 39369
Cracow University of Economics / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Krakowie Poland 39339
Universidad del Bío-Bío Chile 39311
École Normale Supérieure Paris Saclay / ENS Cachan (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 39252
Hainan University (South China Tropical Agricultural University) / 海南大学 China 39198
IHE Delft Institute for Water Education Netherlands 39132
Poznan University of Medical Sciences / Uniwersytet Medyczny Karola Marcinkowskiego w Poznaniu Poland 39122
Hongik University / 홍익대학교 South Korea 39049
Vinnitsa State Pedagogical University / Вінницький державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 38985
California State University Chico USA 38931
Changwon National University / 창원대학교 South Korea 38734
University of Engineering & Technology Peshawar Pakistan 38723
University of Gavle / Högskolan i Gävle Sweden 38655
Ebonyi State University Nigeria 38476
National University of Pharmacy Ukraine / Національний Фармацевтичний Університет Ukraine 38398
Lesya Ukrainka East European National University / Волинський національний університет Лесі Українки  Ukraine 38394
National Institute of Mental Health and Neurosciences India 38257
Soonchunhyang University / 순천향대학교 South Korea 38090
Ferghana Polytechnic Institute Uzbekistan 37933
Yunnan University / 云南大学 China 37919
Universidade de Passo Fundo Brazil 37914
Université Abou Bekr Belkaid Tlemcen Algeria 37832
Bandırma Onyedi Eylül Üniversitesi Turkey 37810
Universität Passau Germany 37751
Lagos State University Nigeria 37712
Universidad Técnica Particular de Loja Ecuador 37688
University of New Orleans USA 37668
Universitas Trunojoyo Madura Indonesia 37631
Government College University Lahore Pakistan 37621
King Saud bin Abdulaziz University for Health Sciences Saudi Arabia 37604
Babol University of Medical Sciences Iran 37558
Hanken School of Economics / Hanken Svenska handelshögskolan Finland 37419
University of Kalyani India 37333
Semnan University of Medical Sciences Iran 37289
Kagoshima University / 鹿児島大学 Japan 37285
Hungarian University of Agriculture and Life Sciences / Magyar Agrár- és Élettudományi Egyetem MATE Hungary 37220
University of Zadar Croatia 37194
Saitama University / 埼玉大学 Japan 37131
Iran Polymer and Petrochemical Institute Iran 37073
Bozok University Turkey 37048
Yasuoj University Iran 37045
Golestan University of Medical Sciences Iran 36863
Texas Woman's University USA 36861
Lamar University USA 36772
Institute for Advanced Studies in Basic Sciences Iran 36713
Lingnan University Hong Kong 36556
Altınbaş Üniversitesi Turkey 36513
Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa Portugal 36485
Saint Francis Xavier University Canada 36457
Université Ibn Tofail Kénitra Morocco 36402
University of Sadat City Egypt 36362
Chang'an University / 长安大学 China 36361
Desert Research Institute USA 36340
Yuan Ze University / 元智大學 Taiwan 36273
Osun State University Nigeria 36176
California State University San Marcos USA 36132
University of Medicine and Pharmacy Craiova Romania 36045
Bingöl University Turkey 36042
University for Development Studies Ghana 35930
Istanbul Commerce University / İstanbul Ticaret Üniversitesi Turkey 35896
Marmara University Turkey 35868
Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research BIHER India 35778
Baqiyatallah Medical Sciences University Iran 35741
University of Boras / Högskolan i Borås Sweden 35732
Fujita Health University / 藤田保健衛生大学 Japan 35413
Zahedan University of Medical Sciences Iran 35407
Guangxi University / 广西大学 China 35314
Northeast Normal University / 东北师范大学 China 35305
Université 08 Mai 1945 Guelma Algeria 35236
Graduate Institute of International Studies Geneva Switzerland 35221
University of Hyogo (Himeji Institute of Technology) / 兵庫県立大学 Japan 35219
Université de Paris VIII / Université Vincennes Saint Denis (comUE Université Paris Lumières) France 35039
Çankiri Karatekin University Turkey 34974
National Institute of Technology Agartala (Tripura Engineering College) India 34929
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Walisongo Semarang Indonesia 34914
Middlebury College USA 34847
Shimane University / 島根大学 Japan 34680
Università degli Studi di Teramo Italy 34671
Florida Agricultural & Mechanical University USA 34518
Szczecin University / Uniwersytet Szczeciński Poland 34512
Institute of Tropical Medicine Antwerp Belgium 34464
University of Tripoli (Al Fateh University) Libya 34245
Hellenic Open University Greece 34117
Atilim University Turkey 34110
University of the Pacific USA 34105
Samarkand State Medical  University / Samarqand davlat tibbiyot universiteti Uzbekistan 34072
Suranaree University of Technology Thailand 34062
Allameh Tabatabai University Iran 34019
Universitas Islam Malang Indonesia 34012
Brac University Bangladesh 33994
Open University of Israel Israel 33976
Singapore Institute of Technology Singapore 33909
Air Force Institute of Technology USA 33773
Landmark University Nigeria 33642
Texas A&M University at Qatar Qatar 33611
Universidad Tecnológica de La Habana José Antonio Echeverría Cuba 33606
Université Moulay Ismail Meknès Morocco 33594
Yanshan University / 燕山大学 China 33563
Jimma University Ethiopia 33556
Maltepe University Turkey 33531
National Defence University of Malaysia Malaysia 33507
Swarthmore College USA 33452
Amherst College USA 33426
California State University Dominguez Hills USA 33396
Dr D Y Patil Vidyapeeth India 33337
Instituto Federal Goiano Brazil 33317
École Nationale Supérieure d'Ingénieurs de Caen / ENSI Caen (comUE Normandie Université) France 33307
Universitas Islam Bandung Indonesia 33254
Uskudar University / Üsküdar Üniversitesi Turkey 33232
Xiangtan University / 湘潭大学 China 33054
Shibaura Institute of Technology / 芝浦工業大学 Japan 32889
Université du Littoral / Université du Littoral Côte d’Opale France 32850
(1)  CUNY Lehman College USA 32752
Humboldt State University USA 32747
Andijan State Medical Institute / Andijon Davlat Tibbiyot Instituti Uzbekistan 32660
Hebei University of Technology / 河北工业大学 China 32651
Universidad Católica del Maule Chile 32622
Universidade Estadual da Paraíba UEPB Brazil 32613
Universitas Islam Sultan Agung Semarang Indonesia 32581
University of Wisconsin Whitewater USA 32547
FernUniversität in Hagen Germany 32545
Myongji University / 명지대학교 South Korea 32509
Ternopil National Medical University / Тернопiльський Національний Медичний Університет Ukraine 32396
Loyola University Maryland USA 32360
Northwest A and F University China 32267
University Ovidius / Universitatea Ovidius din Constanța Romania 32248
Al Al-Bayt University Jordan 32226
Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Cali Colombia 32180
Universidade da Madeira Portugal 32057
Maseno University Kenya 32048
Poltava State Medical University / Полтавський державний медичний університет Ukraine 32046
Hanbat National University / 한밭대학교 South Korea 32034
Kumoh National Institute of Technology / 금오공과대학교 South Korea 32025
Scuola Universitaria Professionale della Svizzera Italiana Switzerland 31983
Andhra University Visakhapatnam India 31875
Ardabil University of Medical Sciences Iran 31807
Bukhara State Medical Institute Abu Ali ibn Sin / Бухарский Медицинский Институт Uzbekistan 31756
Sinop University Turkey 31754
Midwestern University USA 31716
Université d'Évry Val d'Essonne France 31632
Université Saint Joseph de Beyrouth Lebanon 31613
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal India 31577
Northern Kentucky University USA 31514
Bradley University USA 31312
Hue University / Đại học Huế Viet Nam 31312
Collège de France (Université PSL) France 31310
Ilia State University Georgia 31272
Ionian University Greece 31259
Gümüşhane University / Gümüşhane Üniversitesi Turkey 31237
National Dong Hwa University (Hualien University of Education) Taiwan 31192
Université du Québec Rimouski Canada 31181
Conservatoire National des Arts et Métiers CNAM (HESAM Université) France 31176
Kansai University / 関西大学 Japan 31170
Universitas Islam Negeri Raden Intan Lampung Indonesia 31152
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Thiruvananthapuram India 31095
Escuela Politécnica Nacional Ecuador 30930
Chongqing University of Posts & Telecommunications / 重庆邮电大学 China 30908
Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero Mexico 30887
Mount Royal University Canada 30856
Fairfield University USA 30791
Université Abdelhamid Ibn Badis Mostaganem Algeria 30707
The King's University USA 30665
National Institute of Technology Jamshedpur India 30660
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 30649
Hakim Sabzevari University (Tarbiat Moallem University Sabzevar) Iran 30635
Birzeit University Palestine 30632
Tikrit University Iraq 30308
Universidad Nacional de Río Cuarto Argentina 30265
Djillali Liabes university of Sidi Bel Abbes Algeria 30249
Elon University USA 30247
Universität Witten Herdecke Germany 30246
Nagoya City University / 名古屋市立大学 Japan 30228
Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University Warsaw / Uniwersytet Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Warszawie Poland 30224
North Eastern Hill University India 30165
Texas A&M University Kingsville USA 30150
Kwansei Gakuin University / 関西学院大学 Japan 30132
Kyushu Institute of Technology / 九州工業大学 Japan 30114
Universitas Negeri Gorontalo Indonesia 30073
Mendel University Brno / Mendelova univerzita v Brně MENDELU Czechia 30069
Plovdiv University Paisii Hilendarski / Пловдивски университет Паисий Хилендарски Bulgaria 30061
University of Engineering & Technology Taxila Pakistan 30055
École Nationale Supérieure des Telecommunications (Telecom ParisTech) France 30012
Tamkang University / 淡江大學 Taiwan 29833
National University of Food Technologies Kyiv / Національний Університет Харчових Технологій Ukraine 29809
Universidad Politécnica Salesiana Ecuador Ecuador 29697
Universitas Bina Nusantara Indonesia 29654
Air University Islamabad Pakistan 29623
Pontificia Universidad Católica Argentina Argentina 29604
(3) Universitat Ramon Llull ESADE Business School Barcelona Spain 29515
University of Limpopo South Africa 29379
Gauhati University India 29374
Mykolas Romeris University / Mykolo Romerio universitetas  Lithuania 29373
Universidad del Tolima Colombia 29324
Universidad de Cuenca Ecuador 29295
Medical University of Silesia in Katowice / Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Katowicach Poland 29284
Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics / Київський національний торговельно економічний університет Ukraine 29264
Canterbury Christ Church University United Kingdom 29201
Technical University in Zvolen / Technická univerzita vo Zvolene Slovakia 29196
Tavria State Agrotechnological University / Таврійський державний агротехнологічний університет Ukraine 29185
Srinakharinwirot University Thailand 29163
ARU Anglia Ruskin University United Kingdom 29049
University of New Haven USA 29013
Staffordshire University United Kingdom 28964
Netaji Subhas University of Technology India 28855
University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Sciences and Technology George Emil
Palade of Tîrgu Mureș
Romania 28839
Hormozgan University of Medical Sciences Bandar Abbas Iran 28773
Hankuk University of Foreign Studies / 한국외국어대학교 South Korea 28770
Universitas Pelita Harapan Indonesia 28705
Can Tho University / Đại học Cần Thơ Viet Nam 28661
National University of Civil Defence of Ukraine / Національний університет цивільного захисту України Ukraine 28591
University of Rzeszow / Uniwersytet Rzeszowski Poland 28589
Fergana State University Uzbekistan 28569
Al Quds University Arab University in Jerusalem Palestine 28412
University of Tuzla / Univerzitet u Tuzli Bosnia and Herzegovina 28377
Al Hussein bin Talal University Jordan 28350
Salahaddin University Erbil Iraq 28324
Universidade do Vale do Itajaí UNIVALI Brazil 28313
Bahir Dar University Ethiopia 28285
Gonzaga University USA 28280
Kadir Has University Turkey 28212
University of Bedfordshire United Kingdom 28209
Université d'Avignon / Université d’Avignon et des Pays de Vaucluse France 28199
University of Houston Clear Lake USA 28190
Yokohama City University / 横浜市立大学 Japan 28173
Rashtreeya Vidyalaya College of Engineering India 28104
Zhejiang SCI-TECH University / 浙江理工大学 China 28089
Universitas PGRI Semarang Indonesia 28045
University Goce Delcev Stip North Macedonia 28036
German University in Cairo Egypt 28018
Helmut Schmidt Universität Germany 28001
Acharya N G Ranga Agricultural University India 27999
Tottori University / 鳥取大学 Japan 27974
Institut d'Optique Graduate School IOGS ParisTech (comUE Université Paris Saclay) France 27962
Universidade Federal do Recôncavo da Bahia UFRB Brazil 27878
Colby College USA 27763
(1)  University of Ostrava / Ostravská univerzita v Ostravě OU Czechia 27730
Athabasca University Canada 27633
Nicolae Testemiţanu State University of Medicine and Pharmacy / Universitatea de Stat de Medicina si Farmacie Moldova 27613
Bahria University Pakistan 27608
Trabzon Üniversitesi Turkey 27598
University of Gloucestershire United Kingdom 27518
Central University of Haryana India 27476
Centurion University of Technology and Management India 27469
University of Central Punjab Pakistan 27417
Universidad de Mondragon Mondragon Unibertsitatea Spain 27395
Université de Technologie de Belfort Montbéliard (comUE Université Bourgogne Franche Comté) France 27387
Abu Dhabi University United Arab Emirates 27360
University of Jaffna Sri Lanka 27288
İzmir Democracy University / İzmir Demokrasi Üniversitesi Turkey 27286
Universitas Terbuka Indonesia 27228
University of Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 27099
University of the South Pacific Fiji 27085
Pontificia Universidade Católica do Campinas PUC-CAMPINAS Brazil 27048
University of West Georgia USA 27035
Texas A&M University Commerce USA 27022
Satbayev University / Казахский национальный технический университет им. К.Сатпаева Kazakhstan 27008
Jackson State University USA 26831
Iğdır University Turkey 26830
Tamil Nadu Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 26774
Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México Mexico 26772
Universitas Sriwijaya Indonesia 26737
Universitas Surabaya Indonesia 26702
Future University Egypt 26671
IÉSEG School of Management France 26661
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Ar Raniry Indonesia 26630
Institut Eurecom École d'Ingénieurs en Systemes de Communication France 26576
Central University of Punjab Bathinda India 26539
University of Wisconsin Eau Claire USA 26527
Sri Ramachandra University (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute) India 26514
Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University / Тернопільський національний технічний університет І Пулюя Ukraine 26493
Riphah International University Pakistan 26471
Université du Québec Outaouais Canada 26398
Technical University of Moldova / Universitatea Tehnica a Moldovei Moldova 26244
Mount Holyoke College USA 26240
Lafayette College USA 26230
Mekelle University Ethiopia 26220
Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena Spain 26209
Batman University Turkey 26170
Sakarya Uygulamali Bilimler Üniversitesi Turkey 26150
Harvey Mudd College USA 26110
Istanbul Bilgi University Turkey 26105
University Stefan Cel Mare of Suceava Romania 26099
Hasan Kalyoncu University (Gazikent University) Turkey 26072
Kharkiv National University of Internal Affairs / Харківський національний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 26068
Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology India 26064
Northeast Ohio Medical University NEOMED USA 26061
Persian Gulf University Bushehr Iran 25995
Chung Hua University / 中華大學 Taiwan 25959
Kazimierz Wielki University Bydgoszcz / Uniwersytet Kazimierza Wielkiego w Bydgoszczy Poland 25946
Medical University of Wroclaw / Uniwersytet Medyczny Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu Poland 25921
Enugu State University of Science & Technology Nigeria 25881
Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied Sciences Islamabad Pakistan 25864
Ithaca College USA 25855
Ton Duc Thang University / Đại học Tôn Đức Thắng Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 25773
Hangzhou Normal University / 杭州师范大学  China 25755
University of Tampa USA 25743
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Rishikesh India 25720
Universitas Gunadarma Indonesia 25718
Rajamangala University of Technology Thanyaburi Thailand 25711
Universitas Esa Unggul (Universitas Indonusa) Indonesia 25694
Université des Sciences et de la Technologie d'Oran Mohamed Boudiaf Algeria 25679
University of Economics in Katowice / Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach Poland 25679
Kyiv National University of the Technology and Design / Київський Національний Університет Технологій та Дизайну Ukraine 25605
Medical University Sofia / Медицински университет София Bulgaria 25590
National Academy of Internal Affairs / Національна академія внутрішніх справ Ukraine 25508
Karakalpak State University / Бердақ атындағы Қарақалпақ мәмлекетлик университети Uzbekistan 25489
(1)  University of Medicine and Pharmacy Victor Babes Timisoara Romania 25481
BFH Berner Fachhochschule / Haute école spécialisée bernoise Switzerland 25462
Doshisha University / 同志社大学 Japan 25399
National University of Water and Environmental Engineering / Національний університет водного господарства та природокористування Ukraine 25387
Islamic University of Gaza Palestine 25351
Vel Tech Dr RR & Dr SR Technical University India 25268
University of Madras India 25246
Panteion University of Political and Social Sciences Greece 25172
Université Kasdi Merbah Ouargla Algeria 25168
Asia University Taiwan Taiwan 25165
Université de Moncton Canada 25148
Federal University Ndufu Alike Ikwo FUNAI Nigeria 25053
Slovak University of Agriculture in Nitra / Slovenská poľnohospodárska univerzita v Nitre Slovakia 25010
Universidade Paulista UNIP Brazil 24957
Kufa University / University of Kufa Iraq 24911
Feng Chia University / 逢甲大學全 Taiwan 24869
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ingeniería Uruguay 24805
Haute École Valaisanne Switzerland 24794
Western University Hanoi / Đại học Thành Tây Hà Nội Viet Nam 24718
Universitas Katolik Parahyangan Indonesia 24677
Stepan Gzhytskyi National University of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnologies Lviv / Львівський національний університет ветеринарної медицини та біотехнологій імені С. З. Ґжицького Ukraine 24539
Yaşar University Turkey 24531
University of Haripur Pakistan 24500
Applied Science Private University Jordan 24462
Ternopil V Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University / Тернопільський національний педагогічний університет Ukraine 24436
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Bhopal India 24401
Rangsit University Thailand 24339
Jawaharlal Institute of Postgraduate Medical Education & Research India 24301
VIT AP University India 24300
Artvin Çoruh University Turkey 24288
Universidade Regional de Blumenau FURB Brazil 24255
State University of New York at New Paltz USA 24254
Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Yogyakarta Indonesia 24246
Periyar University Salem India 24208
Indiana State University USA 24206
William Paterson University of New Jersey USA 24196
Sonoma State University USA 24143
Meiji University / 明治大学 Japan 24097
Tashkent State University of Economics / Toshkent Davlat Iqtisodiyot Universiteti Uzbekistan 24085
Al Qadisiyah University Iraq 24066
Siirt University Turkey 24014
Hazara University Pakistan 24007
Inland Norway University of Applied Sciences Norway 23944
Utah Valley University USA 23860
Charotar University of Science & Technology India 23838
Biruni Üniversitesi Turkey 23819
(4)  Walden University (National Technological University) USA 23717
IESE Business School Universidad de Navarra Spain 23693
Egypt Japan University of Science & Technology Egypt 23667
Hitotsubashi University / 一橋大学 Japan 23667
Indiana University of Pennsylvania USA 23658
Al Zaytoonah University Jordan 23617
Thiagarajar College of Engineering India 23608
Hochschule Luzern Switzerland 23546
East West University Bangladesh Bangladesh 23499
Universidad Central del Ecuador Ecuador 23464
(3)  Southern Illinois University School of Medicine USA 23440
Universidad Científica del Sur Peru 23419
Shahid Rajaee Teacher Training University Tehran Iran 23414
China Pharmaceutical University / 中国药科大学 China 23403
University of Santo Tomas Philippines 23403
Universitas Pembangunan Panca Budi Medan Indonesia 23382
Tashkent Medical Academy Uzbekistan 23366
Franklin & Marshall College USA 23347
Fujian Normal University / 福建师范大学 China 23315
Birjand University of Medical Sciences Iran 23295
Pomona College USA 23278
Universidade Federal do Vale do São Francisco UNIVASF Brazil 23271
(3)  Peking University Health Science Center (Beijing Medical University) / 北京大学医学部 China 23260
Universidad ICESI Colombia 23177
Banat University of Agricultural Sciences Timisoara Romania 23173
Universidad Colegio Mayor de Cundinamarca Colombia 23117
Najran University Saudi Arabia 23081
Claremont Mckenna College USA 23081
Vidyasagar University India 23080
Al Nahrain University Iraq 23059
Chaudhary Charan Singh Haryana Agricultural University India 23058
Universidad de las Américas Puebla Mexico 23051
Universidad Nacional de Quilmes Argentina 23034
Brighton and Sussex Medical School United Kingdom 23032
REVA University India 22995
Zhytomyr Ivan Franko State University / Житомирський державний університет І Франка Ukraine 22995
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College India 22990
Chernihiv Polytechnic National University / Національний університет Чернігівська політехніка Ukraine 22953
Kirklareli University Turkey 22948
Universidad del Atlántico Colombia 22937
Istanbul Sabahattin Zaim University Turkey 22870
Al Ahliyya Amman University Jordan 22784
Interregional Academy of Personnel Management / Міжрегіональна Академія управління персоналом Ukraine 22733
Rafsanjan University of Medical Sciences Iran 22710
Indian Institute of Information Technology Allahabad  India 22647
University of Primorska / Univerza na Primorskem Slovenia 22623
University of the West Indies Cave Hill Campus Barbados Barbados 22611
Shanxi University / 山西大学 China 22602
Ho Chi Minh City University of Industry / Đại học Công nghiệp Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 22550
Bukovinian State Medical University / Буковинський державний медичний університет Ukraine 22536
College of Technological Studies Kuwait 22499
Université de Batna 2 Algeria 22486
Université Badji Mokhtar de Annaba Algeria 22475
Muş Alparslan University Turkey 22435
Scottish Association for Marine Science United Kingdom 22384
Imo State University Owerri Nigeria 22381
Bose Institute  India 22340
Universitas Malikussaleh Indonesia 22333
Université Amar Telidji de Laghouat Algeria 22291
Universidad Central Marta Abreu de las Villas Cuba 22289
University of Venda South Africa 22274
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Ceará Brazil 22245
Technical University of Sofia / Технически университет София Bulgaria 22223
(1)  Kongu Engineering College India 22221
Universidad Mayor Chile Chile 22206
Coastal Carolina University USA 22200
Hamamatsu University School of Medicine / 浜松医科大学 Japan 22195
Thompson Rivers University Canada 22139
Union College Schenectady NY USA 22092
German Jordanian University Jordan 22087
Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology (University College of Engineering Burla) India 22044
National Yunlin University of Science & Technology / 國立雲林科技大學 Taiwan 21941
Yalova University Turkey 21902
Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University / Державний університет Житомирська політехніка Ukraine 21893
Agri Mountain University / Ağrı İbrahim Çeçen University Turkey 21876
Qazvin University of Medical Sciences Iran 21845
Chirchiq State Pedagogical Institute of Tashkent Region Uzbekistan 21817
Universidad Nacional Agraria La Molina Peru 21806
Tennessee State University USA 21771
North Carolina Central University USA 21759
London Metropolitan University United Kingdom 21696
Hunan Normal University / 湖南师范大学 China 21676
Princess Sumaya University for Technology Jordan 21668
Graphic Era University India 21654
Yenepoya University India 21619
Valiasr University of Rafsanjan Iran 21606
Western University of Health Sciences USA 21605
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Raden Fatah Indonesia 21580
Texas Southern University USA 21553
Zhejiang Normal University / 浙江师范大学 China 21547
Malatya Turgut Özal University / Malatya Turgut Özal Üniversitesi Turkey 21539
Universidad de Carabobo Venezuela 21538
Yamaguchi University / 山口大学 Japan 21532
Kitasato University / 北里大学 Japan 21495
Jessore University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 21493
Université de Montpellier III / Université Paul Valéry France 21425
Kashan University of Medical Sciences Iran 21381
United States Military Academy at West Point USA 21369
University West / Högskolan Väst Sweden 21358
Southwestern University of Finance & Economics / 西南财经大学 China 21300
Universidad Católica de la Santísima Concepción Chile 21275
State University of New York Institute of Technology Utica/Rome SUNY Poly USA 21273
Dow University of Health Sciences Karachi Pakistan 21228
VNUHCM University of Science Viet Nam 21206
Institute of Nano Science and Technology India 21163
Kansas State University USA 20944
Paris Lodron Universität Salzburg Austria 20885
Ned University of Engineering & Technology Pakistan 20839
Universitas Muhammadiyah Prof Dr Hamka Indonesia 20763
State University of New York at Oswego USA 20741
Arkansas State University USA 20639
Université Larbi Ben Mhidi de Oum El Bouaghi Algeria 20635
Arabian Gulf University Bahrain 20634
Macalester College USA 20597
Instituto Politécnico de Setúbal Portugal 20592
Hosei University / 法政大学 Japan 20589
Kharkiv State Automobile and Highway Technical University / Харківський національний автомобільно дорожній університет Ukraine 20587
Assam University India 20571
Escola Nacional de Saude Publica Sergio Arouca Brazil 20564
BMS College of Engineering India 20424
Riga Technical University / Rīgas Tehniskā universitāte Latvia 20401
Central University of Kerala India 20398
Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador Ecuador 20387
Universidad Torcuato di Tella Argentina 20375
Fairleigh Dickinson University USA 20369
Ilam University Iran 20322
Al Ain University United Arab Emirates 20238
Hogeschool van Amsterdam HvA Netherlands 20227
Minnesota State University USA 20206
Universidad Autónoma de Aguascalientes Mexico 20173
M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology India 20135
Gran Sasso Science Institute Italy 20132
Central University of Tamil Nadu CUTN India 20127
Instituto Federal de Educacao, Ciencia e Tecnologia do Parana Brazil 20078
Universidad de Tarapacá Chile 20045
Arak University of Medical Sciences Iran 19983
Georgian Technical University Georgia 19966
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Espírito Santo Brazil 19907
Dalarna University / Högskolan Dalarna Sweden 19906
Dalian Maritime University / 大连海事大学 China 19884
Al Azhar University of Gaza Palestine 19801
Universidade Federal de Rondônia Brazil 19742
Shoolini University of Biotechnology and Management Sciences India 19725
Széchenyi István University Győr / Széchenyi István Egyetem SZE Hungary 19712
Nippon Medical School / 日本医科大学 Japan 19686
University of Hradec Králové / Univerzita Hradec Králové UHK Czechia 19662
British University in Egypt Egypt 19661
Faculdade de Medicina de São José do Rio Preto FAMERP Brazil 19644
Vels University Chennai India 19627
Université de Mascara Algeria 19623
University of Wisconsin la Crosse USA 19617
Université Hassiba Benbouali de Chlef Algeria 19595
Instituto Tecnológico de Costa Rica Costa Rica 19587
Universidade do Oeste Paulista UNOESTE Brazil 19548
Independent University Bangladesh Bangladesh 19547
Centro Federal de Educacão Tecnológica de Minas Gerais CEFET-MG Brazil 19540
Wuhan University of Science & Technology / 武汉科技大学 China 19475
Niger Delta University Nigeria 19437
Arab American University Palestine 19374
(1)  California State University Fresno USA 19348
Toulouse School of Economics France 19338
Università di Macerata (Università degli Studi di Macerata) Italy 19327
Alfaisal University Saudi Arabia 19297
Universitas Sanata Dharma USD Sleman Indonesia 19243
Kharkiv State Academy of Railway Transport / Українська державна академія залізничного транспорту Ukraine 19238
Tokyo Women's Medical University / 東京女子医科大学 Japan 19202
University of Sunderland United Kingdom 19170
Superior University Lahore Pakistan 19162
Goa University India 19142
Universidade Estadual de Goiás UEG Brazil 19136
Rajamangala University of Technology Isan Thailand 19121
O P Jindal Global University India 19017
KIET Group of Institutions India 18936
M S Ramaiah University of Applied Sciences India 18892
Xiamen University Malaysia Campus  Malaysia 18850
Université Chouaib Eddoukali Morocco 18802
Kohat University of Science & Technology Pakistan 18800
Óbuda University (Budapest Polytechnic) / Óbudai Egyetem Hungary 18790
(3)  Barnard College Columbia University USA 18781
Fujian Agriculture & Forestry University / 福建农林大学 China 18759
Osmaniye Korkut Ata University Turkey 18756
Universidad Católica de Valencia San Vicente Mártir Spain 18745
Acadia University Canada 18735
Yerevan State University Armenia 18729
National Institute of Plant Genome Research India 18675
University of Health and Allied Sciences Ghana 18566
Beirut Arab University Lebanon 18562
Faculdade de Ciências Médicas da Santa Casa de São Paulo FCMSCSP Brazil 18510
Technical University of Liberec / Technická univerzita v Liberci TUL Czechia 18480
University of Jinan / 济南大学  China 18444
Universidade de Pernambuco Brazil 18442
Cyprus Institute Cyprus 18416
Institute for Advanced Study USA 18394
Southern Connecticut State University USA 18351
Middle Technical University Iraq 18335
Kirovograd National Technical University / Кіровоградський національний технічний університет Ukraine 18274
Junagadh Agricultural University India 18248
Universitas Tarumanagara UNTAR Indonesia 18202
EDHEC Business School (Université Côte d'Azur) France 18136
Manhattan College USA 18113
Centro Universitário da Fundação Educacional Inaciana Brazil 18110
Bannari Amman Institute of Technology India 18098
Universidad Técnica de Machala Ecuador 18069
Royal College of Surgeons of Ireland Ireland 18050
Kwara State University Nigeria 18045
SRM University AP Andhra Pradesh India 18000
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing IIITDM Jabalpur India 17911
University of Vaasa / Vaasan yliopisto Finland 17900
University of Lapland / Lapin yliopisto / Lapplands Universitet Finland 17891
(3)  Lagos State University College of Medicine Nigeria 17843
University of Fukui / 福井大学 Japan 17840
Bila Tserkva State Agrarian University / Білоцерківський Національний Аграрний Університет Ukraine 17792
Parul University India 17754
Kyoto Institute of Technology / 京都工芸繊維大学 Japan 17673
Butler University USA 17659
Saudi Electronic University  Saudi Arabia 17554
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad India 17511
Keimyung University / 계명대학교 South Korea 17505
Central Connecticut State University USA 17502
Yasuj University of Medical Sciences Iran 17500
Universidad de las Américas Ecuador Ecuador 17447
Universitas Pakuan UNPAK Bogor Indonesia 17444
Oberlin College USA 17404
Red de Universidades Anáhuac Mexico 17397
Materials and Energy Research Center MERC Iran 17358
Universidad Antonio Nariño Colombia 17354
Mizoram University India 17354
Universitas Palangka Raya Indonesia 17351
Damascus University Syrian Arab Republic 17329
CUNY New York City College of Technology USA 17222
Sant Longowal Institute of Engineering & Technology SLIET India 17190
University of Mostar / Sveucilište u Mostaru Bosnia and Herzegovina 17169
University of Aizu / 会津大学 Japan 17113
Hirosaki University / 弘前大学 Japan 17105
Hasso Plattner Institute Germany 17101
Kielce University of Technology / Politechnika Świętokrzyska w Kielcach Poland 17093
Southwest Petroleum University / 西南石油大学 China 16981
Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University / Криворізький Державний Педагогічний Університет Ukraine 16964
Muhimbili University of Health and Allied Sciences Tanzania 16924
KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology India 16915
Fukuoka University / 福岡大学 Japan 16902
Universitas Pancasila Indonesia 16881
Singidunum University / Универзитет Сингидунум / Univerzitet Singidunum Serbia 16834
Universitas Muhammadiyah Semarang  Indonesia 16745
Universitas Muria Kudus Indonesia 16744
Shahrood Medical Science University Iran 16667
University of Economics Ho Chi Minh City / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 16542
Academy of Scientific and Innovative Research India 16534
Shantou (Swatow) University / 汕头大学 (汕頭大學) China 16515
Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto UFOP Brazil 16510
All India institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Jodhpur India 16477
Universidade Cruzeiro do Sul Brazil 16470
Universidad de Bogotá Jorge Tadeo Lozano Colombia 16462
PSG College of Arts and Science India 16454
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University India 16431
Showa University / 昭和大学 Japan 16402
Beykent University Turkey 16400
University of Kerala India 16371
Adana Alparslan Türkeş Bilim ve Teknoloji Üniversitesi / Adana Alparslan Türkeş Science and Technology University Turkey 16349
Kunsan National University / 군산대학교 South Korea 16325
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology India 16316
Universitas Nasional Indonesia 16308
Prince Mohammad Bin Fahd University Saudi Arabia 16274
Inje University / 인제대학교 South Korea 16213
Skidmore College USA 16190
Lorestan University of Medical Sciences Khorramabad Iran 16162
Rajshahi University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 16134
Botswana International University of Science & Technology Botswana 16110
Kerman Graduate University of Technology Iran 16107
Huaqiao University / 华侨大学 China 16059
EM Lyon Business School France 16014
University of Pristina (Serbian language in Mitrovica) / Универзитет у Приштини / Univerzitet u Prištini Kosovska Mitrovica Serbia 16008
Mardin Artuklu University Turkey 15923
Hochschule München Germany 15900
Universidad Autónoma de Bucaramanga Colombia 15835
Jaypee University of Information Technology Waknaghat India 15828
Shaanxi University of Science & Technology / 陕西科技大学 China 15819
Gurukula Kangri Vishwavidyalaya India 15782
Saga University / 佐賀大学 Japan 15739
Rajiv Gandhi Centre for Biotechnology India 15729
Christopher Newport University USA 15706
Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta Indonesia 15665
Nantong University / 南通大学 China 15660
Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften Hamburg Germany 15658
Dnipro University of Technology / Національний гірничий університет Ukraine 15648
Haliç University Turkey 15633
Universidad de Antofagasta Chile 15624
Osaka City University / 大阪市立大学 Japan 15592
Bard College USA 15567
Sikkim Professional University India 15559
Ubon Ratchathani University Thailand 15555
Khawaja Fareed University of Engineering and Information Technology KFUEIT Pakistan 15551
Bowen University Nigeria 15533
Universidad Iberoamericana Mexico 15524
Sacred Heart University USA 15513
National University of Public Service / Nemzeti Közszolgálati Egyetem Hungary 15509
(3)  Université de Monastir Faculté des Sciences de Monastir Tunisia 15505
State University of Moldova / Universitatea de Stat din Moldova Moldova 15494
Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer STMIK Nusa Mandiri Indonesia 15474
Universidad Católica de Colombia Colombia 15429
Sookmyung Women's University / 숙명여자대학교 South Korea 15423
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Sul IFRS Brazil 15409
Menzies School of Health Research Australia 15371
Assam Agricultural University India 15349
University of Pitesti Romania 15348
Indian Institute of Space Science & Technology India 15335
Colegio de la Frontera Norte Mexico 15309
University of Ruse Angel Kanchev / Русенски университет Ангел Кънчев Bulgaria 15280
Bushehr University of Medical Sciences Iran 15271
Troy University USA 15228
California State University Monterey Bay USA 15224
Université de Jijel Algeria 15206
Mount Allison University Canada 15171
Richard Stockton College USA 15153
Samsun Üniversitesi Turkey 15147
Kremenchuk Mykhailo Ostrohradskyi National University (Polytechnic University) / Кременчуцький національний університет Михайла Остроградського Ukraine 15071
Ateneo de Manila University Philippines 15062
institut National des sciences Appliquées de Rouen / INSA Rouen (comUE Normandie Université) France 15060
Sylhet Agricultural University (Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University) Bangladesh 15057
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology and Education / Đại học Sư phạm Kỹ thuật Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 15032
Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine / 京都府立医科大学 Japan 15010
Sikkim Manipal University of Health Medical & Technological Sciences India 15004
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Tirupati  India 14986
Asian Institute of Technology Thailand Thailand 14985
Akwa Ibom State University of Technology Nigeria 14981
Tomas Bata University in Zlín / Univerzita Tomáše Bati ve Zlíně UTB Czechia 14971
Western Illinois University USA 14944
Federal University Dutsin Ma Nigeria 14930
Dibrugarh University India 14920
PES University (PES Institute of Technology) India 14757
Sapientia Hungarian University of Transylvania Romania 14755
Sumy National Agrarian University / Сумський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 14726
Universidad del Quindío Colombia 14700
Universidad CES Colombia 14686
B S Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science & Technology Chennai India 14680
Technical University of Koszalin / Politechnika Koszalińska Poland 14669
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Ciencias Sociales Uruguay 14644
Ibaraki University / 茨城大学 Japan 14633
Tashkent State Dental Institute Uzbekistan 14632
Fu Jen Catholic University / 輔仁大學 Taiwan 14620
Metropolitan State University of Denver USA 14609
Universitätsmedizin Mainz Germany 14577
Institute of Business Administration Sukkur Pakistan 14557
Centro de Investigación y Docencia Económicas Mexico 14553
Universidad Católica de Cuenca UCACUE Ecuador 14532
Universidade do Estado do Amazonas UEA Brazil 14524
MISR University for Science & Technology Egypt 14495
Sichuan Agricultural University / 四川农业大学 China 14489
Politeknik Negeri Jember Indonesia 14458
CY Cergy Paris Université France 14457
Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas Mexico 14434
Manonmaniam Sundaranar University India 14424
Technical University of Kenya Kenya 14412
Instituto Universitario del Hospital Italiano de Buenos Aires Argentina 14352
Hanoi University of Civil Engineering / Trường Đại học Xây Dựng Viet Nam 14333
Gulf University for Science & Technology Kuwait 14331
Otto Beisheim Graduate School of Management Germany 14323
Universidade Aberta Portugal 14305
Bayburt University Turkey 14268
Buffalo State SUNY USA 14250
Translational Health Science and Technology Institute India 14232
Maria Curie Sklodowska University / Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie Poland 14228
University of West London (Thames Valley University) United Kingdom 14227
Eastern Virginia Medical School USA 14187
Universidad Nacional de San Luis Argentina 14179
Adekunle Ajasin University Nigeria 14141
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sidoarjo Indonesia 14140
Grenoble École de Management France 14135
Drake University USA 14128
ICAR Central Institute of Fisheries Education CIFE India 14122
Redeemer's University Nigeria 14088
Balochistan University of Information Technology, Engineering and Management Sciences   Pakistan 14043
University of Baltimore USA 14018
Kilis 7 Aralık University / December 7 University of Kilis Turkey 13995
Poltekkes Semarang Indonesia 13969
(3)  Shanghai Jiao Tong University School of Medicine (Second Medical University) / 上海交通大学医学院 China 13968
Chittagong University of Engineering and Technology Bangladesh 13918
Widener University USA 13876
Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani Indonesia 13857
Kochi University / 高知大学 Japan 13849
Academic Centre for Dentistry / Academisch Centrum Tandheelkunde Amsterdam Netherlands 13848
Nipissing University Canada 13847
Northern Technical University Iraq 13829
University of Kurdistan Sanandaj Iran 13814
Université de Tébessa Algeria 13741
Valdosta State University USA 13685
Federal University Lokoja Kogi State Nigeria 13668
Vassar College USA 13636
Ukrainian State University of Chemical Engineering / Український державний хіміко-технологічний університет Ukraine 13628
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 13603
Universidad de los Andes Santiago de Chile Chile 13600
University of East Sarajevo / Univerzitet u Istocnom Sarajevu / Универзитет у Источном Сарајеву Bosnia and Herzegovina 13599
Zaporizhzhya National University / Запорізький національний університет Ukraine 13523
Izmir Katip Celebi University / İzmir Kâtip Çelebi Üniversitesi Turkey 13522
ESCP Europe Business School   13510
(1)  SKEMA Business School (Université Côte d'Azur) France 13476
Universidad Tecnológica de Panamá Panama 13463
University of Abertay United Kingdom 13463
Universidade Estadual de Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil 13460
Golestan University Iran 13453
Burapha University Thailand 13453
Çankaya University Turkey 13416
National University of Uzbekistan / O'zbekiston Milliy Univesiteti Uzbekistan 13410
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Siliwangi Indonesia 13395
Capital Medical University / 首都医科大学 China 13369
National University of Physical Education and Sport of Ukraine / Національний Університет Фізичного Виховання І Спорту України Ukraine 13350
Universitas Kristen Maranatha Indonesia 13315
Murray State University USA 13311
Université de Skikda Algeria 13279
Universidad Nacional del Altiplano Peru 13274
Shandong Normal University / 山东师范大学 China 13271
Simmons College USA 13271
University of Dodoma Tanzania 13268
Université de Rennes II / Université Rennes II Haute Bretagne France 13266
Chukwuemeka Odumegwu Ojukwu University (Anambra State University of Science & Technology Uli) Nigeria 13260
(1)  University of Kashmir India 13249
Universidade FEEVALE Brazil 13242
University of Hartford USA 13234
Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia / National University of Malaysia Malaysia 13227
University of Central Oklahoma USA 13175
Holon Institute of Technology Israel 13174
Universitas Bhayangkara Jakarta Raya Indonesia 13111
Universidad de Piura Peru 13075
Università degli Studi di Enna Kore Italy 13074
Texas A&M University Galveston USA 13066
Rikkyo University / 立教大学 Japan 13048
Bowdoin College USA 13046
Trinity International University USA 13028
Tarleton State University USA 13008
Somaiya Vidyavihar India 12999
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Santa Catarina IFSC Brazil 12994
National Pingtung University of Science & Technology / 國立屏東科技大學 Taiwan 12984
TED University Turkey 12983
Sardar Patel University India 12949
Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University Thailand 12928
Donau Universität Krems Universität für Weiterbildung Austria 12925
University of Miyazaki / 宮崎大学 Japan 12922
Instituto Superior de Psicologia Aplicada Portugal 12913
MacEwan University (Grant MacEwan College) Canada 12906
October University for Modern Sciences and Arts MSA Egypt 12906
Université Ibn Khaldoun Tiaret Algeria 12881
Presidency University Kolkata India 12880
Universidade Nove de Julho Brazil 12855
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Palakkad India 12851
Morehouse School of Medicine USA 12840
Liberty University USA 12835
Universitas Papua Manokwari Indonesia 12820
Mirpur University of Science & Technology Pakistan 12810
Al Baha University Saudi Arabia 12782
Open University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 12771
Indian Institute of Management Lucknow India 12770
Wonkwang University / 원광대학교 South Korea 12742
Prydneprovskaya State Academy of Construction and Architecture / Придніпровська державна академія будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 12718
Tashkent State Technical University Islam Karimov Uzbekistan 12697
Aja (Army) University of Medical Sciences Iran 12690
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica Celso Suckow do Fonseca CEFET/RJ Brazil 12662
Noakhali University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 12611
University of Northampton United Kingdom 12591
University of Mumbai India 12585
Politeknik Negeri Bali Indonesia 12578
Rajarata University Sri Lanka 12564
Hanoi National University of Pedagogy / Trường Đại học Sư Phạm Hà Nội Viet Nam 12468
Université du Havre / Université Le Havre Normandie (comUE Normandie Université) France 12430
Subharti University India 12426
University of Malayer Iran 12405
Universiti Teknologi Brunei Brunei Darussalam 12394
Korea National University of Transportation / 한국교통대학교 South Korea 12389
Erzurum Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 12387
University of Thi Qar Iraq 12382
College of the Holy Cross USA 12371
Hautes Écoles Specialisees Geneve (Haute École de Travail Social) Switzerland 12360
Zewail City of Science and Technology Egypt 12355
Curtin University Malaysia Malaysia 12309
California State University Bakersfield USA 12279
Occidental College USA 12255
Reed College USA 12252
Carleton College USA 12239
Adamas University India 12218
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Mataram Indonesia 12217
Sabaragamuwa University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 12202
Soochow University Taiwan / 東吳大學 Taiwan 12202
College at Brockport SUNY USA 12202
University of North Georgia USA 12202
Universitas Jenderal Soedirman Indonesia 12199
Denison University USA 12199
NEOMA Business School (Rouen Business School) France 12150
Ankara Sosyal Bilimler University Turkey 12122
Samford University USA 12116
Université d'Oran 1 Ahmed Ben Bella Algeria 12078
Central Washington University USA 12065
North Maharashtra University India 12034
VNUHCM International University / Trường Đại học Quốc tế  Viet Nam 11977
Universitas AMIKOM Yogyakarta Indonesia 11972
Sindh Agriculture University Pakistan 11971
Termiz State University Uzbekistan 11922
Universidade Federal de Integração Luso Afro Brasileira UNILAB Brazil 11909
Dhofar University Oman 11881
University of Medical Sciences Ondo Nigeria 11877
Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco Portugal 11840
Texas A&M University San Antonio USA 11840
University of New England Maine USA 11829
Dnipro State University of Internal Affairs / Дніпропетровський державний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 11809
(1)  Dr D Y Patil University India 11798
Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León Mexico 11798
Hindustan Institute of Technology and Science India 11795
Universidad de la Guajira UNIGUAJIRA Colombia 11780
Bennett University India 11765
University of Sopron (University of West Hungary) / Soproni Egyetem Hungary 11762
Universidad Pontificia de Salamanca Spain 11752
Qingdao University of Science & Technology / 青岛科技大学 China 11750
Frederick University  Cyprus 11750
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Química Uruguay 11735
Universitas PGRI Adi Buana Surabaya  Indonesia 11715
Medical University of Lublin / Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie Poland 11676
Hawler Medical University Iraq 11659
Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Coimbra Portugal 11657
Muhammad Nawaz Shareef University of Agriculture Pakistan 11637
Tafila Technical University Jordan 11620
Karnatak University India 11619
Lokman Hekim University Turkey 11617
Universitas Budi Luhur Indonesia 11608
University of Northern Border Saudi Arabia 11605
Singapore University of Social Sciences SUSS  (SIM University) Singapore 11557
Université Fédérale de Toulouse Midi Pyrénées (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 11547
Purdue University Northwest USA 11486
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Jammu India 11449
Universidad de Nariño Colombia 11432
Uman State Agrarian University / Уманський національний університет садівництва Ukraine 11340
Sebha University /Sabha University Libya 11338
École Nationale Vétérinaire de Toulouse (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 11336
Bidhan Chandra Krishi Viswavidyalaya India 11330
Urmia University of Technology Iran 11286
Universidad Autónoma de Campeche Mexico 11284
Egerton University Kenya 11274
University of Benghazi (University of Garyounis) Libya 11259
Università IUAV di Venezia (Istituto universitario di architettura di Venezia) Italy 11250
Université Saad Dahlab Blida Algeria 11244
Qom University Iran 11236
Sophia University / 上智大学 Japan 11198
Kütahya Sağlik Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 11190
University of Hafr Al Batin Saudi Arabia 11188
University of North Bengal Darjeeling India 11185
Al Furat Al Awsat Technical University Iraq 11173
Federal University of Agriculture Makurdi Nigeria 11161
October 6 University Egypt 11145
Philadelphia University at Jordan Jordan 11129
Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Petroleum Technology India 11086
Lviv State University of Life Safety / Львівський державний університет безпеки життєдіяльності Ukraine 11086
Télécom SudParis Institut National des Telecommunications France 11074
Instituto de Ensino e Pesquisa INSPER Brazil 11063
Salisbury University USA 11037
Abdullah Gül University Kayseri Turkey 11026
Chengdu University of Technology / 成都理工大学 China 11004
Technische Hochschule Köln / TH Köln University of Applied Sciences Germany 11004
Technische Hochschule Mittelhessen (Fachhochschule Giessen Friedberg) Germany 10999
KLE Technological University India 10998
Coimbatore Institute of Technology India 10993
Christ Institute of Technology (Dr S J S Paul Memorial College of Engineering & Technology) India 10993
International Islamic University Chittagong Bangladesh 10986
Purdue University Fort Wayne  USA 10980
Haverford College USA 10966
Jagannath University Bangladesh 10960
Washington & Lee University USA 10952
(3)  Auburn University Montgomery USA 10942
University of Winchester United Kingdom 10940
National Economics University / Trường Đại học Kinh tế Quốc dân Viet Nam 10907
University of Houston Downtown USA 10870
Universitas Warmadewa Indonesia 10860
Karpagam Academy of Higher Education India 10832
UniLaSalle France 10812
Hamilton College USA 10804
Swinburne University of Technology Sarawak Campus Malaysia 10787
Northern Michigan University USA 10783
Josip Juraj Strossmayer University of Osijek Croatia 10770
Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology India 10749
Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agriculture Mechanization Engineers / Ташкентский институт ирригации и мелиорации Uzbekistan 10728
University Valachia Targoviste Romania 10689
Sudan University of Science & Technology Sudan 10679
Providence College USA 10648
National Institute of Technology Meghalaya India 10643
(1)  Indira Gandhi National Open University India 10605
University of Calicut India 10569
Changsha University of Science & Technology / 长沙理工大学 China 10544
Zarqa University Jordan 10535
Universidade Regional do Noroeste do Estado do Rio Grande do Sul UNIJUÍ Brazil 10532
Ahmedabad University India 10527
Yale NUS College Singapore 10515
Presidency University India 10502
Universidad de Pamplona Colombia 10488
University of Azad Jammu and Kashmir Pakistan 10465
Bitlis Eren University / Bitlis Eren Üniversitesi Turkey 10438
University of Houston Victoria USA 10433
Kerala Veterinary and Animal Sciences University India 10427
Mindanao State University Iligan Institute of Technology Philippines 10420
Universitas Musamus Merauke Indonesia 10417
Leon Kozminski Academy of Entrepreneurship and Management / Akademia Leona Koźmińskiego w Warszawie Poland 10407
Universidad Juárez del Estado de Durango Mexico 10399
Kagawa University / 香川大学 Japan 10385
Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology India 10378
Lahore College for Women University Pakistan 10376
Hubei University / 湖北大学 China 10342
Samarkand State University Uzbekistan 10339
Siddaganga Institute of Technology India 10320
Universidad El Bosque Colombia 10303
Hogeschool Utrecht (Hogeschool Domstad) Netherlands 10277
National Textile University Faisalabad Pakistan 10269
Tarsus Üniversitesi Turkey 10267
Capital Normal University / 首都师范大学 China 10258
Waterford Institute of Technology Ireland 10227
University of La Verne USA 10216
Federal University Wukari Taraba State Nigeria 10192
SEGi University Malaysia 10176
Vignan University India 10174
State University of New York Geneseo USA 10172
University of Scranton USA 10137
Southern Taiwan University of Science & Technology / 南臺科技大學 Taiwan 10098
National Chiayi University / 國立嘉義大學資 Taiwan 10093
Institut Teknologi Nasional Bandung Indonesia 10077
Tashkent Pediatric Medicine Institute Uzbekistan 10077
Dickinson College USA 10057
University of Education Winneba Ghana 10054
Tishk International University (Ishik University) Iraq 10048
Le Quy Don Technical University / Học viện Kỹ thuật Quân sự Việt Nam Viet Nam 10045
Kharkiv Medical Academy of Postgraduate Education / Харківська медична академія післядипломної освіти Ukraine 10039
Nguyen Tat Thanh University / Đại học Nguyễn Tất Thành NTU Viet Nam 10025
Vytautas Magnus University / Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas  Lithuania 10010
Istituto di studi avanzati di Lucca IMT Italy 9994
Radford University USA 9975
Hochschule Bonn Rhein Sieg Germany 9968
Monmouth University USA 9952
University of Southern Indiana USA 9921
Youngstown State University USA 9909
Okan University / İstanbul Okan Üniversitesi Turkey 9887
National Institute of Development Administration Thailand 9866
Rajamangala University of Technology Srivijaya Thailand 9774
National University of Science & Technology Zimbabwe 9774
Centro de Investigación y Estudios Superiores en Antropologia Social Mexico 9740
Liverpool Hope University United Kingdom 9739
University of the Highlands and Islands United Kingdom 9710
Universitas Widyatama UTAMA Bandung Indonesia 9704
Kathmandu University Nepal 9699
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science India 9670
York Saint John University United Kingdom 9669
Kharkiv State Technical University of Construction and Architecture / Харківський національний університет будівництва та архітектури Ukraine 9630
Central University of Finance & Economics / 中央财经大学 China 9629
University of Natural Sciences and the Humanities in Siedlce / Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach Poland 9624
Amman Arab University Jordan 9623
Universitas Muhammadiyah Surabaya Indonesia 9603
National University of Mongolia / Монгол улсын их сургууль Mongolia 9591
Ashoka University India 9582
(1)  University of Kashmir India 9557
University of Pula / Sveučilište Jurja Dobrile u Puli Croatia 9541
University Oil Gas Ploiesti Romania 9531
Sami Shamoon College of Engineering Israel 9518
Chandigarh Group of Colleges India 9501
Jawaharlal Nehru Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya India 9499
American International University Bangladesh Bangladesh 9498
Université de Béchar Algeria 9477
Nelson Mandela African Institute of Science & Technology Tanzania 9437
Universidad de la Serena Chile 9433
Universitas Bung Hatta Indonesia 9409
University North / Sveučilište Sjever Croatia 9382
National University Odessa Maritime Academy /Національний університет Одеська Морська Академія Ukraine 9381
Adama Science & Technology University Ethiopia 9377
University of the Arts London United Kingdom 9362
National Institute for Research & Development in Micro-Technologies Romania 9351
Merrimack College USA 9351
Universitas Muhammadiyah Jember Indonesia 9317
Cape Breton University Canada 9308
University of Anbar Iraq 9308
University of Balamand Lebanon 9303
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Rio Grande do Norte IFRN Brazil 9300
Ghulam Ishaq Khan Institute of Engineering Sciences and Technology Pakistan 9297
Korea Institute for Advanced Study / 고등과학원 South Korea 9293
Hajee Mohammad Danesh Science & Technology University Dinajpur Bangladesh 9287
Gujarat University India 9268
Mykolayiv National Agrarian University / Миколаївський національний аграрний університет Ukraine 9250
Jichi Medical School / 自治医科大学 Japan 9246
Universidad Nacional de San Agustín de Arequipa Peru 9229
Federal University Dutse Jigawa State Nigeria 9225
Odessa State Environmental University / Одеський державний екологічний університет Ukraine 9175
Symbiosis Institute of Technology Pune India 9151
Agricultural University of Cracow / Uniwersytet Rolniczy w Krakowie Poland 9128
University of Wisconsin Oshkosh USA 9108
VIT University Bhopal India 9072
Universitat de les Illes Balears Spain 9060
Kaduna State University Nigeria 9044
Université Mohamed El Bachir El Ibrahim Bordj Bou Arréridj Algeria 9015
Bisha University Saudi Arabia 9000
Université d'Abomey Calavi Benin 8999
Opole University of Technology / Politechnika Opolska Poland 8996
Ontario Tech University Canada 8988
Universitas Malahayati Indonesia 8972
Universidad Mayor de San Andrés Bolivia 8951
(3)  University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston USA 8920
University of Bacau Romania 8899
Eastern Illinois University USA 8884
Bauhaus Universität Weimar Germany 8876
Wayamba University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 8876
Daegu University / 대구대학교 South Korea 8853
University of Zululand South Africa 8853
(1)  Kharkiv National Medical University / Харківський національний медичний університет Ukraine 8842
Al Isra University Amman Jordan 8841
(4)  Ahsanullah University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 8839
Petroleum University of Technology Iran 8818
Aoyama Gakuin University / 青山学院大学 Japan 8817
National Taipei University / 國立臺北大學 Taiwan 8777
Trinity College USA 8751
Université de Bouira  Algeria 8737
University of Maryland Eastern Shore USA 8728
Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering India 8727
Davidson College USA 8718
Nasarawa State University Nigeria 8698
Midlands State University Zimbabwe 8697
Universidad Autónoma de Manizales Colombia 8692
Tata Institute of Social Sciences India 8687
European University of Lefke / Lefke Avrupa Üniversitesi 8683
Universitas HKBP Nommensen Indonesia 8680
Rose Hulman Institute of Technology USA 8673
Stetson University USA 8666
University of Customs and Finance (Academy of Customs Service of Ukraine) / Університет митної справи та фінансів Ukraine 8656
Fukushima Medical University / 福島県立医科大学 Japan 8637
Universität Erfurt Germany 8568
Quaid-e-Awam University of Engineering Science & Technology Pakistan 8568
Advanced Centre for Treatment, Research & Education in Cancer India 8533
Anand Agricultural University India 8531
Universitas Djuanda UNIDA Bogor Indonesia 8513
PSNA College of Engineering and Technology India 8513
Pázmány Péter Catholic University Budapest / Pázmány Péter Katolikus Egyetem PPKE Hungary 8487
Zaporozhya Polytechnical National University / Національний Університет Запорізька Політехніка Ukraine 8465
Rutgers The State University of New Jersey Camden USA 8465
Universidade Estadual do Rio Grande do Sul UERGS Brazil 8460
Teikyo University / 帝京大学 Japan 8433
Universidad Católica de Temuco Chile 8431
Ambrose Alli University Ekpoma Nigeria 8410
Universidad de los Lagos Chile 8357
Mawlana Bhasani Science & Technology University Bangladesh 8354
Universidad Alberto Hurtado Chile 8354
Siena College USA 8354
Sri Sai Ram Engineering College India 8347
University of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy Sofia / Химикотехнологичен и металургичен университет Bulgaria 8328
Omar Al Mukhtar University Libya 8327
Grinnell College USA 8305
Istanbul Gedik University Turkey 8297
Guangdong Technion Israel Institute of Technology GTIIT Guangdong Technion / 广东以色列理工学院 China 8280
Dhaka University of Engineering & Technology Bangladesh 8277
International Antalya University / Antalya Bilim Üniversitesi Turkey 8272
Masinde Muliro University of Science & Technology Kenya 8258
Avinashilingam University for Women India 8256
Universidad Nacional de General Sarmiento Argentina 8254
Erbil Polytechnic University Iraq 8224
Dayananda Sagar University Bangalore India 8210
University of Energy and Natural Resources Ghana 8207

ico05,ico05

Athlone Institute of Technology

Ireland 8207
Klaipėda University / Klaipėdos universitetas  Lithuania 8194
DIT University India 8185
Pharos University in Alexandria Egypt 8183
Universitas Bina Darma Indonesia 8156
Northeastern Illinois University USA 8156
Mimar Sinan Fine Arts University Turkey 8155
Rollins College USA 8143
Jerusalem College of Technology Israel 8137
Matej Bel University in Banská Bystrica / Univerzita Mateja Bela v Banskej Bystrici Slovakia 8136
Al Muthanna University Iraq 8126
Indian Institute of Science Education & Research IISER Tirupati India 8102
Institute of Business Administration Karachi Pakistan 8097
Kogi State University Nigeria 8096
Mariupol State University / Маріупольський державний університет Ukraine 8092
High Point University USA 8081
Institute of Mathematical Sciences India 8078
Galatasaray University Turkey 8069
Universitas Katolik Soegijapranata Indonesia 8038
Nişantaşı Üniversitesi Turkey 7998
Lincoln University College Malaysia Malaysia 7995
Mohammed Bin Rashid University of Medicine and Health Sciences United Arab Emirates 7989
Universidade do Extremo Sul Catarinense UNESC Brazil 7988
Medical University Plovdiv / Медицински университет Пловдив Bulgaria 7967
Fatih Sultan Mehmet University / Fatih Sultan Mehmet Vakıf Üniversitesi Turkey 7967
Indian Institute of Management Indore India 7939
Guru Angad Dev Veterinary & Animal Science University India 7932
Guangzhou Medical University / 广州医科大学 China 7922
Gomal University Dera Ismail Khan Pakistan 7921
Høyskolen Kristiania Norway 7918
North Khorasan College of Medical Sciences Iran 7901
Shanghai Normal University / 上海师范大学 China 7900
Willamette University USA 7898
Kherson State Agrarian and Economic University / Херсонський державний аграрно-економічний університет Ukraine 7868
Saint Clement of Ohrid University of Bitola North Macedonia 7865
National University of Modern Languages Islamabad Pakistan 7857
University of Poonch Pakistan 7760
Hawassa University (Debub University) Ethiopia 7758
Rajendra Prasad Central Agricultural University India 7751
College of Applied Sciences Rustaq Oman 7732
Furman University USA 7726
Indira Gandhi National Tribal University IGNTU Amarkantak India 7702
Walter Sisulu University South Africa 7642
Defence Institute of Advanced Technology India 7630
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Anantapur India 7623
University of Nebraska Kearney USA 7618
South Eastern Kenya University Kenya 7615
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Ponorogo Indonesia 7614
Botswana University of Agriculture and Natural Resources Botswana 7601
Universidade do Sul de Santa Catarina UNISUL Brazil 7599
Bridgewater State University USA 7593
Universidade Estadual do Norte do Paraná UENP Brazil 7592
Karakarum International University Pakistan 7584
Jiangsu Normal University / 江苏师范大学 China 7569
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering Pennalur India 7549
National Institute of Technology Karnataka India 7542
China Jiliang University / 中国计量学院 China 7532
Eastern Kentucky University USA 7522
Abia State University Uturu  Nigeria 7511
Université de Dschang  Cameroon 7504
Management and Science University Malaysia 7503
Universitas Islam Kalimantan UNISKA Indonesia 7498
Sohar University Oman 7477
Berdyansk State Pedagogical University / Бердянський державний педагогічний університет Ukraine 7462
Eastern Washington University USA 7439
Baku State University / Bakı Dövlət Universiteti Azerbaijan 7433
Hochschule für Gesundheits- und Medizinberufe Hamburg / Medical School Hamburg Germany 7399
University of Puget Sound USA 7395
National Institute of Technical Teachers' Training and Research Chandigarh India 7391
Gdynia Maritime University / Uniwersytet Morski w Gdyni Poland 7373
Nile University of Nigeria (Nigerian Turkish Nile University Abuja) Nigeria 7332
Central Agricultural University India 7309
Pt B D Sharma University of Health Sciences Rohtak India 7294
Georgia College & State University USA 7291
International University of Health and Welfare / 国際医療福祉大学 Japan 7279
Universitas Bangka Belitung Indonesia 7274
University of Elmergib Libya 7267
Toyota Technological Institute Chicago USA 7244
Nagaoka University of Technology / 長岡技術科学大学 Japan 7242
National University of Science and Technology Oman 7232
Seattle Pacific University USA 7219
Central University of Jharkhand India 7178
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences India 7171
General Sir John Kotelawala Defence University Sri Lanka 7164
İbn Haldun Üniversitesi Turkey 7153
Istanbul Kültür University Turkey 7144
Universidade Municipal de São Caetano do Sul USCS Brazil 7136
École Nationale Polytechnique d'Alger Algeria 7119
Politeknik Negeri Jakarta Indonesia 7113
Phetchaburi Rajabhat University Thailand 7103
Indian School of Business Hyderabad India 7088
Jaramogi Oginga Odinga University of Science & Technology (Bondo University College) Kenya 7087
(1)  Ho Chi Minh City Open University /Trường Đại học Mở thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 7087
Audencia Nantes École de Management France 7084
Mahatma Gandhi University Kerala India 7074
Lewis & Clark College USA 7071
Cebu Technological University Philippines 7051
(3)  Institute of Life Sciences BBSR Department of Biotechnology India 7036
Universidad de Lima Peru 7024
Rennes School of Business France 7004
Robert Morris University Pittsburgh USA 6994
College of Engineering Thiruvananthapuram India 6985
Palestine Technical University Khadouri Palestine 6982
Lawrence Technological University USA 6981
University of Portland USA 6980
Sambalpur University India 6977
Universidad de San Andrés Buenos Aires Argentina 6951
Universidad de Ciencias y Artes de Chiapas Mexico 6947
Salem State University USA 6946
Universidad de Ciego de Ávila Máximo Gómez Báez Cuba 6944
Tuskegee University USA 6938
Bates College USA 6908
Haramaya University (Alemaya) Ethiopia 6894
Kharkiv National University of Economics / Харківський національний економічний університет Ukraine 6883
AIMST University Malaysia 6882
Universiti Selangor Malaysia 6882
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Indonesia STIESIA Surabaya Indonesia 6880
Dr Harisingh Gour Vishwavidyalaya Sagar India 6851
Universidad Surcolombiana Colombia 6847
Palestine Polytechnic University Palestine 6846
Ostfold University College / Høgskolen i Østfold Norway 6836
(3) Sekolah Teknik Elektro dan Informatika Surabaya Indonesia 6832
Instituto Politécnico de Viana do Castelo Portugal 6822
Universitas Islam Negeri UIN Antasari Banjarmasin Indonesia 6821
Tianjin Medical University / 天津医科大学 China 6811
Open International University of Human Development Ukraine / Відкритий міжнародний університет розвитку людини Україна Ukraine 6811
Al Zawiya University (Seventh of April University) Libya 6799
University of Asia Pacific Bangladesh Bangladesh 6794
University of Georgia / საქართველოს უნივერსიტეტი Georgia 6786
Universidad Nacional de Chimborazo Ecuador 6774
Tunku Abdul Rahman University College Malaysia 6759
Gombe State University Gombe Nigeria 6755
Sher-e-Bangla Agricultural University Bangladesh 6746
Nigerian Defence Academy Kaduna Nigeria 6742
Universidade Estadual do Maranhão UEMA Brazil 6741
University of Dubrovnik Croatia 6739
Rider University USA 6737
Gulf Medical University United Arab Emirates 6724
Datta Meghe Institute of Medical Sciences India 6718
Health Sciences University of Mongolia Mongolia 6705
Sang Myung University / 상명대학교 South Korea 6679
Marwadi Foundation India 6668
Western New England University USA 6666
Universidad Centroccidental Lisandro Alvarado Venezuela 6665
Instituto Superior Politécnico de Viseu Portugal 6660
Bishop Heber College India 6659
Tbilisi State Medical University Georgia 6657
Stephen F Austin State University USA 6648
Central University of Technology South Africa 6635
Ukrainian National Forestry University / Національний лісотехнічний університет України Ukraine 6630
Universidad Nacional del Nordeste Argentina 6627
United International University Bangladesh 6627
Universidad de las Américas Chile Chile 6613
Delaware State University USA 6585
Federal University Otuoke Bayelsa Nigeria 6584
Institut Teknologi Nasional ITN Malang Indonesia 6582
Andijan State University Uzbekistan 6549
Manipur University India 6545
Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Engineering College India 6520
Norwegian University for Sport and Physical Education / Norges Idrettshøgskole Norway 6514
Centro Universitário UNIVATES Brazil 6496
Ibrahim Badamasi Babangida University Lapai Nigeria 6488
Université Lounici Ali de Blida 2 Algeria 6480
Krok University (Kyiv University of Economics and Law of the CRIC ) / Університет КРОК Ukraine 6479
MIT Art Design & Technology University India 6471
Benue State University Nigeria 6442
Maejo University Thailand 6427
Al Qasim Green University Iraq 6414
Modibbo Adama University of Technology Yola (Federal University of Technology) Nigeria 6404
Lucknow University India 6399
Azerbaijan State University of Economics / Azərbaycan Dövlət İqtisad Universiteti Azerbaijan 6396
Edo University Iyamho Nigeria 6366
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College India 6361
Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft Berlin Germany 6360
State University of New York SUNY Cortland USA 6346
Arba Minch University Ethiopia 6342
Fayetteville State University USA 6334
Korea Maritime University / 한국해양대학교 South Korea 6333
Karschi Engineering Economic Institute Uzbekistan 6329
Inter-University Centre for Astronomy and Astrophysics India 6322
University of Detroit Mercy USA 6318
(1)  Sana'a University Yemen 6312
Bryn Mawr College USA 6309
Technical and Vocational University (Shahid Shamsipour University) Iran 6300
Jikei University School of Medicine / 東京慈恵会医科大学 Japan 6299
Universitas Nahdlatul Ulama Surabaya Indonesia 6296
Madhav Institute of Technology and Science MITS Gwalior India 6295
Federal University of Petroleum Resources Effurun Nigeria 6293
Afyonkarahisar Sağlik Bilimleri Üniversitesi Turkey 6289
Shifa Tameer e Millat University Pakistan 6271
Shanghai Ocean University (Shanghai Fisheries University) / 上海海洋大学 China 6246
Touro College USA 6245
Universidade Federal do Cariri Brazil 6243
Slippery Rock University USA 6241
Shanghai Maritime University / 上海海事大学 China 6235
Ryukoku University / 龍谷大学 Japan 6213
Universidade do Vale do Paraíba UNIVAP Brazil 6210
University of Buea Cameroon 6171
(1)  Ahmet Yesavi Üniversitesi International Kazakh Turkish University / Ахмет Ясауи атындағы халықаралық қазақ-түрік университеті Kazakhstan 6170
Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería Lima Peru 6165
Fasa University of Medical Sciences Iran 6161
Université d'Artois France 6159
Politeknik Negeri Batam Indonesia 6139
Université Taher Moulay de Saida Algeria 6138
Hanze University Groningen / Hanzehogeschool Groningen Netherlands 6132
Rajasthan Technical University India 6129
Lugansk National University / Луганський національний університет Та Шевченка Ukraine 6113
Jahrom University of Medical Sciences Iran 6106
Universidad Privada Antenor Orrego Peru 6084
Tashkent State Pedagogical University Uzbekistan 6072
Uka Tarsadia University Bardoli India 6062
Xi'An University of Technology / 西安理工大学 China 6049
Université de Khemis Miliana Algeria 6049
Tashkent State University of Law Uzbekistan 6047
University of Constantinus the Philosopher in Nitra / Univerzita Konštantína Filozofa v Nitre Slovakia 6046
Mohanlal Sukhadia University India 6043
Sabzevar University of Medical Sciences Iran 6039
Haute École d'Ingénierie et de Gestion du Canton de Vaud Switzerland 6034
Tajik Technical University / Донишгоҳи техникии Тоҷикистон академик М С Осимӣ Tajikistan 6033
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University Aurangabad India 6027
Middle East University Jordan Jordan 6024
Akita University / 秋田大学 Japan 5994
J C Bose University of Science and Technology India 5989
Nile University  Egypt 5975
Silesian University Opava / Slezská univerzita v Opavě SU Czechia 5959
Osh State University Kyrgyzstan 5956
Institut Supérieur de l'Aéronautique et de l'Espace ISAE SUPAERO France 5935
Universitas PGRI Yogyakarta UPY Bantul Indonesia 5934
Universitas Muhammadiyah Palembang Indonesia 5921
Universidade Franciscana Brazil 5914
Gautam Buddha University India 5907
Thaksin University Thailand 5903
Hang Seng University of Hong Kong Hong Kong 5899
Yachay Tech Ecuador 5898
Valparaiso University USA 5893
Cooperativa de Ensino Superior, Politécnico e Universitario Portugal 5837
Ghazi University Pakistan 5821
WSB University / Akademia WSB Poland 5804
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Surakarta Indonesia 5802
(3)  Instituto Superior de Engenharia de Lisboa Portugal 5801
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Tulungagung Indonesia 5789
Escuela Superior Politécnica de Chimborazo Ecuador 5784
Katholische Universität Eichstätt Ingolstadt Germany 5780
Pacific University Oregon USA 5779
Poltekkes Yogyakarta Indonesia 5774
University Aurel Vlaicu Arad Romania 5739
Islamic University of Al Madinah Saudi Arabia 5727
Aliah University Kolkata India 5716
Heritage Institute of Technology India 5702
Bryant University USA 5702
Centro de Investigación y Asistencia en Tecnología y Diseño del Estado de Jalisco CIATEJ Mexico 5668
Poltekkes Kemenkes Malang Indonesia 5658
University of Wisconsin Green Bay USA 5646
Universidad Pedagógica Nacional México Mexico 5641
Ganpat University India 5638
Sardarkrushinagar Dantiwada Agricultural University India 5630
Universidad Camilo José Cela Madrid Spain 5602
Tokai University / 東海大学 Japan 5596
Instituto Federal Catarinense Brazil 5595
Universidad Autónoma de la Ciudad de México Mexico 5569
Chongqing Medical University / 重庆医科大学 China 5567
Universitas Aisyiyah UNISA Yogyakarta Indonesia 5554
South Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 5544
Koya University Iraq 5539
K S Rangasamy College of Technology India 5535
Işık University Turkey 5515
Doğuş University Turkey 5508
Mälardalens Universitet Sweden 5502
Saint Cloud State University USA 5501
BSIP Birbal Sahni Institute of Palaeosciences India 5487
Université de Khenchela  Algeria 5486
Sefako Makgatho Health Sciences University South Africa 5486
Universidade Comunitaria da Região de Chapecó UNOCHAPECÓ Brazil 5485
Universitas Potensi Utama Indonesia 5475
Fachhochschule Aachen Germany 5434
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Metro Lampung Indonesia 5425
Zhejiang A & F University / 浙江农林大学 China 5422
ORT Braude College Israel 5383
Escola Superior de Propaganda e Marketing ESPM Brazil 5369
Tokyo Denki University / 東京電機大学 Japan 5360
L N M Institute of Information Technology Jaipur India 5353
West Texas A&M University USA 5352
Universitas Alma Ata Bantul Indonesia 5347
University of the District of Columbia USA 5346
University of Agricultural Sciences Raichur India 5341
University of Balochistan Pakistan 5339
UNIFESSPA Brazil 5338
Baze University Kuchigoro Nigeria 5333
Saveetha Engineering College India 5328
Université Paris Dauphine / Université Paris 9 (Université PSL) France 5324
Universitas Muhammadiyah Gresik Indonesia 5324
Kongunadu Arts and Science College Coimbatore India 5324
Uttarakhand Graphic Era Hill University (Graphic Era Parvatiya Vishwavidyalaya) India 5299
Université de Lyon III / Université Jean Moulin Lyon III (comUE Université de Lyon) France 5295
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujib Medical University Bangladesh 5289
MISR International University Egypt 5286
Universidad Internacional Iberoamericana Mexico 5284
INTI International University Malaysia 5283
Università degli Studi Niccolò Cusano (Università delle Scienze Umane) Italy 5260
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University Ethiopia Ethiopia 5257
Korea University of Technology and Education KoreaTech / 한국기술교육대학교 South Korea 5249
Lebanese International University Lebanon 5246
Akademia Ekonomiczno-Humanistyczna w Warszawie Poland 5243
Gettysburg College USA 5240
La Salle University USA 5239
Harcourt Butler Technological University India 5230
Austin Peay State University USA 5230
Toulouse Business School (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 5229
Southern Utah University USA 5226
Sri Sathya Sai Institute of Higher Learning India 5220
Universidad Bernardo O'Higgins Chile 5212
Tishreen University Syrian Arab Republic 5209
Universität Hildesheim Germany 5177
(1)  Chhatrapati Shahu Ji Maharaj University Kanpur India 5177
University of Central Missouri USA 5177
Ecole Nationale de la Statistique et de l'Administration Économique ENSAE ParisTech (Institut Polytechnique de Paris) France 5176
Bells University of Technology Otta Nigeria 5170
Belmont University USA 5170
(1)  National Institute of Industrial Engineering NITIE India 5147
Universidade Regional do Cariri URCA Brazil 5143
(3)  Université de Tunis el Manar Faculté des Sciences Mathématiques, Physiques et Naturelles de Tunis Tunisia 5103
Fiji National University Fiji 5098
Université de Constantine 3 Algeria 5083
Universitas Islam Nahdlatul Ulama Jepara Indonesia 5073
Odessa National University of Technology Ukraine 5071
St Joseph's College of Engineering India 5063
Universidad Popular Autónoma del Estado de Puebla Mexico 5055
Institution de la Recherche et de l'Enseignement Supérieur Agricoles Tunisia 5052
École Nationale Vétérinaire Agroalimentaire et de Alimentation de Nantes Atlantique ONIRIS France 5050
Galgotias College of Engineering and Technology India 5050
Istituto Dalle Molle di Studi sull'Intelligenza Artificiale Switzerland 5041
Escola Bahiana de Medicina e Saúde Publica Brazil 5037
Northcap University (ITM University Gurgaon) India 5032
Punjab Technical University Jalandhar India 5029
Rhodes College USA 5015
Namibia University of Science and Technology (Polytechnic of Namibia) Namibia 5014
(3) Universitas Mercu Buana Yogyakarta Indonesia 4990
Hull York Medical School  United Kingdom 4987
Tel Hai Academic College Israel 4985
Lovely Professional University India 4982
Mapua Institute of Technology Philippines 4976
Cha University / 차의과학대학교 South Korea 4969
Odessa National Medical University / Одеський національний медичний університет Ukraine 4965
Calvin University USA 4965
Guizhou University (Institute of Technology) / 贵州大学 China 4964
National University of Kaohsiung Taiwan 4955
(3)  Henley Business School University of Reading United Kingdom 4953
Gangneung-Wonju National University (Kangnung Wonju) / 강릉원주대학교 South Korea 4942
Colorado College USA 4926
Islamic University Kushtia Bangladesh 4909
Toyohashi University of Technology / 豊橋科学技術大学 Japan 4908
Kunming University of Science and Technology China 4904
Universitas Kristen Krida Wacana Indonesia 4891
Winston Salem State University USA 4890
Okayama University of Science / 岡山理科大学 Japan 4888
North Dakota University System USA 4868
Ayya Nadar Janaki Ammal College India 4865
Xavier University of Cincinnati USA 4854
University of Transport and Communications / Trường Đại học Giao thông Vận tải Viet Nam 4831
Acharya Institute of Technology India 4827
Universidad Autónoma de Baja California Sur Mexico 4827
Guru Ghasidas University India 4825
Universidad de Ciencias Aplicadas y Ambientales Colombia 4824
Instituto Politécnico do Cavado e do Ave Portugal 4824
Universidad Europea del Atlántico Spain 4823
Universidad Autónoma de Occidente Colombia 4821
Instituto Federal de Minas Gerais IFMG Brazil 4819
University of Bridgeport USA 4819
Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology Bangalore India 4813
Roger Williams University USA 4812
Babu Banarasi Das University India 4811
Uva Wellassa University Sri Lanka 4806
National Institute of Technology Uttarakhand India 4804
Ardahan University / Ardahan Üniversitesi Turkey 4785
The Education Group ITS College India 4780
State University of New York Plattsburgh USA 4775
University for Business and Technology / Kolegji UBT Serbia 4768
Texas A&M International University USA 4760
Universidad Autónoma de Tlaxcala Mexico 4755
Kayseri Üniversitesi Turkey 4750
Vivekanand Education Society Mumbai India 4740
Academy of Special Education Maria Grzegorzewskiej / Akademia Pedagogiki Specjalnej Marii Grzegorzewskiej w Warszawie Poland 4731
Nehru Group of Institutions India 4724
Instituto Federal Sul Rio Grandense Brazil 4717
National Institute of Technology Delhi India 4714
University of Indianapolis USA 4695
Università di Roma LUMSA (Libera Università Maria SS Assunta) Italy 4692
Duhok Polytechnic University Iraq 4691
Mbarara University of Science and Technology Uganda 4686
Kokand State Pedagogical Institute Uzbekistan 4655
(3)  Universidad Santo Tomás Bucaramanga Colombia 4650
Chubu University / 中部大学 Japan 4649
École National Supérieure de l'Informatique (ex-INI) Algeria 4646
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Bhilai India 4643
Federal Urdu University of Arts Sciences and Technology FUUAST Karachi Pakistan 4639
Universidad de Holguín Cuba 4625
Royal Commission Yanbu Colleges & Institutes Saudi Arabia 4625
State University of New York at Old Westbury USA 4624
American University of Ras al Khaimah AURAK United Arab Emirates 4613
University of Agricultural Sciences Bangalore India 4605
Al Baath University Syrian Arab Republic 4597
Ivano Frankivsk National Medical University / Івано Франківський національний медичний університет Ukraine 4594
Wenzhou Medical University / 温州医科大学 China 4592
Himachal Pradesh Agricultural University India 4587
Universitas Bandar Lampung Indonesia 4558
Roosevelt University (Robert Morris University Illinois) USA 4557
Institute of Space Technology Pakistan 4556
Universidade Vila Velha UVV Brazil 4554
Bindura University of Science Education Zimbabwe 4554
Dayalbagh Educational Institute India 4553
Government College of Technology Coimbatore India 4552
University of Bielsko-Biala / Akademia Techniczno Humanistyczna w Bielsku-Białej Poland 4550
Saint Mary's University Twickenham United Kingdom 4528
Université Internationale de Rabat Morocco 4526
Louisiana State University Health Sciences Center Shreveport USA 4523
A T Still University USA 4522
Mount Saint Vincent University Canada 4518
Universidad de Playa Ancha Valparaiso Chile 4515
Assumption University of Thailand Thailand 4508
MAHSA University Malaysia 4504
Igbinedion University Okada Nigeria 4491
Universidad Técnica de Babahoyo Ecuador 4487
Institut Seni Indonesia Yogyakarta Bantul Indonesia 4483
Canisius College USA 4471
Universidad de Magallanes Chile 4470
University of Embu Kenya 4468
National University of Medical Sciences NUMS Pakistan Pakistan 4453
University of Akureyri / Háskólinn á Akureyri Iceland 4446
Changzhou University / 常州大学 China 4443
Central University of Gujarat India 4435
Universitas Pendidikan Mandalika UNDIKMA Indonesia 4425
Université de Kinshasa Congo DR 4421
Universitas Pertamina Indonesia 4414
John Carroll University USA 4388
Nikolaev State University VA Suhomlinskogo / Миколаївський національний університет В О Сухомлинського Ukraine 4383
Saint Mary's University San Antonio Texas USA 4380
Universidad Católica del Uruguay Uruguay 4372
National Changhua University of Education / 國立彰化師範大學 Taiwan 4364
Alfred Nobel University Dnipro (University of Economics and Law) / Дніпропетровський університет Альфреда Нобеля Ukraine 4362
Ruppin Academic Center Israel 4349
Vardhaman College of Engineering India 4344
Universitas Majalengka Indonesia 4342
Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln Germany 4338
Asia Pacific University Malaysia Malaysia 4338
Poltekkes Makassar Indonesia 4325
Institut Teknologi Telkom Purwokerto (Sekolah Tinggi Teknologi Telematika Telkom Purwokerto) Indonesia 4319
California State University Channel Islands USA 4314
Politeknik Perkapalan Negeri Surabaya Indonesia 4295
Southern Technical University Iraq 4295
Universidade Salvador UNIFACS Brazil 4290
Institut Pemerintahan Dalam Negeri IPDN Indonesia 4290
Universidad Técnica Luis Vargas Torres de Esmeraldas Ecuador 4284
Rajarambapu Institute of Technology India 4281
Hochschule Reutlingen Germany 4256
University of Economics Varna / Икономически университет Варна Bulgaria 4252
(3)  École Normale Supérieure ENS Paris (Université PSL) France 4250
Eckerd College USA 4247
Regis University USA 4239
New Horizon College of Engineering India 4236
Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering India 4236
North Eastern Regional Institute of Science & Technology India 4232
Universitas Al Azhar Indonesia Indonesia 4211
Loyola College Chennai India 4209
PSGR Krishnammal College for Women Coimbatore India 4198
Universitas Muhammadiyah Pontianak Indonesia 4191
Agricultural University of Tirana / Universiteti Bujqësor i Tiranës Albania 4187
Université Mohamed Chérif Messaadia de Souk-Ahras Algeria 4183
Forman Christian College Lahore Pakistan 4174
Institute of Business Management Karachi Pakistan 4172
Indian Institute of Management Calcutta India 4159
Auezov University / Әуезов Университеті Kazakhstan 4159
Grand Canyon University USA 4143
Bath Spa University United Kingdom 4136
Universidad de Especialidades Espíritu Santo Ecuador 4124
Sulaimani Polytechnic University Iraq 4121
Palo Alto University (Pacific Graduate School of Psychology) USA 4118
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Paraíba IFPB Brazil 4113
Shri Guru Gobind Singhji Institute of Engineering India 4110
Jaipuria Institute of Management India 4109
Academy of Physical Education in Wroclaw / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego we Wrocławiu Poland 4107
Politeknik Negeri Lhokseumawe Indonesia 4106
Loyola University New Orleans USA 4104
Queen Margaret University United Kingdom 4098
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Sultan Amai Indonesia 4097
Gogte Institute of Technology India 4094
Tai Solarin University of Education Nigeria 4093
Ho Chi Minh City University of Food Industry HCM Viet Nam 4093
University of Bojnourd Iran 4092
Kristianstad University / Högskolan Kristianstad Sweden 4083
Hanoi University of Mining and Geology / Trường Đại học Mỏ Địa chất Viet Nam 4065
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sul de Minas Gerais IFSULDEMINAS Brazil 4060
Saint John Fisher College USA 4053
Catholic University of Croatia Zagreb / Hrvatsko katoličko Sveučilište Zagreb Croatia 4048
Istanbul Esenyurt University Turkey 4042
Vaal University of Technology South Africa 4041
International Institute of Information Technology Bangalore India 4039
ITESO Universidad Jesuita de Guadalajara Mexico 4039
Ostim Technical University / Ostim Teknik Üniversitesi Turkey 4025
Alabama A&M University USA 4025
UIN SAIZU Purwokerto Indonesia 4024
Sri Karan Narendra Agriculture University Jobner India 4022
Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology Management and Gramothan India 4019
institut Agama islam Negeri IAIN Palangka Raya Indonesia 4018
Rajiv Gandhi University India 4017
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Batusangkar Indonesia 3976
Military Institute of Science & Technology Bangladesh 3958
Universidad Regional Autónoma de los Andes UNIANDES Ecuador 3950
Université de Constantine 2 Algeria 3948
National Institute of Engineering Mysore India 3943
RMIT University Vietnam Viet Nam 3943
Mzumbe University Tanzania 3937
Universidad de las Ciencias Informáticas Cuba 3936
Lahore Garrison University Pakistan 3934
Nakhon Pathom Rajabhat University Thailand 3932
University of Rwanda Rwanda 3929
Universidad Autónoma del Carmen Mexico 3928
South-West University Neofit Rilski Blagoevgrad / Югозападен университет Неофит Рилски Bulgaria 3924
(3)  Universidad Francisco de Paula Santander Ocaña  Colombia 3916
Faculdade de Odontologia São Leopoldo Mandic Brazil 3896
Dhirubai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology India 3890
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Raipur India 3887
University of Gonbad e Qabus Iran 3881
Universitas Narotama UNNAR Surabaya Indonesia 3876
(1)  Kongu Engineering College India 3871
Institut Teknologi dan Bisnis STIKOM Bali Indonesia 3870
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan STIKES STMIK Hang Tuah Pekanbaru Indonesia 3867
Institute of Aeronautical Engineering IARE India 3867
Universidad Nacional de Loja Ecuador 3866
İstanbul MEF Üniversitesi Turkey 3863
Kisii University Kenya 3862
Eastern University of Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3858
AAB University / Kolegji AAB Serbia 3854
Universitas Buana Perjuangan Karawang Indonesia 3845
Shandong University of Science & Technology / 山东科技大学 China 3843
Politechnika Opolska Poland 3837
Misurata University (Misrata University) Libya 3834
Hogeschool van Arnhem en Nijmegen HAN / HAN University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 3834
Escola Superior de Enfermagem do Porto Portugal 3834
Jadara University Jordan 3831
Universidade Estadual Vale do Acaraú UVA Brazil 3829
Hertie School of Governance Germany 3826
I Shou University / 義守大學 Taiwan 3824
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College India 3819
Al Mustaqbal University College Iraq 3812
Kyrgyz Turkish Manas University Kyrgyzstan 3802
Padmasri Dr B V Raju Institute of Technology India 3801
China University of Mining & Technology Beijing / 中国矿业大学(北京) China 3797
Indian Institute of Management Kozhikode India 3790
Ukrainian Catholic University / Український Католицький Університет Ukraine 3789
Université de Bordeaux III / Université Bordeaux Montaigne France 3788
Rajamangala University of Technology Suvarnabhumi Thailand 3787
Columbus State University USA 3787
Poltekkes Tanjung Karang Indonesia 3769
Universitas Pendidikan Nasional Denpasar Indonesia 3768
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Pernambuco IFPE Brazil 3757
Ghana Institute of Management and Public Administration Ghana 3755
Al Esraa University College Iraq 3736
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Palopo Indonesia 3719
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Dharwad India 3712
1 December 1918 University Romania 3712
(1)  Korea Aerospace University (Hankuk Aviation University) / 한국항공대학 South Korea 3705
Munster Technological University Ireland 3704
Universitas Batanghari Indonesia 3694
Egyptian Russian University Egypt 3681
Bloomsburg University of Pennsylvania USA 3680
Universidad de Pinar del Río Hermanos Saíz Montes de Oca Cuba 3674
Universitas Labuhanbatu Indonesia 3656
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Padangsidempuan Indonesia 3654
Amet University India 3650
Daffodil International University Bangladesh 3643
ESIEE Paris (comUE Université Paris Est) France 3641
University of Misan Iraq 3638
Indian Institute of Management Ranchi India 3627
Maharana Pratap University of Agriculture and Technology India 3616
Catholic University of Daegu / 대구가톨릭대학교 South Korea 3615
Marathwada Institute of Technology MIT Aurangabad India 3614
Singapore MIT Alliance for Research and Technology Singapore 3614
Universidad Privada San Juan Bautista Peru 3594
Universitas Teknologi Yogyakarta Indonesia 3593
National Transport University / Національний транспортний університет Ukraine 3592
Gallaudet University USA 3587
Soran University Iraq 3578
Yeni Yüzyıl University / T C İstanbul Yeni Yüzyıl Üniversitesi Turkey 3574
Kano University of Science & Technology Wudil Nigeria 3565
University of St Cyril and Methodius of Trnava / Univerzita sv Cyrila a Metoda Slovakia 3560
Dongguan University of Technology / 东莞理工学院 China 3553
BLDE Deemed to be University India 3532
Universidade Católica Dom Bosco Brazil 3526
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science Warangal India 3525
Ramapo College of New Jersey USA 3519
(3)  Government College for Women University Sialkot Pakistan 3515
Bingham University New Karu Nigeria 3510
Budapest Business School / Budapesti Gazdasági Egyetem BGE Hungary 3508
Iqra University Karachi Pakistan 3505
Lead City University Ibadan Nigeria 3503
Thai Nguyen University of Technology / Trường Đại học Kĩ thuật Công nghiệp Thái Nguyên Viet Nam 3495
Meijo University / 名城大学 Japan 3491
Sikkim Universtiy India 3480
Poltekkes Bandung Indonesia 3479
Xi'An University of Architecture & Technology / 西安建筑科技大学 China 3473
Eastern Connecticut State University USA 3463
Capital University of Science & Technology Pakistan 3448
New Bulgarian University / Нов български университет Bulgaria 3443
Instituto Nacional de Antropologia e Historia Mexico 3436
Universidad Autónoma de Nayarit Mexico 3435
Clark Atlanta University USA 3413
University of Horticultural Sciences Bagalkot India 3412
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kediri Indonesia 3405
Jacksonville State University USA 3394
Universidad de Ingeniería y Tecnología UTEC Peru 3386
South East European University North Macedonia 3381
Xavier Labour Relations Institute in India India 3370
Vidyasirimedhi Institute of Science and Technology VISTEC Thailand 3352
University of Swat Pakistan 3346
British University in Dubai United Arab Emirates 3344
Universitas Veteran Bangun Nusantara Indonesia 3332
Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology India 3332
Federal University Lafia Nasarawa State Nigeria 3331
Military Technical College Egypt 3329
American College of Greece Greece 3325
Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management Gwalior   India 3320
Silpakorn University Thailand 3319
National Institute of Technology Goa India 3315
Le Moyne College USA 3312
Universidad de Sucre Colombia 3309
Vishwakarma Institute of Technology Pune India 3292
Rajamangala University of Technology Lanna Thailand 3291
Donetsk National Technical University / Донецький національний технічний університет Ukraine 3274
International Institute of Earthquake Engineering and Seismology Iran 3272
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology India 3261
Georgia Gwinnett College USA 3256
Wollo University Ethiopia 3250
Southeast Missouri State University USA 3250
KTO Karatay University Turkey 3249
Universidade Estadual do Paraná UNESPAR Brazil 3247
California State University Stanislaus USA 3247
Central University of South Bihar CUSB India 3246
Fatima Jinnah Women University Pakistan 3245
University of Economics in Bratislava / Ekonomická univerzita v Bratislave Slovakia 3244
(3)  Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellín Colombia 3242
Stiftung Tierärztliche Hochschule Hannover Germany 3241
Inner Mongolia University / 内蒙古大学 China 3236
Deraya University Egypt 3227
GNI Guru Nanak Institutions India 3221
Uttaranchal University India 3216
École Supérieure des Sciences Commerciales d'Angers France 3211
Foundation University Institute of Management and Computer Science Pakistan 3205
University of Wisconsin Stevens Point USA 3194
Anhui Agricultural University / 安徽农业大学 China 3190
Swedish National Defence College / Försvarshögskolan Sweden 3187
Marist College USA 3186
Rajamangala University of Technology Rattanakosin Thailand 3178
Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University Georgia 3176
Alliance University India 3175
Shandong Agricultural University / 山东农业大学 China 3174
Hong Kong Metropolitan University Hong Kong 3170
Poltava National Technical University Yuri Kondratyuk / Національний університет Полтавська політехніка імені Юрія Кондратюка Ukraine 3164
Universidad de Atacama Chile 3161
Information Technology University Lahore Pakistan 3146
Arak University of Technology Iran 3145
Universidad del Azuay Ecuador 3136
Dedan Kimathi University of Technology (Kimathi University College of Technology) Kenya 3135
Saint George's University Grenada 3128
Tecnológico de Antioquia Colombia 3126
Pomeranian Medical University / Pomorski Uniwersytet Medyczny w Szczecinie Poland 3125
(1)  Suresh Gyan Vihar University India 3124
Copperbelt University Zambia 3119
State Biotechnological University / Державний біотехнологічний університет Ukraine 3116
Meharry Medical College USA 3112
Universitas Muhammadiyah Kalimantan Timur Indonesia 3109
École Nationale Supérieure de mécanique et d'Aérotechnique de Poitiers ISAE ENSMA (comUE Université confédérale Léonard de Vinci) France 3108
Toyota Technological Institute / 豊田工業大学 Japan 3108
Dharmsinh Desai University (D D Institute of Technology) India 3104
Kamdhenu University of Gandhinagar India 3104
Indian Institute of Information Technology Design and Manufacturing  IIITDM Kancheepuram India 3101
Utsunomiya University / 宇都宮大学 Japan 3099
University of Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 3093
Sri Eshwar College of Engineering India 3086
Khmelnitsky University of Management and Law / Хмельницький Університет Управління та Права Ukraine 3079
Odessa State University of Internal Affairs / Одеський державний університет внутрішніх справ Ukraine 3064
Kumaun University Nainital India 3050
Tay Nguyen University / Đại học Tây Nguyên Viet Nam 3040
Al Akhawayn University Ifrane Morocco 3037
Sungshin Women's University / 성신여자대학교 South Korea 3034
University of Cumbria United Kingdom 3034
Kabale University Uganda 3028
International University of Business Agriculture and Technology University of Dhaka Bangladesh 3022
Effat University Saudi Arabia 3020
University of International Business & Economics / 对外经济贸易大学 China 3016
International Islamic Academy of Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3013
Universitas Dhyana Pura Badung Indonesia 3011
Instituto de Matemática Pura e Aplicada IMPA Brazil 3010
Suez University Egypt 3010
Ming Chuan University / 銘傳大學 Taiwan 3010
Saint Lawrence University USA 3002
Florida Polytechnic University USA 2995
Turkish-German University / Türk-Alman Üniversitesi Turkey 2993
Universidad Tecnológica Indoamérica Ecuador 2992
University of Agricultural Sciences and Veterinary Medicine Bucharest Romania 2991
Shenzhen University of Technology / 深圳技术大学 China 2990
Universidade Estadual do Piauí UESPI Brazil 2987
Institut Sains dan Teknologi AKPRIND Yogyakarta Indonesia 2987
Ecole Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Montpellier ENSCM France 2986
Faculdades La Salle UNILASALLE Brazil 2983
Institut Teknologi Kalimantan Indonesia 2960
Hankyong National University / 한경대학교 South Korea 2959
Lviv University of Trade and Economics / Львівський торговельно-економічний університет Ukraine 2949
Anhui Normal University / 安徽师范大学 China 2935
Girne American University   2918
Gakushuin University / 学習院大学 Japan 2904
Symbiosis International University India 2898
Regional Centre for Biotechnology India 2897
Shri Vaishnav Vidyapeeth Vishwavidyalaya India 2893
Central Luzon State University Philippines 2891
SRM Institute of Science and Technology Ramapuram India 2879
Shandong University of Technology / 山东理工大学 China 2872
University of Taipei (Taipei Municipal University of Education) Taiwan 2870
NIT Puducherry India 2856
Suan Dusit University Thailand 2853
Sri Krishna College of Technology India 2848
Cyprus Institute of Neurology & Genetics Cyprus School of Molecular Medicine Cyprus 2847
Swami Rama Himalayan University India 2847
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Perbanas Surabaya Indonesia 2843
Jammu University India 2843
Government Engineering College Thrissur India 2835
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kendari Indonesia 2826
Politechnika Bydgoska im. Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich Poland 2825
Hakkari University / Hakkari Üniversitesi Turkey 2825
Academic College of Tel Aviv Yaffo Israel 2823
Politeknik Negeri Banjarmasin Indonesia 2819
Don Bosco University Azara Guwahati India 2809
Montana Tech of University of Montana USA 2808
CVR College of Engineering India 2805
Pibulsongkram Rajabhat University Thailand 2801
University of San Carlos Philippines 2796
University of Dubai United Arab Emirates 2781
Bishop's University Canada 2779
Universitas Indo Global Mandiri UIGM Indonesia 2776
Università degli Studi di Napoli L'Orientale (Istituto Universitario Orientale di Napoli) Italy 2771
Ziauddin University Pakistan 2763
Umaru Musa Yar'Adua University (Katsina State University) Nigeria 2760
University of Texas Health Center at Tyler USA 2751
Kettering University USA 2748
Nông Lâm University / Đại học Nông lâm Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Viet Nam 2744
University of North Carolina Asheville USA 2743
Thiagarajar College India 2742
Universidad Nacional de Misiones Argentina 2736
Sinai University Egypt 2736
Universitas Pahlawan Tuanku Tambusai Indonesia 2736
Ardakan University Iran 2736
Brandon University Canada 2734
Unitec New Zealand New Zealand 2725
Tokyo University of Marine Science & Technology / 東京海洋大学 Japan 2719
Lala Lajpat Rai University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences India 2718
Jiangsu University of Science & Technology / 江苏科技大学 China 2710
Bangabandhu Sheikh Mujibur Rahman Science and Technology University Bangladesh 2703
G Pulla Reddy Engineering College India 2699
Saint Mary's College of Maryland USA 2694
Azusa Pacific University USA 2689
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Peru 2686
Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute India 2684
Godfrey Okoye University Nigeria 2684

ico05,ico05

Perbanas Institute

Indonesia 2683
Central University of Jammu India 2683
Ochanomizu University / お茶の水女子大学 Japan 2683
Montpellier Business School France 2681
Raman Research Institute India 2674
Mangalore University India 2672
Universidad a Distancia de Madrid Spain 2668
University of Forestry Sofia / Лесотехнически университет Bulgaria 2664
Institut Informatika dan Bisnis Darmajaya Indonesia 2662
Noida Institute of Engineering & Technology India 2659
Assam Down Town University India 2651
Torrens University Australia  Australia 2648
University of Texas Permian Basin USA 2647
Universitas Muhammadiyah Purworejo Indonesia 2641
Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology and Sciences India 2641
Dr D Y Patil College of Education India 2635
Management Development Institute India 2632
Universidade Federal do Oeste da Bahia Brazil 2630
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Sudeste de Minas Gerais Brazil 2620
Sanjivani Group of Institutes India 2619
Arkansas Tech University USA 2618
Texas Lutheran University USA 2614
Spiru Haret University Romania 2612
Royal Roads University Canada 2606
Indian Institute of Information Technology Bhubaneswar India 2606
Ecole Mohammadia d'Ingenieurs Morocco 2606
Qilu University of Technology / 齐鲁工业大学 China 2605
Technical University of Varna / Технически университет Варна Bulgaria 2604
Şırnak University Turkey 2603
(1)  South Asian University India 2602
Universidad Tecnológica Metropolitana Chile 2597
American College Madurai India 2590
Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology Pune India 2583
Cihan University Erbil Iraq 2580
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP PGRI Pontianak Indonesia 2574
New Valley University Egypt 2569
Chittagong Veterinary and Animal Sciences University Bangladesh 2567
Maharashtra Animal & Fishery Sciences University India 2565
Urganch State University Uzbekistan 2564
ARS University Indonesia 2561
University of Engineering & Management India 2549
(1)  University of Chinese Academy of Sciences / 中国科学院大学 China 2548
Mohamed bin Zayed University of Artificial Intelligence United Arab Emirates 2539
Universidad Arturo Prat Chile 2537
Pittsburg State University USA 2537
University of Botswana Botswana 2535
(3)  Université de Tunis el Manar Ecole Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tunis Tunisia 2523
Debre Markos University Ethiopia 2514
Wenzhou University / 温州大学 China 2511
(3)  Kyiv National University Trade and Economics Chernivtsi Trade and Economic Institute / Чернівецький торговельно-економічний інститут Ukraine 2508
Quy Nhon University / Đại học Quy Nhơn Viet Nam 2506
University of Agriculture and Natural Resources Ramin Iran 2505
Fundación Universitaria Konrad Lorenz Colombia 2504
Virginia State University USA 2504
Federal University Kashere Gombe State Nigeria 2502
Tzu Chi University / 慈濟大學 Taiwan 2487
Busitema University Uganda 2486
Universidad Nacional Costa Rica Costa Rica 2484
Hochschule Darmstadt Germany 2484
Chiang Mai Rajabhat University Thailand 2482
University of Mines & Technology Tarkwa Ghana 2472
Universitas Pesantren Darululum UNIPDU Jombang Indonesia 2470
(1)  Maulana Azad National Urdu University MANUU India 2468
University of Louisiana at Monroe USA 2467
Saint Mary's College of California USA 2465
Universidad Estatal a Distancia Costa Rica Costa Rica 2463
Mgh Institute of Health Professions USA 2443
Pontificia Universidad Católica Madre y Maestra Dominican Republic 2429
Universidade de Uberaba UNIUBE Brazil 2412
Universidad Santiago de Cali Colombia 2410
Delhi Pharmaceutical Sciences and Research University India 2407
Politeknik Negeri Samarinda  Indonesia 2401
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Piauí Brazil 2397
Abilene Christian University USA 2397
Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engineering India 2396
(1)  United States Air Force Academy USA 2396
Oleksandr Dovzhenko Hlukhiv National Pedagogical University / Глухівський національний педагогічний університет Олександра Довженка Ukraine 2390
Hochschule Furtwangen Germany 2383
Farhangyan University Iran 2383
Universitas Sembilanbelas November Indonesia 2381
Poltekkes Denpasar Indonesia 2375
B P Koirala Institute of Health Sciences Nepal 2373
Pomorska Pedagogical University in Slupsk / Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku Poland 2368
Universitas Iqra Buru Indonesia 2365
Institut Kesehatan HELVETIA  Indonesia 2361
Mahatma Gandhi University Medical Sciences & Technology Jaipur India 2358
Hamedan University of Technology Iran 2357
S R Engineering College India 2354
Anna University BIT Campus India 2349
École Nationale Supérieure de Techniques Avancées de Bretagne / ENSTA Bretagne France 2346
RK University India 2345
Hobart and William Smith Colleges USA 2343
Kenyon College USA 2341
IFTM University India 2338
University of Science and Culture Iran 2338
Higher College of Technology Oman 2332
Xavier University of Louisiana USA 2329
Great Zimbabwe University Zimbabwe 2329
DAV University Jalandhar India 2328
Pabna University of Science & Technology Bangladesh 2322
Universidad Señor de Sipán Peru 2322
Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University India 2319
Arab International University Damascus Syrian Arab Republic 2301
Rivne State Humanities University / Рівненський державний гуманітарний університет Ukraine 2301
CUNY Borough of Manhattan Community College USA 2296
Al Iraqia University Iraq 2293
Institute of Infrastructure Technology Research and Management India 2288
National Forensic Sciences University India 2288
Dezful University of Medical Sciences Iran 2287
Kochi University of Technology / 高知工科大学 Japan 2278
Alabama State University USA 2274
Henan Polytechnic University / 河南理工大学 China 2271
University of Chichester United Kingdom 2271
Universitas Cenderawasih Indonesia 2270
Southampton Solent University United Kingdom 2267
(1)  Hogeschool Saxion / Saxion University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 2262
Jesuit University of Philosophy and Education Ignatianum Cracow / Wyższa Szkoła Filozoficzno-Pedagogiczna Ignatianum w Krakowie Poland 2253
MES Mahatma Education Society India 2245
Bamidele Olumilua University of Education Science & Technology Ikere-Ekiti Nigeria 2242
Agricultural University Plovdiv / Аграрен университет Bulgaria 2234
Universidad de Cienfuegos Carlos Rafael Rodríguez Cuba 2234
Kamaraj College of Engineering and Technology Virudhunagar  India 2230
Mongolian University of Science & Technology Mongolia 2221
Poltekkes Jakarta III Indonesia 2213
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Zawiyah Cot Kala Langsa Indonesia 2211
Abadan University of Medical Sciences Iran 2203
National Ilan University / 國立宜蘭大學 Taiwan 2203
Agricultural University of Georgia Georgia 2194
Politeknik Caltex Riau Pekanbaru Indonesia 2193
World Islamic Sciences and Education University Jordan 2190
Bhakti Kencana University Indonesia 2189
Scuola Superiore IUSS Istituto Universitario di Studi Superiori di Pavia Italy 2181
Davangere University India 2170
Dalat University / Đại học Đà Lạt Viet Nam 2168
Berry College USA 2164
Mountain Top University Nigeria 2160
(1)  Imam Ja'afar Al Sadiq University Iraq 2155
Poltekkes Surakarta Indonesia 2147
Quchan University of Technology Iran 2147
Instituto Federal de Educação Tecnológica do Pará IFPA Brazil 2146
Chuka University Kenya 2146
Kyambogo University Uganda 2146
Emek Yezreel College Israel 2142
Pacific Lutheran University USA 2137
Tokyo City University / 東京都市大学 Japan 2133
Pwani University Kenya 2133
Hemwati Nandan Bahuguna Garhwal University India 2129
Dundalk Institute of Technology Ireland 2124
Universitas Pekalongan  Indonesia 2123
JSS Academy of Technical Education India 2119
Universidad Central de Chile Chile 2118
Madonna University Nigeria Nigeria 2117
Asutosh College India 2115
NIMS University India 2111
Dhurakijpundit University Thailand 2110
École Nationale de l’Aviation Civile ENAC (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 2104
Université de Ghardaia Algeria 2100
Dr Panjabrao Deshmukh Krishi Vidyapeeth Akola India 2094
Hebron University Palestine 2093
Ufuk University Turkey 2092
Vidyavardhaka College of Engineering India 2090
Universidad Nacional de la Amazonía Peruana Peru 2089
Comilla University Bangladesh 2087
Machakos University Kenya 2086
International BURCH University Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 2085
Hochschule Ingolstadt (Fachhochschule Ingolstadt) Germany 2082
Aarupadai Veedu Institute of Technology India 2081
Mahindra University India 2080
Emerson College USA 2072
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia de Alagoas Brazil 2068
Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women India 2067
Indian Institute of Management Bangalore India 2060
Cross River State University of Science & Technology Calabar Nigeria 2049
Donetsk National University of Economics and Trade M Tugan-Baranovsky / Донецький національний університет економіки і торгівлі М Туган Барановського Ukraine 2048
Vancouver Island University (Malaspina) Canada 2045
Universidad CEU Cardenal Herrera Spain 2044
University Pelita Bangsa Indonesia 2044
International Institute for Management Development Switzerland 2034
Universität Luzern Switzerland 2031
Birla Vishvakarma Mahavidyalaya Engineering College India 2031
Final International University / Final Uluslararası Üniversitesi 2026
Universitas Advent Indonesia Indonesia 2021
Alasmarya Islamic University Libya 2019
École d’Ingénieurs du CESI Center for Industrial Studies France 2017
Fort Lewis College USA 2016
(3)  Vinnitsa Trade and Economic institute / Вінницький торговельно економічний інститут Ukraine 2015
Guilin University of Electronic Technology / 桂林电子科技大学 China 2008
Kawasaki University of Medical Welfare Kawasaki Medical School / 川崎医科大学 Japan 2008
National University of Lesotho Lesotho 2005
International University of Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina 2004
Washburn University USA 2003
University of Veterinary Medicine Budapest Hungary 2002
Rhode Island College USA 1997
Universitas Bhayangkara Surabaya Indonesia 1991
Goswami Ganesh Dutta Sanatan Dharma College Chandigarth India 1991
Poltekkes Medan Indonesia 1983
(3)  State University of Political and Administrative Studies Facultatea de Comunicare şi Relaţii Publice Romania 1979
Open University of Cyprus Cyprus 1976
University of Mpumalanga South Africa 1972
State University of Tetovo North Macedonia 1969
Udon Thani Rajabhat University Thailand 1966
Thu Dau Mot University / Trường Đại Học Thủ Dầu Một Viet Nam 1960
Cork Institute of Technology Ireland 1956
B M L Munjal University India 1954
University of Bolton United Kingdom 1954
Central University of Karnataka India 1953
Tashkent Institute of Textile and Light Industry Uzbekistan 1952
Bhilai Institute of Technology Durg India 1944
University of Shumen Bishop Konstantin of Preslav / Шуменски университет Епископ Константин Преславски Bulgaria 1941
Rajamangala University of Technology Phra Nakhon Thailand 1931
Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology West Bengal (West Bengal University of Technology) India 1926
University of Wisconsin Stout USA 1925
Thangal Kunju Musaliar College of Engineering Kollam India 1924
Trakia University Stara Zagora / Тракийски Университет Bulgaria 1922
Poltekkes Palembang Indonesia 1921
IFET College of Engineering India 1918
Rajamangala University of Technology Tawan-Ok Thailand 1918
Seth Gordhandas Sunderdas Medical College and King Edward Memorial Hospital  India 1917
Chitkara University Himachal Pradesh India 1916
Sunchon National University / 순천대학교 South Korea 1909
Muffakham Jah College of Engineering & Technology India 1906
L D College of Engineering India 1898
Sri Sairam Institute of Technology Chennai India 1893
Delta University for Science & Technology Egypt 1890
Dean's College of Technology Pantnagar India 1886
Kakatiya University India 1885
Suratthani Rajabhat University Thailand 1885
Harper Adams University United Kingdom 1885
Universidad de Cundinamarca Colombia 1884
New College of Florida USA 1884
Brno University of Technology / Vysoké učení technické v Brně VUT Czechia 1874
G H Patel College of Engineering & Technology India 1871
Nahda University Egypt 1869
Clayton State University USA 1868
Sekolah Tinggi Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan STKIP PGRI Sumbar Indonesia 1867
Universitas Muhammadiyah Cirebon Indonesia 1867
Connecticut College USA 1867
Universitas Wijaya Putra Indonesia 1866
Manipal University College Malaysia Malaysia 1859
Universidad Estatal Amazónica Ecuador 1855
Saint Edward's University USA 1853
Universitas Amikom Purwokerto Indonesia 1852
Chinhoyi University of Technology Zimbabwe 1851
Silicon Institute of Technology India 1849
Hochschule Offenburg Germany 1843
Universitas Katolik Santo Thomas Indonesia 1843
Nyenrode Business University Netherlands 1841
(3)  Tashkent Institute of Irrigation and Agricultural Mechanization Engineers Bukhara Branch Uzbekistan 1839
Samarkand State Institute of Foreign Languages Uzbekistan 1837
Max Planck Florida Institute for Neuroscience USA 1824
Cotton University India 1821
Universitas Pasir Pengaraian Rokan Hulu Indonesia 1817
Universitas Bakrie Indonesia 1816
Kyiv National Linguistic University / Київський національний лінгвістичний університет Ukraine 1815
(3)  Universidad Santo Tomás Abierta y a Distancia Colombia 1812
Visayas State University Philippines 1811
Jan Evangelista Purkyně University in Ústí nad Labem / Univerzita Jana Evangelisty Purkyně v Ústí nad Labem UJEP Czechia 1806
Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering India 1805
Andijon Machine Building Institute Uzbekistan 1805
Baba Ghulam Shah Badshah University India 1799
NGPIT Engineering Colleges in Coimbatore India 1795
Royal College of Art United Kingdom 1795
Professor Jayashankar Telangana State Agricultural University Rajendranagar India 1789
Wheaton College Illinois USA 1784
Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University Lonere India 1781
Southwest University of Science & Technology / 西南科技大学 China 1778
University of Information Technology & Communication Iraq 1778
(3)  Tribhuvan University Institute of Medicine Nepal 1778
Saint Olaf College USA 1771
Institut Keguruan dan Ilmu Pendidikan IKIP Budi Utomo Malang Indonesia 1767
Institute of Technology Sligo Ireland 1766
Saintgits Colleges India 1765
National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics Estonia 1764
Kazakh State Women Pedagogical University / Қазақ Мемлекеттік Қыздар Педагогикалық Университеті Kazakhstan 1757
Politeknik Keuangan Negara STAN PKN Indonesia 1755
VNUHCM University of Information Technology / Trường Đại học Công Nghệ Thông Tin Viet Nam 1754
PHEE Kyiv Medical University / ПВНЗ Київський Медичний Університет Ukraine 1753
Kermanshah University of Technology Iran 1749
Neapolis University of Pafos Cyprus 1748
Jaipur National University India 1747
Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology India 1747
University for Humanistics / Universiteit voor Humanistiek Netherlands 1747
Institut Seni Indonesia Denpasar Indonesia 1738
University of the Fraser Valley Canada 1737
National Institute of Food Technology Entrepreneurship and Management NIFTEM India 1734
Fachhochschule Saint Polten Austria 1730
(3)  Université Hassan II Mohammedia Faculté des Sciences et Techniques Mohammadia Morocco 1730
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Medicina Uruguay 1727
Hong Kong Shue Yan University Hong Kong 1725
Universitas PGRI Ronggolawe Tuban Indonesia 1725
Elizade University Ilara Mokin Nigeria 1724
Universitas Abulyatama Indonesia 1722
Dhamar University / Thamar University Yemen 1720
Thuyloi University / Đại học Thủy lợi Viet Nam 1719
National College Trichy India 1716
Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College India 1715
Universidad San Jorge Spain 1714
New Jersey City University USA 1704
Mount Kenya University Kenya 1701
Universidade do Mogi Das Cruzes UMC Brazil 1700
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Kerinci Indonesia 1700
École Nationale d'Ingénieurs de Tarbes ENIT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 1698
Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Maha Vidyalaya India 1695
LNCT Group of Colleges India 1694
University of Technology and Education University of Danang Viet Nam 1691
Nukus State Pedagogical Insititute Uzbekistan 1689
Strathmore University Nairobi Kenya 1688
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Pontianak Indonesia 1687
Centro Agronómico Tropical de Investigación y Enseñanza Costa Rica 1685
Universitas Muhammadiyah Buton Indonesia 1684
Politeknik Negeri Banyuwangi Indonesia 1683
Veer Narmad South Gujarat University India 1682
Vivekananda Global University India 1680
Indian Institute of Management Kashipur India 1676
Northern Ontario School of Medicine (Laurentian University Lakehead University) Canada 1674
Ambedkar University India 1669
Vlerick Leuven Gent Management School Belgium 1665
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Statistik STIS Jakarta Indonesia 1662
University of Food Technologies Plovdiv / Университет по хранителни технологии Bulgaria 1661
Uttarbanga Krishi Vishwa Vidyalaya / North Bengal Agricultural University India 1659
Universidade de Ribeirão Preto UNAERP Brazil 1657
RVR & JC College of Engineering India 1653
National Institute of Technology Arunachal Pradesh India 1648
Sri Krishna Arts and Science College India 1645
Metropolitan State University USA 1645
K K Wagh Education Society India 1643
Indian Institute of Technology IIT Goa India 1642
University of Bonab Iran 1641
Allama Iqbal Open University Pakistan 1639
National Institute of Technology Andhra Pradesh India 1634
Escola Superior de Enfermagem de Coimbra Portugal 1634
Universitas Islam Negeri Kiai Haji Achmad Siddiq Jember Indonesia 1628
Kumasi Technical University Ghana 1627
Universitas Internasional Batam Indonesia 1627
Volda University College / Høgskulen i Volda Norway 1620
Malnad College of Engineering Hassan India 1613
Rajamangala University of Technology Krungtheb Thailand 1613
Universidad Nacional del Callao Peru 1606
University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh Bangladesh 1602
VID Specialized University / VID vitenskapelige høgskole (Diakonhjemmet, Haraldsplass, Betanien, Misjonshøgskolen) Norway 1600
Ambo University Ethiopia 1598
École Nationale Supérieure de Électronique et de ses Applications ENSEA (Institut Polytechnique du Grand Paris) (CY Cergy Paris Université) France 1590
Campbell University USA 1585
Piri Reis University Turkey 1579
Shobhit University India 1577
Jerash Private University Jordan 1576
British Columbia Institute of Technology Canada 1571
Vilnius Gediminas Technical University / Vilniaus Gedimino technikos universitetas  Lithuania 1569
PSG Institute of Technology and Applied Research Coimbatore India 1561
Barry University USA 1560
Balti State University Alecu Russo / Universitatea de Stat Alecu Russo din Bălți Moldova 1557
Sirte University (Al Tahadi University) Libya 1551
World Maritime University Sweden 1551
Universidad Popular del Cesar Colombia 1550
Ravenshaw University India 1547
Universidad Técnica de Cotopaxi Ecuador 1543
Universitas Trilogi Indonesia 1536
Aditya Engineering College Surampalem India 1533
Dwarkadas J Sanghvi College of Engineering India 1533
University of Turkish Aeronautical Association / Türk Hava Kurumu Üniversitesi Turkey 1532
Saranathan College of Engineering Thiruchirappalli India 1529
Adeleke University Ede Nigeria 1525
Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi STIE Bina Bangsa Serang Indonesia 1523
STAHN Singaraja Indonesia 1522
Saint Joseph's College Tiruchirapalli India 1521
University of Kurdistan Helwer Iraq 1517
Tiangong University China 1513
Universitas Duta Bangsa Indonesia 1513
Kutztown University USA 1509
Indian Institute of Science Education and Research IISER Berhampur India 1508
University of Buckingham United Kingdom 1507
Open University Malaysia Malaysia 1501
National Institute of Technology Sikkim India 1498
Veliko Tarnovo University St Cyril and Methodius / Великотърновски университет Св св Кирил и Методий Bulgaria 1496
(1)  Eulji University (Seoul Health College) / 을지대학교 South Korea 1495
Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology India 1489
Poornima Group of Colleges India 1488
Amol University of Technology Iran 1487
Al Quds Open University Palestine 1485
Indian Institute of Information Technology Guwahati India 1481
Veritas University Nigeria 1480
Christian Medical College Ludhiana India 1476
Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University Thailand 1476
Fachhochschule Krems Austria 1475
University of Kyrenia / Girne üniversitesi   1470
Istanbul Atlas Üniversitesi Turkey 1469
(1)  Fontys University of Applied Sciences Netherlands 1462
Jamal Mohamed College India 1460
Prasad V Potluri Siddhartha Institute of Technology Vijayawada India 1456
Centro Universitário de Maringá CESUMAR Brazil 1455
Universitas Katolik Indonesia Santu Paulus Ruteng Indonesia 1451
East Kazakhstan Technical University D Serikbaev / Дәулет Серікбаев атындағы Шығыс Қазақстан техникалық университеті Kazakhstan 1447
Winthrop University USA 1442
Kyoto Sangyo University / 京都産業大学 Japan 1439
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia do Triangulo Mineiro IFTM Brazil 1437
eCampus Università telematica Italy 1435
Nha Trang University / Đại học Nha Trang Viet Nam 1435
Northeast Forestry University / 东北林业大学 China 1431
Institut Pendikan Indonesia Indonesia 1430
Lebanese French University LFU Erbil Iraq 1425
Academy of Physical Education in Katowice / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Jerzego Kukuczki w Katowicach Poland 1422
Instituto Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul IFMS Brazil 1421
Spelman College USA 1420
Meerut Institute of Engineering and Technology India 1416
Nagaland University India 1416
Central Mindanao University Philippines 1415
Notre Dame University Lebanon Lebanon 1410
Universidad de Matanzas Cuba 1406
Military Technical Academy / Academia Tehnica Militara Romania 1406
(3)  Universidad de la República Facultad de Psicología Uruguay 1406
Universitas Hindu Negeri I Gusti Bagus Sugriwa Indonesia 1399
SUNY College at Oneonta USA 1397
Universidad Metropolitana de Ciencias de la Educacion Chile 1392
Wuhan Institute of Technology (Institute of Chemical Technology) / 武汉工程大学 China 1392
Alfred University USA 1392
C K Tedam University of Technology and Applied Sciences Ghana 1390
Universidad Católica de Manizales Colombia 1389
Green University of Bangladesh Bangladesh 1383
Srinivas University Mangalore India 1383
Iona College USA 1382
Universitas Bumigora Indonesia 1376
(3)  Makerere University Business School Uganda 1375
Centrale Lille France 1373
Philadelphia College of Osteopathic Medicine USA 1372
Molde University College / Høgskolen i Molde Norway 1367
Kibabii University Kenya 1366
Jizzakh Politechnical Institute / Jizzax Politexnika Instituti Uzbekistan 1366
Benson Idahosa University Nigeria 1364
Pontifical University John Paul II / Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w Krakowie Poland 1364
Institute of Engineering and Technology Lucknow India 1363
University of Aleppo Syrian Arab Republic 1363
Milli Savunma Üniversitesi / National Defense University Turkey 1363
Mazandaran University of Science and Technology Iran 1361
Romanian American University / Universitatea Romano Americana Romania 1360
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering & Technology India 1359
Mizan Tepi University Ethiopia 1353
Oita University / 大分大学 Japan 1352
Addis Ababa Institute of Technology Ethiopia 1351
Swiss German University Indonesia 1351
Santa Fe Institute USA 1346
Fachhochschule Münster Germany 1342
Torbat Heydarie University of Medical Science Iran 1340
Politeknik Negeri Madiun Indonesia 1336
State University of New York Fredonia USA 1335
Chancellerie des Universités de Paris France 1333
Universidad Nacional Tres de Febrero Argentina 1332
Sukhothai Thammathirat Open University Thailand 1330
Middle East College Oman 1325
Universitas Setia Budi Surakarta Indonesia 1324
Poltekkes Aceh Indonesia 1321
Universidad del Sinú Colombia 1316
Hochschule fur Wirtschaft und Recht Berlin Germany 1316
Universitas Islam Negeri Sjech M. Djamil Djambek Bukittinggi Indonesia 1312
American University of Madaba Jordan 1310
Universidad Tecnológica de la Mixteca Mexico 1308
Toros University Turkey 1306
Ho Technical University Ghana 1299
(3)  Tribhuvan University Institute of Engineering Nepal 1293
Hampton University USA 1292
Kharkiv State Institute of Culture / Харківська державна академія культури Ukraine 1283
Ostschweizer Fachhochschule OST Switzerland 1279
Universitas Fajar Indonesia 1276
University of Rajasthan Jaipur India 1274
Hult International Business School USA 1272
Noorul Islam University India 1270
Tashkent State Agrarian University / Toshkent Davlat Agrar Universiteti Uzbekistan 1270
Brigham Young University Idaho USA 1265
Debre Tabor University Ethiopia 1263
Jacksonville University USA 1262
Universitas Muhammadiyah Aceh UNMUHA Indonesia 1261
Vishnu Dental College India 1260
Instituto Politécnico de Tomar Portugal 1260
Sacred Heart College Tirupattur India 1258
Muhammadiyah University Sidenreng Rappang Indonesia 1256
Western Oregon University USA 1254
Universidad Católica de Pereira (Popular del Risaralda) Colombia 1253
Sidho Kano Birsa University India 1253
Universitas Sains dan Teknologi Komputer STEKOM Semarang Indonesia 1251
Sandip University India 1250
Pak-Austria Fachhochschule Institute of Applied Sciences and Technology Haripur Pakistan 1246
Universitas Paramadina Indonesia 1245
Poltekkes Mataram Indonesia 1243
Kyonggi University / 경기대학교 South Korea 1243
R V S Group of Institutions India 1242
PSR Engineering College Sivakasi  India 1235
Walchand College of Engineering Sangli India 1235
University of Science & Technology Daejeon / 과학기술연합대학원대학교 South Korea 1230
Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata STIPRAM Sleman Indonesia 1229
SS Jain Subodh PG College Jaipur India 1223
Universitas Baturaja Indonesia 1222
Doha Institute for Graduate Studies Qatar 1221
Visveswaraiah Technological University India 1220
Sardar Patel Institute of Technology India 1219
Utkal University India 1215
Universitas Muhadi Setiabudi Brebes Indonesia 1214
Flame University India 1212
Hansung University / 한성대학교 South Korea 1212
Politeknik Negeri Bengkalis Indonesia 1211
Universitas Darma Agung Indonesia 1209
Institut Agama Islam Negeri IAIN Lhokseumawe Indonesia 1201
Kazi Nazrul University India 1201
Chimie ParisTech / École Nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Paris ENSCP (Université PSL) France 1200
Himachal Pradesh University India 1199
Louisiana State University Shreveport USA 1197
Universitas 17 Agustus 1945 UTA'45 Jakarta Indonesia 1196
Jozef Pilsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw / Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Józefa Piłsudskiego w Warszawie Poland 1194
Indira Gandhi Institute of Technology Sarang India 1186
Berhampur University India 1185
College of Wooster USA 1181
Universidad del Valle de Guatemala Guatemala 1180
Queen Mary's College India 1179
Anhanguera Educacional Brazil 1177
Madras Christian College India 1177
Komar University of Science and Technology Iraq 1177
Mokpo National University / 목포대학교 South Korea 1174
Sapir College Israel 1173
Longwood University USA 1173
Debre Berhan University Ethiopia 1169
Universitas Panca Marga Probolinggo Indonesia 1169
Università Carlo Cattaneo (Libero istituto universitario Carlo Cattaneo LIUC) Italy 1167
Toho University / 東邦大学 Japan 1163
K Ramakrishnan College of Technology India 1162
International Christian University / 国際基督教大学 Japan 1161
Universitas Sahid Jakarta Indonesia 1157
Westmont College USA 1156
Instituto Federal do Norte de Minas Gerais Brazil 1155
Drew University USA 1154
Institut Supérieur des Sciences Appliquees et de Technologie Damascus Syrian Arab Republic 1152
Navoiy State Mining Institute / Navoiy Davlat Konchilik Instituti Uzbekistan 1152
SRM University Delhi India 1149
Universidade Portucalense Infante D Henrique Portugal 1149
Universidad Nacional Toribio Rodríguez de Mendoza de Amazonas Peru 1148
Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service Uzbekistan 1144
Dijlah University College Iraq 1143
Universidad de Ibagué Colombia 1142
Yaba College of Technology Nigeria 1139
Instituto Federal de Educação Ciência e Tecnologia Fluminense Brazil 1137
University of Jiroft Iran 1137
Maharaja Ranjit Singh Punjab Technical University India 1136
Sabratha University Libya 1135
University of South Carolina Upstate USA 1134
Universitas Pembangunan Jaya Indonesia 1132
University of Dallas USA 1132
Institut Bisnis dan Teknologi Indonesia INSTIKI Indonesia 1131
Gulu University Uganda 1131
Tokyo Medical University / 東京医科大学 Japan 1126
Universidad Nacional de Entre Ríos Argentina 1124
Instituto Federal do Amazonas Brazil 1120
Universidade de Santo Amaro UNISA Brazil 1112
Universitas Tridinanti Palembang Indonesia 1112
Southern University and A&M College USA 1105
Gandhigram Rural University India 1102
Fort Hays State University USA 1102
All India Institute of Medical Sciences AIIMS Mangalagiri India 1100
Universitas Gorontalo Indonesia 1099
Annasaheb Dange College of Engineering & Technology India 1097
Inter-University Accelerator Centre IUAC India 1095
Norfolk State University USA 1095
Tra Vinh University / Trường Đại học Trà Vinh Viet Nam 1090
(3)  Melbourne Business School Australia 1088
Al Aqsa University Palestine 1088
Keck Graduate Institute USA 1088
Politeknik Negeri Pontianak Indonesia 1084
L M College of Pharmacy India 1084
Wentworth Institute of Technology USA 1083
Université de Paris II / Université Panthéon Assas (comUE Sorbonne Universités) France 1082
Universidad Católica de Córdoba Argentina 1081
National Institute for Research & Development in Informatics / Institutul Național de Cercetare Dezvoltare în Informatică Romania 1080
Sichuan Normal University / 四川师范大学 China 1079
AISSMS College of Engineering India 1075
University of Science and Technology of Hanoi USTH Vietnam France University Viet Nam 1075
Tashkent University of Information Technologies Muhammad Al Khwarizmi Uzbekistan 1069
École Nationale Supérieure d’Électrotechnique, d’Électronique, d’Informatique, d’Hydraulique et des Télécommunications INP ENSEEIHT (Université Fédérale Toulouse Midi-Pyrénées) France 1068
Universidad del Mar Mexico 1067
Universitas Simalungun Indonesia 1063
Konya Food and Agricultural University / Konya Gıda ve Tarım Üniversitesi Turkey 1063
CUNY York College USA 1059
Srimad Andavan Arts & Science College India 1058
Shenandoah University USA 1057
National Institute of Fashion Technology India 1055
Fasa University Iran 1052
Wheaton College Norton Massachusetts USA 1051
Ashland University USA 1050
Simon Diedong Dombo University for Business and Integrated Development Studies Ghana 1048
National University of Laos Laos 1047
Samarkand University of Veterinary Medicine Uzbekistan 1045
K L E Society's College of Engineering & Technology India 1039
Kenya Forestry Research Institute Kenya 1037
Nicolae Balcescu Landforce Military Academy Romania 1035
Bangladesh University of Business and Technology Bangladesh 1034
Koforidua Technical University Ghana 1034
Eternal University India 1032
Sri Venkateswara College India 1032
Western Connecticut State University USA 1026
Dr N G P Arts and Science College India 1025
AlKarkh University for Science Iraq 1025
Meru University of Science & Technology Kenya 1025
Université d'El Tarf (Centre Universitaire d'El Tarf) Algeria 1024
Al Rafidain University College Iraq 1023
Riyadh Elm University (Riyadh Colleges of Dentistry and Pharmacy) Saudi Arabia 1022
Rajabhat Maha Sarakham University Thailand 1022
Chennai Mathematical Institute India 1017
Dr Reddy's Laboratories India 1017
SR University India 1017
Government College Women University Faisalabad Pakistan 1016
Wakayama University / 和歌山大学 Japan 1012
Universitas Muhammadiyah Parepare Indonesia 1011
(3) Fakultas Ilmu Sosial dan Ilmu Politik Indonesia 1010
Institut Ilmu Kesehatan Bhakti Wiyata IIK BW Kediri Indonesia 1009
Niagara University USA 1007
Sirjan University of Technology Iran 1005
Hochschule für Oekonomie & Management Germany 1003
BNU-HKBU-United International College China 1000